Blade Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:0:02

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Blade (1998)

Blade (1998)

Part Man. Part Vampire. All Hero.


When Blade's mother was bitten by a vampire during pregnancy, she did not know that she gave her son a special gift while dying—all the good vampire attributes in combination with the best human skills. Blade and his mentor battle an evil vampire rebel who plans to take over the outdated vampire council, capture Blade and resurrect a voracious blood god.

Como ver Blade Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Blade (1998) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This really my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

  • Jamaal Jarnagin says :

    Just a little slow at the beginning but well worth the watch.

  • Yoshie Yonts says :

    thank you so much a great deal of for sharing, i have been looking to look at this for awhile.

  • Alvera Aday says :

    thank you so much so much for uploading this movie

Wesley Snipes Wesley Snipes
as Blade
Stephen Dorff Stephen Dorff
as Deacon Frost
Kris Kristofferson Kris Kristofferson
as Whistler
N'Bushe Wright N'Bushe Wright
as Karen
Donal Logue Donal Logue
as Quinn
Udo Kier Udo Kier
as Dragonetti
Arly Jover Arly Jover
as Mercury
Traci Lords Traci Lords
as Racquel
Kevin Patrick Walls Kevin Patrick Walls
as Krieger
Tim Guinee Tim Guinee
as Curtis Webb
Sanaa Lathan Sanaa Lathan
as Vanessa
Eric Edwards Eric Edwards
as Pearl
Donna Wong Donna Wong
as Nurse
Carmen Thomas Carmen Thomas
as Senior Resident
Shannon Lee Shannon Lee
as Resident
Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson
as Heatseeking Dennis
Clint Curtis Clint Curtis
as Creepy Morgue Guy
Judson Scott Judson Scott
as Pallantine
Sidney S. Liufau Sidney S. Liufau
as Japanese Doorman
Keith Leon Williams Keith Leon Williams
as Kam
Andray Johnson Andray Johnson
as Paramedic
Stephen R. Peluso Stephen R. Peluso
as Paramedic
Marcus Aurelius Marcus Aurelius
as Pragmatic Policeman
John Enos III John Enos III
as Blood Club Bouncer
Eboni 'Chrystal' Adams Eboni 'Chrystal' Adams
as Martial Arts Kid
Lyle Conway Lyle Conway
as Lyle Conway
Freeman White Freeman White
as Menacing Stud
D.V. DeVincentis D.V. DeVincentis
as Vampire Underling
Marcus Salgado Marcus Salgado
as Frost's Goon
Esau McKnight Jr. Esau McKnight Jr.
as Frost's Goon
Erl Van Douglas Erl Van Douglas
as Von Esper
Matt Schulze Matt Schulze
as Crease
Lennox Brown Lennox Brown
as Pleading Goon
Yvette Ocampo Yvette Ocampo
as Party Girl
Irena Stepic Irena Stepic
as Slavic Vampire Lord
Jenya Lano Jenya Lano
as Russian Woman
Levan Uchaneishvili Levan Uchaneishvili
as Russian Vampire
Richard 'Dr.' Baily Richard 'Dr.' Baily
as Cardboard cut-out in Subway (uncredited)
Nikki DiSanto Nikki DiSanto
as Vampire Victim (uncredited)
Ryan Glorioso Ryan Glorioso
as Blood Bath Vampire (uncredited)
Jeff Imada Jeff Imada
as Henchman (uncredited)
Elliott James Elliott James
as Blood Club (uncredited)
Stephen Norrington Stephen Norrington
as Vampire (uncredited)
Gerald Okamura Gerald Okamura
as Vampire (uncredited)
Frankie Ray Frankie Ray
as Vampire Lord (uncredited)
Carrie Seeley Carrie Seeley
as Woman in Elevator (uncredited)
Beth Theriac Beth Theriac
as Woman in Elevator (uncredited)
Ted King Ted King
as Vampire at rave (uncredited)
Stephen Norrington Stephen Norrington
Directing
Director
David S. Goyer David S. Goyer
Writing
Writer
Robert Engelman Robert Engelman
Production
Producer
Peter Frankfurt Peter Frankfurt
Production
Producer
Wesley Snipes Wesley Snipes
Production
Producer
Avi Arad Avi Arad
Production
Executive Producer
Joseph Calamari Joseph Calamari
Production
Executive Producer
Lynn Harris Lynn Harris
Production
Executive Producer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Production
Executive Producer
Michael De Luca Michael De Luca
Production
Executive Producer
Mark Isham Mark Isham
Sound
Original Music Composer
Theo van de Sande Theo van de Sande
Camera
Director of Photography
Paul Rubell Paul Rubell
Editing
Editor
Rachel Abroms Rachel Abroms
Production
Casting
Jory Weitz Jory Weitz
Production
Casting
Sanja Milkovic Hays Sanja Milkovic Hays
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Jon Divens Jon Divens
Production
Co-Producer
Andrew J. Horne Andrew J. Horne
Production
Co-Producer
Kirk M. Petruccelli Kirk M. Petruccelli
Art
Production Design
Barry Chusid Barry Chusid
Art
Art Direction
Greg J. Grande Greg J. Grande
Art
Set Decoration
Michael Germain Michael Germain
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Garet Reilly Garet Reilly
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Thell Reed Thell Reed
Crew
Armorer
Renate Leuschner Renate Leuschner
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Cyndi Reece-Thorne Cyndi Reece-Thorne
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kim Santantonio Kim Santantonio
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Melissa C. Ho Melissa C. Ho
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Anthony Lattanzio Anthony Lattanzio
Art
Construction Coordinator
Chad S. Frey Chad S. Frey
Art
Set Designer
A. Todd Holland A. Todd Holland
Art
Set Designer
Anthony F. Jimenez Anthony F. Jimenez
Art
Leadman
Laurah Grijalva Laurah Grijalva
Art
Lead Painter
Charli Palazzo Charli Palazzo
Art
Lead Painter
Harry Cohen Harry Cohen
Sound
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Greg Hedgepath Greg Hedgepath
Sound
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Harry Cohen Harry Cohen
Sound
Sound Designer
Ken Teaney Ken Teaney
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sean Rowe Sean Rowe
Sound
Foley
Lou Carlucci Lou Carlucci
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Jennifer Bergman Jennifer Bergman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Justice Matthew Justice
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Zeke Morales Zeke Morales
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Chris DeAngelis Chris DeAngelis
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
William Plant William Plant
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin O'Neill Kevin O'Neill
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Kolpack Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard E. Hollander Richard E. Hollander
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chuck Comisky Chuck Comisky
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Moshe Levin Moshe Levin
Camera
Camera Operator
Randy Nolen Randy Nolen
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Bruce W. Talamon Bruce W. Talamon
Camera
Still Photographer
David Katz David Katz
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Jono Kouzouyan Jono Kouzouyan
Lighting
Gaffer
Daniele Colajacomo Daniele Colajacomo
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Thomas A. Carlson Thomas A. Carlson
Sound
Music Editor
Carlton Kaller Carlton Kaller
Sound
Music Editor
Paul Rabjohns Paul Rabjohns
Sound
Music Editor
Craig Fehrman Craig Fehrman
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
J. Marc Strachan J. Marc Strachan
Production
Location Manager
Guy Adan Guy Adan
Crew
Unit Publicist
Jennifer Teves Jennifer Teves
Production
Production Supervisor
Jeff Ward Jeff Ward
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Curtis Paul Curtis
Sound
ADR Editor
John C. Stuver John C. Stuver
Sound
ADR Editor
Robert J. Lattanzio Robert J. Lattanzio
Art
Painter
Miles Teves Miles Teves
Art
Sculptor
Patrick Janicke Patrick Janicke
Art
Production Illustrator
A. Anthony Cappello A. Anthony Cappello
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Bill Cousins Bill Cousins
Camera
Grip
Joy Zapata Joy Zapata
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Judy Crown Judy Crown
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Marina Babitchenko Marina Babitchenko
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Gregory B. Peña Gregory B. Peña
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Gus Olafsson Gus Olafsson
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Kenneth Brooks Kenneth Brooks
Crew
Carpenter
Lisa Y. Turner Lisa Y. Turner
Crew
Chef
Amin Chande Amin Chande
Crew
Craft Service
Antoine Durr Antoine Durr
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Anthony Ardito Anthony Ardito
Crew
Driver
Sara Romilly Sara Romilly
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Thomas S. Dickson Thomas S. Dickson
Crew
Projection
Brian Berkel Brian Berkel
Crew
Propmaker
David O. Krupnick David O. Krupnick
Crew
Set Medic
Rodney Barnes Rodney Barnes
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Lennox Brown Lennox Brown
Crew
Stand In
Henry Kingi Jr. Henry Kingi Jr.
Crew
Stunts
Bob Froehlig Bob Froehlig
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Tommy Hooper Tommy Hooper
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Walter McClain Walter McClain
Crew
Transportation Captain
Mato Mato
Editing
Color Timer
Gigi Rivkin Gigi Rivkin
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Catherine Chase Catherine Chase
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Greg Kittelson Greg Kittelson
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
R. Bruce Prochal R. Bruce Prochal
Lighting
Electrician
Kate Choi Kate Choi
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jody Levin Jody Levin
Production
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Carla Fry Carla Fry
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Jonathan Davidson Jonathan Davidson
Production
Production Accountant
Marlene Hart Marlene Hart
Production
Production Coordinator
Danny Rubio Danny Rubio
Production
Production Manager
Carey Ann Strelecki Carey Ann Strelecki
Production
Researcher
Randall L. Johnson Randall L. Johnson
Sound
Boom Operator
Dana Sano Dana Sano
Sound
Music Supervisor
Ken Kugler Ken Kugler
Sound
Orchestrator
Ken King Ken King
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Michael Kamper Michael Kamper
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Everett Burrell Everett Burrell
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
Dennis Bennett Dennis Bennett
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Lisa Ann Glass Lisa Ann Glass
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Miles Teves Miles Teves
Art
Conceptual Design
Chris Romano Chris Romano
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Larry Odien Larry Odien
Crew
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Wesley Snipes Wesley Snipes
Crew
Martial Arts Choreographer
Stuart Mintz Stuart Mintz
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Gary Nolin Gary Nolin
Production
Line Producer
Roee Sharon Roee Sharon
Production
Unit Production Manager
Paul Prokop Paul Prokop
Crew
Production Controller
Erica Froker Erica Froker
Camera
Camera Loader
Michael Neumann Michael Neumann
Directing
First Assistant Director
Al Eisenmann Al Eisenmann
Art
Assistant Property Master
Tony Sepian Tony Sepian
Camera
Dolly Grip
Robert Gray Robert Gray
Camera
Key Grip
Sandy Kenyon Sandy Kenyon
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Brian Wade Brian Wade
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Effects Designer
Freddy Negrete Freddy Negrete
Costume & Make-Up
Tattoo Designer
Perrin Cutting Perrin Cutting
Crew
Digital Effects Producer
Ray McCort Ray McCort
Crew
Pilot
Rebecca Strickland Rebecca Strickland
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Barbara Harris Barbara Harris
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Anthea Strangis Anthea Strangis
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kimberly Auslander Kimberly Auslander
Production
Casting Assistant
John Chandler John Chandler
Sound
Foley Editor
Ryan Ferro Ryan Ferro
Sound
Utility Sound
Lance Armstrong Lance Armstrong
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Andy Clement Andy Clement
Visual Effects
3D Animator
Chow Emrich Chow Emrich
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Paul A. Edwards Paul A. Edwards
Camera
Camera Operator
Nicole Rubio Nicole Rubio
Directing
Script Supervisor
John C. Stuver John C. Stuver
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Paul Curtis Paul Curtis
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Steven B. Melton Steven B. Melton
Art
Property Master
Lee Orloff Lee Orloff
Sound
Sound Mixer
John Owens John Owens
Lighting
Electrician
Kate Samhat Kate Samhat
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Irena Stepic Irena Stepic
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Derek Johansen Derek Johansen
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Jason Brubaker Jason Brubaker
Art
Storyboard Artist
Jonathan Bobbitt Jonathan Bobbitt
Art
Swing
Eric Thompson Eric Thompson
Sound
ADR Mixer
Colin Rogers Colin Rogers
Sound
ADR Recordist
Pembrooke Andrews Pembrooke Andrews
Sound
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Joan Rowe Joan Rowe
Sound
Foley Artist
Shawn Kennelly Shawn Kennelly
Sound
Foley Recordist
Nick Stanton Nick Stanton
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Richard Terry Tjelmeland Richard Terry Tjelmeland
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Allen Maris Allen Maris
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Clayton J. Barber Clayton J. Barber
Crew
Stunt Double
Jennifer Bell Jennifer Bell
Camera
Assistant Camera
Michael Stuart Clark Michael Stuart Clark
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Garrett Benson Garrett Benson
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Mike Sowa Mike Sowa
Editing
Digital Color Timer
Brandon Smith Brandon Smith
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Stephen Sobisky Stephen Sobisky
Editing
Project Manager
Rocky Brooks Rocky Brooks
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Patrick Noonan Patrick Noonan
Production
Location Production Assistant
Bob Bowen Bob Bowen
Sound
Music Coordinator
Kelley Rogers Kelley Rogers
Production
Art Department Production Assistant
Mario Estarella Mario Estarella
Crew
Assistant Chef
Linda Drake Linda Drake
Visual Effects
Effects Supervisor
Marcy Brown Marcy Brown
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Carolyn Noonan Carolyn Noonan
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Ervin Wayne Spowehn Ervin Wayne Spowehn
Crew
Generator Operator
Richard Crompton Richard Crompton
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Steve Gilbert Steve Gilbert
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Dino Juico Dino Juico
Production
Production Assistant
Leon Dudevoir Leon Dudevoir
Production
Production Executive
Orian Williams Orian Williams
Production
Second Assistant Production Coordinator