Apollo 13 Full Movie HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:20:32

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:





Apollo 13 (1995)

Apollo 13 (1995)

Houston, we have a problem.


The true story of technical troubles that scuttle the Apollo 13 lunar mission in 1971, risking the lives of astronaut Jim Lovell and his crew, with the failed journey turning into a thrilling saga of heroism. Drifting more than 200,000 miles from Earth, the astronauts work furiously with the ground crew to avert tragedy.

How to watch Apollo 13 For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Apollo 13 (1995) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    Appreciate uploading this movie.Even i did fun watching it , this is tremendous, this format works best for me instead of buffer

  • Olin Overfield says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    I watched a clip from this movie, and me and my juicer a fantastic movie. With thanks plenty of for posting!

  • Demetrius Decarlo says :

    Hello! I used to be sooo happy to look for this movie, been looking recycle online everywhere - so appreciate it!

  • Grant Gin says :

    Hello! I became sooo happy to access this movie, been looking because of it everywhere - so thank you!

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    Hope this video lives up with the each of the hype

Tom Hanks Tom Hanks
as Jim Lovell
Bill Paxton Bill Paxton
as Fred Haise
Kevin Bacon Kevin Bacon
as Jack Swigert
Gary Sinise Gary Sinise
as Ken Mattingly
Ed Harris Ed Harris
as Gene Kranz
Kathleen Quinlan Kathleen Quinlan
as Marilyn Lovell
Mary Kate Schellhardt Mary Kate Schellhardt
as Barbara Lovell
Emily Ann Lloyd Emily Ann Lloyd
as Susan Lovell
Miko Hughes Miko Hughes
as Jeffrey Lovell
Max Elliott Slade Max Elliott Slade
as Jay Lovell
Jean Speegle Howard Jean Speegle Howard
as Blanch Lovell
Tracy Reiner Tracy Reiner
as Mary Haise
David Andrews David Andrews
as Pete Conrad
Michele Little Michele Little
as Jane Conrad
Chris Ellis Chris Ellis
as Deke Slayton
Joe Spano Joe Spano
as NASA Director
Xander Berkeley Xander Berkeley
as Henry Hurt
Roger Corman Roger Corman
as Congressman
Andrew Lipschultz Andrew Lipschultz
as Launch Director
Mark Wheeler Mark Wheeler
as Neil Armstrong
Endre Hules Endre Hules
as Guenter Wendt
Clint Howard Clint Howard
as Sy Liebergot - EECOM White
Christian Clemenson Christian Clemenson
as Dr. Chuck
Brett Cullen Brett Cullen
as CAPCOM 1
Thom Barry Thom Barry
as Orderly
Gabriel Jarret Gabriel Jarret
as GNC White
Jim Lovell Jim Lovell
as Captain of USS Iwo Jima (uncredited)
Neil Armstrong Neil Armstrong
as Himself (archive footage)
Jules Bergman Jules Bergman
as Himself - ABC News (archive footage)
Marc McClure Marc McClure
as Glynn Lunney
Ben Marley Ben Marley
as John Young
Loren Dean Loren Dean
as John Aaron - EECOM Arthur
Tom Wood Tom Wood
as EECOM Gold
Googy Gress Googy Gress
as RETRO White
Patrick Mickler Patrick Mickler
as RETRO Gold
Ray McKinnon Ray McKinnon
as Jerry Bostick - FIDO White
Max Grodénchik Max Grodénchik
as FIDO Gold
Ned Vaughn Ned Vaughn
as CAPCOM 2
Andy Milder Andy Milder
as GUIDO White
Geoffrey Blake Geoffrey Blake
as GUIDO Gold
Wayne Duvall Wayne Duvall
as LEM Controller White
Jim Meskimen Jim Meskimen
as TELMU White
Joseph Culp Joseph Culp
as TELMU Gold
John Short John Short
as INCO White
Ben Bode Ben Bode
as INCO Gold
Todd Louiso Todd Louiso
as FAO White
Christopher John Fields Christopher John Fields
as Booster White
Kenneth White Kenneth White
as Grumman Rep
James Ritz James Ritz
as Ted
Karen Martin Karen Martin
as Tracey
Maureen Hanley Maureen Hanley
as Woman
Meadow Williams Meadow Williams
as Kim
Walter von Huene Walter von Huene
as Technician
Brian Markinson Brian Markinson
as Pad Rat
Steve Rankin Steve Rankin
as Pad Rat
Austin O'Brien Austin O'Brien
as Whiz Kid
Louisa Marie Louisa Marie
as Whiz Kid Mom
Arthur Senzy Arthur Senzy
as SIM Tech
Carl Gabriel Yorke Carl Gabriel Yorke
as SIM Tech
Ryan Holihan Ryan Holihan
as SIM Tech
Rance Howard Rance Howard
as Reverend
Jane Jenkins Jane Jenkins
as Neighbor
Todd Hallowell Todd Hallowell
as Noisy Civilian
Matthew Michael Goodall Matthew Michael Goodall
as Stephen Haise
Taylor Goodall Taylor Goodall
as Fred Haise Jr.
Misty Dickinson Misty Dickinson
as Margaret Haise
Lee Anne Matusek Lee Anne Matusek
as Loud Reporter
Mark D. Newman Mark D. Newman
as Loud Reporter
Mark McKeel Mark McKeel
as Suit Room Assistant
Patty Raya Patty Raya
as Patty
Jack Conley Jack Conley
as Science Reporter
Jeffrey Kluger Jeffrey Kluger
as Science Reporter
Bruce Wright Bruce Wright
as Anchor
Ivan Allen Ivan Allen
as Anchor
Jon Bruno Jon Bruno
as Anchor
Reed Rudy Reed Rudy
as Roger Chaffee
Steve Bernie Steve Bernie
as Virgil Grissom
Steve Ruge Steve Ruge
as Edward White
Herbert Jefferson Jr. Herbert Jefferson Jr.
as Reporter
John Dullaghan John Dullaghan
as Reporter
John Wheeler John Wheeler
as Reporter
Paul Mantee Paul Mantee
as Reporter
Julie Rowen Julie Rowen
as Reporter
Thomas Crawford Thomas Crawford
as Reporter
Frank Cavestani Frank Cavestani
as Reporter
John M. Mathews John M. Mathews
as Reporter
Ron Howard Ron Howard
Directing
Director
William Broyles Jr. William Broyles Jr.
Writing
Screenplay
Al Reinert Al Reinert
Writing
Screenplay
Brian Grazer Brian Grazer
Production
Producer
James Horner James Horner
Sound
Original Music Composer
Dean Cundey Dean Cundey
Camera
Director of Photography
Daniel P. Hanley Daniel P. Hanley
Editing
Editor
Mike Hill Mike Hill
Editing
Editor
Janet Hirshenson Janet Hirshenson
Production
Casting
Michael Corenblith Michael Corenblith
Art
Production Design
David J. Bomba David J. Bomba
Art
Art Direction
Bruce Alan Miller Bruce Alan Miller
Art
Art Direction
Merideth Boswell Merideth Boswell
Art
Set Decoration
Rita Ryack Rita Ryack
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Larry Abbott Larry Abbott
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Richard L. Anderson Richard L. Anderson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Shoshana Abrass Shoshana Abrass
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Jeffrey Kluger Jeffrey Kluger
Writing
Novel
Jim Lovell Jim Lovell
Writing
Novel
Jane Jenkins Jane Jenkins
Production
Casting
Heather Burton Heather Burton
Crew
Stunts
Andrew Lipschultz Andrew Lipschultz
Crew
Unit Publicist
Dan Bronson Dan Bronson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Michelle Morrissey Michelle Morrissey
Production
Production Supervisor
Lori Rowbotham Lori Rowbotham
Art
Set Designer
Wayne Shepherd Wayne Shepherd
Art
Leadman
Angela O'Neill Angela O'Neill
Art
Art Department Coordinator
David T. Cannon David T. Cannon
Art
Construction Coordinator
Stephen Hunter Flick Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Rick Dior Rick Dior
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ezra Dweck Ezra Dweck
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan Scott Millan
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Pederson Steve Pederson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jenny Fulle Jenny Fulle
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Debra Wolff Debra Wolff
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
James M. Halty James M. Halty
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Mickey Gilbert Mickey Gilbert
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Josh Bleibtreu Josh Bleibtreu
Camera
Camera Operator
Casey Hotchkiss Casey Hotchkiss
Camera
Camera Operator
David Norris David Norris
Camera
Camera Operator
Ron Batzdorff Ron Batzdorff
Camera
Still Photographer
Mary Elizabeth Still Mary Elizabeth Still
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Joel Marrow Joel Marrow
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Elise Ganz Elise Ganz
Crew
Studio Teachers
Andrew Lipschultz Andrew Lipschultz
Production
Publicist
Ned R. Shapiro Ned R. Shapiro
Production
Location Manager
Walter Cronkite Walter Cronkite
Crew
Thanks
Michael Bostick Michael Bostick
Production
Associate Producer
Todd Hallowell Todd Hallowell
Production
Executive Producer
Aldric La'Auli Porter Aldric La'Auli Porter
Production
Associate Producer
Louisa Velis Louisa Velis
Production
Associate Producer
Joseph Hodges Joseph Hodges
Art
Set Designer
Joshua A. Sipe Joshua A. Sipe
Art
Art Department Assistant
David A. Weinman David A. Weinman
Art
Construction Foreman
William Matzner William Matzner
Art
Greensman
Dan Dorfer Dan Dorfer
Art
Painter
Scott Johnson Scott Johnson
Camera
Camera Technician
Clyde E. Bryan Clyde E. Bryan
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Ron Cardarelli Ron Cardarelli
Camera
Key Grip
Marty Dobkousky Marty Dobkousky
Camera
Grip
Glenn DiVincenzo Glenn DiVincenzo
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Marjorie McCown Marjorie McCown
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Audrey L. Anzures Audrey L. Anzures
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kathryn Blondell Kathryn Blondell
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Carmen Mazarow Carmen Mazarow
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Larry A. Cornick Larry A. Cornick
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Beverly Burton Beverly Burton
Crew
Craft Service
Karen E. Goulekas Karen E. Goulekas
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Johnny Bartlet Johnny Bartlet
Crew
Driver
Brian Grazer Brian Grazer
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Kieran Woo Kieran Woo
Crew
Production Controller
Matthew Martin Matthew Martin
Crew
Propmaker
David O. Krupnick David O. Krupnick
Crew
Set Medic
Stephanie Axe Stephanie Axe
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Matt Sweeney Matt Sweeney
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Shoshana Abrass Shoshana Abrass
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Randy Cantor Randy Cantor
Crew
Transportation Captain
Carl Clifford Carl Clifford
Production
Unit Production Manager
Roger C. Johnson Roger C. Johnson
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Eva Z. Cabrera Eva Z. Cabrera
Directing
Script Supervisor
William Pine William Pine
Editing
Color Timer
Roger Tweten Roger Tweten
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Rick Petretti Rick Petretti
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Darren Langer Darren Langer
Lighting
Electrician
Tony Anderson Tony Anderson
Lighting
Gaffer
Mark Soucie Mark Soucie
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Gary Brostrom Gary Brostrom
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Susanna Griffith Susanna Griffith
Production
Casting Associate
Kelly L'Estrange Kelly L'Estrange
Production
Production Coordinator
Steve Bowerman Steve Bowerman
Sound
Boom Operator
Matthew C. Beville Matthew C. Beville
Sound
Foley Editor
Thomas S. Drescher Thomas S. Drescher
Sound
Music Editor
Steven Bramson Steven Bramson
Sound
Orchestrator
Shawn Murphy Shawn Murphy
Sound
Scoring Mixer
David MacMillan David MacMillan
Sound
Sound Mixer
Feliciano di Giorgio Feliciano di Giorgio
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
John Palmer John Palmer
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Chad Merriam Chad Merriam
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Legato Robert Legato
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ricardo F. Delgado Ricardo F. Delgado
Writing
Storyboard
John Lisman John Lisman
Crew
Machinist
Donald Flick Donald Flick
Crew
Special Sound Effects
Louis Cerborino Louis Cerborino
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Anthony J. Ciccolini III Anthony J. Ciccolini III
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Thomas A. Gulino Thomas A. Gulino
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Bitty O'Sullivan-Smith Bitty O'Sullivan-Smith
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Steven M. Levine Steven M. Levine
Art
Property Master
Todd Hallowell Todd Hallowell
Directing
Second Unit Director
Aldric La'Auli Porter Aldric La'Auli Porter
Directing
First Assistant Director
Lisa J. Levine Lisa J. Levine
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Harry Peck Bolles Harry Peck Bolles
Sound
ADR Editor
Bob Olari Bob Olari
Sound
Sound Recordist
Jane Paul Jane Paul
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Frank Smathers Frank Smathers
Sound
Foley Editor
Ron Howard Ron Howard
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Jim Lovell Jim Lovell
Crew
Technical Advisor
Jeffrey Kluger Jeffrey Kluger
Crew
Technical Advisor
James Horner James Horner
Sound
Orchestrator
Hope Shaw Hope Shaw
Production
Assistant Accountant
Rosario Aguirre Rosario Aguirre
Production
Assistant Accountant
Keri Weisblum Keri Weisblum
Production
Assistant Accountant
Susan Giordano Susan Giordano
Production
Assistant Accountant
Stuart Stanley Stuart Stanley
Sound
ADR Editor
Dean Drabin Dean Drabin
Sound
ADR Mixer
Paul J. Zydel Paul J. Zydel
Sound
ADR Mixer
Ann Hadsell Ann Hadsell
Sound
ADR Recordist
Douglas Murray Douglas Murray
Sound
ADR Recordist
Lynn Sable Lynn Sable
Sound
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Yvette Nabel Yvette Nabel
Sound
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Glenn Allen Glenn Allen
Editing
Assistant Editor
Guy Barresi Guy Barresi
Editing
Assistant Editor
Richard Friedlander Richard Friedlander
Editing
Assistant Editor
Tim Silano Tim Silano
Editing
Assistant Editor
Carolyn Calvert Carolyn Calvert
Editing
Assistant Editor
Andrew L. Ullman Andrew L. Ullman
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Lila Yacoub Lila Yacoub
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
James Robinson II James Robinson II
Art
Assistant Property Master
Bobby Amor Bobby Amor
Art
Assistant Property Master
Erik Bork Erik Bork
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Terry Odem Terry Odem
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Craig Woods Craig Woods
Sound
Boom Operator
Bill J. DiDonna Bill J. DiDonna
Sound
Boom Operator
Danna Edwards Danna Edwards
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Elaine Ramires Elaine Ramires
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Joe McCloskey Joe McCloskey
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Leslie Weir Leslie Weir
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Dan Sable Dan Sable
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Dan Brizendine Dan Brizendine
Crew
Driver
Gavin Grazer Gavin Grazer
Crew
Driver
Joseph Sullivan Joseph Sullivan
Crew
Driver
William Esparza William Esparza
Crew
Driver
Bud Lacy Bud Lacy
Crew
Driver
James E. Vargas James E. Vargas
Crew
Driver
Rodney Lee Bennett Rodney Lee Bennett
Crew
Driver
Paulie DiCocco Paulie DiCocco
Crew
Driver
Ajay Dass Ajay Dass
Production
Extras Casting
Kathryn Mindala Kathryn Mindala
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Bruce Moriarty Bruce Moriarty
Directing
First Assistant Director
David Jobe David Jobe
Sound
Foley Mixer
Don Givens Don Givens
Sound
Foley Recordist
Anthony Vitagliano Anthony Vitagliano
Art
Greensman
Jason Vanover Jason Vanover
Art
Greensman
Carolyn Elias Carolyn Elias
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Hazel Catmull Hazel Catmull
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Joy Zapata Joy Zapata
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Alan D. Purwin Alan D. Purwin
Crew
Pilot
Michael Tamburro Michael Tamburro
Crew
Pilot
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Crew
Pilot
Daniel C. Striepeke Daniel C. Striepeke
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Matthew Pook Matthew Pook
Production
Location Assistant
Anthony J. Saenz Anthony J. Saenz
Production
Location Assistant
Hallie D'Amore Hallie D'Amore
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Michael Lorenz Michael Lorenz
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Gary Burritt Gary Burritt
Editing
Negative Cutter
Alfred Cervantes Alfred Cervantes
Production
Production Assistant
Chris Clifton Chris Clifton
Production
Production Assistant
Dennis Clay Dennis Clay
Production
Production Assistant
Jimmy Lindsey Jimmy Lindsey
Production
Production Assistant
Kirk Douglas Kirk Douglas
Production
Production Assistant
Lars Sloan Lars Sloan
Production
Production Assistant
Michael Barson Michael Barson
Production
Production Assistant
Michael McDevitt Michael McDevitt
Production
Production Assistant
Misty Conn Misty Conn
Production
Production Assistant
Paul Swen Paul Swen
Production
Production Assistant
Susan Jamison Susan Jamison
Production
Production Assistant
K. Marshall Smith K. Marshall Smith
Production
Production Assistant
Jeffray C. Eagle Jeffray C. Eagle
Production
Production Assistant
Kathleen McGill Kathleen McGill
Crew
Production Controller
Lisa J. Watters Lisa J. Watters
Production
Production Coordinator
Wendi Haas Wendi Haas
Production
Production Coordinator
Virginia Dнaz Virginia Dнaz
Production
Production Coordinator
Brooke Rand McDonald Brooke Rand McDonald
Production
Production Coordinator
Bob Chefalas Bob Chefalas
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Janna Stern Janna Stern
Directing
Script Supervisor
Susan Pickett Susan Pickett
Directing
Second Assistant Director
William M. Connor William M. Connor
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Chris Pascuzzo Chris Pascuzzo
Art
Set Dresser
Greg Wilkinson Greg Wilkinson
Art
Set Dresser
John Maskovich John Maskovich
Art
Set Dresser
Scott G. Jones Scott G. Jones
Art
Set Dresser
Edward J. McCarthy Edward J. McCarthy
Art
Set Dresser
Richard M. Jones Richard M. Jones
Art
Set Dresser
Colin Hanks Colin Hanks
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Eddee Kolos Eddee Kolos
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Jonathan McGarry Jonathan McGarry
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Laurel Robinson Laurel Robinson
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Matt Rebenkoff Matt Rebenkoff
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Dylan K. Massin Dylan K. Massin
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Dana Gustafson Dana Gustafson
Sound
Sound Assistant
Linda Yeaney Linda Yeaney
Sound
Sound Assistant
Dean Beville Dean Beville
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Elliott Koretz Elliott Koretz
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Eric Lindemann Eric Lindemann
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Warren Hamilton Jr. Warren Hamilton Jr.
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Patricio A. Libenson Patricio A. Libenson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Geoffrey Patterson Geoffrey Patterson
Sound
Sound Mixer
John Sutton John Sutton
Sound
Sound Mixer
Fred Tessaro Fred Tessaro
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Gary Zink Gary Zink
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Jan Aaris Jan Aaris
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Jeffrey Machit Jeffrey Machit
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Kent D'Huet Kent D'Huet
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Lucinda Strub Lucinda Strub
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Michael Wilmot Michael Wilmot
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Paul Sabourin Paul Sabourin
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
R. Michael Bisetti R. Michael Bisetti
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Rocky Severy Rocky Severy
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Steve Luport Steve Luport
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Tony Centonze Tony Centonze
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
William Centonze William Centonze
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Bruce Y. Kuroyama Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Donald Krause Donald Krause
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Harold Selig Harold Selig
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
James M. Hart James M. Hart
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Larry L. Fuentes Larry L. Fuentes
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Manuel S. Epstein Manuel S. Epstein
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Rich E. Cordobes Rich E. Cordobes
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
John Pospisil John Pospisil
Crew
Special Sound Effects
Steve Lee Steve Lee
Crew
Special Sound Effects
Eric Ramsey Eric Ramsey
Art
Storyboard Artist
Joe Finnegan Joe Finnegan
Crew
Stunts
John Robotham John Robotham
Crew
Stunts
Kim Robert Koscki Kim Robert Koscki
Crew
Stunts
Vincent Mazella Jr. Vincent Mazella Jr.
Crew
Stunts
Jim Henrikson Jim Henrikson
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Dave Scott Dave Scott
Crew
Technical Advisor
Jerry Bostick Jerry Bostick
Crew
Technical Advisor
Max L. Ary Max L. Ary
Crew
Technical Advisor
Gerry Griffin Gerry Griffin
Crew
Technical Advisor
Annie Lennox Annie Lennox
Sound
Playback Singer
Lynne Redding Lynne Redding
Production
ADR Voice Casting
J. Steven Latham J. Steven Latham
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Chip Byrd Chip Byrd
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
David S. Campbell David S. Campbell
Camera
Assistant Camera
Steve Chandler Steve Chandler
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jim Fine Jim Fine
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Keith Roverud Keith Roverud
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
O'Shana Walker O'Shana Walker
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Glenn E. Moran Glenn E. Moran
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Trevor Loomis Trevor Loomis
Camera
Camera Loader
Raymond Stella Raymond Stella
Camera
Camera Operator
Raymond Stella Raymond Stella
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Michael Orefice Michael Orefice
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Andy Ryan Andy Ryan
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Joseph J. Orefice Joseph J. Orefice
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Dave Wachtman Dave Wachtman
Camera
Dolly Grip
Ben O. Graham Ben O. Graham
Lighting
Electrician
Keith Orefice Keith Orefice
Lighting
Electrician
Atillio Orefice Atillio Orefice
Lighting
Electrician
Dennis Hus Dennis Hus
Lighting
Electrician
Gary Ware Gary Ware
Lighting
Electrician
Peter Eisner Peter Eisner
Lighting
Electrician
Larry D. Davis Larry D. Davis
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Scott Fuller Scott Fuller
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Scott Smith Scott Smith
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Christopher Duskin Christopher Duskin
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Kevin Edwards Kevin Edwards
Camera
Grip
Michael D. Hightower Michael D. Hightower
Camera
Grip
Ron Peebles Ron Peebles
Camera
Grip
Jimmy Giacona Jimmy Giacona
Camera
Grip
Luke Halpin Luke Halpin
Camera
Grip
Eugene Siegmund Eugene Siegmund
Camera
Grip
Bryan Ashford Bryan Ashford
Camera
Grip
Steve Graves Steve Graves
Camera
Grip
Troy Webb Troy Webb
Camera
Grip
Jeff 'Moose' Howery Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Camera
Key Grip
Steven Cardarelli Steven Cardarelli
Camera
Key Grip
Randy Troyanek Randy Troyanek
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Stephen Sfetku Stephen Sfetku
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Jolanda R. Wipfli Jolanda R. Wipfli
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Bryan Grill Bryan Grill
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ethan Ormsby Ethan Ormsby
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jammie Friday Jammie Friday
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jerry Hall Jerry Hall
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Laurie Resnick Laurie Resnick
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Martine Tomczyk Martine Tomczyk
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Pablo Helman Pablo Helman
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Amy Jupiter Amy Jupiter
Visual Effects
Digital Effects Producer
Mark Lohff Mark Lohff
Visual Effects
Digital Effects Producer
Mark A. Lasoff Mark A. Lasoff
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
John McLaughlin John McLaughlin
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Bradford Plows Bradford Plows
Visual Effects
Modeling
Brian Ripley Brian Ripley
Visual Effects
Modeling
Eugene P. Rizzardi Eugene P. Rizzardi
Visual Effects
Modeling
George Stevens George Stevens
Visual Effects
Modeling
Gerald McClung Gerald McClung
Visual Effects
Modeling
Gordon Forkert Gordon Forkert
Visual Effects
Modeling
Greg Bryant Greg Bryant
Visual Effects
Modeling
John Ferrari John Ferrari
Visual Effects
Modeling
Sabine Meyer zu Recendorf Sabine Meyer zu Recendorf
Visual Effects
Modeling
Felix Ojeda Felix Ojeda
Visual Effects
Modeling
Michael Possert Jr. Michael Possert Jr.
Visual Effects
Modeling
Patrick McClung Patrick McClung
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Matt Coohill Matt Coohill
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Josh Margolies Josh Margolies
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Tommy Dorsett Tommy Dorsett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Erik Nash Erik Nash
Visual Effects
VFX Director of Photography
Michole Bergstrom Michole Bergstrom
Camera
Assistant Camera
Brian Marincic Brian Marincic
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Felisa Finn Felisa Finn
Art
Set Painter
Kevin E. Patterson Kevin E. Patterson
Sound
Utility Sound
John Hynes John Hynes
Camera
Camera Loader
Stephen Sobisky Stephen Sobisky
Editing
Project Manager
Scott Ross Scott Ross
Production
General Manager