The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:23:45

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005)

The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005)

Evil Has Reigned For 100 Years...


Siblings Lucy, Edmund, Susan and Peter step through a magical wardrobe and find the land of Narnia. There, the they discover a charming, once peaceful kingdom that has been plunged into eternal winter by the evil White Witch, Jadis. Aided by the wise and magnificent lion, Aslan, the children lead Narnia into a spectacular, climactic battle to be free of the Witch's glacial powers forever.

Como ver The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Darwin Defalco says :

    Hope this video lives up to every one of the hype

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    thank you so much a whole lot for sharing, image looking to watch this for awhile.

  • Justina Jeanes says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen with my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again towards the service, Freezing upgraded my account.

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    I always wanted to watch this movie! Thanks a lot so much for sharing such a funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Casie Christopherso says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This can be my all time fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

Georgie Henley Georgie Henley
as Lucy Pevensie
Skandar Keynes Skandar Keynes
as Edmund Pevensie
William Moseley William Moseley
as Peter Pevensie
Anna Popplewell Anna Popplewell
as Susan Pevensie
Liam Neeson Liam Neeson
as Aslan (voice)
Tilda Swinton Tilda Swinton
as White Witch
James McAvoy James McAvoy
as Mr. Tumnus, the Faun
Jim Broadbent Jim Broadbent
as Professor Kirke
Kiran Shah Kiran Shah
as Ginarrbrik
James Cosmo James Cosmo
as Father Christmas
Judy McIntosh Judy McIntosh
as Mrs. Pevensie
Elizabeth Hawthorne Elizabeth Hawthorne
as Mrs. MacReady
Patrick Kake Patrick Kake
as Oreius
Rachael Henley Rachael Henley
as Older Lucy
Mark Wells Mark Wells
as Older Edmund
Noah Huntley Noah Huntley
as Older Peter
Sophie Winkleman Sophie Winkleman
as Older Susan
Ray Winstone Ray Winstone
as Mr. Beaver
Dawn French Dawn French
as Mrs. Beaver
Rupert Everett Rupert Everett
as Fox
Cameron Rhodes Cameron Rhodes
as Gryphon
Philip Steuer Philip Steuer
as Philip the Horse (voice)
Sim Evan-Jones Sim Evan-Jones
as Wolf
Michael Madsen Michael Madsen
as Maugrim
Lee Tuson Lee Tuson
as Rumblebuffin the Giant
Stephen Ure Stephen Ure
as Satyr
Andrew Adamson Andrew Adamson
Directing
Director
Philip Steuer Philip Steuer
Production
Producer
Mark Johnson Mark Johnson
Production
Producer
Perry Moore Perry Moore
Production
Executive Producer
Andrew Adamson Andrew Adamson
Production
Executive Producer
Donald McAlpine Donald McAlpine
Camera
Director of Photography
Sim Evan-Jones Sim Evan-Jones
Editing
Editor
Jim May Jim May
Editing
Editor
Roger Ford Roger Ford
Art
Production Design
Kerrie Brown Kerrie Brown
Art
Set Decoration
Isis Mussenden Isis Mussenden
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Ann Peacock Ann Peacock
Writing
Screenplay
Andrew Adamson Andrew Adamson
Writing
Screenplay
Christopher Markus Christopher Markus
Writing
Screenplay
Stephen McFeely Stephen McFeely
Writing
Screenplay
Harry Gregson-Williams Harry Gregson-Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
David Minkowski David Minkowski
Production
Producer
Matthew Stillman Matthew Stillman
Production
Producer
Paul Tobin Paul Tobin
Art
Art Department Manager
Larry White Larry White
Visual Effects
Animation
Sean Button Sean Button
Crew
Stunts
Yuhon Ng Yuhon Ng
Visual Effects
Animation
Julie D'Antoni Julie D'Antoni
Crew
Digital Producer
Ian Blum Ian Blum
Visual Effects
Animation
K.C. Hodenfield K.C. Hodenfield
Production
Associate Producer
Douglas Gresham Douglas Gresham
Production
Co-Producer
Pippa Hall Pippa Hall
Production
Casting
Liz Mullane Liz Mullane
Production
Casting
Gail Stevens Gail Stevens
Production
Casting
Jules Cook Jules Cook
Art
Art Direction
Ian Gracie Ian Gracie
Art
Supervising Art Director
Karen Murphy Karen Murphy
Art
Art Direction
Jeffrey Thorp Jeffrey Thorp
Art
Art Direction
Penny Kerr Penny Kerr
Art
Art Department Assistant
Pavla Prunerova Pavla Prunerova
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Elaine Kusmishko Elaine Kusmishko
Art
Assistant Art Director
Martin Hampl Martin Hampl
Art
Construction Foreman
Tom Butt Tom Butt
Art
Greensman
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
Art
Lead Painter
Alex Doyle Alex Doyle
Art
Painter
Marc Fishman Marc Fishman
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Anneke Bester Anneke Bester
Art
Sculptor
Stewart Burchall Stewart Burchall
Art
Standby Painter
Lee Allison Lee Allison
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Don McCall Don McCall
Camera
Key Grip
Steve Ball Steve Ball
Camera
Grip
Phil Bray Phil Bray
Camera
Still Photographer
Nikki Gooley Nikki Gooley
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Tracy Reeby Tracy Reeby
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Vivienne MacGillicuddy Vivienne MacGillicuddy
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Tomás Kuchta Tomás Kuchta
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Nikki Gooley Nikki Gooley
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Howard Berger Howard Berger
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
David Matusek David Matusek
Crew
Cableman
Stuart Allen Stuart Allen
Crew
Carpenter
Bob Mercier Bob Mercier
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Val Crawford Val Crawford
Crew
Makeup Effects
Jonas Thaler Jonas Thaler
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Gerard Beckingsale Gerard Beckingsale
Crew
Propmaker
Pip Steel Pip Steel
Art
Property Master
Raymond Chen Raymond Chen
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Berj Bannayan Berj Bannayan
Crew
Software Engineer
Jeannette Cremarosa Jeannette Cremarosa
Sound
Sound Recordist
Kat Stephens Kat Stephens
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Ryszard Janikowski Ryszard Janikowski
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Vikas Chirate Vikas Chirate
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Dee McClelland Dee McClelland
Crew
Telecine Colorist
Tim Coddington Tim Coddington
Production
Unit Production Manager
Michael Gaylin Michael Gaylin
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
K.C. Hodenfield K.C. Hodenfield
Directing
First Assistant Director
Anthony Harris Anthony Harris
Editing
Color Timer
David V. Butler David V. Butler
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Tony Slack Tony Slack
Lighting
Electrician
James M. McEwen James M. McEwen
Lighting
Gaffer
Colin Cunningham Colin Cunningham
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Salar Saleh Salar Saleh
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Douglas Jones Douglas Jones
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ben Wood Ben Wood
Production
Production Coordinator
Andrea Chadimova Andrea Chadimova
Production
Production Manager
Richard E. Chapla Jr. Richard E. Chapla Jr.
Production
Production Supervisor
Kimberly Harris Kimberly Harris
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Fiona Ewen Fiona Ewen
Sound
Boom Operator
Ethan Holzman Ethan Holzman
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Richard Beggs Richard Beggs
Sound
Sound Designer
Heather Gross Heather Gross
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Malcolm Cromie Malcolm Cromie
Sound
Sound Mixer
Richard Beggs Richard Beggs
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Carlos Aldana Carlos Aldana
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Richard Baneham Richard Baneham
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Neville Page Neville Page
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Pablo Arteaga Pablo Arteaga
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Dennis Webb Dennis Webb
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Jason Durey Jason Durey
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Douglas Bloom Douglas Bloom
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Monty Phillips Monty Phillips
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Clinton John Clinton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Carlos Arguello Carlos Arguello
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron Easterbrooks Aaron Easterbrooks
Crew
Motion Capture Artist
Henrik Tamm Henrik Tamm
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Sala Baker Sala Baker
Crew
Stunts
Tony Johnson Tony Johnson
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Daniel Birt Daniel Birt
Art
Set Dresser
C. S. Lewis C. S. Lewis
Writing
Novel
Václav Frank Václav Frank
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Cristina Patterson Cristina Patterson
Costume & Make-Up
Contact Lens Painter
Ryan Pollreisz Ryan Pollreisz
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Jeff Okabayashi Jeff Okabayashi
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Emma Hinton Emma Hinton
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Phil Neilson Phil Neilson
Directing
Second Unit Director
Katie Flannigan Katie Flannigan
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Justine Muxlow Justine Muxlow
Art
Assistant Property Master
Clayton Ercolano Clayton Ercolano
Art
Construction Buyer
Russell Hoffman Russell Hoffman
Art
Head Greensman
Tane Griffin Tane Griffin
Art
Set Painter
James Beihold James Beihold
Art
Storyboard Artist
Laura Graham Laura Graham
Sound
ADR Editor
Dave Hibbert Dave Hibbert
Sound
ADR Mixer
Brendon Morrow Brendon Morrow
Sound
ADR Recordist
Keith Rogers Keith Rogers
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recordist
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley Artist
James Ashwill James Ashwill
Sound
Foley Mixer
Natalie Doherty Natalie Doherty
Sound
Sound Assistant
David Bach David Bach
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Hauk Olafsson Hauk Olafsson
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Ryan Hartnett Ryan Hartnett
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Craig Seitz Craig Seitz
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Brian Ducharme Brian Ducharme
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jim Milton Jim Milton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Scott Behrnes Scott Behrnes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chris Anderson Chris Anderson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Andrew A. Paules Andrew A. Paules
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Dayna Grant Dayna Grant
Crew
Stunt Double
Felix Pomeranz Felix Pomeranz
Camera
Data Wrangler
Giselle Brewton Giselle Brewton
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
David Washburn David Washburn
Visual Effects
Layout Supervisor
Delio Tramontozzi Delio Tramontozzi
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Kenton Hulme Kenton Hulme
Editing
Assistant Editor
Everette Webber Everette Webber
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Boyd Steer Boyd Steer
Editing
Negative Cutter
Andrew Smith Andrew Smith
Editing
Project Manager
Pablo Holcer Pablo Holcer
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Greg Maloney Greg Maloney
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Andrea Maiolo Andrea Maiolo
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Andy Sheng Andy Sheng
Visual Effects
Effects Supervisor
Wilmer Lin Wilmer Lin
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Rodrigo Estrada Alday Rodrigo Estrada Alday
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Jeffery Beeland Jeffery Beeland
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Rpin Suwannath Rpin Suwannath
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
E.M. Bowen E.M. Bowen
Production
Production Assistant
Rahul Galwankar Rahul Galwankar
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist