Velvet Buzzsaw Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:53:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Velvet Buzzsaw (2019)

Velvet Buzzsaw (2019)

All Art Is Dangerous


Big money artists and mega-collectors pay a high price when art collides with commerce. After a series of paintings by an unknown artist are discovered, a supernatural force enacts revenge on those who have allowed their greed to get in the way of art.

Como ver Velvet Buzzsaw Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Velvet Buzzsaw (2019) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Oliver Omar says :

    thanks a ton sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Dalila Derosia says :

    best wishes very much for sharing, for a nice and looking to watch this for awhile.

  • Caryn Cobian says :

    god bless u, i finally watch this movie

Jake Gyllenhaal Jake Gyllenhaal
as Morf Vandewalt
Rene Russo Rene Russo
as Rhodora Haze
Zawe Ashton Zawe Ashton
as Josephina
Tom Sturridge Tom Sturridge
as Jon Dondon
Toni Collette Toni Collette
as Gretchen
Natalia Dyer Natalia Dyer
as Coco
Daveed Diggs Daveed Diggs
as Damrish
Billy Magnussen Billy Magnussen
as Bryson
John Malkovich John Malkovich
as Piers
Mig Macario Mig Macario
as Cloudio
Nitya Vidyasagar Nitya Vidyasagar
as Gita
Rob Brownstein Rob Brownstein
as Jim
Pamela Shaddock Pamela Shaddock
as LAMA Curator
Marco Rodríguez Marco Rodríguez
as Ray Ruskinspear
Gregory Cruz Gregory Cruz
as Ben
Sedale Threatt Jr. Sedale Threatt Jr.
as Ed
Alan Mandell Alan Mandell
as Vetril Dease
Mark Steger Mark Steger
as Hoboman
Cass Buggé Cass Buggé
as Ghostly Wife
James Aston Lake James Aston Lake
as Ghostly Father
Valentina Gordon Valentina Gordon
as Ghostly Daughter
Oz Kalvan Oz Kalvan
as Ghostly Son
Darren Richardson Darren Richardson
as British Gallery Owner
Kevin Carroll Kevin Carroll
as Detective
Sydney Lemmon Sydney Lemmon
as Jon Dondon's Assistant
Pisay Pao Pisay Pao
as Attorney
Christopher Darga Christopher Darga
as Attorney
Ian Alda Ian Alda
as Attorney
Andrea Helene Andrea Helene
as German Woman
Kristen Rakes Kristen Rakes
as German Woman
Stefan Marks Stefan Marks
as Eye Doctor
Pat Healy Pat Healy
as Man from Perlack
Joanna Strapp Joanna Strapp
as Roadside Woman
Adam Silver Adam Silver
as Roadside Man
Sal Lopez Sal Lopez
as Roadside Vendor
Candice Ramirez Candice Ramirez
as Older Gallery Woman
Jasmin Marsters Jasmin Marsters
as Young Gallery Woman
John Fleck John Fleck
as Older Gallery Man
Chris Ghaffari Chris Ghaffari
as Young Gallery Man
James Paxton James Paxton
as Bartender
Patrick Quinlan Patrick Quinlan
as Haze Gallery Lighting Technician
Scott Broderick Scott Broderick
as Moving Supervisor
Sitara Falcon Sitara Falcon
as Tow Truck Driver
Eugene Nomura Eugene Nomura
as Josephina's Neighbor
Time Winters Time Winters
as Miami Party Guest
Andrea Marcovicci Andrea Marcovicci
as Miami Party Guest
Rebecca Klingler Rebecca Klingler
as Dease Opening Patron
Ruth Williamson Ruth Williamson
as Dease Opening Patron
Brendan Parry Kaufmann Brendan Parry Kaufmann
as Dease Opening Patron
Sofia Toufa Sofia Toufa
as Wife at Art Basel Will Call
Keith Bogart Keith Bogart
as Husband at Art Basel Will Call
Kassandra Voyagis Kassandra Voyagis
as Art Basel Staffer
Mark Leslie Ford Mark Leslie Ford
as Art Basel Staffer
Ruth Gilroy Ruth Gilroy
as Art Basel Art Buyer
Giulia Chiara Rocca Giulia Chiara Rocca
as Italian Art Buyer
David Moses David Moses
as Miami Party Guest
Amy Tsang Amy Tsang
as Chinese Woman at Art Basel
Sean Riley Sean Riley
as Stylish Clergyman
Charlotte Taschen Charlotte Taschen
as Woman at Funeral
Joel Patino Corona Joel Patino Corona
as Waiter
Steven Williams Steven Williams
as VA Janitor
Peter Gadiot Peter Gadiot
as Ricky Blane (uncredited)
Lourdes Nadres Lourdes Nadres
as Curator (uncredited)
Nic Cornett Nic Cornett
as Patron (uncredited)
Mike Ostroski Mike Ostroski
as Patron (uncredited)
Stephanie Nash Stephanie Nash
as Art Patron (uncredited)
Tony Jacobsen Tony Jacobsen
as Art Critic (uncredited)
Erin Flannery Erin Flannery
as Art Collector (uncredited)
Andrea Bensussen Andrea Bensussen
as Art Exhibit Guest (uncredited)
Tyrone Evans Clark Tyrone Evans Clark
as Underground Artist (uncredited)
Eric Shackelford Eric Shackelford
as Eccentric Artist (uncredited)
Damon O'Daniel Damon O'Daniel
as Upscale Businessman (uncredited)
Stan Divranos Stan Divranos
as Businessman (uncredited)
Monique McKellop Monique McKellop
as LYFT Driver (uncredited)
David Alan Graf David Alan Graf
as VA Administrator (uncredited)
Jeremy Russell Jeremy Russell
as Precision Driver (uncredited)
Scott Peat Scott Peat
as Demo Man (uncredited)
Elise Falanga Elise Falanga
as Teacher (uncredited)
Robert Artz Robert Artz
as Veteran Playing Solitaire (uncredited)
G. Larry Butler G. Larry Butler
as Veteran (uncredited)
Charles Coplin Charles Coplin
as Ricky (uncredited)
Joan Urchin Joan Urchin
as Artist (uncredited)
Shantiel Alexis Vazquez Shantiel Alexis Vazquez
as Art Basel Patron (uncredited)
Sam Sami Sam Sami
as Art Basel Patron (uncredited)
Courtney Stephens Courtney Stephens
as Art Basel Patron (uncredited)
Dan Gruenberg Dan Gruenberg
as Art Basel Patron (uncredited)
Erica Chappell Erica Chappell
as Funeral Goer (uncredited)
R Scott Hoffman R Scott Hoffman
as Funeral Goer (uncredited)
Eli Santana Eli Santana
as Bartender (uncredited)
Reuben Boyd Reuben Boyd
as Waiter (uncredited)
Kanoa Goo Kanoa Goo
as Rhodora's Assistant (uncredited)
Dan Gilroy Dan Gilroy
Directing
Director
Dan Gilroy Dan Gilroy
Writing
Screenplay
Jennifer Fox Jennifer Fox
Production
Producer
Betsy Danbury Betsy Danbury
Production
Executive Producer
David Feinsilber David Feinsilber
Production
Associate Producer
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks
Production
Associate Producer
Marco Beltrami Marco Beltrami
Sound
Original Music Composer
Buck Sanders Buck Sanders
Sound
Original Music Composer
Robert Elswit Robert Elswit
Camera
Director of Photography
John Gilroy John Gilroy
Editing
Editor
Victoria Thomas Victoria Thomas
Production
Casting
James D. Bissell James D. Bissell
Art
Production Design
Christa Munro Christa Munro
Art
Art Direction
Jan Pascale Jan Pascale
Art
Set Decoration
David Smith David Smith
Art
Set Decoration
Trish Summerville Trish Summerville
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Donald Mowat Donald Mowat
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Kela Wong Kela Wong
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Gloria Pasqua Casny Gloria Pasqua Casny
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Mike Smith Mike Smith
Directing
Second Unit Director
Peter Dress Peter Dress
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks
Directing
First Assistant Director
Isis Mussenden Isis Mussenden
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Deva Anderson Deva Anderson
Sound
Music Supervisor
Betsy Danbury Betsy Danbury
Production
Unit Production Manager
Nic Ratner Nic Ratner
Sound
Music Editor
Mike Smith Mike Smith
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Andrew Blau Andrew Blau
Production
Production Supervisor
Claudette Barius Claudette Barius
Camera
Still Photographer
Colin Anderson Colin Anderson
Camera
Camera Operator
Erik L. Brown Erik L. Brown
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Larissa Supplitt Larissa Supplitt
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
José Antonio García José Antonio García
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Margit Pfeiffer Margit Pfeiffer
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Jonathan Fuh Jonathan Fuh
Sound
Boom Operator
Andy Koyama Andy Koyama
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ann Scibelli Ann Scibelli
Sound
Sound Designer
Martyn Zub Martyn Zub
Sound
Sound Designer
Martyn Zub Martyn Zub
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Hickman Kevin Hickman
Editing
Additional Editor
Ian Kincaid Ian Kincaid
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
Chris Centrella Chris Centrella
Camera
Key Grip
Krystina Figg Krystina Figg
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Alison Sadler Alison Sadler
Art
Assistant Art Director
Greg Papalia Greg Papalia
Art
Set Designer
Anne Porter Anne Porter
Art
Set Designer
Michael A. Truesdale Michael A. Truesdale
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Heather Elwell Heather Elwell
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Canada Johanna Gordon Canada Johanna Gordon
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Guillaume DeLouche Guillaume DeLouche
Art
Property Master
Michael Vines Michael Vines
Art
Assistant Property Master
Nancy Au Nancy Au
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Mila Hermanovski Mila Hermanovski
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Valentina Aulisi Valentina Aulisi
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Corey Bronson Corey Bronson
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Kelly Porter Kelly Porter
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Houri Mahserejian Houri Mahserejian
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Michelle Matteo Michelle Matteo
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Joseph Cigliano Joseph Cigliano
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Arieana Mussenden Arieana Mussenden
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Lynn Ollie Lynn Ollie
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Meghan McDonald Meghan McDonald
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Julia Saeri Lee Julia Saeri Lee
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Malanie J. Romero Malanie J. Romero
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Ruth Haney Ruth Haney
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Aubrey Marie Aubrey Marie
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Nikki Wright Nikki Wright
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Ai Nakata Ai Nakata
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Susan Malerstein Susan Malerstein
Directing
Script Supervisor
Dixie Webster Dixie Webster
Production
Extras Casting
Leigh Jonte Leigh Jonte
Production
Casting Assistant
Elizabeth Brown Elizabeth Brown
Production
Casting Associate
Cid Swank Cid Swank
Crew
Unit Publicist
Rebecca R. Ryan Rebecca R. Ryan
Production
Production Accountant
Michael J. Burmeister Michael J. Burmeister
Production
Location Manager
Elia P. Popov Elia P. Popov
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
John R. Manocchia John R. Manocchia
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Chris Snyder Chris Snyder
Art
Construction Coordinator
Corry Seeholzer Corry Seeholzer
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Roxanne Dorman Roxanne Dorman
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Kepler Daniel Kepler
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Sorta Lim Sorta Lim
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Julie Feiner Julie Feiner
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Julie Feiner Julie Feiner
Sound
ADR Editor
John Simpson John Simpson
Sound
Foley Artist
Lisa Simpson Lisa Simpson
Sound
Foley Mixer
Chris Navarro Chris Navarro
Sound
ADR Mixer
Pernell L. Salinas Pernell L. Salinas
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Rachel Lautzenheiser Rachel Lautzenheiser
Sound
Music Coordinator
Chris Moseley Chris Moseley
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography