Shrek Full Movie HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:30:02

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:





Shrek (2001)

Shrek (2001)

The greatest fairy tale never told.


It ain't easy bein' green -- especially if you're a likable (albeit smelly) ogre named Shrek. On a mission to retrieve a gorgeous princess from the clutches of a fire-breathing dragon, Shrek teams up with an unlikely compatriot -- a wisecracking donkey.

How to watch Shrek For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Shrek (2001) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Oliver Omar says :

    I never expected that movie may be uploaded in this particular site

  • Olin Overfield says :

    Best wishes plenty of for uploading this movie! We wanting to view this for your longest time but see it is difficult to find it anywhere online. Thanks again for all your labor!

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    many thanks plenty of for sharing, for a nice and looking to view this for awhile.

  • Etha Evitt says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Eileen Eutsler says :

    Thanks for those upload! (Finally found enough time to download this one)

  • Shelly Senn says :

    With thanks much for uploading this movie! Searching for wanting to enjoy this for your longest time but find it hard to locate it anywhere online. Thanks again for the efforts!

Mike Myers Mike Myers
as Shrek (voice)
Eddie Murphy Eddie Murphy
as Donkey (voice)
Cameron Diaz Cameron Diaz
as Princess Fiona (voice)
John Lithgow John Lithgow
as Lord Farquaad (voice)
Vincent Cassel Vincent Cassel
as Monsieur Hood (voice)
Peter Dennis Peter Dennis
as Ogre Hunter (voice)
Clive Pearse Clive Pearse
as Ogre Hunter (voice)
Jim Cummings Jim Cummings
as Captain of Guards (voice)
Bobby Block Bobby Block
as Baby Bear (voice)
Chris Miller Chris Miller
as Geppetto / Magic Mirror (voice)
Cody Cameron Cody Cameron
as Pinocchio / Three Pigs (voice)
Kathleen Freeman Kathleen Freeman
as Old Woman (voice)
Conrad Vernon Conrad Vernon
as Gingerbread Man (voice)
Christopher Knights Christopher Knights
as Blind Mouse / Thelonious (voice)
Simon J. Smith Simon J. Smith
as Blind Mouse (voice)
Jacquie Barnbrook Jacquie Barnbrook
as Wrestling Fan (voice)
Guillaume Aretos Guillaume Aretos
as Merry Man (voice)
John Bisom John Bisom
as Merry Man (voice)
Calvin Remsberg Calvin Remsberg
as Merry Man (voice)
Jean-Paul Vignon Jean-Paul Vignon
as Merry Man (voice)
Val Bettin Val Bettin
as Bishop (voice)
Andrew Adamson Andrew Adamson
as Duloc Mascot (voice) (uncredited)
Patty Cornell Patty Cornell
as Clockwork Chorus (uncredited)
Charles Dennis Charles Dennis
as Villager (uncredited)
Mehmet Ali Erbil Mehmet Ali Erbil
as Esek (voice) (uncredited)
Susan Fitzer Susan Fitzer
as Clockwork Chorus (uncredited)
Elisa Gabrielli Elisa Gabrielli
as Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)
Gary A. Hecker Gary A. Hecker
as Dragon Vocals (uncredited)
Frank Welker Frank Welker
as Dragon / Animals' Vocal Effects (voice) (uncredited)
Matthew Gonder Matthew Gonder
as Merry Man (voice)
Ian Abercrombie Ian Abercrombie
as ADR Group (voice)
Tom Amundsen Tom Amundsen
as ADR Group (voice)
Rosemary Alexander Rosemary Alexander
as ADR Group (voice)
Steve Bulen Steve Bulen
as ADR Group (voice)
Elisa Gabrielli Elisa Gabrielli
as ADR Group (voice)
Jean Gilpin Jean Gilpin
as ADR Group (voice)
Nicholas Guest Nicholas Guest
as ADR Group (voice)
Bridget Hoffman Bridget Hoffman
as ADR Group (voice)
Richard Steven Horvitz Richard Steven Horvitz
as ADR Group (voice)
Tony Pope Tony Pope
as ADR Group (voice)
Peter Renaday Peter Renaday
as ADR Group (voice)
Lia Sargent Lia Sargent
as ADR Group (voice)
Andrew Adamson Andrew Adamson
Directing
Director
Vicky Jenson Vicky Jenson
Directing
Director
William Steig William Steig
Writing
Novel
Jeffrey Katzenberg Jeffrey Katzenberg
Production
Producer
Aron Warner Aron Warner
Production
Producer
Penney Finkelman Cox Penney Finkelman Cox
Production
Executive Producer
Sandra Rabins Sandra Rabins
Production
Executive Producer
Harry Gregson-Williams Harry Gregson-Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
John Powell John Powell
Sound
Original Music Composer
Sim Evan-Jones Sim Evan-Jones
Editing
Editor
Leslee Feldman Leslee Feldman
Production
Casting
James Hegedus James Hegedus
Art
Production Design
Guillaume Aretos Guillaume Aretos
Art
Art Direction
Douglas Rogers Douglas Rogers
Art
Art Direction
Isis Mussenden Isis Mussenden
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
John H. Williams John H. Williams
Production
Producer
Ted Elliott Ted Elliott
Production
Co-Producer
Terry Rossio Terry Rossio
Production
Co-Producer
Luc Desmarchelier Luc Desmarchelier
Production
Production Accountant
Bill Perkins Bill Perkins
Production
Other
Barry E. Jackson Barry E. Jackson
Production
Other
Jane Hartwell Jane Hartwell
Production
Associate Producer
David Lipman David Lipman
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Production
Executive Producer
Cody Cameron Cody Cameron
Crew
Additional Dialogue
Chris Miller Chris Miller
Crew
Additional Dialogue
Conrad Vernon Conrad Vernon
Crew
Additional Dialogue
Hans Zimmer Hans Zimmer
Crew
Thanks
Jennifer Rubin Jennifer Rubin
Crew
Thanks
Brad Lewis Brad Lewis
Crew
Thanks
Alan Myerson Alan Myerson
Crew
Thanks
Michael Kahn Michael Kahn
Crew
Thanks
Christi Soper Christi Soper
Production
Casting Associate
Terry Claborn Terry Claborn
Editing
Color Timer
Ken Bielenberg Ken Bielenberg
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Edwards Mark Edwards
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Bob Whitehill Bob Whitehill
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
James Beshears James Beshears
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Mary Locatell Mary Locatell
Art
Production Illustrator
Tom Hester Tom Hester
Art
Sculptor
Craig Edelblut Craig Edelblut
Art
Set Designer
James McKee Smith James McKee Smith
Crew
Additional Music
Matthew Goodman Matthew Goodman
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Gary L. Wohlleben Gary L. Wohlleben
Crew
Production Controller
Rennie Cowan Rennie Cowan
Crew
Projection
Michael Andrews Michael Andrews
Crew
Second Film Editor
Philippe Gluckman Philippe Gluckman
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Raman Hui Raman Hui
Crew
Supervising Animator
Michael Cutler Michael Cutler
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Nicole Serrano Sewell Nicole Serrano Sewell
Editing
Editorial Coordinator
Michelle Belforte Michelle Belforte
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Matthieu Grospiron Matthieu Grospiron
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Audra Koklys Audra Koklys
Production
Production Coordinator
Triva von Klark Triva von Klark
Production
Production Manager
Kathleen Kelly Kathleen Kelly
Production
Production Supervisor
Robert Batha Robert Batha
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Brian Richards Brian Richards
Sound
Music Editor
Marylata Elton Marylata Elton
Sound
Music Supervisor
John Bell John Bell
Sound
Orchestrator
Scott Martin Gershin Scott Martin Gershin
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Eric Valetine Eric Valetine
Sound
Sound Mixer
Lon Bender Lon Bender
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Frank Richards Frank Richards
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Bill Kaufmann Bill Kaufmann
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Patty Kaku Patty Kaku
Visual Effects
Modeling
Tim Cheung Tim Cheung
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Mitchell Amino Mitchell Amino
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Mo Henry Mo Henry
Editing
Negative Cutter
Chris Jargo Chris Jargo
Sound
ADR Supervisor
David Stanke David Stanke
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Gavin Greenaway Gavin Greenaway
Sound
Conductor
Valerie Davidson Valerie Davidson
Sound
Foley Editor
Peter DiStefano Peter DiStefano
Sound
Musician
Tom Hester Tom Hester
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Clark Harding Clark Harding
Visual Effects
Roto Supervisor
Christian Quickle Christian Quickle
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Kenny Chung Kenny Chung
Visual Effects
Animation
Patricia A. Hannaway Patricia A. Hannaway
Visual Effects
Animation
Don Weinger Don Weinger
Art
Set Designer
Alan Meyerson Alan Meyerson
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ian Abercrombie Ian Abercrombie
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Newell Alexander Newell Alexander
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Rosemary Alexander Rosemary Alexander
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Tom Amundsen Tom Amundsen
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Steve Bulen Steve Bulen
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Mitch Carter Mitch Carter
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Moosie Drier Moosie Drier
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Jean Gilpin Jean Gilpin
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Bridget Hoffman Bridget Hoffman
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Sherry Hursey Sherry Hursey
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Rif Hutton Rif Hutton
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Donna Lynn Leavy Donna Lynn Leavy
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Tony Pope Tony Pope
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Peter Renaday Peter Renaday
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Lia Sargent Lia Sargent
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Bridget Sienna Bridget Sienna
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Claudette Wells Claudette Wells
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Diz White Diz White
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Lynnanne Zager Lynnanne Zager
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Christina MacGregor Christina MacGregor
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Elisa Gabrielli Elisa Gabrielli
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Ike Eisenmann Ike Eisenmann
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Kenneth Danziger Kenneth Danziger
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Nicholas Guest Nicholas Guest
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Richard Steven Horvitz Richard Steven Horvitz
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Hugh Waddell Hugh Waddell
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Hugh Waddell Hugh Waddell
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Gabriel Herman Villarrubia Gabriel Herman Villarrubia
Visual Effects
Animation Department Coordinator
Jennifer Dahlman Jennifer Dahlman
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Sumit Das Sumit Das
Crew
Software Engineer
Gilles Dezeustre Gilles Dezeustre
Crew
Software Engineer
Nick Foster Nick Foster
Crew
Software Engineer
Barry Fowler Barry Fowler
Crew
Software Engineer
Lawrence Kesteloot Lawrence Kesteloot
Crew
Software Engineer
Matt Kimball Matt Kimball
Crew
Software Engineer
Shawn Neely Shawn Neely
Crew
Software Engineer
Drew Olbrich Drew Olbrich
Crew
Software Engineer
Trina M. Roy Trina M. Roy
Crew
Software Engineer
Kurt Schaefer Kurt Schaefer
Crew
Software Engineer
Karl Johann Schmidt Karl Johann Schmidt
Crew
Software Engineer
Eric Tabellion Eric Tabellion
Crew
Software Engineer
Deepak Tolani Deepak Tolani
Crew
Software Engineer
Daniel Wexler Daniel Wexler
Crew
Software Engineer
Rahul Chandrakant Thakkar Rahul Chandrakant Thakkar
Crew
Software Engineer
Edip Agi Edip Agi
Visual Effects
Animation
Chung Chan Chung Chan
Visual Effects
Animation
Raffaella Filipponi Raffaella Filipponi
Visual Effects
Animation
Anthony Hodgson Anthony Hodgson
Visual Effects
Animation
Ethan Hurd Ethan Hurd
Visual Effects
Animation
Tim Keon Tim Keon
Visual Effects
Animation
Ken Keys Ken Keys
Visual Effects
Animation
Boris Kossmehl Boris Kossmehl
Visual Effects
Animation
Eric Lessard Eric Lessard
Visual Effects
Animation
Noel McGinn Noel McGinn
Visual Effects
Animation
Fredrik Nilsson Fredrik Nilsson
Visual Effects
Animation
David Rader David Rader
Visual Effects
Animation
Rick Richardson Rick Richardson
Visual Effects
Animation
Emmanuel Roth Emmanuel Roth
Visual Effects
Animation
Tom Roth Tom Roth
Visual Effects
Animation
David Spivack David Spivack
Visual Effects
Animation
Don Venhaus Don Venhaus
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Reisig Jason Reisig
Visual Effects
Animation
Michelle Meeker Michelle Meeker
Visual Effects
Animation
Fadi Basem Kandah Fadi Basem Kandah
Art
Art Department Assistant
Rachael Ellen Miller Rachael Ellen Miller
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Stacey Vandermeer Stacey Vandermeer
Production
Production Supervisor
Susan Beech Susan Beech
Production
Production Accountant
Sara Getzkin Sara Getzkin
Production
Casting Associate
Charles G. Baldwin Charles G. Baldwin
Production
Production Coordinator
Andre de Oliviera Araujo Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Production
Production Coordinator
Bart Coughlin Bart Coughlin
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Cassidy Curtis Cassidy Curtis
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Peter Farson Peter Farson
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Milana Huang Milana Huang
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Nathan Loofbourrow Nathan Loofbourrow
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Kevin Rodgers Kevin Rodgers
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Eric Vignola Eric Vignola
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Robert Vogt Robert Vogt
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
J.J. Blumenkranz J.J. Blumenkranz
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Lucia Modesto Lucia Modesto
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Luca Prasso Luca Prasso
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Michael Garner Michael Garner
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Matt Baer Matt Baer
Visual Effects
Cloth Setup
Randall Hammond Randall Hammond
Visual Effects
Cloth Setup
Kenneth Ibrahim Kenneth Ibrahim
Visual Effects
Cloth Setup
Andrew R. Harris Andrew R. Harris
Visual Effects
Cloth Setup
Paul Chung Paul Chung
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Denis Couchon Denis Couchon
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Donnachada Daly Donnachada Daly
Visual Effects
Animation Director
James Straus James Straus
Visual Effects
Animation Director
Terran Boylan Terran Boylan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Juan J. Buhler Juan J. Buhler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Rhett Collier Rhett Collier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Alain De Hoe Alain De Hoe
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
David Hart David Hart
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Matt Head Matt Head
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Mirjana Nikolic Mirjana Nikolic
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Mahesh Ramasubramanian Mahesh Ramasubramanian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Susan Thayer Susan Thayer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Martin Usiak Martin Usiak
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
David P. Allen David P. Allen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Greg Duda Greg Duda
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Karen Schneider Karen Schneider
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
James C.J. Williams James C.J. Williams
Visual Effects
Opening/Ending Animation
Christopher Knights Christopher Knights
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Branden Spencer Branden Spencer
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jeffrey Wilhoit Jeffrey Wilhoit
Sound
Foley
Jennifer L. Mann Jennifer L. Mann
Sound
Foley Editor
Alvin Tenpo Alvin Tenpo
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Mark Macready Mark Macready
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Heather Tensen Heather Tensen
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Steve R.J. Bell Steve R.J. Bell
Directing
Layout
John Braunreuther John Braunreuther
Directing
Layout
Brian J. Danker Brian J. Danker
Directing
Layout
Todd Heapy Todd Heapy
Directing
Layout
Gerald McAleece III Gerald McAleece III
Directing
Layout
Richard Shiba Richard Shiba
Directing
Layout
Melissa Tseng Melissa Tseng
Directing
Layout
Nick Walker Nick Walker
Directing
Layout
Dave Murphy Dave Murphy
Directing
Layout
Steven Kirchner Steven Kirchner
Directing
Layout
Beth Hofer Beth Hofer
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Dick Walsh Dick Walsh
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Joe DiCesare Joe DiCesare
Art
Painter
Tony Halawa Tony Halawa
Art
Painter
Thomas Esmeralda Thomas Esmeralda
Art
Painter
Facundo Rabaudi Facundo Rabaudi
Visual Effects
Modeling
Brian Deans-Rowe Brian Deans-Rowe
Visual Effects
Modeling
Steve McGrath Steve McGrath
Visual Effects
Modeling
Bill Stahl Bill Stahl
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ludmila Golynski Ludmila Golynski
Visual Effects
Modeling
Matthew Paulson Matthew Paulson
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jeff Hayes Jeff Hayes
Visual Effects
Character Modelling Supervisor
Jason Wade Jason Wade
Sound
Musician
Nicholas Bucknall Nicholas Bucknall
Sound
Musician
Anthony Pike Anthony Pike
Sound
Musician
Andrew Findon Andrew Findon
Sound
Musician
Anna Noakes Anna Noakes
Sound
Musician
Richard Bissill Richard Bissill
Sound
Musician
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Danny Jacob Danny Jacob
Sound
Musician
Paul Clarvis Paul Clarvis
Sound
Musician
Richard Edwards Richard Edwards
Sound
Musician
Mike Hext Mike Hext
Sound
Musician
Dave Stewart Dave Stewart
Sound
Musician
Paul Archibald Paul Archibald
Sound
Musician
Ian Balmain Ian Balmain
Sound
Musician
Andrew Crowley Andrew Crowley
Sound
Musician
Owen Slade Owen Slade
Sound
Musician
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt
Sound
Musician
Jonathan Evans-Jones Jonathan Evans-Jones
Sound
Musician
Boguslav Kostecki Boguslav Kostecki
Sound
Musician
Rita Manning Rita Manning
Sound
Musician
Warren Zielinski Warren Zielinski
Sound
Musician
Elizabeth Finch Elizabeth Finch
Sound
Orchestrator
Ladd McIntosh Ladd McIntosh
Sound
Orchestrator
Yvonne S. Moriarty Yvonne S. Moriarty
Sound
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler Bruce Fowler
Sound
Orchestrator
John A. Coleman John A. Coleman
Sound
Orchestrator
Walt Fowler Walt Fowler
Sound
Orchestrator
Steve Deutsch Steve Deutsch
Production
Production Accountant
Andrea Stoops Andrea Stoops
Production
Production Coordinator
Ilyssa Katz Ilyssa Katz
Production
Production Coordinator
Russell Peavey Russell Peavey
Production
Production Coordinator
Henrik Tamm Henrik Tamm
Art
Production Illustrator
James Wood Wilson James Wood Wilson
Art
Production Illustrator
Julia Woolf Julia Woolf
Art
Production Illustrator
Denis St. Amand Denis St. Amand
Crew
Mixing Engineer
Anna Behlmer Anna Behlmer
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dennis Gordon Dennis Gordon
Art
Sculptor
Margaret Myers Margaret Myers
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Brian Peterson Brian Peterson
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Susan Hayden Susan Hayden
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Apurva Shah Apurva Shah
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Paul Wang Paul Wang
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Mark Wendell Mark Wendell
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Janet Rentel Janet Rentel
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Heather Cairncross Heather Cairncross
Sound
Musician
Sarah Eyden Sarah Eyden
Sound
Musician
Rachel Weston Rachel Weston
Sound
Musician
Tony Lamberti Tony Lamberti
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Wade Wilson Wade Wilson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Hector C. Gika Hector C. Gika
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Renga Robert Renga
Sound
Sound Recordist
Slamm Andrews Slamm Andrews
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recordist
Wylie Stateman Wylie Stateman
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
George Bruder George Bruder
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Graham Breeze Graham Breeze
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Bart Feliciano Bart Feliciano
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
David Fent David Fent
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Rich Marco Rich Marco
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
John O'Sullivan John O'Sullivan
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Erik Patton Erik Patton
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Rob Toy Rob Toy
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Terry Rossio Terry Rossio
Writing
Writer
Joe Stillman Joe Stillman
Writing
Writer
Ted Elliott Ted Elliott
Writing
Writer
Roger S.H. Schulman Roger S.H. Schulman
Writing
Writer
Erdem Taylan Erdem Taylan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
David Cowgill David Cowgill
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Craig Heath Craig Heath
Sound
Sound Recordist
Hank Mayo Hank Mayo
Art
Storyboard Artist
Derek Casari Derek Casari
Sound
ADR Engineer
Charleen Richards Charleen Richards
Sound
ADR Mixer
David Lucarelli David Lucarelli
Sound
ADR Recordist
Chris Clark Chris Clark
Sound
Assistant Sound Engineer
James Moriana James Moriana
Sound
Foley Artist
Nerses Gezalyan Nerses Gezalyan
Sound
Foley Mixer
Greg Zimmerman Greg Zimmerman
Sound
Foley Recordist
Erich Gann Erich Gann
Sound
Sound Assistant
Simon J. Smith Simon J. Smith
Camera
Head of Layout
Matt Authement Matt Authement
Visual Effects
Animation Technical Director
Anthony Byrnes Anthony Byrnes
Production
Art Department Production Assistant
Jane Hartwell Jane Hartwell
Production
Head of Production
Peter Gladysz Peter Gladysz
Production
Human Resources
Steven Albert Steven Albert
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Shad Davis Shad Davis
Production
Post Coordinator
Ronald M. Davis Ronald M. Davis
Production
Production Assistant
Liz Borges-Herzog Liz Borges-Herzog
Crew
Receptionist
Matt Cordero Matt Cordero
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Tony Baldridge Tony Baldridge
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Shane Jackson Shane Jackson
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Kelly Asbury Kelly Asbury
Writing
Story Artist
Jenna Grigg Thomas Jenna Grigg Thomas
Writing
Story Supervisor