Oblivion Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:4:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Oblivion (2013)

Oblivion (2013)

Earth is a memory worth fighting for


Jack Harper is one of the last few drone repairmen stationed on Earth. Part of a massive operation to extract vital resources after decades of war with a terrifying threat known as the Scavs, Jack’s mission is nearly complete. His existence is brought crashing down when he rescues a beautiful stranger from a downed spacecraft. Her arrival triggers a chain of events that forces him to question everything he knows and puts the fate of humanity in his hands.

Como ver Oblivion Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Oblivion (2013) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    I struggling to find this all over! *_* Thank you so much~!

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    Freezing watched a clip for this movie, and it feels like a great movie. Appreciate it much for posting!

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen during life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again for the service, I recently upgraded my account.

  • Krystle Keesling says :

    Thanks to the upload! (Finally found time download this one)

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    omg I was looking for this movie! Thanks for sharing!

Tom Cruise Tom Cruise
as Jack Harper
Morgan Freeman Morgan Freeman
as Malcolm Beech
Olga Kurylenko Olga Kurylenko
as Julia Rusakova Harper
Andrea Riseborough Andrea Riseborough
as Victoria Olsen
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau Nikolaj Coster-Waldau
as Sykes
Melissa Leo Melissa Leo
as Sally
Zoë Bell Zoë Bell
as Kara
Abigail Lowe Abigail Lowe
as Julia's Child
Isabelle Lowe Isabelle Lowe
as Julia's Child
David Madison David Madison
as Grow Hall Survivor
John L. Armijo John L. Armijo
as NASA Ground Control
Fileena Bahris Fileena Bahris
as Survivor
Joanne Bahris Joanne Bahris
as Tourist
Andrew Breland Andrew Breland
as Survivor
Lisa Raziano Lisa Raziano
as Alien (uncredited)
Joseph Kosinski Joseph Kosinski
Directing
Director
Peter Chernin Peter Chernin
Production
Producer
Jesse Berger Jesse Berger
Production
Executive Producer
Joseph Kosinski Joseph Kosinski
Production
Producer
Barry Levine Barry Levine
Production
Producer
Marcia Ross Marcia Ross
Production
Casting
Darren Gilford Darren Gilford
Art
Production Design
Justis Greene Justis Greene
Production
Unit Production Manager
RJ Mino RJ Mino
Production
Unit Production Manager
Kevin Loo Kevin Loo
Art
Assistant Art Director
Michael Meyers Michael Meyers
Art
Conceptual Design
Ed Natividad Ed Natividad
Art
Conceptual Design
Mike Piccirillo Mike Piccirillo
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Raj Rihal Raj Rihal
Art
Conceptual Design
Brittainy Roberts Brittainy Roberts
Production
Casting
Aaron Skalka Aaron Skalka
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Lewis Michael Lewis
Crew
Production Controller
Dylan Clark Dylan Clark
Production
Producer
Duncan Henderson Duncan Henderson
Production
Producer
Dave Morrison Dave Morrison
Production
Executive Producer
Claudio Miranda Claudio Miranda
Camera
Director of Photography
Joseph Kosinski Joseph Kosinski
Writing
Original Story
Karl Gajdusek Karl Gajdusek
Writing
Screenplay
Michael Arndt Michael Arndt
Writing
Screenplay
Joseph Trapanese Joseph Trapanese
Sound
Original Music Composer
Richard Francis-Bruce Richard Francis-Bruce
Editing
Editor
Marlene Stewart Marlene Stewart
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
M83 M83
Sound
Original Music Composer
Ugla Hauksdóttir Ugla Hauksdóttir
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Randall D. Wilkins Randall D. Wilkins
Art
Set Designer
Ren Klyce Ren Klyce
Sound
Sound Designer
Nino Ruef Nino Ruef
Editing
Additional Editor
Nancy Fuller Nancy Fuller
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Chris Giuffrida Chris Giuffrida
Production
Data Management Technician
Eric Haase Eric Haase
Editing
Colorist
Dave Labich Dave Labich
Editing
Assistant Editor
Mindy Weissman Mindy Weissman
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson
Art
Construction Foreman
Peter Graf Peter Graf
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
David B. Nowell David B. Nowell
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Ingvar Stefánsson Ingvar Stefánsson
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Brian McClean Brian McClean
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Craig Kohtala Craig Kohtala
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Arnar Einarsson Arnar Einarsson
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Kevin Gilligan Kevin Gilligan
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Jeffery J. Tufano Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera
Camera Operator
Lucas Bielan Lucas Bielan
Camera
Camera Operator
George Billinger III George Billinger III
Camera
Camera Operator
Alex Carr Alex Carr
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
C.J. Roy C.J. Roy
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Nathan Borck Nathan Borck
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Steve Harnell Steve Harnell
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Brennan Michael Brennan
Camera
Dolly Grip
Brian Rosso Brian Rosso
Camera
Dolly Grip
Sidney Brisco Sidney Brisco
Lighting
Electrician
Michael Chateauneuf Michael Chateauneuf
Lighting
Electrician
Loren Johnson Loren Johnson
Lighting
Electrician
Byron Marigny Byron Marigny
Lighting
Electrician
Cody Strong Cody Strong
Lighting
Electrician
Jerry Wheat Jerry Wheat
Lighting
Electrician
Thairon Harvey Thairon Harvey
Lighting
Electrician
Will Callahan Will Callahan
Lighting
Electrician
Katelyn Perez Katelyn Perez
Lighting
Electrician
Cory McClean Cory McClean
Lighting
Electrician
Jonas Steadman Jonas Steadman
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Peter Geraghty Peter Geraghty
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Sean Hunter Moe Sean Hunter Moe
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Santoni Mark Santoni
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Santoni Paul Santoni
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Spath Mark Spath
Camera
First Assistant "C" Camera
Chris Strong Chris Strong
Lighting
Gaffer
Jay Fortune Jay Fortune
Lighting
Gaffer
Chris McGuire Chris McGuire
Crew
Generator Operator
Michael J. Coo Michael J. Coo
Camera
Key Grip
Jamie Lagerhausen Jamie Lagerhausen
Camera
Key Grip
George Patsos George Patsos
Camera
Key Grip
John S. Robertson John S. Robertson
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Billy Patsos Billy Patsos
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Craig Nix Craig Nix
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Tony Varuola Tony Varuola
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Marc Marino Marc Marino
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Moses Mott Moses Mott
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Michael Nissen Michael Nissen
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Mel Perdikis Mel Perdikis
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Isaac Sandoval Isaac Sandoval
Lighting
Rigging Grip
David Sireika Jr. David Sireika Jr.
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Chip Hart Chip Hart
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Timothy Jipping Timothy Jipping
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Dan Schroer Dan Schroer
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Lee Jordan Lee Jordan
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dan McKee Dan McKee
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Milan Janicin Milan Janicin
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Garry Waller Garry Waller
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
George Billinger III George Billinger III
Camera
Steadicam Operator
David James David James
Camera
Still Photographer
Wayne Tidwell Wayne Tidwell
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Richmond G. Cogswell Richmond G. Cogswell
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Michael S. Ward Michael S. Ward
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Michael White Michael White
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Angel De Angelis Angel De Angelis
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Deena Adair Deena Adair
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Pamela May Pamela May
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Joanna McCarthy Joanna McCarthy
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Michael Hancock Michael Hancock
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sarah Monzani Sarah Monzani
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Desne J. Holland Desne J. Holland
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Louise McCarthy Louise McCarthy
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Michèle Burke Michèle Burke
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Michèle Burke Michèle Burke
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Rick Stratton Rick Stratton
Crew
Tattooist
Bob Kretschmer Bob Kretschmer
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Andres Sepulveda Andres Sepulveda
Crew
Armorer
Eirikur Beck Eirikur Beck
Crew
Armorer
Ludvik Kristinsson Ludvik Kristinsson
Crew
Armorer
Kristen Maloney Kristen Maloney
Art
Art Department Assistant
Brad Elliott Brad Elliott
Art
Assistant Property Master
Josh Roth Josh Roth
Art
Assistant Property Master
Daniel Simon Daniel Simon
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Thom Tenery Thom Tenery
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Andrée Wallin Andrée Wallin
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Nick Pugh Nick Pugh
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Ken Junod Ken Junod
Art
Construction Buyer
Robert A. Blackburn Robert A. Blackburn
Art
Construction Coordinator
William H. Phen Jr. William H. Phen Jr.
Art
Construction Foreman
Emil Petursson Emil Petursson
Art
Construction Manager
Ellen Lampl Ellen Lampl
Art
Graphic Designer
Pedro Barquin Pedro Barquin
Art
Greensman
Bruce Luizzi Bruce Luizzi
Art
Leadman
Doug Harlocker Doug Harlocker
Art
Property Master
Todd Cherniawsky Todd Cherniawsky
Art
Set Designer
Joseph Hiura Joseph Hiura
Art
Set Designer
Luis G. Hoyos Luis G. Hoyos
Art
Set Designer
Geoff Hubbard Geoff Hubbard
Art
Set Designer
Kevin Loo Kevin Loo
Art
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith Jeff Markwith
Art
Set Designer
Robert Andrew Johnson Robert Andrew Johnson
Art
Set Designer
Steve Cooper Steve Cooper
Art
Set Designer
Chris Zimmerman Chris Zimmerman
Art
Standby Painter
Richard Bennett Richard Bennett
Art
Storyboard Artist
Phillip Norwood Phillip Norwood
Art
Storyboard Artist
Stephen Platt Stephen Platt
Art
Storyboard Artist
Adolfo Martínez Pérez Adolfo Martínez Pérez
Art
Storyboard Artist
Michael Meinardus Michael Meinardus
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Markus Graf Markus Graf
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Hnedel Maximore Hnedel Maximore
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Sabrina Steinert Sabrina Steinert
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Phi Tran Phi Tran
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Steven Wang Steven Wang
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Patrik Witzmann Patrik Witzmann
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Borja A. Ortiz Borja A. Ortiz
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Tim Simon Tim Simon
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Steve Preeg Steve Preeg
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Mahmoud Rahnama Mahmoud Rahnama
Crew
CG Supervisor
Gavyn Thompson Gavyn Thompson
Crew
CG Supervisor
Paul Lambert Paul Lambert
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Emil Simeonov Emil Simeonov
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Christopher Nichols Christopher Nichols
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Khaled Pamir Khaled Pamir
Visual Effects
Modeling
Toshihiro Sakamaki Toshihiro Sakamaki
Visual Effects
Modeling
Christine Neumann Christine Neumann
Visual Effects
Modeling
YeYoung Jung YeYoung Jung
Visual Effects
Modeling
Randy Sharp Randy Sharp
Visual Effects
Modeling
Nicholas Markel Nicholas Markel
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Lori Talley Lori Talley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sharina Radia Sharina Radia
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Danielle Bemis Danielle Bemis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Beattie Jeff Beattie
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Paul Parsons Paul Parsons
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Kevin LaNeave Kevin LaNeave
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
William Day William Day
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Tobias Pfeiffer Tobias Pfeiffer
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Elizabeth Schafer Knovick Elizabeth Schafer Knovick
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
C. Alexander Sears C. Alexander Sears
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Fiona Campbell Westgate Fiona Campbell Westgate
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Beattie Daniel Beattie
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sigurdur Mar Davidsson Sigurdur Mar Davidsson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Eirikur Kristinn Juliusson Eirikur Kristinn Juliusson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
David Feinsilber David Feinsilber
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Barba Eric Barba
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Björn Mayer Björn Mayer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rick Lupton Rick Lupton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Igor Ramade Igor Ramade
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Alexandre Scott Alexandre Scott
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lisa Tomczeszyn Lisa Tomczeszyn
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Jose Fernandez Jose Fernandez
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Designer
Christian Cordella Christian Cordella
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Dan Bronson Dan Bronson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Thomas Stokes Thomas Stokes
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Mary Jo McGrath Mary Jo McGrath
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Cathie Valdovino Cathie Valdovino
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Diana Demoff Diana Demoff
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Nancy Thompson Nancy Thompson
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Ariel Gold Ariel Gold
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Ira M. Hammons-Glass Ira M. Hammons-Glass
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Lori Harris Lori Harris
Costume & Make-Up
Key Set Costumer
Tom Cummins Tom Cummins
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Alexandra Eagle Alexandra Eagle
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Dawn Huertas Arevalo Dawn Huertas Arevalo
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
David Paris David Paris
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Iounn Arna Björgvinsdóttir Iounn Arna Björgvinsdóttir
Production
Assistant Accountant
Stella Bogadóttir Stella Bogadóttir
Production
Assistant Accountant
Fjola Einarsdottir Fjola Einarsdottir
Production
Assistant Accountant
Anita Isey Jonsdottir Anita Isey Jonsdottir
Production
Assistant Accountant
Michael P. Twombly Michael P. Twombly
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Helga K. Bjarnason Helga K. Bjarnason
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Karl Sigurdarson Karl Sigurdarson
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Birna Bjorgvinsdottir Birna Bjorgvinsdottir
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Inga Björk Sólnes Inga Björk Sólnes
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Linda Vilhjálmsdóttir Linda Vilhjálmsdóttir
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
David Halagarda David Halagarda
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Matthew F. Preston Matthew F. Preston
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Cobb Jennifer Cobb
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Wendy Goldfisher Wendy Goldfisher
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Kelley Baker Kelley Baker
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Matthew H. O'Connor Matthew H. O'Connor
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Stan Umamoto Stan Umamoto
Production
Payroll Accountant
Missy Eustermann Missy Eustermann
Production
Post Production Accountant
Rósa Stefánsdóttir Rósa Stefánsdóttir
Production
Production Accountant
Michael A. Galasso Michael A. Galasso
Production
Production Coordinator
Tiffany Tiesiera Tiffany Tiesiera
Production
Production Coordinator
Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir
Production
Production Coordinator
Betsy Alton Betsy Alton
Production
Production Coordinator
Drew Barnett-Hamilton Drew Barnett-Hamilton
Production
Production Secretary
Rebecca Boyle Rebecca Boyle
Directing
Script Supervisor
Trisha Burton Trisha Burton
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sean Becker Sean Becker
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Bill Bouvier Bill Bouvier
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Sara Ellingen Sara Ellingen
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Josh R. Field Josh R. Field
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Alessandro Chimento Alessandro Chimento
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Michael Chochol Michael Chochol
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Brendan Flaherty Brendan Flaherty
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Leilah Franklin Leilah Franklin
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ashlee Kilchrist Ashlee Kilchrist
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Taylor Newman Taylor Newman
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Miranda Sink Miranda Sink
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Anna Stachow Anna Stachow
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Stephen Daniel Wayne Stephen Daniel Wayne
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Andri Egilsson Andri Egilsson
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Markus Fry Markus Fry
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Reynir Oskarsson Reynir Oskarsson
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Finnur Jónasson Finnur Jónasson
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Joe Fredo Joe Fredo
Crew
Stand In
Sam Stage Sam Stage
Crew
Stand In
Jamie Normand Jamie Normand
Crew
Stand In
Juliana Terpstra Juliana Terpstra
Crew
Stand In
Stacy Parker Stacy Parker
Production
Travel Coordinator
Claire Raskind Claire Raskind
Crew
Unit Publicist
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Lisa Chino Lisa Chino
Sound
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Coya Elliott Coya Elliott
Sound
Assistant Sound Designer
Ryan Farris Ryan Farris
Sound
Boom Operator
Matthew Armstrong Matthew Armstrong
Sound
Boom Operator
Marilyn McCoppen Marilyn McCoppen
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Cheryl Nardi Cheryl Nardi
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Brad Semenoff Brad Semenoff
Sound
Dialogue Editor
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley Artist
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore
Sound
Foley Artist
Thom Brennan Thom Brennan
Sound
Foley Editor
E. Larry Oatfield E. Larry Oatfield
Sound
Foley Editor
Mary Jo Lang Mary Jo Lang
Sound
Foley Mixer
Paul Ledford Paul Ledford
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Árni Benediktsson Árni Benediktsson
Sound
Sound Assistant
Scott Guitteau Scott Guitteau
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Stuart McCowan Stuart McCowan
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David C. Hughes David C. Hughes
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Frank E. Eulner Frank E. Eulner
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Erik H. Magnus Erik H. Magnus
Sound
Sound Mixer
Stephen Urata Stephen Urata
Sound
Sound Recordist
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo Gary Rizzo
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Al Nelson Al Nelson
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Judith Bouley Judith Bouley
Production
Additional Casting
Katie Silverman Katie Silverman
Production
Casting Assistant
Bree Adams Bree Adams
Production
Casting Assistant
Brittany Gischner Brittany Gischner
Production
Casting Associate
Joanna Vasco Joanna Vasco
Production
Casting Associate
Hank Langlois Hank Langlois
Production
Extras Casting
David M. Waldron David M. Waldron
Production
Extras Casting
Mike Sowa Mike Sowa
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Nancy Fuller Nancy Fuller
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Jennifer Spenelli Jennifer Spenelli
Editing
First Assistant Editor
William Maursky William Maursky
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Fahad Falur Jabali Fahad Falur Jabali
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Josh Samataro Josh Samataro
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Hannah Getts Hannah Getts
Production
Location Assistant
Cleland Hoff Cleland Hoff
Production
Location Assistant
James Adames James Adames
Production
Location Assistant
Dawson Warner Dawson Warner
Production
Location Coordinator
Thor Kjartansson Thor Kjartansson
Production
Location Manager
Ken Haber Ken Haber
Production
Location Manager
Lauri Pitkus Lauri Pitkus
Production
Location Manager
Paul Taylor Paul Taylor
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Justin Springer Justin Springer
Production
Executive Producer