Constantine Full Movie HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:1:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:





Constantine (2005)

Constantine (2005)

Hell Wants Him, Heaven Won't Take Him, Earth Needs Him.


John Constantine has literally been to Hell and back. When he teams up with a policewoman to solve the mysterious suicide of her twin sister, their investigation takes them through the world of demons and angels that exists beneath the landscape of contemporary Los Angeles.

How to watch Constantine For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Constantine (2005) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    Best wishes a great deal of for uploading this movie! Searching for wanting to observe this towards the longest time but difficult to search for it anywhere online. Thanks again for all of your perseverance!

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    Just a little slow at first but definitely worth the watch.

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    Hope this video lives up with the the whole set of hype

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    with thanks sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Krystle Keesling says :

    Rather slow in the beginning but definitely worth the watch.

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    Vital watch movie. 10/10.

Keanu Reeves Keanu Reeves
as John Constantine
Rachel Weisz Rachel Weisz
as Angela Dodson / Isabel Dodson
Shia LaBeouf Shia LaBeouf
as Chas Kramer
Djimon Hounsou Djimon Hounsou
as Midnite
Max Baker Max Baker
as Beeman
Pruitt Taylor Vince Pruitt Taylor Vince
as Father Hennessy
Gavin Rossdale Gavin Rossdale
as Balthazar
Tilda Swinton Tilda Swinton
as Gabriel
Peter Stormare Peter Stormare
as Lucifer
Jesse Ramirez Jesse Ramirez
as Scavenger
José Zúñiga José Zúñiga
as Detective Weiss
Laz Alonso Laz Alonso
as Williams
April Grace April Grace
as Dr. Leslie Archer
Michelle Monaghan Michelle Monaghan
as Ellie
Larry Cedar Larry Cedar
as Vermin Man
Barbara Pilavin Barbara Pilavin
as Old Woman on Bus - Demon
Francis Lawrence Francis Lawrence
Directing
Director
Jamie Delano Jamie Delano
Writing
Original Story
Garth Ennis Garth Ennis
Writing
Original Story
Kevin Brodbin Kevin Brodbin
Writing
Screenplay
Frank A. Cappello Frank A. Cappello
Writing
Screenplay
Michael E. Uslan Michael E. Uslan
Production
Producer
Erwin Stoff Erwin Stoff
Production
Producer
Lauren Shuler Donner Lauren Shuler Donner
Production
Producer
Benjamin Melniker Benjamin Melniker
Production
Producer
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Production
Producer
Gilbert Adler Gilbert Adler
Production
Executive Producer
Michael Aguilar Michael Aguilar
Production
Executive Producer
Klaus Badelt Klaus Badelt
Sound
Original Music Composer
Brian Tyler Brian Tyler
Sound
Original Music Composer
Philippe Rousselot Philippe Rousselot
Camera
Director of Photography
Wayne Wahrman Wayne Wahrman
Editing
Editor
Denise Chamian Denise Chamian
Production
Casting
Naomi Shohan Naomi Shohan
Art
Production Design
David Lazan David Lazan
Art
Art Direction
Douglas A. Mowat Douglas A. Mowat
Art
Set Decoration
Louise Frogley Louise Frogley
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Kevin Brodbin Kevin Brodbin
Writing
Story
Ve Neill Ve Neill
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Production
Producer
Cherylanne Martin Cherylanne Martin
Production
Co-Producer
Yoshiya Yamada Yoshiya Yamada
Visual Effects
Modeling
Robert Elhai Robert Elhai
Sound
Orchestrator
Susan Hegarty Susan Hegarty
Crew
Dialect Coach
Willie D. Burton Willie D. Burton
Sound
Sound Mixer
Trevor Goring Trevor Goring
Writing
Storyboard
Joel Harlow Joel Harlow
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Steve Artmont Steve Artmont
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Barney Burman Barney Burman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Robin Slater Robin Slater
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ginger Damon Ginger Damon
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Christopher Allen Nelson Christopher Allen Nelson
Crew
Makeup Effects
Matthew J. Birch Matthew J. Birch
Production
Production Supervisor
Carla S. Nemec Carla S. Nemec
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Robert Fechtman Robert Fechtman
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jason Sweers Jason Sweers
Art
Assistant Art Director
Suzan Wexler Suzan Wexler
Art
Assistant Art Director
Joe Ondrejko Joe Ondrejko
Art
Construction Coordinator
William Gideon William Gideon
Art
Construction Foreman
William J. Law III William J. Law III
Art
Set Designer
Steven Schwartz Steven Schwartz
Art
Set Designer
Stan Tropp Stan Tropp
Art
Set Designer
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Art
Sculptor
Skip Lievsay Skip Lievsay
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeremy Peirson Jeremy Peirson
Sound
Sound Designer
Charles Maynes Charles Maynes
Sound
Sound Designer
Craig Berkey Craig Berkey
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
John P. Fasal John P. Fasal
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Hunter Flick Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Patricio A. Libenson Patricio A. Libenson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
James Morioka James Morioka
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David E. Campbell David E. Campbell
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz John T. Reitz
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael J. Broomberg Michael J. Broomberg
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
Michael J. Benavente Michael J. Benavente
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Allen Hall Allen Hall
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Simon Allen Simon Allen
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Mark Shoaf Mark Shoaf
Crew
CG Supervisor
Randy Bricker Randy Bricker
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Michael L. Fink Michael L. Fink
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Hayes Craig Hayes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ian Hunter Ian Hunter
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Juby Greg Juby
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Lingenfelser David Lingenfelser
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause Colin Strause
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause Greg Strause
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Janet Yale Janet Yale
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Denise Davis Denise Davis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Heapy Jason Heapy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Amy Hollywood Wixson Amy Hollywood Wixson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Donna Langston Donna Langston
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ann Podlozny Ann Podlozny
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Meagher Michael Meagher
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Demetrius Leal Demetrius Leal
Visual Effects
Visual Development
R.A. Rondell R.A. Rondell
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Jackie English Jackie English
Lighting
Gaffer
Timothy Roarke Timothy Roarke
Camera
Camera Operator
Michael-Ryan Fletchall Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Camera
Camera Operator
Mark La Bonge Mark La Bonge
Camera
Camera Operator
Mark La Bonge Mark La Bonge
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Seth Kotok Seth Kotok
Camera
Additional Camera
Jarred Waldron Jarred Waldron
Lighting
Gaffer
Juan Morse Juan Morse
Lighting
Gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens Dennis J. Lootens
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Jeff Cutter Jeff Cutter
Camera
Additional Photography
Jeff Cutter Jeff Cutter
Camera
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr. Richard Foreman Jr.
Camera
Still Photographer
Marina Marit Marina Marit
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Nancy Smytka Nancy Smytka
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Robert Q. Mathews Robert Q. Mathews
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Nicholas Hasson Nicholas Hasson
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Erik Rogers Erik Rogers
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Gordon Antell Gordon Antell
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Daryl B. Kell Daryl B. Kell
Sound
Music Editor
Gary Krause Gary Krause
Sound
Music Editor
Joe Lisanti Joe Lisanti
Sound
Music Editor
Bernice Culbertson Bernice Culbertson
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Dan Marrow Dan Marrow
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Craig Lietzke Craig Lietzke
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Molly Allen Molly Allen
Production
Location Manager
Kristin Dehnert Kristin Dehnert
Production
Location Manager
Judith Jennings Judith Jennings
Crew
Studio Teachers
Douglas S. McClintock II Douglas S. McClintock II
Production
Location Manager
Paulette Osorio Paulette Osorio
Crew
Unit Publicist
Jackie Brady Baugh Jackie Brady Baugh
Production
Production Accountant
Brooks Baldwin Brooks Baldwin
Crew
Dialect Coach
Chuck Duke Chuck Duke
Visual Effects
Animation
Howard R. Campbell Howard R. Campbell
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Josh McLaglen Josh McLaglen
Production
Co-Producer
Alan Moore Alan Moore
Writing
Characters
Candace Neal Candace Neal
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Rich Andrade Rich Andrade
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Karin Silvestri Karin Silvestri
Crew
Stunts
Rob Cunningham Rob Cunningham
Sound
Boom Operator
Lindsey Gary Lindsey Gary
Art
Art Department Assistant
Constantine Sekeris Constantine Sekeris
Art
Conceptual Design
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
Art
Lead Painter
Charles Kern Charles Kern
Art
Painter
Harald Belker Harald Belker
Art
Production Illustrator
Joey Genitempo Joey Genitempo
Art
Standby Painter
Michael Cassidy Michael Cassidy
Camera
First Assistant Camera
C. Alan Rawlins C. Alan Rawlins
Camera
Key Grip
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Susan Germaine Susan Germaine
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Wolfram de Marco Wolfram de Marco
Crew
Additional Music
Daragh Byrne Daragh Byrne
Crew
Carpenter
Robert Lamkin Robert Lamkin
Crew
Chef
Raymond Bulinski Raymond Bulinski
Crew
Craft Service
Randy Goux Randy Goux
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mark Valdez Mark Valdez
Crew
Driver
April Kelley April Kelley
Crew
Loader
Laraine Moniz Laraine Moniz
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Ilyse A. Reutlinger Ilyse A. Reutlinger
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Bobby Mara Bobby Mara
Crew
Propmaker
Lance Mancuso Lance Mancuso
Crew
Set Medic
Elizabeth C. Camp Elizabeth C. Camp
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Rob McCabe Rob McCabe
Crew
Stand In
Kenny Alexander Kenny Alexander
Crew
Stunts
Eric Putz Eric Putz
Crew
Telecine Colorist
Randy Burke Randy Burke
Crew
Transportation Captain
Chad Moore Chad Moore
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Cherylanne Martin Cherylanne Martin
Production
Unit Production Manager
Mike Justus Mike Justus
Crew
Utility Stunts
Luciano Blotta Luciano Blotta
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Josh McLaglen Josh McLaglen
Directing
Assistant Director
Dave Hussey Dave Hussey
Editing
Color Timer
Brian Crane Brian Crane
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Paul Postal Paul Postal
Lighting
Electrician
Haskell Friedman Haskell Friedman
Lighting
Lighting Artist
John S. Campbell John S. Campbell
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Scout Masterson Scout Masterson
Production
Casting Associate
Mark Scoon Mark Scoon
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ralph Bertelle Ralph Bertelle
Production
Production Coordinator
Brian Brecht Brian Brecht
Production
Production Manager
Greg Abbas Greg Abbas
Production
Researcher
Sarah Bourgeois Sarah Bourgeois
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Jared Rosen Jared Rosen
Visual Effects
24 Frame Playback
Anthony Leonardi III Anthony Leonardi III
Visual Effects
Creature Design
John R.A. Benson John R.A. Benson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Nathan Abbot Nathan Abbot
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
James Reedy James Reedy
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Aaron Cohen Aaron Cohen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Mark Edwards Mark Edwards
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Heimlich Matt Heimlich
Visual Effects
Mechanical Designer
Enfys Dickinson Enfys Dickinson
Writing
Creative Producer
Gregg Rudloff Gregg Rudloff
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Rigby Tim Rigby
Crew
Stunts
Susan Dudeck Susan Dudeck
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Ulrika Akander Ulrika Akander
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Neal Norton Neal Norton
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Kirk Corwin Kirk Corwin
Art
Property Master
Mark Johnston Mark Johnston
Sound
Sound Recordist