Daredevil Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:43:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Daredevil (2003)

Daredevil (2003)

A Guardian Devil


He dwells in a world of eternal night, but the blackness is filled with sounds and scents, tastes and textures that most cannot perceive. Although attorney Matt Murdock is blind, his other four senses function with superhuman sharpness. By day, Murdock represents the downtrodden. At night he is Daredevil, a masked vigilante stalking the dark streets of the city, a relentless avenger of justice.

Como ver Daredevil Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Daredevil (2003) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Yoshie Yonts says :

    Thanks for ones upload! (Finally found time download this one)

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    I do think that for this sort of movie you must appreciate the visual effects

  • Monnie Mcamis says :

    I recently watched a clip of the movie, and it appears like an interesting movie. Thanks a ton a lot of for posting!

Ben Affleck Ben Affleck
as Matt Murdock / Daredevil
Jennifer Garner Jennifer Garner
as Elektra Natchios / Elektra
Colin Farrell Colin Farrell
as Lester / Bullseye
Michael Clarke Duncan Michael Clarke Duncan
as Wilson Fisk / The Kingpin
Jon Favreau Jon Favreau
as Franklin "Foggy" Nelson
Scott Terra Scott Terra
as Young Matt
Ellen Pompeo Ellen Pompeo
as Karen Page
Joe Pantoliano Joe Pantoliano
as Ben Urich
Leland Orser Leland Orser
as Wesley Owen Welch
Lennie Loftin Lennie Loftin
as Nick Manolis
Erick Avari Erick Avari
as Nikolas Natchios
Derrick O'Connor Derrick O'Connor
as Father Everett
Paul Ben-Victor Paul Ben-Victor
as Jose Quesada
David Keith David Keith
as Jack Murdock
Frankie J. Allison Frankie J. Allison
as Abusive Father
Joe J. Garcia Joe J. Garcia
as Meat Packer
John Rothman John Rothman
as Quesada Attorney
Jim Fitzgerald Jim Fitzgerald
as Ring Announcer
Casey McCarthy Casey McCarthy
as Angela Sutton
Louis Bernstein Louis Bernstein
as Judge #1
Josie DiVincenzo Josie DiVincenzo
as Josie
Jorge Noa Jorge Noa
as NY Cop #1
Levett M. Washington Levett M. Washington
as Kid #1
Alberto Gutierrez Alberto Gutierrez
as Kid #2
Lakeith S. Evans Lakeith S. Evans
as Kid #3
Stefanos Miltsakakis Stefanos Miltsakakis
as Stavros
Pat Crawford Brown Pat Crawford Brown
as Old Lady on Plane
Carrie Geiben Carrie Geiben
as Flight Attendant
Luke Strode Luke Strode
as Little Boy
Bruce Mibach Bruce Mibach
as Rookie Cop
David Doty David Doty
as Drunken Englishman
Ron Mathews Ron Mathews
as Sharpshooter
Kevin Smith Kevin Smith
as Jack Kirby, Forensic Assistant
Daniel B. Wing Daniel B. Wing
as Quesada's Friend #1
Jeff Padilla Jeff Padilla
as Quesada's Friend #2
Dan Brinkle Dan Brinkle
as Boxing Referee #1
Jack Reiss Jack Reiss
as Boxing Referee #2
Stan Lee Stan Lee
as Old Man at Crossing
Sonya Didenko Sonya Didenko
as Quesada's Friend #3
Greg 'Christopher' Smith Greg 'Christopher' Smith
as Swat Leader
Christopher Prescott Christopher Prescott
as Policeman
Ari Randall Ari Randall
as Waitress
John S. Bakas John S. Bakas
as Greek Priest
Greg Collins Greg Collins
as Fisk Bodyguard
Robert Iler Robert Iler
as Bully #1
Chad Tucker Chad Tucker
as Bully #2
Jamie Mahoney Jamie Mahoney
as Bully #3
Jorn H. Winther Jorn H. Winther
as Stavros' Friend
Frank Miller Frank Miller
as Man with Pen in Head
Christian Boeving Christian Boeving
as Bodyguard (uncredited)
Adam Blake Boswell Adam Blake Boswell
as Irish Drunk (uncredited)
David Burrows David Burrows
as Man at the Ball (uncredited)
Carlo Corazon Carlo Corazon
as Gangster at Bar (uncredited)
Michael Duisenberg Michael Duisenberg
as Bartender (uncredited)
Halley Eveland Halley Eveland
as Boy at Funeral (uncredited)
Claudine Farrell Claudine Farrell
as Girl in Pub / Voice on Answering Machine (uncredited)
André Gordon André Gordon
as Body Guard (uncredited)
Douglas Haase Douglas Haase
as Party Member (uncredited)
Kane Hodder Kane Hodder
as Fallon's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Ted Hollis Ted Hollis
as Pedestrian (uncredited)
Suzie Johnson Suzie Johnson
as Dancer at Party (uncredited)
Boyd Kelly Boyd Kelly
as UPS Man (uncredited)
Tina Lorraine Tina Lorraine
as Model at Ball (uncredited)
Mark Margolis Mark Margolis
as Fallon (uncredited)
Rebecca Michael Rebecca Michael
as Dancer at Party (uncredited)
Kelly Nish Kelly Nish
as Girl on Playground (uncredited)
Brian M. Olson Brian M. Olson
as Dancer at Party (uncredited)
Kevin Porter Kevin Porter
as Bodyguard (uncredited)
Tanoai Reed Tanoai Reed
as Pool Hall Thug (uncredited)
Thierry Segall Thierry Segall
as Photographer (uncredited)
Sandra Teles Sandra Teles
as Woman at the Ball (uncredited)
Nancy Wetzel Nancy Wetzel
as Kate (uncredited)
Patrick Williams Patrick Williams
as Tavern Patron (uncredited)
Mark Steven Johnson Mark Steven Johnson
Directing
Director
Mark Steven Johnson Mark Steven Johnson
Writing
Screenplay
Avi Arad Avi Arad
Production
Producer
Gary Foster Gary Foster
Production
Producer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Production
Executive Producer
Arnon Milchan Arnon Milchan
Production
Producer
Bernard Williams Bernard Williams
Production
Executive Producer
Graeme Revell Graeme Revell
Sound
Original Music Composer
Ericson Core Ericson Core
Camera
Director of Photography
Armen Minasian Armen Minasian
Editing
Editor
Dennis Virkler Dennis Virkler
Editing
Editor
Eyde Belasco Eyde Belasco
Production
Casting
Donna Isaacson Donna Isaacson
Production
Casting
James Acheson James Acheson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Barry Chusid Barry Chusid
Art
Production Design
Justin Scoppa Jr. Justin Scoppa Jr.
Art
Art Direction
James E. Tocci James E. Tocci
Art
Art Direction
Victor J. Zolfo Victor J. Zolfo
Art
Set Decoration
Elle Elliott Elle Elliott
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Janine Rath Janine Rath
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Michael Reitz Michael Reitz
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Norma Lee Norma Lee
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Deborah La Mia Denaver Deborah La Mia Denaver
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
John E. Jackson John E. Jackson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Whitney James Whitney James
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jamie Kelman Jamie Kelman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Tegan Taylor Tegan Taylor
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tom Devlin Tom Devlin
Crew
Makeup Effects
Kris Kobzina Kris Kobzina
Crew
Makeup Effects
Charles O'Brien Charles O'Brien
Crew
Makeup Effects
Eddie Vargas Eddie Vargas
Crew
Makeup Effects
Bill Carraro Bill Carraro
Production
Production Manager
Jamie Neese Jamie Neese
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Gerald Sullivan Gerald Sullivan
Art
Assistant Art Director
Robert A. Blackburn Robert A. Blackburn
Art
Construction Coordinator
Joseph Gray Joseph Gray
Art
Construction Foreman
Richard Brunton Richard Brunton
Art
Leadman
David M. Milstien David M. Milstien
Art
Leadman
Yann Denoual Yann Denoual
Art
Sculptor
Greg Berry Greg Berry
Art
Set Designer
Lorrie Campbell Lorrie Campbell
Art
Set Designer
Julia K. Levine Julia K. Levine
Art
Set Designer
Darrell L. Wight Darrell L. Wight
Art
Set Designer
John A. Larsen John A. Larsen
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
David C. Hughes David C. Hughes
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Boeddeker Steve Boeddeker
Sound
Sound Designer
Dave Kulczycki Dave Kulczycki
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jay Wilkinson Jay Wilkinson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Doug Hemphill Doug Hemphill
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey Paul Massey
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John McLeod John McLeod
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Mike Hardison Mike Hardison
Crew
CG Supervisor
Lee Berger Lee Berger
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Nancy Bernstein Nancy Bernstein
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Rachel Fondiller Rachel Fondiller
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
John Kilkenny John Kilkenny
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Shannon Leigh Olds Shannon Leigh Olds
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Kevin VanHook Kevin VanHook
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rich Thorne Rich Thorne
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Derek Spears Derek Spears
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr. Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Dornfeld Mark Dornfeld
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gus Duron Gus Duron
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr. Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik De Boer Erik De Boer
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Peter S. Elliot Peter S. Elliot
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Steve Ziolkowski Steve Ziolkowski
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Jeff Imada Jeff Imada
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Carl Boles Carl Boles
Lighting
Gaffer
Ken Fisher Ken Fisher
Camera
Camera Operator
Charles Meere III Charles Meere III
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
John Trapman John Trapman
Camera
Camera Operator
Antonio Soriano Antonio Soriano
Lighting
Gaffer
Jacques Jouffret Jacques Jouffret
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Colin Anderson Colin Anderson
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Craig Fikse Craig Fikse
Camera
Additional Camera
Jeffery J. Tufano Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera
Additional Camera
Hopper Stone Hopper Stone
Camera
Still Photographer
Zade Rosenthal Zade Rosenthal
Camera
Still Photographer
Samuel R. Harrison III Samuel R. Harrison III
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Michael J. Hogan Michael J. Hogan
Crew
Video Assist Operator
David Schmalz David Schmalz
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Lisa Lovaas Lisa Lovaas
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Brenda Donoho Brenda Donoho
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Emily Wallin Emily Wallin
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Matthew Schmidt Matthew Schmidt
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Stephanie Lowry Stephanie Lowry
Sound
Music Editor
Ashley Revell Ashley Revell
Sound
Music Editor
Scott Stambler Scott Stambler
Sound
Music Editor
Craig Fehrman Craig Fehrman
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Alex L. Worman Alex L. Worman
Crew
Unit Publicist
Rose Viggiano Rose Viggiano
Production
Location Manager
Rebecca Robertson Rebecca Robertson
Directing
Script Supervisor
France Myung Fagin France Myung Fagin
Production
Location Manager
Barbara Bass Barbara Bass
Crew
Studio Teachers
Christopher Aubin Christopher Aubin
Production
Production Accountant
Kathleen M. Courtney Kathleen M. Courtney
Production
Associate Producer
Becki Cross Trujillo Becki Cross Trujillo
Production
Co-Producer
Kevin Feige Kevin Feige
Production
Co-Producer
Kim H. Winther Kim H. Winther
Production
Associate Producer
Bill Carraro Bill Carraro
Production
Line Producer
Bruce Devan Bruce Devan
Production
Line Producer
Frank Miller Frank Miller
Writing
Characters
John W. DeBlau John W. DeBlau
Lighting
Gaffer
Patricia Miller Patricia Miller
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Kerry Mendenhall Kerry Mendenhall
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Donna O'Neal Donna O'Neal
Costume & Make-Up
Key Set Costumer
James Bolt James Bolt
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Donald Sylvester Donald Sylvester
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Ted Caplan Ted Caplan
Sound
Foley Editor
Dave Jordan Dave Jordan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Marny Nahrwold Marny Nahrwold
Art
Art Department Assistant
Damon Michael Gordon Damon Michael Gordon
Art
Location Scout
Carmine Goglia Carmine Goglia
Art
Standby Painter
Michael Spitaletto Michael Spitaletto
Art
Painter
Tim Flattery Tim Flattery
Art
Production Illustrator
Richard Mosier Richard Mosier
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Rick Pratt Rick Pratt
Camera
Grip
Paul Santoni Paul Santoni
Camera
Underwater Camera
Matthew W. Mungle Matthew W. Mungle
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Chris Winn Chris Winn
Crew
Craft Service
Tyler Foell Tyler Foell
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Marcelle 'Kitty' Dutton Marcelle 'Kitty' Dutton
Crew
Driver
Melanie Banders Melanie Banders
Crew
Loader
Jeff Imada Jeff Imada
Crew
Martial Arts Choreographer
Michael Ralph Price Michael Ralph Price
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Lonnie A. Mathes Lonnie A. Mathes
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Patrick Esposito Patrick Esposito
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Dennis Nelson Dennis Nelson
Crew
Projection
Tony Chavez Tony Chavez
Crew
Propmaker
Timothy Michael Cairns Timothy Michael Cairns
Crew
Quality Control Supervisor
Christopher Woodworth Christopher Woodworth
Crew
Scenic Artist
Joseph Keideth Joseph Keideth
Crew
Security
Ericka Bryce Ericka Bryce
Crew
Set Medic
Stephen Dudycha Stephen Dudycha
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Eugene Vendrovsky Eugene Vendrovsky
Crew
Software Engineer
Bill McAdams Jr. Bill McAdams Jr.
Crew
Stand In
Damon Caro Damon Caro
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
G.A. Aguilar G.A. Aguilar
Crew
Stunts
Chris Romano Chris Romano
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Samson Bamimore Samson Bamimore
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Bernard Williams Bernard Williams
Production
Unit Production Manager
Jay Krueger Jay Krueger
Crew
Utility Stunts
John Glasser John Glasser
Directing
Assistant Director
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
Chris McClintock Chris McClintock
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Tom Percarpio Tom Percarpio
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Tom Anderson Tom Anderson
Lighting
Electrician
Arthur Jeppe Arthur Jeppe
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Timothy McCrary Timothy McCrary
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Dave McAllister Dave McAllister
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Nicole Kwak Nicole Kwak
Production
Production Coordinator
Brian Cooper Brian Cooper
Production
Production Office Coordinator
Sara E. White Sara E. White
Production
Production Supervisor
Kevin Cerchiai Kevin Cerchiai
Sound
Boom Operator
Skip Longfellow Skip Longfellow
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Ken Kugler Ken Kugler
Sound
Orchestrator
Glenn E. Berkovitz Glenn E. Berkovitz
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Curry Mark Curry
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Derek Casari Derek Casari
Sound
Sound Engineer
Peter J. Devlin Peter J. Devlin
Sound
Sound Mixer
Tony Barraza Tony Barraza
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Mike Edmonson Mike Edmonson
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
L. Patrick McCormack L. Patrick McCormack
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paula Bonhomme Paula Bonhomme
Crew
Digital Producer
Moriba Duncan Moriba Duncan
Visual Effects
Modeling
P. Scott Bailey P. Scott Bailey
Art
Set Dresser
Catherine Pittman Catherine Pittman
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Charles Khoury Charles Khoury
Art
Title Designer
Steve Briante Steve Briante
Camera
Camera Loader
Richard L. Carden Richard L. Carden
Camera
Dolly Grip
Colin Edwards Colin Edwards
Camera
Key Grip
Clinton Wayne Clinton Wayne
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Mark Vollmers Mark Vollmers
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Kim H. Winther Kim H. Winther
Directing
First Assistant Director
Richard Oswald Richard Oswald
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Gary Burritt Gary Burritt
Editing
Negative Cutter
Joe Mancewicz Joe Mancewicz
Lighting
Rigging Supervisor
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Michelle Brattson Michelle Brattson
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
R.J. Kizer R.J. Kizer
Sound
ADR Editor
M.B. Gordy M.B. Gordy
Sound
Musician
Susan Dawes Susan Dawes
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Mildred Iatrou Mildred Iatrou
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Scott Maginnis Scott Maginnis
Art
Property Master
Craig Haagensen Craig Haagensen
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Alexander Witt Alexander Witt
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Tim Gomillion Tim Gomillion
Sound
Sound Recordist
Dennis Rogers Dennis Rogers
Sound
Sound Recordist
Amy Arnold Amy Arnold
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Steve Battaglia Steve Battaglia
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Rich Thorne Rich Thorne
Directing
Second Unit Director
Jane Fitts Jane Fitts
Art
Graphic Designer
Marc Baird Marc Baird
Art
Storyboard Artist
Douglas J. Stewart Douglas J. Stewart
Art
Textile Artist
Charleen Richards Charleen Richards
Sound
ADR Mixer
David Lucarelli David Lucarelli
Sound
ADR Recordist
John Murray John Murray
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Blake R. Cornett Blake R. Cornett
Sound
Second Assistant Sound
Karen Harper Karen Harper
Sound
Vocals
Marc Banich Marc Banich
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Traci Asher Traci Asher
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Serge Riou Serge Riou
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tony Brubaker Tony Brubaker
Crew
Stunt Double
Giselle Brewton Giselle Brewton
Camera
Assistant Camera
Kyle Carden Kyle Carden
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Randy Bricker Randy Bricker
Editing
Assistant Editor
Steve Bowen Steve Bowen
Editing
Digital Color Timer
Ben Estrada Ben Estrada
Editing
Digital Colorist
Amy Tompkins Amy Tompkins
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Terra Bliss Terra Bliss
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Marisa Clayton Marisa Clayton
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Robert Cavalluzzo Robert Cavalluzzo
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Jack LeVangia Jack LeVangia
Production
Location Assistant
Tim Simonec Tim Simonec
Sound
Conductor
Angela Athayde Angela Athayde
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Mike Bonnaud Mike Bonnaud
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Chuck Martinez Chuck Martinez
Crew
Cast Driver
Jeff McLean Jeff McLean
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Harry Lam Harry Lam
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Pavan Balagam Pavan Balagam
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jennifer Bender Jennifer Bender
Production
Extras Casting
Anna Bradley Anna Bradley
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Susanne Lariviere Susanne Lariviere
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Chris Castaldi Chris Castaldi
Production
Key Set Production Assistant
Dylan Cole Dylan Cole
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Joanie Selden Joanie Selden
Production
Payroll Accountant
LaChanda Alexander LaChanda Alexander
Production
Production Assistant
Tom Sullivan Tom Sullivan
Production
Production Consultant
Michael Taylor Michael Taylor
Production
Production Executive
Heather Moses Heather Moses
Production
Production Secretary
Dakau Jackson Dakau Jackson
Production
Second Assistant Accountant