Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:33:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (2012)

Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (2012)

Six years ago, they disappeared without a trace. Next summer, they finally resurface.


Animal pals Alex, Marty, Melman, and Gloria are still trying to make it back to New York's Central Park Zoo. They are forced to take a detour to Europe to find the penguins and chimps who broke the bank at a Monte Carlo casino. When French animal-control officer Capitaine Chantel DuBois picks up their scent, Alex and company are forced to hide out in a traveling circus.

Como ver Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (2012) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Irwin Imai says :

    I always wanted to watch this movie! With thanks very much for sharing this sort of funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Lyman Lipps says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This really my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

  • Eugenio Eaddy says :

    We appreciate you uploading this movie.I saw it fun watching it , this is incredible, this format works well with me and not buffer

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    omg I was ready for this movie! Thanks for sharing!

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    with thanks much for uploading this movie

Ben Stiller Ben Stiller
as Alex (voice)
Sacha Baron Cohen Sacha Baron Cohen
as King Julien XIII (voice)
David Schwimmer David Schwimmer
as Melman (voice)
Frances McDormand Frances McDormand
as Captain Chantel DuBois (voice)
Chris Rock Chris Rock
as Marty (voice)
Jada Pinkett Smith Jada Pinkett Smith
as Gloria (voice)
John DiMaggio John DiMaggio
as Rico (voice)
Cedric the Entertainer Cedric the Entertainer
as Maurice (voice)
Jessica Chastain Jessica Chastain
as Gia (voice)
Bryan Cranston Bryan Cranston
as Vitaly (voice)
Martin Short Martin Short
as Stefano (voice)
Paz Vega Paz Vega
as Carmen (voice)
Frank Welker Frank Welker
as Sonya (voice)
Andy Richter Andy Richter
as Mort (voice)
Tom McGrath Tom McGrath
as Skipper / First Policeman (voice)
Chris Miller Chris Miller
as Kowalski (voice)
Christopher Knights Christopher Knights
as Private (voice)
Conrad Vernon Conrad Vernon
as Mason / Second Policeman (voice)
Vinnie Jones Vinnie Jones
as Freddie the Dog (voice)
Steve Jones Steve Jones
as Jonesy the Dog (voice)
Nick Fletcher Nick Fletcher
as Frankie the Dog (voice)
Danny Jacobs Danny Jacobs
as Croupier / Circus Master (voice)
Dan O'Connor Dan O'Connor
as Casino Security / Mayor of New York City (voice)
Eric Darnell Eric Darnell
as Comandante / Zoo Official / Zoo Announcer (voice)
Stephen Kearin Stephen Kearin
as Fourth Policeman (voice)
Emily Nordwind Emily Nordwind
as Zoo Official (voice)
Asucena Jimenez Asucena Jimenez
as Kid in Crowd (voice)
Eric Darnell Eric Darnell
Directing
Director
Noah Baumbach Noah Baumbach
Writing
Screenplay
Mireille Soria Mireille Soria
Production
Producer
Hans Zimmer Hans Zimmer
Sound
Original Music Composer
Carlos Zaragoza Carlos Zaragoza
Art
Set Designer
Goro Fujita Goro Fujita
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Travis Koller Travis Koller
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Bryan Gregg LaShelle Bryan Gregg LaShelle
Visual Effects
Visual Development
John Allwine John Allwine
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Eric Darnell Eric Darnell
Writing
Screenplay
Tom McGrath Tom McGrath
Directing
Director
Conrad Vernon Conrad Vernon
Directing
Director
James Sathre James Sathre
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Kevin Kaska Kevin Kaska
Sound
Orchestrator
Mark Swift Mark Swift
Production
Producer
Holly Edwards Holly Edwards
Production
Associate Producer
Chad Hammes Chad Hammes
Production
Line Producer
Nick Fletcher Nick Fletcher
Editing
Editor
Leslee Feldman Leslee Feldman
Production
Casting
Christi Soper Christi Soper
Production
Casting
Kendal Cronkhite Kendal Cronkhite
Art
Production Design
Shannon Jeffries Shannon Jeffries
Art
Art Direction
Mary Grace Hartline Mary Grace Hartline
Art
Art Department Assistant
Taryn Feingold Taryn Feingold
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Alissa Rowinsky Wright Alissa Rowinsky Wright
Crew
Legal Services
Monica Dejbakhsh Monica Dejbakhsh
Crew
Legal Services
Kyle Goins Kyle Goins
Crew
Legal Services
Mona Shokrai Mona Shokrai
Crew
Legal Services
James Beshears James Beshears
Production
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Judah Mambu Judah Mambu
Production
Production Coordinator
Swetha Madhavan Swetha Madhavan
Production
Production Coordinator
Tripp Hudson Tripp Hudson
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Darci Zalvin Darci Zalvin
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Tiffany Hillkurtz Tiffany Hillkurtz
Crew
Second Film Editor
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt
Sound
Musician
Karen L. Whitaker Karen L. Whitaker
Visual Effects
Animation Department Coordinator
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas Carlos Fernandez Puertolas
Crew
Supervising Animator
Nathan Wall Nathan Wall
Visual Effects
Animation
Rachel Fite Rachel Fite
Visual Effects
Animation
Rani Naamani Rani Naamani
Visual Effects
Animation
George Meppadath Kurian George Meppadath Kurian
Visual Effects
Animation
Ross Burgess Ross Burgess
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Spencer Galsworthy Jason Spencer Galsworthy
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Lorne Balfe Lorne Balfe
Crew
Additional Music
Junkie XL Junkie XL
Crew
Additional Music
Richard Quinn Richard Quinn
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Ariga Parseghian Ariga Parseghian
Production
Finance
Vicki Hunter Vicki Hunter
Production
Finance
Terri Anderson Terri Anderson
Production
Finance
Anisha Gupta Anisha Gupta
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Anisha Gupta Anisha Gupta
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Angela Ensele Angela Ensele
Visual Effects
Modeling
Slamm Andrews Slamm Andrews
Sound
Music Editor
Sheila E. Sheila E.
Sound
Musician
Aleksey Igudesman Aleksey Igudesman
Sound
Musician
Jonathan Williams Jonathan Williams
Sound
Musician
Roger Linley Roger Linley
Sound
Musician
Steve Mair Steve Mair
Sound
Musician
Paul Clarvis Paul Clarvis
Sound
Musician
Gary Kettel Gary Kettel
Sound
Musician
Frank Ricotti Frank Ricotti
Sound
Musician
Ian Thomas Ian Thomas
Sound
Musician
Dan Newell Dan Newell
Sound
Musician
Bruce White Bruce White
Sound
Musician
Mark Berrow Mark Berrow
Sound
Musician
Jonathan Evans-Jones Jonathan Evans-Jones
Sound
Musician
Tom Pigott Smith Tom Pigott Smith
Sound
Musician
Walt Fowler Walt Fowler
Sound
Orchestrator
Casey Sword Casey Sword
Production
Production Coordinator
Victor Fuste Victor Fuste
Production
Production Coordinator
Bonnie Lemon Bonnie Lemon
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Beth Hofer Beth Hofer
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Tracey Dispensa Tracey Dispensa
Production
Production Supervisor
Christine Nguyen Christine Nguyen
Production
Production Supervisor
Aditya Deosthale Aditya Deosthale
Production
Production Supervisor
Camille Leganza Camille Leganza
Production
Production Supervisor
Will Files Will Files
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Will Files Will Files
Sound
Sound Designer
Geoff Foster Geoff Foster
Crew
Score Engineer
Morgan R. Kelly Morgan R. Kelly
Crew
Supervising Animator
Yoriko Ito Yoriko Ito
Art
Production Illustrator
Ariandy Chandra Ariandy Chandra
Art
Title Designer
Ken Ball Ken Ball
Crew
CG Supervisor
Greg Lev Greg Lev
Crew
CG Supervisor
Igor Lodeiro Igor Lodeiro
Crew
CG Supervisor
Gaku Nakatani Gaku Nakatani
Crew
CG Supervisor
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng Ronman Yiu Yan Ng
Crew
CG Supervisor
Gabriel Portnof Gabriel Portnof
Crew
CG Supervisor
Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios
Crew
CG Supervisor
Aaron Smith Aaron Smith
Crew
CG Supervisor
Laura Gorenstein Miller Laura Gorenstein Miller
Crew
Choreographer
Nishok Alagesan Nishok Alagesan
Crew
Compositors
Erin Lehmkühl Erin Lehmkühl
Crew
Compositors
Elizabeth Himelstein Elizabeth Himelstein
Crew
Dialect Coach
Alex Cardullo Alex Cardullo
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Josh Wood Josh Wood
Crew
Post Production Assistant
David Yanover David Yanover
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Brent Villalobos Brent Villalobos
Crew
Software Engineer
Margaret A. Decker Margaret A. Decker
Crew
Software Engineer
Cassidy Curtis Cassidy Curtis
Crew
Supervising Animator
Mark Donald Mark Donald
Crew
Supervising Animator
Bryce McGovern Bryce McGovern
Crew
Supervising Animator
Jason Ryan Jason Ryan
Crew
Supervising Animator
David Torres David Torres
Crew
Supervising Animator
Rain Angeles Rain Angeles
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Bart Feliciano Bart Feliciano
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
John O'Sullivan John O'Sullivan
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Kevin Crandell Kevin Crandell
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
Peter Ettinger Peter Ettinger
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Nathan Schauf Nathan Schauf
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Adarsh Abraham Adarsh Abraham
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Onny P. Carr Onny P. Carr
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Kirsten Drummond Kirsten Drummond
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Shane Glading Shane Glading
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Dorien Gunnels Dorien Gunnels
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Oth Khotsimeuang Oth Khotsimeuang
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jennifer Leigh King Jennifer Leigh King
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Stanley Kwong Stanley Kwong
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Linhan Li Linhan Li
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Nitin Punchail Nitin Punchail
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Afonso Salcedo Afonso Salcedo
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Hannah Sherman Hannah Sherman
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Sahaya Ramesh Bosco Sahaya Ramesh Bosco
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Javed Iqbal Shaikh Javed Iqbal Shaikh
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ajay Upadhyay Ajay Upadhyay
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Sharanya Viswamani Sharanya Viswamani
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Mollie Gamo Mollie Gamo
Production
Casting Assistant
Betty Tom Betty Tom
Production
Production Accountant
Nandhini Giri Nandhini Giri
Production
Production Coordinator
Lauren Blackshear Lauren Blackshear
Production
Production Coordinator
Laura C. Bowers Laura C. Bowers
Production
Production Coordinator
Cate Celso Cate Celso
Production
Production Coordinator
Allie Habeeb Allie Habeeb
Production
Production Coordinator
Allie Habeeb Allie Habeeb
Production
Production Coordinator
Stephanie Huber Stephanie Huber
Production
Production Coordinator
Monalisa Kar Monalisa Kar
Production
Production Coordinator
Shashank Ashok Kulkarni Shashank Ashok Kulkarni
Production
Production Coordinator
Deepak Kumar Deepak Kumar
Production
Production Coordinator
Tim Kwan Tim Kwan
Production
Production Coordinator
Jonathan B. Lee Jonathan B. Lee
Production
Production Coordinator
Kyle Milardo Kyle Milardo
Production
Production Coordinator
Aubrey Millen Aubrey Millen
Production
Production Coordinator
Eric Michael Miller Eric Michael Miller
Production
Production Coordinator
Stephanie Quan Stephanie Quan
Production
Production Coordinator
Caroline Robinson Caroline Robinson
Production
Production Coordinator
Bobbak Sabet Bobbak Sabet
Production
Production Coordinator
Cathy Sitzes Cathy Sitzes
Production
Production Coordinator
Yimi Tong Yimi Tong
Production
Production Coordinator
Sumit Verma Sumit Verma
Production
Production Coordinator
Ben Zaehringer Ben Zaehringer
Production
Production Coordinator
Dinesh Krishnan Nair Dinesh Krishnan Nair
Production
Production Manager
Milind D. Shinde Milind D. Shinde
Production
Production Manager
Claudia Southmartin Claudia Southmartin
Production
Production Manager
Philip M. Cohen Philip M. Cohen
Production
Production Supervisor
David Edmunds David Edmunds
Production
Production Supervisor
Jannette Eng Jannette Eng
Production
Production Supervisor
Meredith Narrowe Meredith Narrowe
Production
Production Supervisor
Emily Nordwind Emily Nordwind
Production
Production Supervisor
Rakesh S. Patil Rakesh S. Patil
Production
Production Supervisor
Rachnatp Rachnatp
Production
Production Supervisor
Ryan Genji Thomas Ryan Genji Thomas
Production
Production Supervisor
Cindy Azada Whitman Cindy Azada Whitman
Production
Production Supervisor
Dawn Yamada Dawn Yamada
Production
Production Supervisor
David Hail David Hail
Production
Publicist
Ronni Brown Ronni Brown
Sound
Foley
Sean England Sean England
Sound
Foley
Rick Giovinazzo Rick Giovinazzo
Sound
Orchestrator
Ladd McIntosh Ladd McIntosh
Sound
Orchestrator
Yvonne S. Moriarty Yvonne S. Moriarty
Sound
Orchestrator
Ed Neumeister Ed Neumeister
Sound
Orchestrator
Gary Summers Gary Summers
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeremy Bowker Jeremy Bowker
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dustin Cawood Dustin Cawood
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Mac Smith Mac Smith
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Andrii Trifonov Andrii Trifonov
Sound
Sound Recordist
Dennis Leonard Dennis Leonard
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Geefwee Boedoe Geefwee Boedoe
Visual Effects
Additional Effects Development
Nedy Acet Nedy Acet
Visual Effects
Animation
Teju Aloysius Teju Aloysius
Visual Effects
Animation
Kevin Andrus Kevin Andrus
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Bancroft Chris Bancroft
Visual Effects
Animation
Bailey Brent Bailey Brent
Visual Effects
Animation
Nelson Brown Nelson Brown
Visual Effects
Animation
Guillermo Careaga Guillermo Careaga
Visual Effects
Animation
Sujit Chatterjee Sujit Chatterjee
Visual Effects
Animation
Renjith Chundakkad Renjith Chundakkad
Visual Effects
Animation
Lou Dellarosa Lou Dellarosa
Visual Effects
Animation
Lance Fite Lance Fite
Visual Effects
Animation
Alexander Fleisig Alexander Fleisig
Visual Effects
Animation
Maciek Gliwa Maciek Gliwa
Visual Effects
Animation
Ryan Gong Ryan Gong
Visual Effects
Animation
Tomoyuki Harashima Tomoyuki Harashima
Visual Effects
Animation
Mariko Hoshi Mariko Hoshi
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeffrey Joe Jeffrey Joe
Visual Effects
Animation
Shajo John Shajo John
Visual Effects
Animation
Maharshi Joseph Maharshi Joseph
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Kirshbaum Chris Kirshbaum
Visual Effects
Animation
Manish Kumar Manish Kumar
Visual Effects
Animation
Scott Lafleur Scott Lafleur
Visual Effects
Animation
Peer Lemmers Peer Lemmers
Visual Effects
Animation
Sean Mahoney Sean Mahoney
Visual Effects
Animation
Roy Margalit Roy Margalit
Visual Effects
Animation
Prasanjib Nag Prasanjib Nag
Visual Effects
Animation
Rajesh P.K. Rajesh P.K.
Visual Effects
Animation
Robyne Powell Robyne Powell
Visual Effects
Animation
Ron Pucherelli Ron Pucherelli
Visual Effects
Animation
Laure Retif Laure Retif
Visual Effects
Animation
Mark Roennigke Mark Roennigke
Visual Effects
Animation
Cory Rogers Cory Rogers
Visual Effects
Animation
Mike Safianoff Mike Safianoff
Visual Effects
Animation
David Spivack David Spivack
Visual Effects
Animation
Dane Stogner Dane Stogner
Visual Effects
Animation
Aljo Thomas Aljo Thomas
Visual Effects
Animation
Sebastien Wojda Sebastien Wojda
Visual Effects
Animation
Riyad C.M. Riyad C.M.
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Nideep Varghese Nideep Varghese
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Craig Kellman Craig Kellman
Visual Effects
Character Designer
David Hubert David Hubert
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Ardie Johnson Ardie Johnson
Visual Effects
Modeling
Steve McGrath Steve McGrath
Visual Effects
Modeling
John P. Rand John P. Rand
Visual Effects
Modeling
Armando Sepulveda Armando Sepulveda
Visual Effects
Modeling
Phil Zucco Phil Zucco
Visual Effects
Modeling
Marty Havran Marty Havran
Visual Effects
Modeling
James Wood Wilson James Wood Wilson
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Chin Ko Chin Ko
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Stevie Lewis Stevie Lewis
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Erwin Madrid Erwin Madrid
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Sam Michlap Sam Michlap
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Lindsey Olivares Lindsey Olivares
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Kenard Pak Kenard Pak
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Yash Agrawal Yash Agrawal
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Madhavaro Bheesetti Madhavaro Bheesetti
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Yiqun Chen Yiqun Chen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Nishant Khanna Nishant Khanna
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Fangwei Lee Fangwei Lee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Kyle Maxwell Kyle Maxwell
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Jacob K. Melvin Jacob K. Melvin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Dave Strick Dave Strick
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Mark Theriault Mark Theriault
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Benjamin Andersen Benjamin Andersen
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Greg Beckman Greg Beckman
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Shiben Bhattacharjee Shiben Bhattacharjee
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
N. Joseph Burnette N. Joseph Burnette
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Vikas Chandel Vikas Chandel
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Stephen Timothy Cooney Stephen Timothy Cooney
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Carl Kaphan Carl Kaphan
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Robert Kopinsky Robert Kopinsky
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Rahul Nair Rahul Nair
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Alex Patanjo Alex Patanjo
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Dhruva Pathak Dhruva Pathak
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Shanmuga Raja Shanmuga Raja
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Nikhil Sinha Nikhil Sinha
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Lana Chen Sun Lana Chen Sun
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Ben Sutherland Ben Sutherland
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Katie Van Maanen Katie Van Maanen
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Andrew Wheeler Andrew Wheeler
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Ramakrishna Yerramsetty Ramakrishna Yerramsetty
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sarah Jane Chin Sarah Jane Chin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mahesh Ramasubramanian Mahesh Ramasubramanian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor