Cars Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:57:19

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Cars (2006)

Cars (2006)

Ahhh... it's got that new movie smell.


Lightning McQueen, a hotshot rookie race car driven to succeed, discovers that life is about the journey, not the finish line, when he finds himself unexpectedly detoured in the sleepy Route 66 town of Radiator Springs. On route across the country to the big Piston Cup Championship in California to compete against two seasoned pros, McQueen gets to know the town's offbeat characters.

Como ver Cars Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Cars (2006) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Theodore Torgerson says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen around my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again towards the service, We upgraded my account.

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen inside my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again to your service, I just now upgraded my account.

  • Dalton Danis says :

    Appears on the lookout for this all over! *_* Thank you so much~!

  • Derick Darrington says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Thanks for your time a great deal of for sharing such type of funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    thanks a ton sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    regards sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

Owen Wilson Owen Wilson
as Lightning McQueen (voice)
Paul Newman Paul Newman
as Doc Hudson (voice)
Bonnie Hunt Bonnie Hunt
as Sally Carrera (voice)
Larry the Cable Guy Larry the Cable Guy
as Mater (voice)
Tony Shalhoub Tony Shalhoub
as Luigi (voice)
Cheech Marin Cheech Marin
as Ramone (voice)
Michael Wallis Michael Wallis
as Sheriff (voice)
George Carlin George Carlin
as Fillmore (voice)
Paul Dooley Paul Dooley
as Sarge (voice)
Jenifer Lewis Jenifer Lewis
as Flo (voice)
Guido Quaroni Guido Quaroni
as Guido (voice)
Richard Petty Richard Petty
as The King (voice)
Michael Keaton Michael Keaton
as Chick Hicks (voice)
Katherine Helmond Katherine Helmond
as Lizzie (voice)
John Ratzenberger John Ratzenberger
as Mack /Hamm Car/Abominable Snow Plow/P.T. Flea Car (voice)
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
as Red (voice)
Jeremy Piven Jeremy Piven
as Harv (voice)
Jeremy Clarkson Jeremy Clarkson
as British Harv
Dale Earnhardt Jr. Dale Earnhardt Jr.
as Junior (voice)
Mario Andretti Mario Andretti
as Himself
Michael Schumacher Michael Schumacher
as Michael Schumacher Ferrari (voice)
Jay Leno Jay Leno
as Jay Limo (voice)
Tom Hanks Tom Hanks
as Woody Car (voice)
Tim Allen Tim Allen
as Buzz Lightyear Car (voice)
Billy Crystal Billy Crystal
as Mike Car (voice)
John Goodman John Goodman
as Sullivan Truck (voice)
Dave Foley Dave Foley
as Flik Car (voice)
Bob Costas Bob Costas
as Bob Cutlass (voice)
Darrell Waltrip Darrell Waltrip
as Darrell Cartrip (voice)
Richard Kind Richard Kind
as Van (voice)
Edie McClurg Edie McClurg
as Minny (voice)
Humpy Wheeler Humpy Wheeler
as Tex (voice)
Tom Magliozzi Tom Magliozzi
as Rusty Rust-eze (voice)
Ray Magliozzi Ray Magliozzi
as Dusty Rust-eze (voice)
Lynda Petty Lynda Petty
as Mrs. The King (voice)
Andrew Stanton Andrew Stanton
as Fred (voice)
Sarah Clark Sarah Clark
as Kori Turbowitz (voice)
Mike Nelson Mike Nelson
as Not Chuck (voice)
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
as Peterbilt (voice)
Jonas Rivera Jonas Rivera
as Boost (voice)
Lou Romano Lou Romano
as Snotrod (voice)
Adrian Ochoa Adrian Ochoa
as Wingo (voice)
E.J. Holowicki E.J. Holowicki
as DJ (voice)
Elissa Knight Elissa Knight
as Tia (voice)
Lindsey Collins Lindsey Collins
as Mia (voice)
Larry Benton Larry Benton
as Motorhome Race Fan (voice)
Douglas Keever Douglas Keever
as Motorhome Race Fan (voice)
Sherry Lynn Sherry Lynn
as (voice)
Mickie McGowan Mickie McGowan
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jack Angel Jack Angel
as Additional Voices (voice)
John Lasseter John Lasseter
Directing
Director
Dan Fogelman Dan Fogelman
Writing
Screenplay
Darla K. Anderson Darla K. Anderson
Production
Producer
Randy Newman Randy Newman
Sound
Original Music Composer
Ken Schretzmann Ken Schretzmann
Editing
Editor
William Cone William Cone
Art
Production Design
Bob Pauley Bob Pauley
Art
Production Design
Bruno Coon Bruno Coon
Sound
Music Editor
Teresa Eckton Teresa Eckton
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Myers Tom Myers
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
David Munier David Munier
Crew
Special Effects
Jessica Giampietro McMackin Jessica Giampietro McMackin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
Writing
Screenplay
John Lasseter John Lasseter
Writing
Screenplay
Kiel Murray Kiel Murray
Writing
Screenplay
Phil Lorin Phil Lorin
Writing
Screenplay
Jorgen Klubien Jorgen Klubien
Writing
Screenplay
Kevin Reher Kevin Reher
Production
Casting
John Lasseter John Lasseter
Writing
Original Story
Jerome Ranft Jerome Ranft
Art
Sculptor
Hoon H. Kim Hoon H. Kim
Editing
Editorial Manager
Doug Sweetland Doug Sweetland
Crew
Supervising Animator
Laura Leganza Reynolds Laura Leganza Reynolds
Crew
Manager of Operations
Shannon Mills Shannon Mills
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy Lasky Jeremy Lasky
Camera
Director of Photography
Gary Summers Gary Summers
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dee Selby Dee Selby
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Silvers Michael Silvers
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Myers Tom Myers
Sound
Sound Designer
Thomas Porter Thomas Porter
Production
Associate Producer
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
Writing
Original Story
Jorgen Klubien Jorgen Klubien
Writing
Original Story
Eben Ostby Eben Ostby
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Scott Clark Scott Clark
Crew
Supervising Animator
Jonas Rivera Jonas Rivera
Production
Production Manager
Chris Montan Chris Montan
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
Directing
Script Supervisor
Susan E. Levin Susan E. Levin
Directing
Script Supervisor
Jean-Claude Kalache Jean-Claude Kalache
Camera
Director of Photography
Lee Unkrich Lee Unkrich
Editing
Other
Bud Luckey Bud Luckey
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
Directing
Co-Director
Joe Ranft Joe Ranft
Crew
In Memory Of
John Zudell John Zudell
Crew
Thanks
Ryan Pemberton Ryan Pemberton
Crew
Thanks
Antonio Ghini Antonio Ghini
Crew
Thanks
Connor Funk Connor Funk
Crew
Thanks
Jay Faye Jay Faye
Crew
Thanks
Mario Andretti Mario Andretti
Crew
Thanks
Paul Cichocki Paul Cichocki
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Cynthia Slavens Cynthia Slavens
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Mark Nielsen Mark Nielsen
Writing
Story Manager
Mark Andrews Mark Andrews
Art
Additional Storyboarding
James S. Baker James S. Baker
Art
Additional Storyboarding
Nelson 'Rey' Bohol Nelson 'Rey' Bohol
Art
Set Designer
Anthony Christov Anthony Christov
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Josh Cooley Josh Cooley
Art
Additional Storyboarding
Brian Fee Brian Fee
Art
Storyboard Artist
Dalton Grant Dalton Grant
Art
Additional Storyboarding
Stephanie Hamilton Stephanie Hamilton
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Jorgen Klubien Jorgen Klubien
Art
Additional Storyboarding
Ellen Moon Lee Ellen Moon Lee
Art
Graphic Designer
Buck Lewis Buck Lewis
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Albert Lozano Albert Lozano
Crew
Production Artist
Bud Luckey Bud Luckey
Art
Concept Artist
Bud Luckey Bud Luckey
Art
Additional Storyboarding
Ted Mathot Ted Mathot
Art
Additional Storyboarding
Nathaniel McLaughlin Nathaniel McLaughlin
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Bobby Podesta Bobby Podesta
Art
Additional Storyboarding
Dan Scanlon Dan Scanlon
Art
Storyboard Artist
Gary Schultz Gary Schultz
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Gary Schultz Gary Schultz
Art
Set Designer
Jay Shuster Jay Shuster
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Jay Ward Jay Ward
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Andrea Warren Andrea Warren
Art
Art Department Manager
Patrick Siemer Patrick Siemer
Art
Digital Storyboarding
Christopher Barrick Christopher Barrick
Sound
Foley Editor
Vince Caro Vince Caro
Sound
ADR Recordist
Sean England Sean England
Sound
Foley Recordist
Ellen Heuer Ellen Heuer
Sound
Foley Artist
Larry Hopkins Larry Hopkins
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Doc Kane Doc Kane
Sound
ADR Mixer
Al Nelson Al Nelson
Sound
Assistant Sound Designer
Jonathan Null Jonathan Null
Sound
Foley Editor
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Frank Rinella Frank Rinella
Sound
Foley Mixer
Jurgen Scharpf Jurgen Scharpf
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Tony Sereno Tony Sereno
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Steve Slanec Steve Slanec
Sound
ADR Editor
Dennie Thorpe Dennie Thorpe
Sound
Foley Artist
Jana Vance Jana Vance
Sound
Foley Artist
Robert Anderson Robert Anderson
Directing
Layout
Carlos Baena Carlos Baena
Visual Effects
Animation
Shane M. Thomas Shane M. Thomas
Art
Art Department Manager
Michael Kilgore Michael Kilgore
Visual Effects
Shading
Bert Berry Bert Berry
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Andrew Jimenez Andrew Jimenez
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Brandon Onstott Brandon Onstott
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Jeremy Vickery Jeremy Vickery
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Neil Blevins Neil Blevins
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Phat Phuong Phat Phuong
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Glenn Kim Glenn Kim
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Jamie Frye Jamie Frye
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Japeth Pieper Japeth Pieper
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Laura Phillips Laura Phillips
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Yvonne Herbst Yvonne Herbst
Visual Effects
CG Painter
Keith Daniel Klohn Keith Daniel Klohn
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Mach Tony Kobayashi Mach Tony Kobayashi
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
David MacCarthy David MacCarthy
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
David MacCarthy David MacCarthy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brad Winemiller Brad Winemiller
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Ferdi Scheepers Ferdi Scheepers
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Gary Bruins Gary Bruins
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jon Reisch Jon Reisch
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Michael O'Brien Michael O'Brien
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sandra Ford Karpman Sandra Ford Karpman
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Erdem Taylan Erdem Taylan
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Erdem Taylan Erdem Taylan
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Kamal Mistry Kamal Mistry
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Kamal Mistry Kamal Mistry
Visual Effects
Shading
Jack Paulus Jack Paulus
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jack Paulus Jack Paulus
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brad Kane Brad Kane
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve May Steve May
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bob Whitehill Bob Whitehill
Directing
Layout
Evan Pontoriero Evan Pontoriero
Visual Effects
Modeling
Evan Pontoriero Evan Pontoriero
Directing
Layout
Lisa Kim Lisa Kim
Visual Effects
Modeling
Andrew Pienaar Andrew Pienaar
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jeremy Birn Jeremy Birn
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Keith Cormier Keith Cormier
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Lloyd Bernberg Lloyd Bernberg
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Michael Sparber Michael Sparber
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Steven James Steven James
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Sungyeon Joh Sungyeon Joh
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Dale Ruffolo Dale Ruffolo
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Dale Ruffolo Dale Ruffolo
Visual Effects
Modeling
Airton Dittz Jr. Airton Dittz Jr.
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Ken Lao Ken Lao
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Tim Best Tim Best
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Ernesto Nemesio Ernesto Nemesio
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
John Lee John Lee
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Paul Topolos Paul Topolos
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Lucas Ives Lucas Ives
Crew
Software Engineer
Gordon D.B. Cameron Gordon D.B. Cameron
Crew
Software Engineer
Christina Garcia Weiland Christina Garcia Weiland
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Mark Leone Mark Leone
Crew
Software Engineer
Wayne Wooten Wayne Wooten
Crew
Software Engineer
Susan Fisher Fong Susan Fisher Fong
Crew
Software Engineer
David Sotnick David Sotnick
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Alison Leaf Alison Leaf
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Andrew Butts Andrew Butts
Visual Effects
Shading
Andy Whittock Andy Whittock
Visual Effects
Shading
Patrick Guenette Patrick Guenette
Visual Effects
Shading
Kiril Vidimce Kiril Vidimce
Crew
Software Engineer
Holly Lloyd Holly Lloyd
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Joshua Hollander Joshua Hollander
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kathleen Relyea Kathleen Relyea
Visual Effects
Animation Department Coordinator
Chris DiGiovanni Chris DiGiovanni
Visual Effects
Animation Manager
Adam Burke Adam Burke
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Gordon Andrew Gordon
Visual Effects
Animation
Anthony Ho Wong Anthony Ho Wong
Visual Effects
Animation
Bob Scott Bob Scott
Visual Effects
Animation
Bobby Beck Bobby Beck
Visual Effects
Animation
Brett Coderre Brett Coderre
Visual Effects
Animation
Brett Pulliam Brett Pulliam
Visual Effects
Animation
Brett Schulz Brett Schulz
Visual Effects
Animation
Dan Nguyen Dan Nguyen
Visual Effects
Animation
Dave Mullins Dave Mullins
Visual Effects
Animation
David Earl Smith David Earl Smith
Visual Effects
Animation
Don Crum Don Crum
Visual Effects
Animation
Ian White Ian White
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Boose Jason Boose
Visual Effects
Animation
Jean-Claude Tran Jean-Claude Tran
Visual Effects
Animation
Jon Mead Jon Mead
Visual Effects
Animation
Karen Kiser Karen Kiser
Visual Effects
Animation
Matt Majers Matt Majers
Visual Effects
Animation
Matt Nolte Matt Nolte
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Stocker Michael Stocker
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Wu Michael Wu
Visual Effects
Animation
Michal Makarewicz Michal Makarewicz
Visual Effects
Animation
Rodrigo Blaas Rodrigo Blaas
Visual Effects
Animation
Ron Zorman Ron Zorman
Visual Effects
Animation
Shawn Krause Shawn Krause
Visual Effects
Animation
Marco da Silva Marco da Silva
Visual Effects
Animation
Steve Mason Steve Mason
Visual Effects
Animation
Tom Gately Tom Gately
Visual Effects
Animation
Travis Hathaway Travis Hathaway
Visual Effects
Animation
Victor Navone Victor Navone
Visual Effects
Animation
Jaime Landes Roe Jaime Landes Roe
Visual Effects
Animation
Sarah Mercey-Boose Sarah Mercey-Boose
Visual Effects
Animation
Tasha Wedeen Tasha Wedeen
Visual Effects
Animation
Bobby Podesta Bobby Podesta
Visual Effects
Animation Director
James Ford Murphy James Ford Murphy
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Cortney Armitage Cortney Armitage
Directing
Layout
Gabriel Schlumberger Gabriel Schlumberger
Directing
Layout
Gregg Olsson Gregg Olsson
Directing
Layout
Mark Sanford Mark Sanford
Directing
Layout
Sukwon Park Sukwon Park
Directing
Layout
Sungyeon Joh Sungyeon Joh
Directing
Layout
Suny Behar Suny Behar
Directing
Layout
Sophie Vincelette Sophie Vincelette
Art
Set Supervisor
David Skelly David Skelly
Writing
Story Artist
Matthew Luhn Matthew Luhn
Writing
Story Artist
Maxwell Brace IV Maxwell Brace IV
Writing
Story Artist
Lee Unkrich Lee Unkrich
Editing
Additional Editor
Nicholas C. Smith Nicholas C. Smith
Editing
Additional Editor
Stan Webb Stan Webb
Editing
Additional Editor
Terry Claborn Terry Claborn
Editing
Color Timer
David Lortsher David Lortsher
Editing
Colorist
Brice R. Parker Brice R. Parker
Editing
Editorial Coordinator
Amera Rizk Amera Rizk
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Glenn Kasprzycki Glenn Kasprzycki
Editing
Editorial Services
Anna Wolitzky Anna Wolitzky
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Tessa Swigart Tessa Swigart
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Noah Newman Noah Newman
Production
Post Production Coordinator
John Hazelton John Hazelton
Crew
Projection
Kevin Nolting Kevin Nolting
Crew
Second Film Editor
Torbin Xan Bullock Torbin Xan Bullock
Crew
Second Film Editor
Randy Newman Randy Newman
Sound
Conductor
Charles Paley Charles Paley
Sound
Music Editor
David Slusser David Slusser
Sound
Music Editor
Lydia Paweski Lydia Paweski
Sound
Music Coordinator
Tom MacDougall Tom MacDougall
Sound
Music Supervisor
George Doering George Doering
Sound
Musician
Karl Vincent Karl Vincent
Sound
Musician
Kevin Connolly Kevin Connolly
Sound
Musician
Frank Marocco Frank Marocco
Sound
Musician
Bruce Morganthaler Bruce Morganthaler
Sound
Musician
Gabe Witcher Gabe Witcher
Sound
Musician
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Tommy Morgan Tommy Morgan
Sound
Musician
Tom Boyd Tom Boyd
Sound
Musician
Don Williams Don Williams
Sound
Musician
Greg Huckins Greg Huckins
Sound
Musician
Frank Wolf Frank Wolf
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Bill Liston Bill Liston
Sound
Orchestrator
Jonathan Sacks Jonathan Sacks
Sound
Orchestrator
Chris Schoeneman Chris Schoeneman
Crew
Software Engineer
Jane Yen Jane Yen
Crew
Software Engineer
Josh Minor Josh Minor
Crew
Software Engineer
Malcolm Blanchard Malcolm Blanchard
Crew
Software Engineer
Michael Chann Michael Chann
Crew
Software Engineer
Paul Strauss Paul Strauss
Crew
Software Engineer
Brendan Donohoe Brendan Donohoe
Crew
Software Engineer
Tom Lokovic Tom Lokovic
Crew
Software Engineer
Lisa S. Young Lisa S. Young
Crew
Software Engineer
Jerremy Holland Jerremy Holland
Crew
Software Team Lead
Martin Reddy Martin Reddy
Crew
Software Team Lead
Gareth Davis Gareth Davis
Crew
Software Team Lead
Andy Thomas Andy Thomas
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Chris Lasell Chris Lasell
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Gabriel Benveniste Gabriel Benveniste
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Ian Westcott Ian Westcott
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
James G. Dashe James G. Dashe
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason 'Jayfish' Hull Jason 'Jayfish' Hull
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jay Weiland Jay Weiland
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jose Ignacio Jose Ignacio
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Lars R. Damerow Lars R. Damerow
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Ling Hsu Ling Hsu
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Matthew Lindahl Matthew Lindahl
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Peter Ward Peter Ward
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Ross Dickinson Ross Dickinson
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Terry Lee Moseley Terry Lee Moseley
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Will Phan Will Phan
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Elle Yoko Suzuki Elle Yoko Suzuki
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Nelson Siu Nelson Siu
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Craig Foster Craig Foster
Art
Graphic Designer
Craig Foster Craig Foster
Art
Title Designer
Ellen Moon Lee Ellen Moon Lee
Art
Title Designer
Gerald E. Hackett III Gerald E. Hackett III
Crew
Security
Keith Kops Keith Kops
Crew
Security
Kristine Javier Kristine Javier
Crew
Security
Marlon Castro Marlon Castro
Crew
Security
Michael Hitson Michael Hitson
Crew
Security
Noah Skinner Noah Skinner
Crew
Security
Paul Chideya Paul Chideya
Crew
Security
Candelaria Lozano Candelaria Lozano
Crew
Craft Service
Guillermo Segovia Guillermo Segovia
Crew
Craft Service
Kristen Light Kristen Light
Crew
Craft Service
Luigi Passalacqua Luigi Passalacqua
Crew
Craft Service
Marie Nilsson Marie Nilsson
Crew
Craft Service
Olga Velaszquez Olga Velaszquez
Crew
Craft Service
Osvaldo Tomatis Osvaldo Tomatis
Crew
Craft Service
Erik Forman Erik Forman
Crew
Information Systems Manager
Bob Roden Bob Roden
Crew
Legal Services
Dana Basinger Dana Basinger
Crew
Projection
Andy Witkin Andy Witkin
Production
Researcher
John R. Anderson John R. Anderson
Production
Researcher
Michael Kass Michael Kass
Production
Researcher
Rob Cook Rob Cook
Production
Researcher
Tony DeRose Tony DeRose
Production
Researcher
Mickie McGowan Mickie McGowan
Sound
ADR Coordinator
Brad Kane Brad Kane
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Nick Berry Nick Berry
Production
Production Coordinator
Erik Langley Erik Langley
Production
Production Assistant
Karen Dunn Karen Dunn
Editing
Project Manager
Kay Seirup Kay Seirup
Editing
Project Manager
Renee Adams Renee Adams
Editing
Project Manager
Tamsen Mitchell Tamsen Mitchell
Editing
Project Manager
Ray Felipe Ray Felipe
Production
Script Researcher
Adrian Ochoa Adrian Ochoa
Writing
Story Coordinator
Louis Gonzales Louis Gonzales
Art
Digital Storyboarding
Dustin Cawood Dustin Cawood
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Jay Kriss Jay Kriss
Camera
Camera Operator
Tom Sanocki Tom Sanocki
Writing
Characters
Francisco Figueroa Francisco Figueroa
Crew
Craft Service
Mark Rinaldi Mark Rinaldi
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Mickie McGowan Mickie McGowan
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Tia W. Kratter Tia W. Kratter
Visual Effects
Shading