Shrek 2 Full Movie HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:33:19

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:





Shrek 2 (2004)

Shrek 2 (2004)

Once upon another time...


Shrek, Fiona and Donkey set off to Far, Far Away to meet Fiona's mother and father. But not everyone is happy. Shrek and the King find it hard to get along, and there's tension in the marriage. The fairy godmother discovers that Shrek has married Fiona instead of her Son Prince Charming and sets about destroying their marriage.

How to watch Shrek 2 For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Shrek 2 (2004) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Oliver Omar says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Jamaal Jarnagin says :

    Thanks a ton that post this movie now

  • Dick Dike says :

    Recommended watch movie. 10/10.

  • Alva Amburgey says :

    I never expected that movie might be uploaded in such a site

  • Willetta Whitmire says :

    Somewhat slow at the start but well worth the watch.

Mike Myers Mike Myers
as Shrek (voice)
Eddie Murphy Eddie Murphy
as Donkey (voice)
Cameron Diaz Cameron Diaz
as Princess Fiona (voice)
Julie Andrews Julie Andrews
as Queen (voice)
Antonio Banderas Antonio Banderas
as Puss In Boots (voice)
John Cleese John Cleese
as King (voice)
Rupert Everett Rupert Everett
as Prince Charming (voice)
Jennifer Saunders Jennifer Saunders
as Fairy Godmother (voice)
Cody Cameron Cody Cameron
as Pinocchio/Three Pigs (voice)
Conrad Vernon Conrad Vernon
as Gingerbread Man/Cedric/Announcer/Muffin Man/Mongo (voice)
Christopher Knights Christopher Knights
as Blind Mouse (voice)
Aron Warner Aron Warner
as Wolf (voice)
Kelly Asbury Kelly Asbury
as Page / Elf / Nobleman / Nobleman's Son (voice)
David P. Smith David P. Smith
as Herald / Man with Box (voice)
Mark Moseley Mark Moseley
as Mirror / Dresser (voice)
Kelly Cooney Kelly Cooney
as Fast Food Clerk (voice)
Wendy Bilanski Wendy Bilanski
as Bar Frog (voice)
Larry King Larry King
as Ugly Stepsister (voice)
Guillaume Aretos Guillaume Aretos
as Receptionist (voice)
Chris Miller Chris Miller
as Humphries / Magic Mirror (voice)
Latifa Ouaou Latifa Ouaou
as Doll / Jill (voice)
Alina Phelan Alina Phelan
as Maiden #1 / Generic Female #2 (voice)
Erika Thomas Erika Thomas
as Maiden #2 (voice)
Joan Rivers Joan Rivers
as Joan Rivers (voice)
Andrew Adamson Andrew Adamson
as Captain of the Guards (voice)
Sherry Lynn Sherry Lynn
as Additional Dialogue Replacement (voice)
Mickie McGowan Mickie McGowan
as Additional Voice Recording (voice)
Debi Derryberry Debi Derryberry
as Additional Dialogue Replacement (voice)
Tom Amundsen Tom Amundsen
as ADR Group (voice)
Stephen Apostolina Stephen Apostolina
as ADR Group (voice)
Bob Bergen Bob Bergen
as ADR Group (voice)
Rodger Bumpass Rodger Bumpass
as ADR Group (voice)
Robert Clotworthy Robert Clotworthy
as ADR Group (voice)
David Cowgill David Cowgill
as ADR Group (voice)
Jennifer Darling Jennifer Darling
as ADR Group (voice)
Paul Eiding Paul Eiding
as ADR Group (voice)
Bill Farmer Bill Farmer
as ADR Group (voice)
Bridget Hoffman Bridget Hoffman
as ADR Group (voice)
Danny Mann Danny Mann
as ADR Group (voice)
Edie Mirman Edie Mirman
as ADR Group (voice)
Laraine Newman Laraine Newman
as ADR Group (voice)
Paul Pape Paul Pape
as ADR Group (voice)
Jan Rabson Jan Rabson
as ADR Group (voice)
Marcelo Tubert Marcelo Tubert
as ADR Group (voice)
Jim Ward Jim Ward
as ADR Group (voice)
Andrew Adamson Andrew Adamson
Directing
Director
Kelly Asbury Kelly Asbury
Directing
Director
Conrad Vernon Conrad Vernon
Directing
Director
William Steig William Steig
Writing
Novel
Andrew Adamson Andrew Adamson
Writing
Screenplay
Joe Stillman Joe Stillman
Writing
Screenplay
J. David Stem J. David Stem
Writing
Screenplay
David N. Weiss David N. Weiss
Writing
Screenplay
David Lipman David Lipman
Production
Producer
Aron Warner Aron Warner
Production
Producer
Harry Gregson-Williams Harry Gregson-Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
Sim Evan-Jones Sim Evan-Jones
Editing
Editor
Leslee Feldman Leslee Feldman
Production
Casting
Guillaume Aretos Guillaume Aretos
Art
Production Design
Steve Pilcher Steve Pilcher
Art
Art Direction
Isis Mussenden Isis Mussenden
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Jeffrey Katzenberg Jeffrey Katzenberg
Production
Executive Producer
John H. Williams John H. Williams
Production
Producer
James Baxter James Baxter
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Trey Thomas Trey Thomas
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Emilio Ghorayeb Emilio Ghorayeb
Visual Effects
Animation
David Settlow David Settlow
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Aaron Williams Aaron Williams
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Steven E. Gordon Steven E. Gordon
Writing
Storyboard
Andrew Adamson Andrew Adamson
Writing
Story
Jeff Snow Jeff Snow
Writing
Story
Charles Perrault Charles Perrault
Writing
Characters
Cody Cameron Cody Cameron
Crew
Additional Dialogue
Walt Dohrn Walt Dohrn
Crew
Additional Dialogue
Chris Miller Chris Miller
Crew
Additional Dialogue
David P. Smith David P. Smith
Crew
Additional Dialogue
Conrad Vernon Conrad Vernon
Crew
Additional Dialogue
Yuri Bartoli Yuri Bartoli
Art
Production Illustrator
Dennis Gordon Dennis Gordon
Art
Sculptor
Craig Edelblut Craig Edelblut
Art
Set Designer
Stephen Barton Stephen Barton
Crew
Additional Music
Barbara Ford Barbara Ford
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Andrew Birch Andrew Birch
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Gary L. Wohlleben Gary L. Wohlleben
Crew
Production Controller
Gene Goins Gene Goins
Crew
Projection
Michelle Belforte Michelle Belforte
Crew
Second Film Editor
Michael Day Michael Day
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Mark Jackels Mark Jackels
Crew
Software Engineer
James Baxter James Baxter
Crew
Supervising Animator
Michael Cutler Michael Cutler
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Matt Aspbury Matt Aspbury
Directing
Layout
Terry Claborn Terry Claborn
Editing
Color Timer
Virginia Wilson Virginia Wilson
Editing
Editorial Coordinator
Felicia Sanchez Felicia Sanchez
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
John Dorst John Dorst
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng Ronman Yiu Yan Ng
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Christi Soper Christi Soper
Production
Casting Associate
Liz Borges-Herzog Liz Borges-Herzog
Production
Production Coordinator
Kristen D. Chidel Kristen D. Chidel
Production
Production Manager
Carol Norton Carol Norton
Production
Production Supervisor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Sound
Music Editor
Chris Douridas Chris Douridas
Sound
Music Supervisor
Randy Thom Randy Thom
Sound
Sound Designer
Andre Fenley Andre Fenley
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Cochran Scott Cochran
Sound
Sound Engineer
Anna Behlmer Anna Behlmer
Sound
Sound Mixer
Dennis Leonard Dennis Leonard
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Ryan Trenhaile Ryan Trenhaile
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Christopher Sinnott Christopher Sinnott
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ken Bielenberg Ken Bielenberg
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ted Elliott Ted Elliott
Crew
Creative Consultant
Mark Kenna Mark Kenna
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Chung Chan Chung Chan
Visual Effects
Animation Director
William Steig William Steig
Crew
In Memory Of
Mo Henry Mo Henry
Editing
Negative Cutter
Mickie McGowan Mickie McGowan
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Celeste Leger Celeste Leger
Production
Casting Assistant
Marilyn McCoppen Marilyn McCoppen
Sound
ADR Editor
Jonathan Null Jonathan Null
Sound
Foley Editor
George Doering George Doering
Sound
Musician
Rich Reising Rich Reising
Sound
Playback Singer
Marilyn McCoppen Marilyn McCoppen
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Bruce Fowler Bruce Fowler
Sound
Orchestrator
Edip Agi Edip Agi
Crew
In Memory Of
Sara Cardone Sara Cardone
Crew
Thanks
Corinne Cavallaro Corinne Cavallaro
Crew
Thanks
Marty Cohen Marty Cohen
Crew
Thanks
Bruce Daitch Bruce Daitch
Crew
Thanks
Ann Daly Ann Daly
Crew
Thanks
Bill Damaschke Bill Damaschke
Crew
Thanks
Jodi DiCenzo Jodi DiCenzo
Crew
Thanks
Bryan Ellenburg Bryan Ellenburg
Crew
Thanks
Catherine D. Giddings Catherine D. Giddings
Crew
Thanks
Jane Hartwell Jane Hartwell
Crew
Thanks
Todd Homme Todd Homme
Crew
Thanks
Jodi Kershner Jodi Kershner
Crew
Thanks
Fumie Kitahara Fumie Kitahara
Crew
Thanks
Andrew Kopperud Andrew Kopperud
Crew
Thanks
Michael Lachance Michael Lachance
Crew
Thanks
Edwin R. Leonard Edwin R. Leonard
Crew
Thanks
Alison Lima Alison Lima
Crew
Thanks
Jim Mainard Jim Mainard
Crew
Thanks
Kathy Mandato Kathy Mandato
Crew
Thanks
Scott McPhail Scott McPhail
Crew
Thanks
Adrienne Moss Adrienne Moss
Crew
Thanks
Dennis Park Dennis Park
Crew
Thanks
Shana Priesz Shana Priesz
Crew
Thanks
Jennifer Rubin Jennifer Rubin
Crew
Thanks
Kate Swanborg Kate Swanborg
Crew
Thanks
Michael Trainotti Michael Trainotti
Crew
Thanks
Lenny Wohl Lenny Wohl
Crew
Thanks
Hans Zimmer Hans Zimmer
Crew
Thanks
Michael Andrews Michael Andrews
Editing
Editor
Travis Koller Travis Koller
Art
Art Department Assistant
Olivier Mouroux Olivier Mouroux
Production
Publicist
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt
Sound
Musician
Ewa Sztompke Ewa Sztompke
Sound
ADR Editor
Morten Folmer Nielsen Morten Folmer Nielsen
Sound
ADR Editor
Damon Riesberg Damon Riesberg
Visual Effects
Animation
Carlos M. Rosas Carlos M. Rosas
Visual Effects
Animation
Dave Burgess Dave Burgess
Visual Effects
Animation
Jaime Castañeda Jaime Castañeda
Visual Effects
Animation
James Hull James Hull
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeffrey Joe Jeffrey Joe
Visual Effects
Animation
Sang Uoon Kim Sang Uoon Kim
Visual Effects
Animation
Robert J. Weaver Robert J. Weaver
Visual Effects
Animation
Rudi Bloss Rudi Bloss
Visual Effects
Animation
Stephen Dobbs Stephen Dobbs
Visual Effects
Animation
Monika Erande Monika Erande
Visual Effects
Animation
Nathan Fok Nathan Fok
Visual Effects
Animation
Lee Graft Lee Graft
Visual Effects
Animation
Tim Keenan Tim Keenan
Visual Effects
Animation
Kavita Khosla Kavita Khosla
Visual Effects
Animation
Robert Kosai Robert Kosai
Visual Effects
Animation
Philip K. Livingston Jr. Philip K. Livingston Jr.
Visual Effects
Animation
Kevin Vassey Kevin Vassey
Visual Effects
Animation
Sean White Sean White
Visual Effects
Animation
Kalim Winata Kalim Winata
Visual Effects
Animation
Ken Yao Ken Yao
Visual Effects
Animation
Kaya S. Kim Kaya S. Kim
Editing
Assistant Editor
James McKee Smith James McKee Smith
Crew
Additional Music
John Powell John Powell
Sound
Original Music Composer
E. Larry Oatfield E. Larry Oatfield
Sound
Foley Editor
Mark Berrow Mark Berrow
Sound
Musician
Tom Boyd Tom Boyd
Sound
Musician
Nicholas Bucknall Nicholas Bucknall
Sound
Musician
Andrew Crowley Andrew Crowley
Sound
Musician
Peter DiStefano Peter DiStefano
Sound
Musician
Richard Edwards Richard Edwards
Sound
Musician
Jonathan Evans-Jones Jonathan Evans-Jones
Sound
Musician
Mike Hext Mike Hext
Sound
Musician
Skaila Kanga Skaila Kanga
Sound
Musician
Robert King Robert King
Sound
Musician
Rita Manning Rita Manning
Sound
Musician
Dan Newell Dan Newell
Sound
Musician
Anna Noakes Anna Noakes
Sound
Musician
Anthony Pike Anthony Pike
Sound
Musician
Owen Slade Owen Slade
Sound
Musician
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Bruce White Bruce White
Sound
Musician
Don Williams Don Williams
Sound
Musician
Jonathan Williams Jonathan Williams
Sound
Musician
Warren Zielinski Warren Zielinski
Sound
Musician
Aaron Stewart Aaron Stewart
Visual Effects
Animation Production Assistant
Angela Ensele Angela Ensele
Production
Production Coordinator
Alison Fedrick Alison Fedrick
Production
Production Coordinator
Kelly Jean-Ware Kelly Jean-Ware
Production
Production Coordinator
Hannibal P. Odisho Hannibal P. Odisho
Production
Production Coordinator
Sunny Ye Sunny Ye
Production
Production Coordinator
Gabrielle Siegel Gabrielle Siegel
Production
Production Coordinator
Kelly Cooney Kelly Cooney
Production
Production Coordinator
Fadi Basem Kandah Fadi Basem Kandah
Production
Production Coordinator
Kory Heinzen Kory Heinzen
Art
Production Illustrator
Jerome Solomon Jerome Solomon
Production
Production Manager
Andre de Oliviera Araujo Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Production
Production Supervisor
Holly Edwards Holly Edwards
Production
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Freeman Jennifer Freeman
Production
Production Supervisor
Michael Garner Michael Garner
Production
Production Supervisor
Philip R. Garrett Philip R. Garrett
Production
Production Supervisor
Tonia Pizzato Tonia Pizzato
Production
Production Supervisor
Stacy Rentel Stacy Rentel
Production
Production Supervisor
Claudia Southmartin Claudia Southmartin
Production
Production Supervisor
Andrea Stoops Andrea Stoops
Production
Production Supervisor
Jenna Grigg Thomas Jenna Grigg Thomas
Production
Production Supervisor
Laura Lockwood Laura Lockwood
Production
Production Supervisor
Julie M. McDonald Julie M. McDonald
Production
Production Supervisor
Jin Liou Jin Liou
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Janet Rentel Janet Rentel
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Carlos Sotolongo Carlos Sotolongo
Sound
Sound Engineer
Larry Winer Larry Winer
Sound
Sound Engineer
Carlos Quinonez Carlos Quinonez
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
David Fent David Fent
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Erik Patton Erik Patton
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
John Detke John Detke
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
John O'Sullivan John O'Sullivan
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Rich Marco Rich Marco
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jacqueline Hutchinson Jacqueline Hutchinson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ruben Hickman Ruben Hickman
Art
Production Illustrator
Yoriko Ito Yoriko Ito
Art
Production Illustrator
Shannon Jeffries Shannon Jeffries
Art
Production Illustrator
Robert MacKenzie Robert MacKenzie
Art
Production Illustrator
Erwin Madrid Erwin Madrid
Art
Production Illustrator
Huy K. Nguyen Huy K. Nguyen
Art
Production Illustrator
Alexandre Puvilland Alexandre Puvilland
Art
Production Illustrator
Christian Schellewald Christian Schellewald
Art
Production Illustrator
Henrik Tamm Henrik Tamm
Art
Production Illustrator
Jo Watanabe Jo Watanabe
Art
Production Illustrator
James Wood Wilson James Wood Wilson
Art
Production Illustrator
Julia Woolf Julia Woolf
Art
Production Illustrator
Peter Zaslav Peter Zaslav
Art
Production Illustrator
Tim Lawrence Tim Lawrence
Art
Sculptor
Charles Rivera Charles Rivera
Art
Sculptor
Paul Westcott Paul Westcott
Art
Set Designer
Terry Rossio Terry Rossio
Crew
Creative Consultant
Miguel Ángel Poveda Miguel Ángel Poveda
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Will Files Will Files
Crew
Sound Design Assistant
Tim Cheung Tim Cheung
Crew
Supervising Animator
Raman Hui Raman Hui
Crew
Supervising Animator
Alex Bochannek Alex Bochannek
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Greg Bulman Greg Bulman
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Adam Joseph Czech Adam Joseph Czech
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Bart Feliciano Bart Feliciano
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Scott Kilty Scott Kilty
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Derek Mann Derek Mann
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Daniel Rich Daniel Rich
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Frank Richards Frank Richards
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Christopher S. Stahl Christopher S. Stahl
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Alvin Tenpo Alvin Tenpo
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Tony Huu Tran Tony Huu Tran
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
John Trappey John Trappey
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Christopher Knights Christopher Knights
Editing
Assistant Editor
Michelle Mendenhall Michelle Mendenhall
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Stephen Bailey Stephen Bailey
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Alan Cheney Alan Cheney
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Adam Chin Adam Chin
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ye Won Cho Ye Won Cho
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jimmy Maidens Jimmy Maidens
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Andrew McPhillips Andrew McPhillips
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Marc Miller Marc Miller
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Yuko Okumura Yuko Okumura
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Gabriel Portnof Gabriel Portnof
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ben Radcliffe Ben Radcliffe
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Frank Ritlop Frank Ritlop
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jung Jin Song Jung Jin Song
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Peter Szewczyk Peter Szewczyk
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Nathania Vishnevsky Nathania Vishnevsky
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Craig Welsh Craig Welsh
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ken Ball Ken Ball
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Chanda Cummings Chanda Cummings
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Philippe Denis Philippe Denis
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Annmarie Koenig Annmarie Koenig
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Stephanie Mulqueen Stephanie Mulqueen
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Joe Palrang Joe Palrang
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Geri Smith Geri Smith
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Wayne Stables Wayne Stables
Lighting
Master Lighting Artist
Jenny Wolfe-Binder Jenny Wolfe-Binder
Production
Production Coordinator
Marlon Montgomery Marlon Montgomery
Production
Production Coordinator
Laura Watts Laura Watts
Production
Production Coordinator
Darci Zalvin Darci Zalvin
Production
Production Supervisor
Ellen Heuer Ellen Heuer
Sound
Foley
Dennie Thorpe Dennie Thorpe
Sound
Foley
Jana Vance Jana Vance
Sound
Foley
Peter Davies Peter Davies
Sound
Musician
Jake Walker Jake Walker
Sound
Musician
Alan Meyerson Alan Meyerson
Sound
Scoring Mixer
J.R. Grubbs J.R. Grubbs
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau Scott Guitteau
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Mixer
Robert Renga Robert Renga
Sound
Sound Recordist
Denis St. Amand Denis St. Amand
Sound
Sound Engineer
Linda Bel Linda Bel
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeremy Bernstein Jeremy Bernstein
Visual Effects
Animation
Patrick Bonneau Patrick Bonneau
Visual Effects
Animation
Darrin Butts Darrin Butts
Visual Effects
Animation
Kenny Chung Kenny Chung
Visual Effects
Animation
Melanie Cordan Melanie Cordan
Visual Effects
Animation
Nick Craven Nick Craven
Visual Effects
Animation
Lou Dellarosa Lou Dellarosa
Visual Effects
Animation
Roberto Espanto Domingo Roberto Espanto Domingo
Visual Effects
Animation
Randy Dormans Randy Dormans
Visual Effects
Animation
Raffaella Filipponi Raffaella Filipponi
Visual Effects
Animation
Emile Ghorayeb Emile Ghorayeb
Visual Effects
Animation
Enrique Navarrete Gil Enrique Navarrete Gil
Visual Effects
Animation
Antony Gray Antony Gray
Visual Effects
Animation
Mariko Hoshi Mariko Hoshi
Visual Effects
Animation
Ethan Hurd Ethan Hurd
Visual Effects
Animation
Manu Ittina Manu Ittina
Visual Effects
Animation
Morgan R. Kelly Morgan R. Kelly
Visual Effects
Animation
Heather Knight Heather Knight
Visual Effects
Animation
Kevin Koch Kevin Koch
Visual Effects
Animation
Marek Kochout Marek Kochout
Visual Effects
Animation
Serguei Kouchnerov Serguei Kouchnerov
Visual Effects
Animation
Eric Lessard Eric Lessard
Visual Effects
Animation
Sean Mahoney Sean Mahoney
Visual Effects
Animation
Sean McLaughlin Sean McLaughlin
Visual Effects
Animation
Bill E. Miller Bill E. Miller
Visual Effects
Animation
Ken Morrissey Ken Morrissey
Visual Effects
Animation
Luci Napier Luci Napier
Visual Effects
Animation
Julie Nelson Julie Nelson
Visual Effects
Animation
Kevin O'Hara Kevin O'Hara
Visual Effects
Animation
Mark Pudleiner Mark Pudleiner
Visual Effects
Animation
Pres Romanillos Pres Romanillos
Visual Effects
Animation
Trish Schutz-Krause Trish Schutz-Krause
Visual Effects
Animation
Kevan Shorey Kevan Shorey
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Spencer Galsworthy Jason Spencer Galsworthy
Visual Effects
Animation
David Spivack David Spivack
Visual Effects
Animation
Sean Springer Sean Springer
Visual Effects
Animation
Thomas Paul Thesen Thomas Paul Thesen
Visual Effects
Animation
Van Phan Van Phan
Visual Effects
Animation
Don Venhaus Don Venhaus
Visual Effects
Animation
Dan Wagner Dan Wagner
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Wahl Chris Wahl
Visual Effects
Animation
Tom Hester Tom Hester
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Zsoka Barkacs Zsoka Barkacs
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Terran Boylan Terran Boylan
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Gilbert Davoud Gilbert Davoud
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Daniel Dawson Daniel Dawson
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Peter Farson Peter Farson
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Milana Huang Milana Huang
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Sandy Kao Sandy Kao
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Quintin King Quintin King
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Ryan Shawn Lewis Ryan Shawn Lewis
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Penny Leyton Penny Leyton
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Mariette Marinus Mariette Marinus
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Stephan Osterburg Stephan Osterburg
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Luca Prasso Luca Prasso
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Nico Scapel Nico Scapel
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Dug Stanat Dug Stanat
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Dick Walsh Dick Walsh
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Marc Wilhite Marc Wilhite
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Emre Yilmaz Emre Yilmaz
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Brian Deans-Rowe Brian Deans-Rowe
Visual Effects
Modeling
John Koren Dodelson John Koren Dodelson
Visual Effects
Modeling
Pasha Ivanov Pasha Ivanov
Visual Effects
Modeling
Steve McGrath Steve McGrath
Visual Effects
Modeling
Charlie Ramos Charlie Ramos
Visual Effects
Modeling
Joshua West Joshua West
Visual Effects
Modeling
Benjamin Williams Benjamin Williams
Visual Effects
Modeling
Facundo Rabaudi Facundo Rabaudi
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ted Tally Ted Tally
Writing
Script Consultant
Craig Heath Craig Heath
Sound
Sound Recordist
Wayne Hellinger Wayne Hellinger
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Sunny Park Sunny Park
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Derek Casari Derek Casari
Sound
ADR Engineer
Charleen Richards Charleen Richards
Sound
ADR Mixer
David Lucarelli David Lucarelli
Sound
ADR Recordist
Ellen Heuer Ellen Heuer
Sound
Foley Artist
Frank 'Pepe' Merel Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Sound
Foley Mixer
Travis Crenshaw Travis Crenshaw
Sound
Foley Recordist
Marilyn McCoppen Marilyn McCoppen
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Matt Authement Matt Authement
Visual Effects
Animation Technical Director
Bob Whitehill Bob Whitehill
Visual Effects
Layout Supervisor
Timothy Peeler Timothy Peeler
Editing
Digital Colorist
Adrian Scherger Adrian Scherger
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Michael A. Levine Michael A. Levine
Sound
Music Arranger
Julie Imboden Keel Julie Imboden Keel
Sound
Music Coordinator
Sarah Maria Goodwin Sarah Maria Goodwin
Production
Art Department Production Assistant
Adam Ghering Adam Ghering
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Laurel Graydon Laurel Graydon
Production
Executive Assistant
Nick Foster Nick Foster
Visual Effects
Head of Animation
Teresa Cheng Teresa Cheng
Production
Head of Production
Chris Miller Chris Miller
Writing
Head of Story
Jaclyn T. Yee Jaclyn T. Yee
Production
Human Resources
Noah Klocek Noah Klocek
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Shad Davis Shad Davis
Production
Post Coordinator
Chris Milano Chris Milano
Production
Production Assistant
Denise Minter Denise Minter
Production
Production Executive
Phil 'Captain 3D' McNally Phil 'Captain 3D' McNally
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Walt Dohrn Walt Dohrn
Writing
Story Artist
Mike de Seve Mike de Seve
Writing
Story Consultant