The Scorpion King Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:32:45

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


The Scorpion King (2002)

The Scorpion King (2002)

Warrior. Legend. King.


In ancient Egypt, peasant Mathayus is hired to exact revenge on the powerful Memnon and the sorceress Cassandra, who are ready to overtake Balthazar's village. Amid betrayals, thieves, abductions and more, Mathayus strives to bring justice to his complicated world.

Como ver The Scorpion King Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver The Scorpion King (2002) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    Thanks in the upload! (Finally found time for it to download this one)

  • Grant Gin says :

    Hello! I used to be sooo happy to discover this movie, been looking correctly everywhere - so thanks for your time!

  • Jong Jhonson says :

    thank you so much a whole lot for uploading this movie

  • Bok Bracamonte says :

    thanks a whole lot against this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

Dwayne Johnson Dwayne Johnson
as Mathayus
Kelly Hu Kelly Hu
as Cassandra
Michael Clarke Duncan Michael Clarke Duncan
as Balthazar
Steven Brand Steven Brand
as Memnon
Bernard Hill Bernard Hill
as Philos
Grant Heslov Grant Heslov
as Arpid
Peter Facinelli Peter Facinelli
as Takmet
Ralf Moeller Ralf Moeller
as Thorak
Branscombe Richmond Branscombe Richmond
as Jesup
Roger Rees Roger Rees
as King Pheron
Sherri Howard Sherri Howard
as Queen Isis
Conrad Roberts Conrad Roberts
as Chieftain
Joseph Ruskin Joseph Ruskin
as Tribal Leader
Esteban Cueto Esteban Cueto
as Third Akkadian
Nils Allen Stewart Nils Allen Stewart
as Torturer
Scott L. Schwartz Scott L. Schwartz
as Torturer
Pennelope Jimenez Pennelope Jimenez
as Harem Girl
Talani Rabb Talani Rabb
as Harem Girl
Sean Michael Afable Sean Michael Afable
as Boy at Well
Al Leong Al Leong
as Asian Training Master
Amy Hunter Amy Hunter
as Warrior Woman
Diana R. Lupo Diana R. Lupo
as Warrior Woman
Heather Burton Heather Burton
as Warrior Woman
Nikki Flux Nikki Flux
as Warrior Woman
Summer Altice Summer Altice
as Warrior Woman
Peter Quartaroli Peter Quartaroli
as Vision Archer
Chuck Russell Chuck Russell
Directing
Director
Stephen Sommers Stephen Sommers
Writing
Screenplay
William Osborne William Osborne
Writing
Screenplay
David Hayter David Hayter
Writing
Screenplay
Stephen Sommers Stephen Sommers
Writing
Characters
Sean Daniel Sean Daniel
Production
Producer
James Jacks James Jacks
Production
Producer
Vince McMahon Vince McMahon
Production
Executive Producer
Kevin Misher Kevin Misher
Production
Producer
Stephen Sommers Stephen Sommers
Production
Producer
John Debney John Debney
Sound
Original Music Composer
John R. Leonetti John R. Leonetti
Camera
Director of Photography
Greg Parsons Greg Parsons
Editing
Editor
Michael Tronick Michael Tronick
Editing
Editor
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn
Production
Casting
Randi Hiller Randi Hiller
Production
Casting
John Bloomfield John Bloomfield
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Ed Verreaux Ed Verreaux
Art
Production Design
Doug J. Meerdink Doug J. Meerdink
Art
Art Direction
Kate J. Sullivan Kate J. Sullivan
Art
Set Decoration
Nancy Young Nancy Young
Crew
Stunts
Peter Tothpal Peter Tothpal
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Bridget Cook Bridget Cook
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Erma Kent Erma Kent
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Stacey Morris Stacey Morris
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Christina Raye Christina Raye
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Judith Tiedemann Judith Tiedemann
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Steve LaPorte Steve LaPorte
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Louis Lazzara Louis Lazzara
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Laverne Caracuzzi Laverne Caracuzzi
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Anna Fleiner Anna Fleiner
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Dayne Johnson Dayne Johnson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Mark Landon Mark Landon
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tegan Taylor Tegan Taylor
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ani Plotkin-Maloney Ani Plotkin-Maloney
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Eryn Krueger Mekash Eryn Krueger Mekash
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jeff Dawn Jeff Dawn
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Stephanie Higgins Frey Stephanie Higgins Frey
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Roy Barnes Roy Barnes
Art
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Menzies Andrew Menzies
Art
Assistant Art Director
Rodolfo Damaggio Rodolfo Damaggio
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Steve Callas Steve Callas
Art
Construction Coordinator
Tracy Farrington Tracy Farrington
Art
Property Master
Don 'Tex' Clark Don 'Tex' Clark
Art
Set Dresser
Jack Cornelius Jack Cornelius
Art
Set Dresser
Oscar Delgadillo Oscar Delgadillo
Art
Set Dresser
Canyon Martens Canyon Martens
Art
Set Dresser
Bruce Purcell Bruce Purcell
Art
Set Dresser
Eric Rood Eric Rood
Art
Set Dresser
Robert Reed Altman Robert Reed Altman
Camera
Camera Operator
Vern Nobles Vern Nobles
Camera
Camera Operator
Hiro Narita Hiro Narita
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Robert LaBonge Robert LaBonge
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul V. Perkins Paul V. Perkins
Camera
Dolly Grip
Henry Cantor Henry Cantor
Lighting
Electrician
Barry Gross Barry Gross
Lighting
Electrician
Patriq Luo Patriq Luo
Lighting
Electrician
Michael Lyon Michael Lyon
Lighting
Electrician
Travis Panarisi Travis Panarisi
Lighting
Electrician
Craig Scagnetti Craig Scagnetti
Lighting
Electrician
Scott Toland Scott Toland
Lighting
Electrician
Mark Santoni Mark Santoni
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Don Steinberg Don Steinberg
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Trey Clinesmith Trey Clinesmith
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Daniel E. Teaze Daniel E. Teaze
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Derrick Kolus Derrick Kolus
Lighting
Gaffer
Raman Rao Raman Rao
Lighting
Gaffer
Don Bixby Don Bixby
Lighting
Gaffer
Dan Reilly Dan Reilly
Camera
Key Grip
Brian Cwiakala Brian Cwiakala
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Dylan Rush Dylan Rush
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Roger Meilink Roger Meilink
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Noah Behar Noah Behar
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Ronald A. Miller Ronald A. Miller
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Quinton Reilly Quinton Reilly
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jody Miller Jody Miller
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Stephen J. Ullman Stephen J. Ullman
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Darren Michaels Darren Michaels
Camera
Still Photographer
Barbara Harris Barbara Harris
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Rob Decina Rob Decina
Production
Casting
Rebecca Mangieri Rebecca Mangieri
Production
Casting Associate
Judith Sunga Judith Sunga
Production
Casting Assistant
Jack Taggart Jack Taggart
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Maureen O'Heron Maureen O'Heron
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Richard Schoen Richard Schoen
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Catherine Peña Catherine Peña
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Richard Schoen Richard Schoen
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Susi Campos Susi Campos
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Gregory B. Peña Gregory B. Peña
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Nancy Smytka Nancy Smytka
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Nick Scarano Nick Scarano
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Paul 'Sled' Reynolds Paul 'Sled' Reynolds
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Brian Bero Brian Bero
Crew
Armorer
Dragon Dronet Dragon Dronet
Crew
Armorer
Jerry Evans Jerry Evans
Crew
Choreographer
Shô Kosugi Shô Kosugi
Crew
Choreographer
Andy Cheng Andy Cheng
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Tricia Ronten Tricia Ronten
Directing
Script Supervisor
Trisha Burton Trisha Burton
Directing
Script Supervisor
Conny Fauser Conny Fauser
Art
Title Designer
David Linck David Linck
Crew
Unit Publicist
Greg Parsons Greg Parsons
Editing
First Assistant Editor
James Andrykowski James Andrykowski
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Gary Burritt Gary Burritt
Editing
Negative Cutter
Marshall Winn Marshall Winn
Sound
ADR Editor
Dennis Fuller Dennis Fuller
Sound
Boom Operator
Anthony Ortiz Anthony Ortiz
Sound
Boom Operator
Gregg Frazier Gregg Frazier
Sound
Boom Operator
Gloria D'Alessandro Gloria D'Alessandro
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy Robert Troy
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Carin Rogers Carin Rogers
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley
Matthew Harrison Matthew Harrison
Sound
Foley Editor
Mark Pappas Mark Pappas
Sound
Foley Editor
Christopher Flick Christopher Flick
Sound
Foley
Paul N.J. Ottosson Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield Paula Fairfield
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Doug Jackson Doug Jackson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Ai-Ling Lee Ai-Ling Lee
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jussi Tegelman Jussi Tegelman
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Gregg Landaker Gregg Landaker
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Maslow Steve Maslow
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank Fleming Frank Fleming
Sound
Sound Recordist
Aaron Levy Aaron Levy
Sound
Sound Recordist
James Simcik James Simcik
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Cameron Frankley Cameron Frankley
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Josh McLaglen Josh McLaglen
Production
Associate Producer
Michael Tronick Michael Tronick
Production
Associate Producer
Richard Luke Rothschild Richard Luke Rothschild
Production
Co-Producer
Greg Papalia Greg Papalia
Art
Supervising Art Director
John Campana John Campana
Art
Art Department Assistant
Peter Olexiewicz Peter Olexiewicz
Art
Construction Foreman
Mark David Kersey Mark David Kersey
Art
Greensman
Robert Lucas Robert Lucas
Art
Leadman
Jack Johnson Jack Johnson
Art
Production Illustrator
Jon Neill Jon Neill
Art
Props
Craig Abele Craig Abele
Art
Sculptor
Gary Diamond Gary Diamond
Art
Set Designer
Thom Owens Thom Owens
Camera
Additional Camera
Monica Frommholz Monica Frommholz
Camera
Additional Photography
John Anthony John Anthony
Camera
Grip
Elaina P. Schulman Elaina P. Schulman
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Mark A. Lasoff Mark A. Lasoff
Crew
CG Supervisor
Brian Benavides Brian Benavides
Crew
Carpenter
Jamie Kemp Jamie Kemp
Crew
Chef
Glenn Clyatt Glenn Clyatt
Crew
Compositor
Ella Marcus Ella Marcus
Crew
Craft Service
Linda Brennan Linda Brennan
Crew
Dialect Coach
Nelson Sepulveda Nelson Sepulveda
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Alberto Coto Alberto Coto
Crew
Driver
Virginia Landis Albertson Virginia Landis Albertson
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Derek du Bellier Derek du Bellier
Crew
Propmaker
Max Gabl Max Gabl
Crew
Scenic Artist
Jim Roberts Jim Roberts
Crew
Set Medic
Scott Rorie Scott Rorie
Crew
Set Production Assistant
James L. Bailey James L. Bailey
Crew
Special Effects
Larz Anderson Larz Anderson
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Gregory Hinton Gregory Hinton
Crew
Stand In
Bob Brown Bob Brown
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Vic Cuccia Vic Cuccia
Crew
Transportation Captain
Dan Romero Dan Romero
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
James Ryan James Ryan
Crew
Utility Stunts
Alex M. Cacciarelli Alex M. Cacciarelli
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Josh McLaglen Josh McLaglen
Directing
First Assistant Director
Mato Mato
Editing
Color Timer
Katie Flint Katie Flint
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Peter Oillataguerre Peter Oillataguerre
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Michael Neale Michael Neale
Production
Location Manager
Kristina Soderquist Kristina Soderquist
Production
Production Accountant
Denis Henry Hennelly Denis Henry Hennelly
Production
Production Coordinator
Andrew G. La Marca Andrew G. La Marca
Production
Unit Production Manager
Jamie Hardt Jamie Hardt
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
John Finklea John Finklea
Sound
Music Editor
Marc Bonilla Marc Bonilla
Sound
Musician
Frank Bennett Frank Bennett
Sound
Orchestrator
Robert J. Anderson Jr. Robert J. Anderson Jr.
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Carla Murray Carla Murray
Sound
Sound Editor
Robert Castaneda Robert Castaneda
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Daniel Robichaud Daniel Robichaud
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Mark Franco Mark Franco
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Hartt Christopher Hartt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Joshua Arsenault Joshua Arsenault
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Andrykowski James Andrykowski
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Andrea D'Amico Andrea D'Amico
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Rodney Iwashina Rodney Iwashina
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Timothy Burgard Timothy Burgard
Writing
Storyboard