The Equalizer 2 Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:2:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





The Equalizer 2 (2018)

The Equalizer 2 (2018)

There is no equal


Robert McCall, who serves an unflinching justice for the exploited and oppressed, embarks on a relentless, globe-trotting quest for vengeance when a long-time girl friend is murdered.

How to watch The Equalizer 2 For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Equalizer 2 (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Marlin Mchugh says :

    appreciate it a lot for sharing, i have been previously looking to observe this for awhile.

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    I watched the trailer of that movie, and it looks like a thrilling movie. Thanks a ton very much for posting!

  • Adena Ammann says :

    thanks significantly against this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

Denzel Washington Denzel Washington
as Robert McCall
Pedro Pascal Pedro Pascal
as Dave York
Ashton Sanders Ashton Sanders
as Miles Whittaker
Orson Bean Orson Bean
as Sam Rubinstein
Bill Pullman Bill Pullman
as Brian Plummer
Melissa Leo Melissa Leo
as Susan Plummer
Jonathan Scarfe Jonathan Scarfe
as Resnik
Sakina Jaffrey Sakina Jaffrey
as Fatima
Kazy Tauginas Kazy Tauginas
as Ari
Garrett Golden Garrett Golden
as Kovac
Adam Karst Adam Karst
as Turkish Father
Alican Barlas Alican Barlas
as Dining Car Porter
Rhys Olivia Cote Rhys Olivia Cote
as Nine Year Old Braelick Girl
Tamara Hickey Tamara Hickey
as Grace Braelick
Ken Baltin Ken Baltin
as Grace Braelick's Lawyer
Colin Allen Colin Allen
as Bookstore Nerd
Antoine de Lartigue Antoine de Lartigue
as Mr. Calbert (Belgian Husband)
Abigail Marlowe Abigail Marlowe
as Jana Calbert (Belgian Wife)
Jim Loutzenhiser Jim Loutzenhiser
as Interpol Agent
Alessandra Noelle Rosenfeld Alessandra Noelle Rosenfeld
as Lyft Girl (8 Yrs) #1
Lillie Dickens Lillie Dickens
as Lyft Girl (8 Yrs) #2
Rex Baning Rex Baning
as Lyft Boy (8 Yrs)
Lance A. Williams Lance A. Williams
as Junior (Wall Street)
Caroline Day Caroline Day
as Amy
Rory Benjamin Smith Rory Benjamin Smith
as Hart Schaffer (Co-Op)
Ted Arcidi Ted Arcidi
as Big Ernie
Rutherford Cius Rutherford Cius
as Miles' Buddy #1
Wesley Pereira Wesley Pereira
as Miles' Buddy #2
David Carrasquillo David Carrasquillo
as Miles' Buddy #3
Nathaniel Chaney Nathaniel Chaney
as Miles' Buddy #4
Jermaine Holt Jermaine Holt
as Twitchy Dude
Drew Cooper Drew Cooper
as Jolly
Jay Hieron Jay Hieron
as Harried Man
Naheem Garcia Naheem Garcia
as Israel & Rose Horowitz Residence Director
Gloria Papert Gloria Papert
as Magda (Sam's Sister)
Phil Tavares Phil Tavares
as State Trooper #1
Tim Doherty Tim Doherty
as State Trooper #2
Cj Stuart Cj Stuart
as Belgian Backpacker
Donald Cerrone Donald Cerrone
as Belgian Backpacker
Gabrielle Lorthe Gabrielle Lorthe
as Bus Girl (Miles' School Buddy)
Karen Strong Karen Strong
as Carol York
Marley Dauphin Marley Dauphin
as Molly York
Elena Capaldi Elena Capaldi
as Alice York
Penélope de la Rosa Penélope de la Rosa
as Student
Miguel Nascimento Miguel Nascimento
as Lyft Passenger Young Soldier
Maximillian McNamara Maximillian McNamara
as Lyft Passenger Interview Man
Gerry Pucci Gerry Pucci
as Lyft Passenger Alcoholic
Phyllis Kay Phyllis Kay
as Grandmother on the Train
Johnny L. Hernandez Johnny L. Hernandez
as Valet
Andrei Arlovski Andrei Arlovski
as Russian Mobster (uncredited)
Liam McNeill Liam McNeill
as Vegan Guy (uncredited)
Richard Lindheim Richard Lindheim
Writing
Characters
Michael Sloan Michael Sloan
Writing
Characters
Richard Wenk Richard Wenk
Writing
Screenplay
Antoine Fuqua Antoine Fuqua
Directing
Director
Molly Allen Molly Allen
Production
Executive Producer
Todd Black Todd Black
Production
Producer
Jason Blumenthal Jason Blumenthal
Production
Producer
Tony Eldridge Tony Eldridge
Production
Producer
Mace Neufeld Mace Neufeld
Production
Producer
Alex Siskin Alex Siskin
Production
Producer
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks
Production
Associate Producer
Steve Tisch Steve Tisch
Production
Producer
Denzel Washington Denzel Washington
Production
Producer
Richard Wenk Richard Wenk
Production
Executive Producer
Lindsay Graham Lindsay Graham
Production
Casting
Mary Vernieu Mary Vernieu
Production
Casting
Naomi Shohan Naomi Shohan
Art
Production Design
Lauren Rosenbloom Lauren Rosenbloom
Art
Art Direction
Jenny Gering Jenny Gering
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Haley Sweet Haley Sweet
Production
Production Manager
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks
Directing
First Assistant Director
Oliver Wood Oliver Wood
Camera
Director of Photography
Kat Samick Kat Samick
Production
Co-Producer
Richard Wenk Richard Wenk
Production
Co-Producer
Antoine Fuqua Antoine Fuqua
Production
Producer
Michael Sloan Michael Sloan
Production
Producer
Harry Gregson-Williams Harry Gregson-Williams
Sound
Original Music Composer
Conrad Buff IV Conrad Buff IV
Editing
Editor
Eryne Prine Eryne Prine
Sound
Sound Editor
David Schlesinger David Schlesinger
Art
Set Decoration
Frank Barbosa Frank Barbosa
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Shayna Passaretti Shayna Passaretti
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Larry M. Cherry Larry M. Cherry
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Elizabeth Cecchini Elizabeth Cecchini
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Julie LeShane Julie LeShane
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Sherryn Smith Sherryn Smith
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Carl Fullerton Carl Fullerton
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Liz Bernstrom Liz Bernstrom
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Miles Girard Watson Miles Girard Watson
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Justin Nathaniel Kistler Justin Nathaniel Kistler
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Jared Patrick Gerbig Jared Patrick Gerbig
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey D. McDonald Jeffrey D. McDonald
Art
Assistant Art Director
Rick Chavez Rick Chavez
Art
Assistant Property Master
Kyra Friedman Curcio Kyra Friedman Curcio
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
Nick Bellofatto Nick Bellofatto
Crew
Carpenter
Jennifer LaFace Jennifer LaFace
Art
Construction Buyer
Joseph Kearney Joseph Kearney
Art
Construction Coordinator
Brian Fry Brian Fry
Art
Greensman
Geoff Wallick Geoff Wallick
Art
Greensman
Gregory J. Corcoran Gregory J. Corcoran
Art
Greensman
Thomas Colleran Thomas Colleran
Art
Painter
Bobby Anderson Bobby Anderson
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Jared Hartley Jared Hartley
Crew
Prop Maker
Helen Eggleston Peabody Helen Eggleston Peabody
Crew
Prop Maker
Donnchadh Gaf Condon Donnchadh Gaf Condon
Crew
Prop Maker
J.P. Jones J.P. Jones
Art
Property Master
Rachel Burgio Rachel Burgio
Art
Props
Danica Chipman Danica Chipman
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Jimmy Luc Jimmy Luc
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Anthony Raymond Anthony Raymond
Art
Set Designer
Christopher Analoro Christopher Analoro
Art
Set Dresser
Beth Anderson Beth Anderson
Art
Set Dresser
Mickey Carter Mickey Carter
Art
Set Dresser
Sean Martin Sean Martin
Art
Set Dresser
John Pungitore John Pungitore
Art
Set Dresser
Peter Rippe Peter Rippe
Art
Set Dresser
Jarrett Staaf Jarrett Staaf
Art
Set Dresser
Hilary Taillie Hilary Taillie
Art
Set Dresser
Tricia Turczynski Tricia Turczynski
Art
Set Dresser
Jim Magdaleno Jim Magdaleno
Art
Storyboard Artist
Chris Krzykowski Chris Krzykowski
Camera
Additional Grip
Nate Goodman Nate Goodman
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Dan Godar Dan Godar
Camera
Aerial Camera
Brian Heller Brian Heller
Camera
Aerial Camera
Tom Keenan Tom Keenan
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
John S. DeSimone John S. DeSimone
Lighting
Electrician
Robert Knowles Robert Knowles
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Michael Nelson Michael Nelson
Camera
Camera Operator
Christian Gibson Christian Gibson
Camera
Camera Operator
Phil Greene Phil Greene
Camera
Camera Technician
A. Kyo Moon A. Kyo Moon
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Steve Harnell Steve Harnell
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Kenny Davis Kenny Davis
Camera
Dolly Grip
Chris Ryerson Chris Ryerson
Camera
Dolly Grip
Michael Holzwarth Michael Holzwarth
Crew
Drone Operator
Mark Jenkins Mark Jenkins
Crew
Drone Operator
John F. McCarthy John F. McCarthy
Crew
Drone Operator
Steven Blizzard Steven Blizzard
Camera
Drone Pilot
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
Lighting
Electrician
Carlos Bermudez Carlos Bermudez
Lighting
Electrician
Ed Lalli Ed Lalli
Lighting
Electrician
Brandon J. Meadows Brandon J. Meadows
Lighting
Electrician
Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson
Lighting
Electrician
Chuck Rudolph Chuck Rudolph
Lighting
Electrician
Adam Peabody Adam Peabody
Lighting
Electrician
Dan Mason Dan Mason
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Zack Shultz Zack Shultz
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Frans Wetterings III Frans Wetterings III
Lighting
Gaffer
Phil Darrell Phil Darrell
Lighting
Gaffer
Joseph Battista Joseph Battista
Camera
Grip
Mark Brochu Mark Brochu
Camera
Grip
P.J. Hand P.J. Hand
Camera
Grip
Todd England Nicodemus Todd England Nicodemus
Camera
Grip
Brian O'Connor Brian O'Connor
Camera
Grip
Darrell Temple Darrell Temple
Camera
Grip
Robert Thorpe Robert Thorpe
Camera
Grip
Frank Montesanto Frank Montesanto
Camera
Key Grip
David Leite David Leite
Camera
Key Grip
Quinn Grove Quinn Grove
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Vinnie Laraway Vinnie Laraway
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Michael Dynice Michael Dynice
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Harry Pray IV Harry Pray IV
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Steve Sikora Steve Sikora
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Peter Boynton Peter Boynton
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Dave Cambria Dave Cambria
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Malachi Bibel Malachi Bibel
Lighting
Rigging Grip
John R. Kaplan John R. Kaplan
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Gary M. Olitsky Gary M. Olitsky
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Dean Egan Dean Egan
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Chris Malenfant Chris Malenfant
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Maz Makhani Maz Makhani
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Crew
Generator Operator
Christian Gibson Christian Gibson
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Glen Wilson Glen Wilson
Camera
Still Photographer
Dustin Keller Dustin Keller
Camera
Ultimate Arm Operator
Jonathan Kobs Jonathan Kobs
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Nick Bommer Nick Bommer
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Rick Carlos Ernst Rick Carlos Ernst
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Francis Smith Francis Smith
Crew
Armorer
Nathan Alexander Kirk Nathan Alexander Kirk
Crew
Craft Service
Thomas Bianco Thomas Bianco
Production
Production Accountant
Eric Olin Anderson Eric Olin Anderson
Production
Production Assistant
Fabienne Annylusse Fabienne Annylusse
Production
Production Assistant
Dakota Carpenter Dakota Carpenter
Production
Production Assistant
Ryan Eatherton Ryan Eatherton
Production
Production Assistant
Emmy Horton Emmy Horton
Production
Production Assistant
Danny Morlock Danny Morlock
Production
Production Assistant
Kylie Paul Kylie Paul
Production
Production Assistant
Travis Starr Travis Starr
Production
Production Assistant
Asia Bullock Asia Bullock
Production
Production Assistant
Shari LaFranchi Blakney Shari LaFranchi Blakney
Production
Production Coordinator
Hannah Roble Hannah Roble
Production
Production Coordinator
Devin McDonough Devin McDonough
Production
Production Secretary
Dug Rotstein Dug Rotstein
Directing
Script Supervisor
Aidan Payne Aidan Payne
Directing
Script Supervisor
Angela S. Lee Angela S. Lee
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Margaret Horning Margaret Horning
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Michael Ullman Michael Ullman
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Curtis Norman Fuqua Curtis Norman Fuqua
Crew
Security
Saalahudeen Lunsford Muhammed Saalahudeen Lunsford Muhammed
Crew
Security
Ryan McPeake Ryan McPeake
Crew
Set Medic
John Sansone John Sansone
Crew
Set Medic
Hannah Kelsy Hannah Kelsy
Crew
Stand In
Nadia Sayess Nadia Sayess
Crew
Stand In
Kirsten Grimes Kirsten Grimes
Crew
Stand In
Ralph Ayala Ralph Ayala
Crew
Stand In
Ceci Cleary Ceci Cleary
Crew
Stand In
Manny Famolare Manny Famolare
Crew
Stand In
Lisa Boucher Hartman Lisa Boucher Hartman
Crew
Stand In
Lauren Laperriere Lauren Laperriere
Crew
Stand In
Marcus McDermott Marcus McDermott
Crew
Stand In
Jason Mulcahy Jason Mulcahy
Crew
Stand In
Robert Marsella Robert Marsella
Crew
Stand In
Adam Teper Adam Teper
Crew
Stand In
Herb Polack Herb Polack
Production
Travel Coordinator
Cid Swank Cid Swank
Crew
Unit Publicist
Jill Thibault Jill Thibault
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Queensylvia Akuchie Queensylvia Akuchie
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Erin Rose Erin Rose
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Randi Featherstone Randi Featherstone
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Gail A. Fitzgibbons Gail A. Fitzgibbons
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Elizabeth Clifford Elizabeth Clifford
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Colleen Wilson Colleen Wilson
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Frank Perry Rose Frank Perry Rose
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Taryn Walsh Taryn Walsh
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Patty Rhinehart Patty Rhinehart
Production
Casting Assistant
Grace Gallant Grace Gallant
Production
Casting Associate
Mike Clifford Mike Clifford
Production
Extras Casting
Heather Whitty Heather Whitty
Production
Extras Casting
Gabriele McIntyre Gabriele McIntyre
Editing
Additional Colorist
Brit DeLillo Brit DeLillo
Editing
Assistant Editor
Ian Sullivan Ian Sullivan
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Stefan Sonnenfeld Stefan Sonnenfeld
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Carole A. Kenneally Carole A. Kenneally
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Morgan Peeters Morgan Peeters
Sound
Music Coordinator
Maronda T'Pring Maronda T'Pring
Sound
Music Coordinator
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Sound
Music Editor
Jabari Ali Jabari Ali
Sound
Music Supervisor
Helen Z. Altenbach Helen Z. Altenbach
Sound
Musician
Peter DiStefano Peter DiStefano
Sound
Musician
George Doering George Doering
Sound
Musician
Peter Gregson Peter Gregson
Sound
Musician
Ladd McIntosh Ladd McIntosh
Sound
Orchestrator
Robby Wright Robby Wright
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Kevin O'Connell Kevin O'Connell
Crew
Transportation Captain
Jessica Logan Jessica Logan
Production
Location Coordinator
Jeremy Fiske Jeremy Fiske
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Michael Judge Michael Judge
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Joe Piasecki Joe Piasecki
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Joshua Youman Joshua Youman
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Travis Reinke Travis Reinke
Visual Effects
3D Modeller
Alex Falcon Alex Falcon
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Don Libby Don Libby
Crew
CG Supervisor
James Kuroda James Kuroda
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Anu Liikkanen Anu Liikkanen
Crew
Compositor
Mike C. Pare Mike C. Pare
Crew
Compositor
Charles G. Roberts Charles G. Roberts
Crew
Compositor
James Steller James Steller
Crew
Compositor
Kevin Conlon Kevin Conlon
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Heather Davis Baker Heather Davis Baker
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tomohiko Fukuda Tomohiko Fukuda
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Rich Hardy Jr. Rich Hardy Jr.
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Julianne Holzschuh Julianne Holzschuh
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Yun Peng Hsieh Yun Peng Hsieh
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lauren Hulsey Lauren Hulsey
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Carmen Wong Carmen Wong
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Radoslav Yanudov Radoslav Yanudov
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Meena Yu Meena Yu
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Davy Nethercutt Davy Nethercutt
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Francesco Panzieri Francesco Panzieri
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Colin Campbell Colin Campbell
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Eric Mattson Eric Mattson
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Brian Adler Brian Adler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Richard Martinson Richard Martinson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul Rachan Chirarattanakornkul
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Robby Geis Robby Geis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
David Pietricola David Pietricola
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Tom Allen Tom Allen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Jake Cohen Jake Cohen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Marina Mozée Marina Mozée
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Annalisa Torina Annalisa Torina
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Greg Reed Greg Reed
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Steven Spady Steven Spady
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Eric Bruneau Eric Bruneau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Brian Drewes Brian Drewes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jesse Morrow Jesse Morrow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere Adam Pere
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Devereaux Sean Devereaux
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Troy Moore Troy Moore
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robin Scott Graham Robin Scott Graham
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim LeDoux Tim LeDoux
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael S. Harbour Michael S. Harbour
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Cayer Dan Cayer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Ruggieri John Ruggieri
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Tom Carroll Tom Carroll
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Juliana Lima Juliana Lima
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Jeremy Hays Jeremy Hays
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Thomas Carroll Thomas Carroll
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Michael Herald Michael Herald
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jason Joubert Jason Joubert
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Timothy Massey Timothy Massey
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Chris L. Ward Chris L. Ward
Crew
Special Effects Technician
David Esparza David Esparza
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Howard London Howard London
Sound
ADR Mixer
Luis Antonio Landrau Luis Antonio Landrau
Sound
Boom Operator
Robin Harlan Robin Harlan
Sound
Foley Artist
Sarah Monat Sarah Monat
Sound
Foley Artist
Nerses Gezalyan Nerses Gezalyan
Sound
Foley Mixer
David Esparza David Esparza
Sound
Sound Designer
Casey Genton Casey Genton
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Mandell Winter Mandell Winter
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
David Esparza David Esparza
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Daniel J. Leahy Daniel J. Leahy
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Pederson Steve Pederson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer