Fantastic Four Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:46:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Fantastic Four (2005)

Fantastic Four (2005)

4 times the action. 4 times the adventure. 4 times the fantastic.


During a space voyage, four scientists are altered by cosmic rays: Reed Richards gains the ability to stretch his body; Sue Storm can become invisible; Johnny Storm controls fire; and Ben Grimm is turned into a super-strong … thing. Together, these "Fantastic Four" must now thwart the evil plans of Dr. Doom and save the world from certain destruction.

Como ver Fantastic Four Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Fantastic Four (2005) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Demetrius Decarlo says :

    I never expected that movie will be uploaded in that site

  • Derick Darrington says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Carita Clatterbuck says :

    Thank you such a lot of for uploading this movie! I've been wanting to watch this for those longest time but find it hard to look for it anywhere online. Thanks again for all of your perseverance!

Ioan Gruffudd Ioan Gruffudd
as Reed Richards / Mr. Fantastic
Jessica Alba Jessica Alba
as Sue Storm / Invisible Woman
Chris Evans Chris Evans
as Johnny Storm / Human Torch
Michael Chiklis Michael Chiklis
as Ben Grimm / The Thing
Julian McMahon Julian McMahon
as Victor von Doom / Doctor Doom
Kerry Washington Kerry Washington
as Alicia Masters
Hamish Linklater Hamish Linklater
as Leonard
Laurie Holden Laurie Holden
as Debbie McIlvane
David Parker David Parker
as Ernie
Kevin McNulty Kevin McNulty
as Jimmy O'Hoolihan
Maria Menounos Maria Menounos
as Sexy Nurse
Michael Kopsa Michael Kopsa
as Ned Cecil
Andrew Airlie Andrew Airlie
as Compound Doctor
Pascale Hutton Pascale Hutton
as Nightclub Girlfriend
Douglas Weston Douglas Weston
as Victor's Doctor
Stan Lee Stan Lee
as Willie Lumpkin
Sam Rubin Sam Rubin
as Reporter - KTLA
G. Michael Gray G. Michael Gray
as Nightclub Boyfriend
Patrick Stoner Patrick Stoner
as WHYY-TV Philadelphia
Ron Chartier Ron Chartier
as Hotel Guest
Avi Arad Avi Arad
Production
Producer
Michael Barnathan Michael Barnathan
Production
Executive Producer
Chris Columbus Chris Columbus
Production
Executive Producer
Bernd Eichinger Bernd Eichinger
Production
Producer
Kevin Feige Kevin Feige
Production
Executive Producer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Production
Executive Producer
Mark Radcliffe Mark Radcliffe
Production
Executive Producer
Ralph Winter Ralph Winter
Production
Producer
John Ottman John Ottman
Sound
Original Music Composer
Oliver Wood Oliver Wood
Camera
Director of Photography
William Hoy William Hoy
Editing
Editor
Tim Story Tim Story
Directing
Director
Jack Kirby Jack Kirby
Writing
Comic Book
Bill Boes Bill Boes
Art
Production Design
Lee Cleary Lee Cleary
Production
Associate Producer
Ross Fanger Ross Fanger
Production
Co-Producer
David Gorder David Gorder
Production
Associate Producer
Kurt Williams Kurt Williams
Production
Associate Producer
Nancy Klopper Nancy Klopper
Production
Casting
Mark Frost Mark Frost
Writing
Writer
Michael France Michael France
Writing
Writer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Writing
Comic Book
Shepherd Frankel Shepherd Frankel
Art
Supervising Art Director
Don MacAulay Don MacAulay
Art
Art Direction
Elizabeth Wilcox Elizabeth Wilcox
Art
Set Decoration
Jose Fernandez Jose Fernandez
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Rikki Gagne Rikki Gagne
Crew
Stunts
Mark N. Tompkins Mark N. Tompkins
Art
Painter
Lee Anne Elaschuk Lee Anne Elaschuk
Art
Art Department Assistant
Lisa Leung Lisa Leung
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Mira Caveno Mira Caveno
Art
Assistant Art Director
Constantine Sekeris Constantine Sekeris
Art
Conceptual Design
Jonas Kirk Jonas Kirk
Art
Construction Coordinator
Lynn Chaulk Lynn Chaulk
Art
Lead Painter
Margareth Lynch Margareth Lynch
Production
Line Producer
Brent Boates Brent Boates
Art
Production Illustrator
Chet Zar Chet Zar
Art
Sculptor
Zoe Jirik Zoe Jirik
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Nancy Anna Brown Nancy Anna Brown
Art
Set Designer
Mark Chow Mark Chow
Camera
Additional Camera
Paul Mitchnick Paul Mitchnick
Camera
Camera Operator
Steven J. Winslow Steven J. Winslow
Camera
Camera Technician
Aristidi Georgiopoulos Aristidi Georgiopoulos
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Steve Smith Steve Smith
Camera
Key Grip
Mike West Mike West
Camera
Grip
Richard Roles Richard Roles
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Jim Van Dijk Jim Van Dijk
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Kerry Hayes Kerry Hayes
Camera
Still Photographer
Ann Foley Ann Foley
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
James W. Tyson James W. Tyson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Elke Gordon Elke Gordon
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Anji Bemben Anji Bemben
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Kathryn Bihr Kathryn Bihr
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Patti Bishop Patti Bishop
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Keith Burk Keith Burk
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Stacey Butterworth Stacey Butterworth
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Derek Del Puppo Derek Del Puppo
Crew
Carpenter
Mike Hardison Mike Hardison
Crew
CG Supervisor
Bob Bedard Bob Bedard
Crew
Chef
Steven Wargo Steven Wargo
Crew
Craft Service
Susan Hegarty Susan Hegarty
Crew
Dialect Coach
Andre Bustanoby Andre Bustanoby
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Dave Miller Dave Miller
Crew
Driver
Audrey Dennison Audrey Dennison
Crew
Loader
Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Patrick Esposito Patrick Esposito
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Charlie Davis Charlie Davis
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Sid Nicholson Sid Nicholson
Crew
Propmaker
James H. Chow James H. Chow
Art
Property Master
John B. Keys John B. Keys
Crew
Scenic Artist
Martineau David Martineau David
Crew
Security
Stefan Herz Stefan Herz
Crew
Software Engineer
Tim Gomillion Tim Gomillion
Sound
Sound Recordist
Steven Kirshoff Steven Kirshoff
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Zack Abramowitz Zack Abramowitz
Crew
Stand In
John Branagan John Branagan
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Dave Alexander Dave Alexander
Crew
Stunts
Bill Haller Bill Haller
Crew
Supervising Animator
Devin Bunje Devin Bunje
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
David Holm David Holm
Crew
Transportation Captain
Scott Irvine Scott Irvine
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Ross Fanger Ross Fanger
Production
Unit Production Manager
Joe Everett Joe Everett
Crew
Unit Publicist
Leslie McMichael Leslie McMichael
Crew
Utility Stunts
Rob Graham Rob Graham
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Peter S. Elliot Peter S. Elliot
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lee Cleary Lee Cleary
Directing
First Assistant Director
Jigesh Gajjar Jigesh Gajjar
Directing
Layout
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
Breanne Larrett Breanne Larrett
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Danny Rafic Danny Rafic
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Doug Dalisera Doug Dalisera
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Peter Ronan Peter Ronan
Lighting
Electrician
Dennis Brock Dennis Brock
Lighting
Gaffer
Jonathan Germain Jonathan Germain
Lighting
Lighting Artist
James S. Harvey James S. Harvey
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jarrod Tiffin Jarrod Tiffin
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Errin Clutton Errin Clutton
Production
Casting Associate
Damon Michael Gordon Damon Michael Gordon
Production
Location Manager
Maryjane Layani Maryjane Layani
Production
Production Accountant
Rebecca Adams Rebecca Adams
Production
Production Coordinator
Stewart Bethune Stewart Bethune
Production
Production Manager
Brian Walsh Brian Walsh
Production
Production Supervisor
Jim Brookshire Jim Brookshire
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Chris Glyn-Jones Chris Glyn-Jones
Sound
Boom Operator
Skip Longfellow Skip Longfellow
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Amanda Goodpaster Amanda Goodpaster
Sound
Music Editor
Dave Jordan Dave Jordan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Eric Batut Eric Batut
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Casey Stone Casey Stone
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Charles Maynes Charles Maynes
Sound
Sound Designer
Phil Jeffers Phil Jeffers
Sound
Sound Editor
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
John A. Larsen John A. Larsen
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Griffin Paul Griffin
Crew
Animatronics Supervisor
David Zbriger David Zbriger
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Tommy Frazier Tommy Frazier
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Alp Altiner Alp Altiner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Dean Gula Dean Gula
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melissa Brockman Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Berj Bannayan Berj Bannayan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Clement Eric Clement
Crew
Sequence Leads
Amy Beresford Amy Beresford
Crew
Digital Producer
Kent Beyda Kent Beyda
Editing
Additional Editing
Yvonne Melville Yvonne Melville
Production
Unit Manager
James Start James Start
Crew
Thanks
Matthew Adams Matthew Adams
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Diego Garzon Diego Garzon
Directing
Script Supervisor
Susan Dawes Susan Dawes
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Helen Luttrell Helen Luttrell
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Dennis Rogers Dennis Rogers
Sound
Sound Recordist
Tim Maxwell Tim Maxwell
Sound
Sound Recordist
Mike Carpenter Mike Carpenter
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Tamar Ouziel Tamar Ouziel
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Michelle Baines Michelle Baines
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Set Supervisor
Rena Campbell Rena Campbell
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Wendy Snowdon Wendy Snowdon
Costume & Make-Up
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Dawn Y. Line Dawn Y. Line
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Mike Elizalde Mike Elizalde
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Andre Brouwer Andre Brouwer
Costume & Make-Up
Truck Costumer
Lance Peverley Lance Peverley
Directing
Additional Third Assistant Director
Catherine Kretz Catherine Kretz
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Brian Smrz Brian Smrz
Directing
Second Unit Director
Ashley Bell Ashley Bell
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Jason B. Landels Jason B. Landels
Art
Assistant Property Master
Patrick Janicke Patrick Janicke
Art
Concept Artist
Warren Flanagan Warren Flanagan
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Sharon Dever Sharon Dever
Art
Construction Buyer
Julio Ferrario Julio Ferrario
Art
Creative Director
Leah Hong Leah Hong
Art
Graphic Designer
Dave Emmonds Dave Emmonds
Art
Head Greensman
Claudio Palavecino Claudio Palavecino
Art
On Set Props
Herminio Kam Herminio Kam
Art
Paint Coordinator
Niles Heckman Niles Heckman
Art
Set Supervisor
Trevor Goring Trevor Goring
Art
Storyboard Artist
Derek Casari Derek Casari
Sound
ADR Engineer
Charleen Richards Charleen Richards
Sound
ADR Mixer
David Lucarelli David Lucarelli
Sound
ADR Recordist
James Bolt James Bolt
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley Artist
James Ashwill James Ashwill
Sound
Foley Mixer
John Murray John Murray
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Blake R. Cornett Blake R. Cornett
Sound
Second Assistant Sound
Chris Higgins Chris Higgins
Sound
Sound Assistant
Miki Bang Miki Bang
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Colin Naso Colin Naso
Crew
Special Effects Best Boy
Dennis Briest Dennis Briest
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jeffrey A. Okun Jeffrey A. Okun
Visual Effects
Additional Visual Effects
Anthony Alvaro Anthony Alvaro
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Garvin Cross Garvin Cross
Crew
Stunt Double
Ed Anders Ed Anders
Crew
Stunt Driver
Jim Van Dijk Jim Van Dijk
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Richard Porta Richard Porta
Camera
Assistant Camera
Paul Arnel Paul Arnel
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Scott Koenigsberg Scott Koenigsberg
Camera
Camera Loader
Vince Krochak Vince Krochak
Camera
Camera Trainee
Reid Cohoon Reid Cohoon
Camera
Dolly Grip
Larry Portmann Larry Portmann
Camera
Focus Puller
Joe Buxton Joe Buxton
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Justin Bergler Justin Bergler
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Joshua Cordes Joshua Cordes
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Susan Paley Abramson Susan Paley Abramson
Production
Casting Assistant
Caroline Hardon Caroline Hardon
Editing
Assistant Editor
Sean Lawrence Sean Lawrence
Editing
Colorist
Ron Barr Ron Barr
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Chris Holt Chris Holt
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Gary Burritt Gary Burritt
Editing
Negative Cutter
Jason Farrar Jason Farrar
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Alex Borys Alex Borys
Production
Location Assistant
Josh Pickens Josh Pickens
Production
Location Production Assistant
Damon Intrabartolo Damon Intrabartolo
Sound
Conductor
Jojo Villanueva Jojo Villanueva
Sound
Music Coordinator
Steve Flynn Steve Flynn
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Paul Jasper Paul Jasper
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Amanda Bronswyk Amanda Bronswyk
Production
Assistant Accountant
Brian Emerson Brian Emerson
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Patrick Flanagan Patrick Flanagan
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Kathryn Bolt Kathryn Bolt
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Alexandra Altrocchi Alexandra Altrocchi
Visual Effects
Digital Effects Producer
Greg Gladstone Greg Gladstone
Visual Effects
Effects Supervisor
Andrea Brown Andrea Brown
Production
Extras Casting
Ali Merhi Ali Merhi
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Christian Feldhaus Christian Feldhaus
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Jay Anderson Jay Anderson
Crew
Generator Operator
Francois Garcia Francois Garcia
Production
Head of Production
Vincent Dela Luna Vincent Dela Luna
Production
Key Production Assistant
Kent Matheson Kent Matheson
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Jim Filippone Jim Filippone
Crew
Pilot
Jeff D. Miller Jeff D. Miller
Production
Production Assistant
Tana Tocher Tana Tocher
Production
Production Driver
David Ebner David Ebner
Production
Production Executive
Tim Coleman Tim Coleman
Lighting
Rigging Supervisor
Richard Wynnyk Richard Wynnyk
Crew
Security Coordinator
Melissa Crich Melissa Crich
Production
Travel Coordinator