American History X Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:59:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


American History X (1998)

American History X (1998)

Some Legacies Must End.


Derek Vineyard is paroled after serving 3 years in prison for killing two thugs who tried to break into/steal his truck. Through his brother, Danny Vineyard's narration, we learn that before going to prison, Derek was a skinhead and the leader of a violent white supremacist gang that committed acts of racial crime throughout L.A. and his actions greatly influenced Danny. Reformed and fresh out of prison, Derek severs contact with the gang and becomes determined to keep Danny from going down the same violent path as he did.

Como ver American History X Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver American History X (1998) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Olin Overfield says :

    With thanks that post this movie for folks

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    Thanks for ones upload! (Finally found a chance to download this one)

  • Jong Jhonson says :

    thanks a lot of for sharing, to get a looking to enjoy this for awhile.

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    We appreciate you uploading this movie.My partner and i fun watching it , this is a plus, this format works well with me not buffer

  • Adena Ammann says :

    thanks a lot sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • May Mouzon says :

    I never expected that movie might be uploaded in such a site

Edward Norton Edward Norton
as Derek Vinyard
Edward Furlong Edward Furlong
as Danny Vinyard
Beverly D'Angelo Beverly D'Angelo
as Doris Vinyard
Avery Brooks Avery Brooks
as Dr. Bob Sweeney
Jennifer Lien Jennifer Lien
as Davina Vinyard
Ethan Suplee Ethan Suplee
as Seth Ryan
Stacy Keach Stacy Keach
as Cameron Alexander
Fairuza Balk Fairuza Balk
as Stacey
Elliott Gould Elliott Gould
as Murray
Guy Torry Guy Torry
as Lamont
William Russ William Russ
as Dennis Vinyard
Joe Cortese Joe Cortese
as Rasmussen
Jason Bose Smith Jason Bose Smith
as Little Henry
Antonio David Lyons Antonio David Lyons
as Lawrence
Alex Sol Alex Sol
as Mitch McCormick
Giuseppe Andrews Giuseppe Andrews
as Jason
Keram Malicki-Sánchez Keram Malicki-Sánchez
as Chris
Michelle Christine White Michelle Christine White
as Lizzy
Jonathan Fowler Jr. Jonathan Fowler Jr.
as Jerome
Christopher Masterson Christopher Masterson
as Daryl Dawson
Jordan Marder Jordan Marder
as Curtis
Nicholas R. Oleson Nicholas R. Oleson
as Huge Aryan
Paul Le Mat Paul Le Mat
as McMahon
Thomas L. Bellissimo Thomas L. Bellissimo
as Cop
Cherish Lee Cherish Lee
as Kammi
Sam Vlahos Sam Vlahos
as Dr. Aguilar
Tara Blanchard Tara Blanchard
as Ally Vinyard
Anne Lambton Anne Lambton
as Cassandra
Steve Wolford Steve Wolford
as Reporter
Richard Noyce Richard Noyce
as Desk Sergeant
Danso Gordon Danso Gordon
as Buddy
David Basulto David Basulto
as Guard
Alexis Rose Coen Alexis Rose Coen
as Young Ally Vinyard
Kiante Elam Kiante Elam
as Lawrence's Partner
Paul Hopkins Paul Hopkins
as Student
Keith Odett Keith Odett
as Random Skinhead
Jim Norton Jim Norton
as Randy
Paul E. Short Paul E. Short
as Stocky Buddy
Nigel Miguel Nigel Miguel
as Basketball Player
Darrell Britt Darrell Britt
as White Supremicist (uncredited)
Robert 'Duckie' Carpenter Robert 'Duckie' Carpenter
as Skinhead (uncredited)
Sydney 'Big Dawg' Colston Sydney 'Big Dawg' Colston
as Prison Gang Leader (uncredited)
Hans Cozzens Hans Cozzens
as Police officer (uncredited)
John Embry John Embry
as Parking Lot Skinhead (uncredited)
Maximillian Kesmodel Maximillian Kesmodel
as Young Danny Vinyard (uncredited)
Barbie Marie Barbie Marie
as Student (uncredited)
Allie Moss Allie Moss
as Skinhead Girlfriend (uncredited)
Louis E. Rosas Louis E. Rosas
as Jail Inmate (uncredited)
Sam Sarpong Sam Sarpong
as Jail Inmate (uncredited)
Jeremy Sweet Jeremy Sweet
as Skinhead (uncredited)
Selwyn Ward Selwyn Ward
as High School Student Leaving Bathroom (uncredited)
Denney Pierce Denney Pierce
as Arresting Officer (uncredited)
Glendon Rich Glendon Rich
as Deputy Sheriff (uncredited)
Tony Kaye Tony Kaye
Directing
Director
John Morrissey John Morrissey
Production
Producer
Anne Dudley Anne Dudley
Sound
Original Music Composer
Gerald B. Greenberg Gerald B. Greenberg
Editing
Editor
Alan Heim Alan Heim
Editing
Editor
Valerie McCaffrey Valerie McCaffrey
Production
Casting
David McKenna David McKenna
Writing
Screenplay
John Sekula John Sekula
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Richard Ford Richard Ford
Sound
Music Editor
Paul Broucek Paul Broucek
Sound
Music Supervisor
Bill Carraro Bill Carraro
Production
Executive Producer
Michael De Luca Michael De Luca
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Jon Hess Jon Hess
Production
Co-Producer
David McKenna David McKenna
Production
Co-Producer
Kearie Peak Kearie Peak
Production
Executive Producer
Steve Tisch Steve Tisch
Production
Executive Producer
Lawrence Turman Lawrence Turman
Production
Executive Producer
Brian Witten Brian Witten
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Chris Warren Chris Warren
Crew
Chef
J. Kyler Black J. Kyler Black
Art
Art Direction
Dan Olexiewicz Dan Olexiewicz
Art
Art Direction
Curtis Baruth Curtis Baruth
Art
Construction Coordinator
Pete Josephs Pete Josephs
Art
Construction Foreman
Tim Swan Tim Swan
Art
Location Scout
Brandon S. Gilgen Brandon S. Gilgen
Art
Painter
Jon Gary Steele Jon Gary Steele
Art
Production Design
Tessa Posnansky Tessa Posnansky
Art
Set Decoration
Tony Kaye Tony Kaye
Camera
Camera Operator
Charles Papert Charles Papert
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Peter Sorel Peter Sorel
Camera
Still Photographer
Doug Hall Doug Hall
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Marisa Aboitiz Marisa Aboitiz
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Karyn Huston Karyn Huston
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Heather Fraker Heather Fraker
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ulker Irazat Ulker Irazat
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Bill Fletcher Bill Fletcher
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Brian R. Keathley Brian R. Keathley
Crew
Craft Service
Joseph Aroesti Joseph Aroesti
Crew
Driver
Diana Kaufman Diana Kaufman
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Dyanne C. Deuel Dyanne C. Deuel
Crew
Set Medic
Matt Baird Matt Baird
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ernie F. Orsatti Ernie F. Orsatti
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Charles Belardinelli Charles Belardinelli
Crew
Stunts
Joe Cosentino Joe Cosentino
Crew
Transportation Captain
Adam Pinkstaff Adam Pinkstaff
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Geno Hart Geno Hart
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Andrew Lipschultz Andrew Lipschultz
Crew
Unit Publicist
Ira Hurvitz Ira Hurvitz
Directing
Script Supervisor
Bob McMillian Bob McMillian
Editing
Color Timer
Glenn Cocco Glenn Cocco
Editing
First Assistant Editor
James Scott James Scott
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Joe Crouch Joe Crouch
Lighting
Electrician
Dale Obert Dale Obert
Lighting
Gaffer
Curtis A. Andrews Jr. Curtis A. Andrews Jr.
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Joe Fineman Joe Fineman
Production
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Carla Fry Carla Fry
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Marc E. Spiegel Marc E. Spiegel
Production
Location Manager
Paul Belenardo Paul Belenardo
Production
Production Accountant
Wendy Cox Wendy Cox
Production
Production Coordinator
Michael Mandaville Michael Mandaville
Production
Production Supervisor
Tom Hartig Tom Hartig
Sound
Boom Operator
Gavyn Wright Gavyn Wright
Sound
Orchestrator
Frederick Howard Frederick Howard
Sound
Sound Designer
Roland N. Thai Roland N. Thai
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Roger Dudley Roger Dudley
Sound
Sound Engineer
Joe Barnett Joe Barnett
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Thomas L. Bellissimo Thomas L. Bellissimo
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Robert 'Duckie' Carpenter Robert 'Duckie' Carpenter
Crew
Choreographer
Paul Hulme Paul Hulme
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Bill Carraro Bill Carraro
Production
Unit Production Manager
Paul Prokop Paul Prokop
Crew
Production Controller
Sean Hunter Moe Sean Hunter Moe
Camera
Camera Loader
John T. Martin John T. Martin
Camera
Key Grip
Lisa Parmet Lisa Parmet
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Mark Cotone Mark Cotone
Directing
First Assistant Director
David Jarrell David Jarrell
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Susan Shin Susan Shin
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Parker Swanson Parker Swanson
Art
Assistant Property Master
Franco Esile Franco Esile
Art
Set Dresser
Peter Menich Peter Menich
Art
Title Designer
Mark Bolin Mark Bolin
Camera
Dolly Grip
James Alden James Alden
Camera
Grip
Kevin LaRosa Kevin LaRosa
Crew
Pilot
David Larson David Larson
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Karen Jarnecke Karen Jarnecke
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Joe Adams Joe Adams
Production
Casting Assistant
Robert Getty Robert Getty
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Craig Jurkiewicz Craig Jurkiewicz
Sound
Foley Editor
Marc Cancel Marc Cancel
Sound
Musician
Stephen Jennings Stephen Jennings
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Steve Nelson Steve Nelson
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Bob McNabb Bob McNabb
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Walter Spencer Walter Spencer
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Jed M. Dodge Jed M. Dodge
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Steve Scoville Steve Scoville
Sound
Dialogue Editor
David Grant David Grant
Sound
Dialogue Editor
David Mann David Mann
Sound
Foley Editor
Lynda Reiss Lynda Reiss
Art
Property Master
Mary Erstad Mary Erstad
Sound
Foley Mixer
Diane Marshall Diane Marshall
Sound
Foley Artist
Ossama Khuluki Ossama Khuluki
Sound
Foley Artist
David Lee Fein David Lee Fein
Sound
Foley Artist
Alan Freedman Alan Freedman
Sound
ADR Mixer
John Ross John Ross
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Yuri Reese Yuri Reese
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
William Smith William Smith
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sharleen Bright Sharleen Bright
Crew
Scenic Artist
Matthew W. Mungle Matthew W. Mungle
Costume & Make-Up
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Michael Keller Michael Keller
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Kelly Vandever Kelly Vandever
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Courtney Pakiz Courtney Pakiz
Crew
Stunt Double
Bradley Richard Bradley Richard
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
William Robinson William Robinson
Camera
Assistant Camera
Tim Angelo Tim Angelo
Camera
Best Boy Grip
David Elmore David Elmore
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Kim Ettinger Kim Ettinger
Editing
Assistant Editor
Brandon Smith Brandon Smith
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Paul Tompkins Paul Tompkins
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Karen Elliott Karen Elliott
Sound
Music Coordinator
Bill Dance Bill Dance
Production
Extras Casting
Terrence Harris Terrence Harris
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Leo Stefanos Leo Stefanos
Production
General Manager
Timothy P. Tundel Timothy P. Tundel
Production
Payroll Accountant
Erik Holmberg Erik Holmberg
Production
Production Executive
Natalie Trussell Natalie Trussell
Production
Production Executive