Æon Flux Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:33:45

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Æon Flux (2005)

Æon Flux (2005)

The Perfect World Meets The Perfect Assassin


400 years into the future, disease has wiped out the majority of the world's population, except one walled city, Bregna, ruled by a congress of scientists. When Æon Flux, the top operative in the underground 'Monican' rebellion, is sent on a mission to kill a government leader, she uncovers a world of secrets.

Como ver Æon Flux Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Æon Flux (2005) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Oliver Omar says :

    I never expected that movie will be uploaded in that site

  • Brooks Buffum says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This is certainly my all time fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

  • Etha Evitt says :

    omg I was ready for this movie! Thanks for sharing!

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    thanks for your time very much for uploading this movie

  • Caryn Cobian says :

    Thanks a good deal for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    thanks a ton a huge amount of for uploading this movie

Charlize Theron Charlize Theron
as Æon Flux
Marton Csokas Marton Csokas
as Trevor Goodchild
Jonny Lee Miller Jonny Lee Miller
as Oren Goodchild
Sophie Okonedo Sophie Okonedo
as Sithandra
Frances McDormand Frances McDormand
as Handler
Pete Postlethwaite Pete Postlethwaite
as Keeper
Amelia Warner Amelia Warner
as Una Flux
Caroline Chikezie Caroline Chikezie
as Freya
Paterson Joseph Paterson Joseph
as Giroux
Nikolai Kinski Nikolai Kinski
as Claudius
Yangzom Brauen Yangzom Brauen
as Inari
Aoibheann O'Hara Aoibheann O'Hara
as Scientist
Thomas Huber Thomas Huber
as Scientist
Weijian Liu Weijian Liu
as Scientist
Maverick Quek Maverick Quek
as Chemist
Ralph Herforth Ralph Herforth
as Gardener
Megan Gay Megan Gay
as Weaver
Rainer Will Rainer Will
as Commander Puhl
Charlie Beall Charlie Beall
as Lieutenant Ord
Ronald Marx Ronald Marx
as Bregnan Police Captain
Axel Schreiber Axel Schreiber
as Policeman
Katie Mullins Katie Mullins
as Neighbor
Shaun Lawton Shaun Lawton
as Man in Marketplace
Terry Bartlett Terry Bartlett
as Monican Spy
Betty Okino Betty Okino
as Monican Spy
Anatole Taubman Anatole Taubman
as Sasha Prillo's Father
Lavinia Wilson Lavinia Wilson
as Sasha Prillo's Mother
Khira Lilli Pobanz Khira Lilli Pobanz
as Sasha Prillo (Baby Una)
William Morts William Morts
as Guard
Phil Hay Phil Hay
as Soldier
Nils Dommning Nils Dommning
as Young Trevor
Bojan Heyn Bojan Heyn
as Young Oren
Justin Schierlo Justin Schierlo
as Boy at Wall
Marianne Sonneck Marianne Sonneck
as Boy's Mother
Joost Siedhoff Joost Siedhoff
as Crier
Tamara Röhl Tamara Röhl
as Crier
Narges Rashidi Narges Rashidi
as Pregnant Woman
Claas Würfel Claas Würfel
as Husband
Robin Gooch Robin Gooch
as Doctor
Anna De Carlo Anna De Carlo
as Bregnan Victim
Martha Fessehatzion Martha Fessehatzion
as Checkpoint Woman
Milton Welsh Milton Welsh
as Monican Man
Mehmet Yilmaz Mehmet Yilmaz
as Monican Man
Alex Benjamin Alex Benjamin
as Monorail Passenger
Natacza Boon Natacza Boon
as Monorail Passenger
Clio Burggraeve Clio Burggraeve
as Monorail Passenger
Alexander Flache Alexander Flache
as Monorail Passenger
Lilja Loeffler Lilja Loeffler
as Monorail Passenger
Michael Pink Michael Pink
as Monorail Passenger
Joachim Schönfeld Joachim Schönfeld
as Monorail Passenger
Bruno Bruni Jr. Bruno Bruni Jr.
as Armory Soldier
Kim Pfeiffer Kim Pfeiffer
as Monorail Passenger
Karyn Kusama Karyn Kusama
Directing
Director
Phil Hay Phil Hay
Writing
Screenplay
Matt Manfredi Matt Manfredi
Writing
Screenplay
Stuart Dryburgh Stuart Dryburgh
Camera
Director of Photography
Graeme Revell Graeme Revell
Sound
Original Music Composer
Andrew McAlpine Andrew McAlpine
Art
Production Design
Martha Griffin Martha Griffin
Production
Producer
Gale Anne Hurd Gale Anne Hurd
Production
Producer
Gary Lucchesi Gary Lucchesi
Production
Producer
Tom Rosenberg Tom Rosenberg
Production
Executive Producer
Van Toffler Van Toffler
Production
Executive Producer
Peter Chung Peter Chung
Writing
Characters
Jeff Gullo Jeff Gullo
Editing
Editor
Peter Honess Peter Honess
Editing
Editor
Plummy Tucker Plummy Tucker
Editing
Editor
Karen Lindsay-Stewart Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Production
Casting
Laura Rosenthal Laura Rosenthal
Production
Casting
Gregory Goodman Gregory Goodman
Production
Producer
David Gale David Gale
Production
Producer
Charlie Woebcken Charlie Woebcken
Production
Associate Producer
Henning Molfenter Henning Molfenter
Production
Associate Producer
Marco Bittner Rosser Marco Bittner Rosser
Art
Art Direction
Sarah Horton Sarah Horton
Art
Art Direction
Andreas Olshausen Andreas Olshausen
Art
Art Direction
John Frankish John Frankish
Art
Supervising Art Director
Gary Freeman Gary Freeman
Art
Supervising Art Director
Bernhard Henrich Bernhard Henrich
Art
Set Decoration
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor Beatrix Aruna Pasztor
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Sonja Bream-Winzenried Sonja Bream-Winzenried
Art
Art Department Assistant
Ingeborg Heinemann Ingeborg Heinemann
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Stephan O. Gessler Stephan O. Gessler
Art
Assistant Art Director
Emmanuel Shiu Emmanuel Shiu
Art
Conceptual Design
Friederike Beckert Friederike Beckert
Art
Greensman
Mathias Braun Mathias Braun
Art
Location Scout
Michael Finlay Michael Finlay
Art
Painter
Jeff Yagher Jeff Yagher
Art
Sculptor
Anja Müller Anja Müller
Art
Set Designer
Enzo Enzel Enzo Enzel
Art
Standby Painter
Sebastian Meuschel Sebastian Meuschel
Camera
Camera Operator
Christian Almesberger Christian Almesberger
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Dieter Bähr Dieter Bähr
Camera
Key Grip
Mario Grech Mario Grech
Camera
Grip
John Trapman John Trapman
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Florian Emmerich Florian Emmerich
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jasin Boland Jasin Boland
Camera
Still Photographer
Alexis Scott Alexis Scott
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Carola Raum Carola Raum
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Enzo Angileri Enzo Angileri
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Björn Rehbein Björn Rehbein
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jane O'Kane Jane O'Kane
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Anita Brolly Anita Brolly
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Denise Kum Denise Kum
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Natalie Weber Natalie Weber
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Dietke Brandt Dietke Brandt
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Robert Bunge Robert Bunge
Crew
Carpenter
Shadi Almassizadeh Shadi Almassizadeh
Crew
CG Supervisor
Howard Samuelsohn Howard Samuelsohn
Crew
Dialect Coach
Bobby Finn Bobby Finn
Crew
Driver
Kiki Morris Kiki Morris
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Alex Matcham Alex Matcham
Crew
Production Controller
Gerold Bublak Gerold Bublak
Crew
Propmaker
Marcus Haendgen Marcus Haendgen
Art
Property Master
Diana K. Brandt Diana K. Brandt
Crew
Security
Kathleen Rodriguez Kathleen Rodriguez
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Claudine Biswas-MacKenzie Claudine Biswas-MacKenzie
Crew
Stand In
Charles Croughwell Charles Croughwell
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Abercrombie Kevin Abercrombie
Crew
Stunts
Tom Trafalski Tom Trafalski
Crew
Temp Music Editor
Philipp Klausing Philipp Klausing
Crew
Transportation Captain
Oliver Kueper-Grobecker Oliver Kueper-Grobecker
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Scheel Michael Scheel
Production
Unit Production Manager
Jeanmarie Murphy-Burke Jeanmarie Murphy-Burke
Crew
Unit Publicist
Carrie Cassada Carrie Cassada
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lisa C. Satriano Lisa C. Satriano
Directing
First Assistant Director
Trudy Ramirez Trudy Ramirez
Directing
Script Supervisor
Michael Hatzer Michael Hatzer
Editing
Color Timer
Simon Coke Simon Coke
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Bergit Angermeier Bergit Angermeier
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Gershon Hinkson Gershon Hinkson
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Rene Frommholz Rene Frommholz
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Matthias Dippe Matthias Dippe
Lighting
Electrician
Martin Frank Martin Frank
Lighting
Gaffer
Ron Rakowski Ron Rakowski
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Anja Dihrberg Anja Dihrberg
Production
Casting Associate
Mathias Braun Mathias Braun
Production
Location Manager
Christopher Abeyta Christopher Abeyta
Production
Production Accountant
Wendy Cox Wendy Cox
Production
Production Coordinator
Miki Emmrich Miki Emmrich
Production
Production Manager
Hadon Install Hadon Install
Sound
Boom Operator
Christopher Alba Christopher Alba
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Valerie Davidson Valerie Davidson
Sound
Foley Editor
Tommy Lockett Tommy Lockett
Sound
Music Editor
Dominik Hauser Dominik Hauser
Sound
Orchestrator
William R. Dean William R. Dean
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Manfred Banach Manfred Banach
Sound
Sound Mixer
Richard Adrian Richard Adrian
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Adkisson Michael Adkisson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Gerd Nefzer Gerd Nefzer
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Lori Green Lori Green
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Bryce Brecheisen Bryce Brecheisen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Coatts Sarah Coatts
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Syd Dutton Syd Dutton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Pennington Bryan Pennington
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Daniel Mattig Daniel Mattig
Production
Unit Manager
Gabriele Hans Gabriele Hans
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Lyda Blank Lyda Blank
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Ralph Eisenmann Ralph Eisenmann
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Charles Croughwell Charles Croughwell
Directing
Second Unit Director
Julie Cummings Julie Cummings
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Steffi Kulse Steffi Kulse
Art
Construction Buyer
Christian Ehlert Christian Ehlert
Art
Lead Set Dresser
Chris Kunzmann Chris Kunzmann
Art
Special Props
Robin Richesson Robin Richesson
Art
Storyboard Artist
Francine Lecoultre Francine Lecoultre
Art
Textile Artist
Garson Yu Garson Yu
Art
Title Designer
Petra Bach Petra Bach
Sound
ADR Editor
Doc Kane Doc Kane
Sound
ADR Mixer
Julie Altus Julie Altus
Sound
ADR Recordist
Robin Harlan Robin Harlan
Sound
Foley Artist
Randy Singer Randy Singer
Sound
Foley Mixer
Hugh Waddell Hugh Waddell
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Frank Smathers Frank Smathers
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Antje Blümel Antje Blümel
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Thomas Friedrichs Thomas Friedrichs
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Andrew Edwards Andrew Edwards
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Adam Lisagor Adam Lisagor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Compositor
Ryan Stafford Ryan Stafford
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Johnny Feurer Johnny Feurer
Camera
Assistant Camera
Glenn König Glenn König
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Nadine Neuneier Nadine Neuneier
Camera
Camera Loader
Ole Thomas Ole Thomas
Camera
Camera Trainee
Jan Brun Jan Brun
Camera
Dolly Grip
Viviane Bendjus Viviane Bendjus
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Josh Kent Josh Kent
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Gary Abrahamian Gary Abrahamian
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Bernd Angerer Bernd Angerer
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Rori Bergman Rori Bergman
Production
Casting Assistant
Daniela Backes Daniela Backes
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Ray Boniker Ray Boniker
Editing
Assistant Editor
N. Bantu Key N. Bantu Key
Editing
Digital Colorist
Ryan Helsley Ryan Helsley
Editing
Digital Intermediate Assistant
J.W. Kompare J.W. Kompare
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
René Frotscher René Frotscher
Production
Location Assistant
Nina Hueskes Nina Hueskes
Production
Location Coordinator
Philipp Abel Philipp Abel
Production
Location Production Assistant
Tim Simonec Tim Simonec
Sound
Conductor
Boris Elkis Boris Elkis
Sound
Music Programmer
Lora Marie Taylor Lora Marie Taylor
Production
Accountant
Vladimir Fuentes Vladimir Fuentes
Production
Assistant Accountant
Silvia Lindner Silvia Lindner
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Paul A. Davies Paul A. Davies
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Sonja Burchard Sonja Burchard
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Lisa Spence Lisa Spence
Visual Effects
Digital Effects Producer
Marcel Dykiert Marcel Dykiert
Production
Extras Casting
Michael Vasquez Michael Vasquez
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Tim Dobbert Tim Dobbert
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Caroleen Green Caroleen Green
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Angela Randazzo Angela Randazzo
Production
Payroll Accountant
Carsten Woithe Carsten Woithe
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Toni-Maria Anschütz Toni-Maria Anschütz
Production
Production Assistant
Stephan Arendt Stephan Arendt
Production
Production Driver
Stephen Emery Stephen Emery
Production
Production Executive
Ana Keil Ana Keil
Production
Production Secretary
Pallavi Devabhaktuni Pallavi Devabhaktuni
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist