Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:32:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (2001)

Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (2001)

Let the Magic Begin.


Harry Potter has lived under the stairs at his aunt and uncle's house his whole life. But on his 11th birthday, he learns he's a powerful wizard -- with a place waiting for him at the Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry. As he learns to harness his newfound powers with the help of the school's kindly headmaster, Harry uncovers the truth about his parents' deaths -- and about the villain who's to blame.

Como ver Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (2001) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Oliver Omar says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen during my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again for your service, I upgraded my account.

  • Dick Dike says :

    I never expected that movie might be uploaded in that site

  • Herschel Herzberg says :

    love this movie

  • Kimbery Kump says :

    Thank you so much that post this movie for folks

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks so much for uploading this!

Daniel Radcliffe Daniel Radcliffe
as Harry Potter
Rupert Grint Rupert Grint
as Ron Weasley
Emma Watson Emma Watson
as Hermione Granger
Richard Harris Richard Harris
as Albus Dumbledore
Tom Felton Tom Felton
as Draco Malfoy
Robbie Coltrane Robbie Coltrane
as Rubeus Hagrid
Alan Rickman Alan Rickman
as Severus Snape
Maggie Smith Maggie Smith
as Minerva McGonagall
Richard Griffiths Richard Griffiths
as Vernon Dursley
Ian Hart Ian Hart
as Professor Quirrell/Voldemort
Fiona Shaw Fiona Shaw
as Petunia Dursley
John Hurt John Hurt
as Garrick Ollivander
David Bradley David Bradley
as Argus Filch
Matthew Lewis Matthew Lewis
as Neville Longbottom
Sean Biggerstaff Sean Biggerstaff
as Oliver Wood
Warwick Davis Warwick Davis
as Goblin Bank Teller / Filius Flitwick
Harry Melling Harry Melling
as Dudley Dursley
James Phelps James Phelps
as Fred Weasley
Oliver Phelps Oliver Phelps
as George Weasley
John Cleese John Cleese
as Nearly Headless Nick
Chris Rankin Chris Rankin
as Percy Weasley
Alfred Enoch Alfred Enoch
as Dean Thomas
Devon Murray Devon Murray
as Seamus Finnigan
Jamie Waylett Jamie Waylett
as Vincent Crabbe
Josh Herdman Josh Herdman
as Gregory Goyle
Zoë Wanamaker Zoë Wanamaker
as Rolanda Hooch
Julie Walters Julie Walters
as Molly Weasley
Bonnie Wright Bonnie Wright
as Ginny Weasley
Luke Youngblood Luke Youngblood
as Lee Jordan
Verne Troyer Verne Troyer
as Griphook
Adrian Rawlins Adrian Rawlins
as James Potter
Geraldine Somerville Geraldine Somerville
as Lily Potter
Elizabeth Spriggs Elizabeth Spriggs
as Fat Lady
Richard Bremmer Richard Bremmer
as He Who Must Not Be Named
Nina Young Nina Young
as The Grey Lady
Terence Bayler Terence Bayler
as The Bloody Baron
Harry Taylor Harry Taylor
as Station Guard
Jean Southern Jean Southern
as Dimpled Woman on Train
Leslie Phillips Leslie Phillips
as The Sorting Hat
Simon Fisher-Becker Simon Fisher-Becker
as Fat Friar
Derek Deadman Derek Deadman
as Tom
Ray Fearon Ray Fearon
as Firenze (voice)
Eleanor Columbus Eleanor Columbus
as Susan Bones
Ben Borowiecki Ben Borowiecki
as Diagon Alley Boy
Danielle Tabor Danielle Tabor
as Angelina Johnson
Leilah Sutherland Leilah Sutherland
as Alicia Spinnet
Emily Dale Emily Dale
as Katie Bell
Will Theakston Will Theakston
as Marcus Flint
Scot Fearn Scot Fearn
as Terrence Higgs
Saunders Triplets Saunders Triplets
as Baby Harry Potter
Jimmy Vee Jimmy Vee
as Goblin (uncredited)
Kieri Kennedy Kieri Kennedy
as Child at Zoo (uncredited)
Christina Petrou Christina Petrou
as Amanda (uncredited)
Gemma Sandzer Gemma Sandzer
as Alice (uncredited)
Leila Hoffman Leila Hoffman
as Augusta Longbottom (uncredited)
David Brett David Brett
as Dedalus Diggle (uncredited)
Zoe Sugg Zoe Sugg
as Girl in Potion Class (uncredited)
Hazel Showham Hazel Showham
as Septima Vector (uncredited)
Chris Columbus Chris Columbus
Directing
Director
J.K. Rowling J.K. Rowling
Writing
Novel
Steve Kloves Steve Kloves
Writing
Screenplay
David Heyman David Heyman
Production
Producer
John Williams John Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
John Seale John Seale
Camera
Director of Photography
Richard Francis-Bruce Richard Francis-Bruce
Editing
Editor
Susie Figgis Susie Figgis
Production
Casting
Janet Hirshenson Janet Hirshenson
Production
Casting
Jane Jenkins Jane Jenkins
Production
Casting
Karen Lindsay-Stewart Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Production
Casting
Stuart Craig Stuart Craig
Art
Production Design
Andrew Ackland-Snow Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art
Art Direction
Stephanie McMillan Stephanie McMillan
Art
Set Decoration
Judianna Makovsky Judianna Makovsky
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Clare Le Vesconte Clare Le Vesconte
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Martin Cantwell Martin Cantwell
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Nigel Brackley Nigel Brackley
Crew
Special Effects
Jim Berney Jim Berney
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Henry Allen Henry Allen
Crew
Stunts
Greg Powell Greg Powell
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Todd Arnow Todd Arnow
Production
Associate Producer
Michael Barnathan Michael Barnathan
Production
Executive Producer
Chris Columbus Chris Columbus
Production
Executive Producer
Duncan Henderson Duncan Henderson
Production
Executive Producer
Mark Radcliffe Mark Radcliffe
Production
Executive Producer
Tanya Seghatchian Tanya Seghatchian
Production
Co-Producer
Paula DuPré Pesmen Paula DuPré Pesmen
Production
Associate Producer
Peter Francis Peter Francis
Art
Art Direction
Michael Lamont Michael Lamont
Art
Art Direction
Simon Lamont Simon Lamont
Art
Art Direction
Steven Lawrence Steven Lawrence
Art
Art Direction
Lucinda Thomson Lucinda Thomson
Art
Art Direction
Cliff Robinson Cliff Robinson
Art
Art Direction
Lisa Turner Lisa Turner
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Dominic Masters Dominic Masters
Art
Assistant Art Director
Malcolm Roberts Malcolm Roberts
Art
Construction Coordinator
Larry Gooch Larry Gooch
Art
Painter
Cyrille Nomberg Cyrille Nomberg
Art
Production Illustrator
Bryn Court Bryn Court
Art
Sculptor
Michael Boone Michael Boone
Art
Set Designer
Paul Couch Paul Couch
Art
Standby Painter
Pete Cavaciuti Pete Cavaciuti
Camera
Camera Operator
Ted Deason Ted Deason
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Peter Muncey Peter Muncey
Camera
Grip
Alf Tramontin Alf Tramontin
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Peter Mountain Peter Mountain
Camera
Still Photographer
Rosemary Burrows Rosemary Burrows
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Graham Churchyard Graham Churchyard
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Eithné Fennel Eithné Fennel
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Jane Body Jane Body
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Amanda Knight Amanda Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Mark Lambert Mark Lambert
Crew
CG Supervisor
Des Petterson-Jones Des Petterson-Jones
Crew
Chef
Warren Deluce Warren Deluce
Crew
Driver
John Lambert John Lambert
Crew
Makeup Effects
Mark Marshall Mark Marshall
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Toby Lloyd Toby Lloyd
Crew
Projection
Barry Wilkinson Barry Wilkinson
Crew
Property Master
David Nicoll David Nicoll
Crew
Scenic Artist
John Cheeseman John Cheeseman
Crew
Security
Hilmar Koch Hilmar Koch
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Mira Husseini Mira Husseini
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ian Munro Ian Munro
Crew
Sound Recordist
Yves De Bono Yves De Bono
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Kevin Tengan Kevin Tengan
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Steve Browell Steve Browell
Crew
Temp Music Editor
Brian Estabrook Brian Estabrook
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Brian Hathaway Brian Hathaway
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Todd Arnow Todd Arnow
Production
Unit Production Manager
Vanessa Davies Vanessa Davies
Crew
Unit Publicist
Gary Arthurs Gary Arthurs
Crew
Utility Stunts
Bob Bridges Bob Bridges
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Nicholas Atkinson Nicholas Atkinson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Annie Penn Annie Penn
Directing
Script Supervisor
Peter Hunt Peter Hunt
Editing
Color Timer
Colin Ritchie Colin Ritchie
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Jennifer Spenelli Jennifer Spenelli
Editing
First Assistant Editor
David Appleby David Appleby
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Michael Bradley Michael Bradley
Lighting
Electrician
Kevin Edland Kevin Edland
Lighting
Gaffer
Pauline Ts'o Pauline Ts'o
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Dave Ridout Dave Ridout
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Keith Hatcher Keith Hatcher
Production
Location Manager
Gary Nixon Gary Nixon
Production
Production Accountant
Hazel Cook Hazel Cook
Production
Production Coordinator
Julie Orosz Julie Orosz
Production
Production Manager
Russell Lodge Russell Lodge
Production
Production Supervisor
June Prinz June Prinz
Sound
Boom Operator
Peter Myles Peter Myles
Sound
Music Editor
Edward Karam Edward Karam
Sound
Orchestrator
Simon Rhodes Simon Rhodes
Sound
Scoring Mixer
John Midgley John Midgley
Sound
Sound Mixer
Adam Daniel Adam Daniel
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eddy Joseph Eddy Joseph
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Alia Agha Alia Agha
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
David Andrews David Andrews
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Anita Bevelheimer Anita Bevelheimer
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Tim Caplan Tim Caplan
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
John Richardson John Richardson
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Richard Cole Richard Cole
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joyce Cox Joyce Cox
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Bob Mercier Bob Mercier
Crew
Sequence Leads
Julian Pinn Julian Pinn
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Simon Werry Simon Werry
Camera
Aerial Camera
Lee Clayton Lee Clayton
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Nick Lowe Nick Lowe
Sound
ADR Editor
Simon Chase Simon Chase
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Jamie Wilkinson Jamie Wilkinson
Art
Assistant Property Master
Gary Romaine Gary Romaine
Camera
Dolly Grip
Nick Ray Nick Ray
Camera
Key Grip
Martin Mandeville Martin Mandeville
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Mark Coulier Mark Coulier
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Gary Gero Gary Gero
Crew
Animal Coordinator
James Lamb James Lamb
Crew
Digital Effects Producer
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Pilot
Chris Carreras Chris Carreras
Directing
First Assistant Director
Michael Stevenson Michael Stevenson
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Michael Michael Michael Michael
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Louis Elman Louis Elman
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Alison Odell Alison Odell
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
David Carrigan David Carrigan
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Buffy Hall Buffy Hall
Production
Casting Assistant
Ryan Davis Ryan Davis
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Holt Peter Holt
Sound
Foley Editor
Peter Davies Peter Davies
Sound
Musician
Kenneth Wannberg Kenneth Wannberg
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Ivor Middleton Ivor Middleton
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Costume & Make-Up
Contact Lens Technician
Laura Johnson Laura Johnson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Darlene Forrester Darlene Forrester
Costume & Make-Up
Hairdresser
R.J. Mino R.J. Mino
Directing
Additional Second Assistant Director
Ian Dray Ian Dray
Directing
Additional Third Assistant Director
Charlotte Mason-Apps Charlotte Mason-Apps
Directing
Continuity
David R. Ellis David R. Ellis
Directing
Second Unit Director
Patrick Casey Patrick Casey
Art
Construction Buyer
Paul Burges Paul Burges
Art
Dressing Prop
Graham Weames Graham Weames
Art
Head Carpenter
Lizzi Wilson Lizzi Wilson
Art
Petty Cash Buyer
Adam Brockbank Adam Brockbank
Art
Storyboard Artist
Mark Brady Mark Brady
Art
Supervising Carpenter
Gerard Roche Gerard Roche
Sound
ADR Mixer
Gareth Bull Gareth Bull
Sound
ADR Recordist
Jake Jackson Jake Jackson
Sound
Assistant Sound Engineer
Felicity Cottrell Felicity Cottrell
Sound
Foley Artist
Ed Colver Ed Colver
Sound
Foley Mixer
Kevin Wescott Kevin Wescott
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Michael Durkan Michael Durkan
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Matthew Glen Matthew Glen
Visual Effects
Additional Visual Effects
Andy Stevens Andy Stevens
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Camera
Allison Coit Allison Coit
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lauren A. Littleton Lauren A. Littleton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
David Holmes David Holmes
Crew
Stunt Double
Janos Jersch Janos Jersch
Camera
Assistant Camera
Alan Harrison Alan Harrison
Camera
Camera Trainee
Joe Buxton Joe Buxton
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Tobias Eedy Tobias Eedy
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Peter Nicolai Peter Nicolai
Visual Effects
Animation Coordinator
Hunter Athey Hunter Athey
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Kyle Clark Kyle Clark
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Anabel Campbell Anabel Campbell
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Claus Wehlisch Claus Wehlisch
Editing
Assistant Editor
Paul McGhee Paul McGhee
Editing
Digital Color Timer
Jessie Thiele Schroeder Jessie Thiele Schroeder
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Simon Burgess Simon Burgess
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Bogle Chris Bogle
Production
Location Assistant
Sue Binfield Sue Binfield
Production
Location Coordinator
Trevor Chalmers Trevor Chalmers
Production
Assistant Accountant
Will Broadbent Will Broadbent
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Julia Egerton Julia Egerton
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Marshall Richard Krasser Marshall Richard Krasser
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Sandra Frieze Sandra Frieze
Crew
Dialogue Coach
Jim Davey Jim Davey
Visual Effects
Digital Film Recording
Chuck Douglas Chuck Douglas
Crew
Floor Runner
Michael Elson Michael Elson
Production
Head of Production
Andrew Garnet-Lawson Andrew Garnet-Lawson
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Mark Axtell Mark Axtell
Production
Production Assistant
Nisha Parti Nisha Parti
Production
Production Consultant
Joel Román Mendías Joel Román Mendías
Production
Production Executive
Katie Reynolds Katie Reynolds
Production
Production Secretary
Martin Cook Martin Cook
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
John Weller John Weller
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller