Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:41:45

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002)

Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002)

Hogwarts is back in session.


Ignoring threats to his life, Harry returns to Hogwarts to investigate – aided by Ron and Hermione – a mysterious series of attacks.

Como ver Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Marlin Mchugh says :

    I appreciate you for uploading this movie.I did fun watching it , this is incredible, this format utilizes me without buffer

  • Dalila Derosia says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Willetta Whitmire says :

    I simply watched a clip of this movie, and it seems like an interesting movie. Thanks a ton plenty of for posting!

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    I always wanted to watch this movie! Thank you so much a great deal of for sharing this sort of funny thing! \(^-^)/

Daniel Radcliffe Daniel Radcliffe
as Harry Potter
Rupert Grint Rupert Grint
as Ron Weasley
Emma Watson Emma Watson
as Hermione Granger
Richard Harris Richard Harris
as Albus Dumbledore
Alan Rickman Alan Rickman
as Severus Snape
Tom Felton Tom Felton
as Draco Malfoy
Kenneth Branagh Kenneth Branagh
as Gilderoy Lockhart
Robbie Coltrane Robbie Coltrane
as Rubeus Hagrid
Maggie Smith Maggie Smith
as Minerva McGonagall
David Bradley David Bradley
as Argus Filch
Bonnie Wright Bonnie Wright
as Ginny Weasley
Matthew Lewis Matthew Lewis
as Neville Longbottom
Jason Isaacs Jason Isaacs
as Lucius Malfoy
Shirley Henderson Shirley Henderson
as Myrtle Warren
Toby Jones Toby Jones
as Dobby (voice)
James Phelps James Phelps
as Fred Weasley
Oliver Phelps Oliver Phelps
as George Weasley
Richard Griffiths Richard Griffiths
as Vernon Dursley
Fiona Shaw Fiona Shaw
as Petunia Dursley
Harry Melling Harry Melling
as Dudley Dursley
John Cleese John Cleese
as Nicholas de Mimsy-Porpington
Julie Walters Julie Walters
as Molly Weasley
Mark Williams Mark Williams
as Arthur Weasley
Jamie Waylett Jamie Waylett
as Vincent Crabbe
Josh Herdman Josh Herdman
as Gregory Goyle
Alfred Enoch Alfred Enoch
as Dean Thomas
Devon Murray Devon Murray
as Seamus Finnigan
Sean Biggerstaff Sean Biggerstaff
as Oliver Wood
Hugh Mitchell Hugh Mitchell
as Colin Creevey
Chris Rankin Chris Rankin
as Percy Weasley
Warwick Davis Warwick Davis
as Filius Flitwick
Robert Hardy Robert Hardy
as Cornelius Fudge
Miriam Margolyes Miriam Margolyes
as Pomona Sprout
Gemma Jones Gemma Jones
as Poppy Pomfrey
Christian Coulson Christian Coulson
as Tom Marvolo Riddle
Edward Randell Edward Randell
as Justin Finch-Fletchley
Luke Youngblood Luke Youngblood
as Lee Jordan
Eleanor Columbus Eleanor Columbus
as Susan Bones
Louis Doyle Louis Doyle
as Ernie MacMillan
Emily Dale Emily Dale
as Katie Bell
Rochelle Douglas Rochelle Douglas
as Alicia Spinnet
Leslie Phillips Leslie Phillips
as The Sorting Hat (voice)
Julian Glover Julian Glover
as Aragog (voice)
Martin Bayfield Martin Bayfield
as Young Hagrid
Gemma Padley Gemma Padley
as Penelope Clearwater
Danielle Tabor Danielle Tabor
as Angelina Johnson
Jamie Yeates Jamie Yeates
as Marcus Flint
Charlotte Skeoch Charlotte Skeoch
as Hannah Abbott
Helen Stuart Helen Stuart
as Millicent Bulstrode
Nina Young Nina Young
as The Grey Lady
Adrian Rawlins Adrian Rawlins
as James Potter
Geraldine Somerville Geraldine Somerville
as Lily Potter
Jim Norton Jim Norton
as Mr. Mason
Veronica Clifford Veronica Clifford
as Mrs Mason
Heather Bleasdale Heather Bleasdale
as Mrs Granger
Tom Knight Tom Knight
as Mr. Granger
Ben Borowiecki Ben Borowiecki
as Angus
Kathleen Cauley Kathleen Cauley
as Lavender Brown
Alfred Burke Alfred Burke
as Armando Dippet
Peter O'Farrell Peter O'Farrell
as Bozo
Violet Columbus Violet Columbus
as Girl with Flowers
Harry Taylor Harry Taylor
as Station Guard
Chris Columbus Chris Columbus
Directing
Director
J.K. Rowling J.K. Rowling
Writing
Novel
Steve Kloves Steve Kloves
Writing
Screenplay
David Heyman David Heyman
Production
Producer
John Williams John Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
Roger Pratt Roger Pratt
Camera
Director of Photography
Peter Honess Peter Honess
Editing
Editor
Karen Lindsay-Stewart Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Production
Casting
Stuart Craig Stuart Craig
Art
Production Design
Andrew Ackland-Snow Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art
Art Direction
Mark Bartholomew Mark Bartholomew
Art
Art Direction
Peter Francis Peter Francis
Art
Art Direction
Stephanie McMillan Stephanie McMillan
Art
Set Decoration
Lindy Hemming Lindy Hemming
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Clare Le Vesconte Clare Le Vesconte
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Martin Cantwell Martin Cantwell
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dennis Leonard Dennis Leonard
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Jonathan Abbas-Klahr Jonathan Abbas-Klahr
Crew
Special Effects
Greg Powell Greg Powell
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Sean Baker Sean Baker
Crew
Stunts
Nick Dudman Nick Dudman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
William Ross William Ross
Sound
Conductor
Michael Barnathan Michael Barnathan
Production
Executive Producer
David Barron David Barron
Production
Executive Producer
Chris Columbus Chris Columbus
Production
Executive Producer
Mark Radcliffe Mark Radcliffe
Production
Executive Producer
Tanya Seghatchian Tanya Seghatchian
Production
Co-Producer
Paula DuPré Pesmen Paula DuPré Pesmen
Production
Associate Producer
Steven Lawrence Steven Lawrence
Art
Art Direction
Lucinda Thomson Lucinda Thomson
Art
Art Direction
Joanne Cook Joanne Cook
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jodie Jackman Jodie Jackman
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Peter Dorme Peter Dorme
Art
Assistant Art Director
Amanda Pettett Amanda Pettett
Art
Construction Coordinator
Antoinette Perez Antoinette Perez
Production
Line Producer
Keith Connolly Keith Connolly
Art
Painter
Bryn Court Bryn Court
Art
Sculptor
Patricia Johnson Patricia Johnson
Art
Set Designer
Paul Couch Paul Couch
Art
Standby Painter
Ken Coles Ken Coles
Camera
Camera Operator
John Deaton John Deaton
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Alf Tramontin Alf Tramontin
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jaap Buitendijk Jaap Buitendijk
Camera
Still Photographer
David Crossman David Crossman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Andrea Finch Andrea Finch
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Eithné Fennel Eithné Fennel
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Paul Spateri Paul Spateri
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Supervisor
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Chas Jarrett Chas Jarrett
Crew
CG Supervisor
Robert Duncan Robert Duncan
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Terry Pritchard Terry Pritchard
Crew
Driver
Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe
Crew
Legal Services
Matthew D'Angibau Matthew D'Angibau
Crew
Loader
Sarah Nolte Sarah Nolte
Crew
Makeup Effects
Jessie Thiele Jessie Thiele
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
John Trehy John Trehy
Crew
Production Controller
Catriona Maccann Catriona Maccann
Crew
Propmaker
Barry Wilkinson Barry Wilkinson
Crew
Property Master
Marcus Williams Marcus Williams
Crew
Scenic Artist
Ken Burry Ken Burry
Crew
Security
Tom Debenham Tom Debenham
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Tom Brewster Tom Brewster
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Rosie Richardson Rosie Richardson
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Louisa Lytton Louisa Lytton
Crew
Stand In
Richard Clarke Richard Clarke
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Brian Estabrook Brian Estabrook
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
David Rosenbaum David Rosenbaum
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Bernard Bellew Bernard Bellew
Production
Unit Production Manager
Vanessa Davies Vanessa Davies
Crew
Unit Publicist
Peter Pedrero Peter Pedrero
Crew
Utility Stunts
Bob Bridges Bob Bridges
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Greg Hyman Greg Hyman
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
David Hanks David Hanks
Directing
Layout
Annie Penn Annie Penn
Directing
Script Supervisor
John Ensby John Ensby
Editing
Color Timer
Colin Ritchie Colin Ritchie
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Jonathan Lucas Jonathan Lucas
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Danny Espey Danny Espey
Lighting
Electrician
Chuck Finch Chuck Finch
Lighting
Gaffer
Jamie Knight Jamie Knight
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Dave Ridout Dave Ridout
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Nick Daubeny Nick Daubeny
Production
Location Manager
Gary Nixon Gary Nixon
Production
Production Accountant
Michelle Corney Michelle Corney
Production
Production Coordinator
David Carrigan David Carrigan
Production
Production Manager
Celia Barnett Celia Barnett
Production
Researcher
June Prinz June Prinz
Sound
Boom Operator
Jim Harrison Jim Harrison
Sound
Music Editor
Edward Karam Edward Karam
Sound
Orchestrator
Simon Rhodes Simon Rhodes
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Randy Thom Randy Thom
Sound
Sound Designer
Tim Blackham Tim Blackham
Sound
Sound Mixer
Adam Daniel Adam Daniel
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Andrews David Andrews
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Paul Catling Paul Catling
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Mimi Abers Mimi Abers
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Tim Caplan Tim Caplan
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
John Richardson John Richardson
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Laya Armian Laya Armian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fiona Chilton Fiona Chilton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Burke Tim Burke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brenda Coxon Brenda Coxon
Production
Finance
Jeremy Pelzer Jeremy Pelzer
Production
Unit Manager
John King John King
Art
Art Direction
Simon Werry Simon Werry
Camera
Aerial Camera
Pat Garrett Pat Garrett
Camera
Key Grip
Chris Carreras Chris Carreras
Directing
First Assistant Director
Nick Lowe Nick Lowe
Sound
ADR Editor
Foluso Aribigbola Foluso Aribigbola
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Amer Paul Amer
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Ethan J. Platt Ethan J. Platt
Art
Assistant Property Master
Alastair Bullock Alastair Bullock
Art
Draughtsman
Phil Murray Phil Murray
Camera
Dolly Grip
Lee Clayton Lee Clayton
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Dan Grace Dan Grace
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Gary Gero Gary Gero
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Stuart McAra Stuart McAra
Crew
Digital Effects Producer
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Pilot
Fiona Richards Fiona Richards
Directing
Second Assistant Director
William Dodds William Dodds
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Mo Henry Mo Henry
Editing
Negative Cutter
Louis Elman Louis Elman
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Simone Goodridge Simone Goodridge
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kathy Wise Kathy Wise
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Laura Dickens Laura Dickens
Production
Casting Assistant
Ryan Davis Ryan Davis
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derek Trigg Derek Trigg
Sound
Foley Editor
Steve Mair Steve Mair
Sound
Musician
Peter Myles Peter Myles
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Steve Barnes Steve Barnes
Visual Effects
2D Artist
Dimitri Bakalov Dimitri Bakalov
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Mike Cusack Mike Cusack
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Paul Kavanagh Paul Kavanagh
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Hitesh Bharadia Hitesh Bharadia
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Nic Hatch Nic Hatch
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Elie Jamaa Elie Jamaa
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
David Holmes David Holmes
Crew
Stunts
Hannah Mais Hannah Mais
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Costume & Make-Up
Contact Lens Technician
Peter Edmonds Peter Edmonds
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Jenny Hawkins Jenny Hawkins
Costume & Make-Up
Daily Wardrobe
William Steggle William Steggle
Costume & Make-Up
Dresser
Darlene Forrester Darlene Forrester
Costume & Make-Up
Hairdresser
Charlotte Rogers Charlotte Rogers
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Trainee
Rob Burgess Rob Burgess
Directing
Additional Third Assistant Director
Peter MacDonald Peter MacDonald
Directing
Second Unit Director
Rob Bliss Rob Bliss
Art
Concept Artist
Paul Burges Paul Burges
Art
Dressing Prop
Martin Asbury Martin Asbury
Art
Storyboard Artist
Peter Gleaves Peter Gleaves
Sound
ADR Mixer
Gareth Bull Gareth Bull
Sound
ADR Recordist
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley Artist
Ed Colyer Ed Colyer
Sound
Foley Mixer
Dennis Leonard Dennis Leonard
Sound
Sound Supervisor
Anna Tennant Anna Tennant
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Ronnie Durkan Ronnie Durkan
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Royston Willcocks Royston Willcocks
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Carey Burens Carey Burens
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Amber Kirsch Amber Kirsch
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Mei-Ming Casino Mei-Ming Casino
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Bradley Farmer Bradley Farmer
Crew
Stunt Double
Chyna Thomson Chyna Thomson
Camera
Assistant Camera
David Appleby David Appleby
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Jason Coop Jason Coop
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Stephen Enticott Stephen Enticott
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Amanda Derby Amanda Derby
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Jonathan Brayley Jonathan Brayley
Editing
Assistant Editor
Colin Coull Colin Coull
Editing
Digital Color Timer
Jordan Crockett Jordan Crockett
Production
Art Department Production Assistant
Emma Bendell Emma Bendell
Production
Assistant Accountant
Robin Demetriou Robin Demetriou
Crew
Catering
James Furlong James Furlong
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Sandra Frieze Sandra Frieze
Crew
Dialogue Coach
Jim Davey Jim Davey
Visual Effects
Digital Film Recording
Simon Stanley-Clamp Simon Stanley-Clamp
Crew
Digital Supervisor
Lyndsay Bullock Lyndsay Bullock
Crew
Floor Runner
Michael Elson Michael Elson
Production
Head of Production
R.A. Haupt R.A. Haupt
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Drew Bennett Drew Bennett
Production
Production Assistant
Vicky Bishop Vicky Bishop
Production
Production Secretary
John Weller John Weller
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller