Constantine Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:1:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Constantine (2005)

Constantine (2005)

Hell Wants Him, Heaven Won't Take Him, Earth Needs Him.


John Constantine has literally been to Hell and back. When he teams up with a policewoman to solve the mysterious suicide of her twin sister, their investigation takes them through the world of demons and angels that exists beneath the landscape of contemporary Los Angeles.

Como ver Constantine Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Constantine (2005) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Demetrius Decarlo says :

    Thanks for that upload! (Finally found time for you to download this one)

  • Alva Amburgey says :

    Thanks for your time that post this movie for all of us

  • Eileen Eutsler says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen inside my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again in the service, I just upgraded my account.

  • Carita Clatterbuck says :

    A little slow at the beginning but worth the watch.

  • Caryn Cobian says :

    I simply watched a clip in this movie, and it appears as though an exhilarating movie. Thanks for your time a huge amount of for posting!

Keanu Reeves Keanu Reeves
as John Constantine
Rachel Weisz Rachel Weisz
as Angela Dodson / Isabel Dodson
Shia LaBeouf Shia LaBeouf
as Chas Kramer
Djimon Hounsou Djimon Hounsou
as Midnite
Max Baker Max Baker
as Beeman
Pruitt Taylor Vince Pruitt Taylor Vince
as Father Hennessy
Gavin Rossdale Gavin Rossdale
as Balthazar
Tilda Swinton Tilda Swinton
as Gabriel
Peter Stormare Peter Stormare
as Lucifer
Jesse Ramirez Jesse Ramirez
as Scavenger
José Zúñiga José Zúñiga
as Detective Weiss
Laz Alonso Laz Alonso
as Williams
April Grace April Grace
as Dr. Leslie Archer
Michelle Monaghan Michelle Monaghan
as Ellie
Larry Cedar Larry Cedar
as Vermin Man
Barbara Pilavin Barbara Pilavin
as Old Woman on Bus - Demon
Francis Lawrence Francis Lawrence
Directing
Director
Jamie Delano Jamie Delano
Writing
Original Story
Garth Ennis Garth Ennis
Writing
Original Story
Kevin Brodbin Kevin Brodbin
Writing
Screenplay
Frank A. Cappello Frank A. Cappello
Writing
Screenplay
Michael E. Uslan Michael E. Uslan
Production
Producer
Erwin Stoff Erwin Stoff
Production
Producer
Lauren Shuler Donner Lauren Shuler Donner
Production
Producer
Benjamin Melniker Benjamin Melniker
Production
Producer
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Production
Producer
Gilbert Adler Gilbert Adler
Production
Executive Producer
Michael Aguilar Michael Aguilar
Production
Executive Producer
Klaus Badelt Klaus Badelt
Sound
Original Music Composer
Brian Tyler Brian Tyler
Sound
Original Music Composer
Philippe Rousselot Philippe Rousselot
Camera
Director of Photography
Wayne Wahrman Wayne Wahrman
Editing
Editor
Denise Chamian Denise Chamian
Production
Casting
Naomi Shohan Naomi Shohan
Art
Production Design
David Lazan David Lazan
Art
Art Direction
Douglas A. Mowat Douglas A. Mowat
Art
Set Decoration
Louise Frogley Louise Frogley
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Kevin Brodbin Kevin Brodbin
Writing
Story
Ve Neill Ve Neill
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Production
Producer
Cherylanne Martin Cherylanne Martin
Production
Co-Producer
Yoshiya Yamada Yoshiya Yamada
Visual Effects
Modeling
Robert Elhai Robert Elhai
Sound
Orchestrator
Susan Hegarty Susan Hegarty
Crew
Dialect Coach
Willie D. Burton Willie D. Burton
Sound
Sound Mixer
Joel Harlow Joel Harlow
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Steve Artmont Steve Artmont
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Barney Burman Barney Burman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Robin Slater Robin Slater
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ginger Damon Ginger Damon
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Christopher Allen Nelson Christopher Allen Nelson
Crew
Makeup Effects
Matthew J. Birch Matthew J. Birch
Production
Production Supervisor
Carla S. Nemec Carla S. Nemec
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Robert Fechtman Robert Fechtman
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jason Sweers Jason Sweers
Art
Assistant Art Director
Suzan Wexler Suzan Wexler
Art
Assistant Art Director
Joe Ondrejko Joe Ondrejko
Art
Construction Coordinator
William Gideon William Gideon
Art
Construction Foreman
William J. Law III William J. Law III
Art
Set Designer
Steven Schwartz Steven Schwartz
Art
Set Designer
Stan Tropp Stan Tropp
Art
Set Designer
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Art
Sculptor
Skip Lievsay Skip Lievsay
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeremy Peirson Jeremy Peirson
Sound
Sound Designer
Charles Maynes Charles Maynes
Sound
Sound Designer
Craig Berkey Craig Berkey
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
John P. Fasal John P. Fasal
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Hunter Flick Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Patricio A. Libenson Patricio A. Libenson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
James Morioka James Morioka
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David E. Campbell David E. Campbell
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz John T. Reitz
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael J. Broomberg Michael J. Broomberg
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
Michael J. Benavente Michael J. Benavente
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Allen Hall Allen Hall
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Simon Allen Simon Allen
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Mark Shoaf Mark Shoaf
Crew
CG Supervisor
Randy Bricker Randy Bricker
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Michael L. Fink Michael L. Fink
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Hayes Craig Hayes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ian Hunter Ian Hunter
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Juby Greg Juby
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Lingenfelser David Lingenfelser
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause Colin Strause
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause Greg Strause
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Janet Yale Janet Yale
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Denise Davis Denise Davis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Heapy Jason Heapy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Amy Hollywood Wixson Amy Hollywood Wixson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Donna Langston Donna Langston
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Tiffany Smith Tiffany Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ann Podlozny Ann Podlozny
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Meagher Michael Meagher
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Demetrius Leal Demetrius Leal
Visual Effects
Visual Development
R.A. Rondell R.A. Rondell
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Jackie English Jackie English
Lighting
Gaffer
Timothy Roarke Timothy Roarke
Camera
Camera Operator
Michael-Ryan Fletchall Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Camera
Camera Operator
Mark La Bonge Mark La Bonge
Camera
Camera Operator
Mark La Bonge Mark La Bonge
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Seth Kotok Seth Kotok
Camera
Additional Camera
Jarred Waldron Jarred Waldron
Lighting
Gaffer
Juan Morse Juan Morse
Lighting
Gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens Dennis J. Lootens
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Jeff Cutter Jeff Cutter
Camera
Additional Photography
Jeff Cutter Jeff Cutter
Camera
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr. Richard Foreman Jr.
Camera
Still Photographer
Marina Marit Marina Marit
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Nancy Smytka Nancy Smytka
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Robert Q. Mathews Robert Q. Mathews
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Gordon Antell Gordon Antell
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Daryl B. Kell Daryl B. Kell
Sound
Music Editor
Gary Krause Gary Krause
Sound
Music Editor
Joe Lisanti Joe Lisanti
Sound
Music Editor
Bernice Culbertson Bernice Culbertson
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Dan Marrow Dan Marrow
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Craig Lietzke Craig Lietzke
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Molly Allen Molly Allen
Production
Location Manager
Kristin Dehnert Kristin Dehnert
Production
Location Manager
Judith Jennings Judith Jennings
Crew
Studio Teachers
Douglas S. McClintock II Douglas S. McClintock II
Production
Location Manager
Paulette Osorio Paulette Osorio
Crew
Unit Publicist
Jackie Brady Baugh Jackie Brady Baugh
Production
Production Accountant
Brooks Baldwin Brooks Baldwin
Crew
Dialect Coach
Chuck Duke Chuck Duke
Visual Effects
Animation
Howard R. Campbell Howard R. Campbell
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Josh McLaglen Josh McLaglen
Production
Co-Producer
Alan Moore Alan Moore
Writing
Characters
Candace Neal Candace Neal
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Rich Andrade Rich Andrade
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Karin Silvestri Karin Silvestri
Crew
Stunts
Rob Cunningham Rob Cunningham
Sound
Boom Operator
Lindsey Gary Lindsey Gary
Art
Art Department Assistant
Constantine Sekeris Constantine Sekeris
Art
Conceptual Design
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
Art
Lead Painter
Charles Kern Charles Kern
Art
Painter
Harald Belker Harald Belker
Art
Production Illustrator
Michael Cassidy Michael Cassidy
Camera
First Assistant Camera
C. Alan Rawlins C. Alan Rawlins
Camera
Key Grip
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Susan Germaine Susan Germaine
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Wolfram de Marco Wolfram de Marco
Crew
Additional Music
Daragh Byrne Daragh Byrne
Crew
Carpenter
Robert Lamkin Robert Lamkin
Crew
Chef
Raymond Bulinski Raymond Bulinski
Crew
Craft Service
Randy Goux Randy Goux
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mark Valdez Mark Valdez
Crew
Driver
Laraine Moniz Laraine Moniz
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Ilyse A. Reutlinger Ilyse A. Reutlinger
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Bobby Mara Bobby Mara
Crew
Propmaker
Lance Mancuso Lance Mancuso
Crew
Set Medic
Elizabeth C. Camp Elizabeth C. Camp
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Rob McCabe Rob McCabe
Crew
Stand In
Kenny Alexander Kenny Alexander
Crew
Stunts
Eric Putz Eric Putz
Crew
Telecine Colorist
Randy Burke Randy Burke
Crew
Transportation Captain
Chad Moore Chad Moore
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Cherylanne Martin Cherylanne Martin
Production
Unit Production Manager
Mike Justus Mike Justus
Crew
Utility Stunts
Luciano Blotta Luciano Blotta
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Josh McLaglen Josh McLaglen
Directing
Assistant Director
Dave Hussey Dave Hussey
Editing
Color Timer
Brian Crane Brian Crane
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Paul Postal Paul Postal
Lighting
Electrician
Haskell Friedman Haskell Friedman
Lighting
Lighting Artist
John S. Campbell John S. Campbell
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Scout Masterson Scout Masterson
Production
Casting Associate
Mark Scoon Mark Scoon
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ralph Bertelle Ralph Bertelle
Production
Production Coordinator
Brian Brecht Brian Brecht
Production
Production Manager
Greg Abbas Greg Abbas
Production
Researcher
Sarah Bourgeois Sarah Bourgeois
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Jared Rosen Jared Rosen
Visual Effects
24 Frame Playback
Anthony Leonardi III Anthony Leonardi III
Visual Effects
Creature Design
John R.A. Benson John R.A. Benson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Nathan Abbot Nathan Abbot
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
James Reedy James Reedy
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Aaron Cohen Aaron Cohen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Mark Edwards Mark Edwards
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Heimlich Matt Heimlich
Visual Effects
Mechanical Designer
Enfys Dickinson Enfys Dickinson
Writing
Creative Producer
Gregg Rudloff Gregg Rudloff
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Rigby Tim Rigby
Crew
Stunts
Susan Dudeck Susan Dudeck
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Ulrika Akander Ulrika Akander
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Neal Norton Neal Norton
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Kirk Corwin Kirk Corwin
Art
Property Master
Mark Johnston Mark Johnston
Sound
Sound Recordist
Jamie Rama Jamie Rama
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Sandra Bojin-Sedlik Sandra Bojin-Sedlik
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Valerie T. O'Brien Valerie T. O'Brien
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Shane Mahan Shane Mahan
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Rick Kelly Rick Kelly
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Maria Battle Campbell Maria Battle Campbell
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Michael L. Fink Michael L. Fink
Directing
Second Unit Director
Andrew M. Siegel Andrew M. Siegel
Art
Assistant Property Master
George Hull George Hull
Art
Concept Artist
Kent Demaine Kent Demaine
Art
Creative Director
Joey Genitempo Joey Genitempo
Art
Set Painter
Trevor Goring Trevor Goring
Art
Storyboard Artist
Paul Luther Jackson Paul Luther Jackson
Art
Swing
Joe Dorn Joe Dorn
Sound
ADR Editor
Eric Gotthelf Eric Gotthelf
Sound
ADR Mixer
Joel Dougherty Joel Dougherty
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Michael J. Broomberg Michael J. Broomberg
Sound
Foley Artist
Mary Jo Lang Mary Jo Lang
Sound
Foley Mixer
John Joseph Thomas John Joseph Thomas
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Pamela Elliott Pamela Elliott
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Lawrence Decker Lawrence Decker
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Hopkins Ryan Hopkins
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Casey O'Neill Casey O'Neill
Crew
Stunt Double
Mike Massa Mike Massa
Crew
Stunt Driver
Xiomara Comrie Xiomara Comrie
Camera
Assistant Camera
Riko Schatke Riko Schatke
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Deborah Thomas Deborah Thomas
Camera
Data Wrangler
Darryl Humber Darryl Humber
Camera
Dolly Grip
Kelly Diehl Kelly Diehl
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Jim Charmatz Jim Charmatz
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Dovi Anderson Dovi Anderson
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Dena Berman Dena Berman
Production
Casting Assistant
Bronwyn Shields Bronwyn Shields
Editing
Assistant Editor
Nicholas Hasson Nicholas Hasson
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Erik Rogers Erik Rogers
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Mo Henry Mo Henry
Editing
Negative Cutter
Rachel Swenson Rachel Swenson
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Brian Tyler Brian Tyler
Sound
Conductor
Jeffrey Pollack Jeffrey Pollack
Sound
Music Consultant
James Babineaux James Babineaux
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J. Elizabeth Ingram J. Elizabeth Ingram
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
John Cassella John Cassella
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Dan Cayer Dan Cayer
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Kathy Liska Kathy Liska
Production
Executive Assistant
Tracy Dixon Tracy Dixon
Production
Extras Casting
Vesper Burnett Vesper Burnett
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Chad Stahelski Chad Stahelski
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Donald Fly Donald Fly
Production
General Manager
Alonzo Ruvalcaba Alonzo Ruvalcaba
Production
Head of Production
Robert J. Reilly Robert J. Reilly
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Michael Lagnese Michael Lagnese
Production
Key Set Production Assistant
Chris Paizis Chris Paizis
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Jamie Baxter Jamie Baxter
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Taffy Schweickhardt Taffy Schweickhardt
Production
Payroll Accountant
Lee Hahn Lee Hahn
Production
Production Assistant
Michael P. Twombly Michael P. Twombly
Production
Production Secretary
Frank Toro Frank Toro
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Kane Brassington Kane Brassington
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Kami Calevro Kami Calevro
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
April Kelley April Kelley
Camera
Camera Loader