Tomb Raider Full Movie HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:58:27

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:





Tomb Raider (2018)

Tomb Raider (2018)

Her legend begins


Lara Croft, the fiercely independent daughter of a missing adventurer, must push herself beyond her limits when she finds herself on the island where her father disappeared.

How to watch Tomb Raider For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Tomb Raider (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Irwin Imai says :

    We appreciate your uploading this movie.Even i did fun watching it , this is a plus, this format utilizes me without having to buffer

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    I have been struggling to find all of this over! *_* Thanks for your time so much~!

  • Eileen Eutsler says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Thanks for your time a huge amount of for sharing an extremely funny thing! \(^-^)/

Alicia Vikander Alicia Vikander
as Lara Croft
Walton Goggins Walton Goggins
as Mathias Vogel
Dominic West Dominic West
as Lord Richard Croft
Daniel Wu Daniel Wu
as Lu Ren
Kristin Scott Thomas Kristin Scott Thomas
as Ana Miller
Hannah John-Kamen Hannah John-Kamen
as Sophie
Derek Jacobi Derek Jacobi
as Mr. Yaffe
Antonio Aakeel Antonio Aakeel
as Nitin Ahuja
Michael Obiora Michael Obiora
as Baxter
Keenan Arrison Keenan Arrison
as Rocket
Milton Schorr Milton Schorr
as Mac
Josef Altin Josef Altin
as Bruce The Boss
Billy Postlethwaite Billy Postlethwaite
as Bill
Emily Carey Emily Carey
as Young Lara (14 years old)
Alexandre Willaume Alexandre Willaume
as Lieutenant
Duncan Airlie James Duncan Airlie James
as Terry
Roger Jean Nsengiyumva Roger Jean Nsengiyumva
as Rog
Sarah Sayuri Hare Sarah Sayuri Hare
as Sam
Maisy De Freitas Maisy De Freitas
as Young Lara (7 years old)
Shekhar Varma Shekhar Varma
as Mr. Ahuja
Rekha John-Cheriyan Rekha John-Cheriyan
as Mrs. Ahuja
Jaime Winstone Jaime Winstone
as Pamela (uncredited)
Nick Frost Nick Frost
as Alan (uncredited)
Roar Uthaug Roar Uthaug
Directing
Director
Junkie XL Junkie XL
Sound
Original Music Composer
Geneva Robertson-Dworet Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Writing
Screenplay
Evan Daugherty Evan Daugherty
Writing
Story
George Richmond George Richmond
Camera
Director of Photography
Alastair Siddons Alastair Siddons
Writing
Screenplay
Stuart Baird Stuart Baird
Editing
Editor
Colleen Atwood Colleen Atwood
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Gary Freeman Gary Freeman
Art
Production Design
Graham King Graham King
Production
Producer
Patrick McCormick Patrick McCormick
Production
Executive Producer
Denis O'Sullivan Denis O'Sullivan
Production
Executive Producer
Raffaella Giovannetti Raffaella Giovannetti
Art
Set Decoration
Johnathan R. Banta Johnathan R. Banta
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Susie Figgis Susie Figgis
Production
Casting
Tom Harrison-Read Tom Harrison-Read
Editing
Editor
Michael Tronick Michael Tronick
Editing
Editor
Anthony Caron-Delion Anthony Caron-Delion
Art
Art Direction
Claire Fleming Claire Fleming
Art
Art Direction
Tamara Marini Tamara Marini
Art
Art Direction
Tom Still Tom Still
Art
Art Direction
Alessandro Troso Alessandro Troso
Art
Art Direction
Tom Brown Tom Brown
Art
Supervising Art Director
Simon Lamont Simon Lamont
Art
Supervising Art Director
Timothy A. Wonsik Timothy A. Wonsik
Costume & Make-Up
Co-Costume Designer
Jan Sewell Jan Sewell
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Joe Hopker Joe Hopker
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Marika Weber Marika Weber
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Marika Weber Marika Weber
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Riette Hayward Riette Hayward
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jan Sewell Jan Sewell
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Jacques Van Rooyen Jacques Van Rooyen
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Pravika Singh Pravika Singh
Art
Assistant Art Director
Cecelia van Straaten Cecelia van Straaten
Art
Assistant Art Director
Mark Walker Mark Walker
Art
Assistant Art Director
Paul Purdy Paul Purdy
Art
Property Master
George Amos George Amos
Camera
Camera Operator
Jason Martin Jason Martin
Camera
Camera Operator
Simon Finney Simon Finney
Camera
Camera Operator
Julian Morson Julian Morson
Camera
Camera Operator
Des Whelan Des Whelan
Camera
Camera Operator
Jeremy Braben Jeremy Braben
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Ossie McLean Ossie McLean
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Dale Rodkin Dale Rodkin
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Lukasz Jogalla Lukasz Jogalla
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Stephen Mathie Stephen Mathie
Lighting
Gaffer
Wayne Shields Wayne Shields
Lighting
Gaffer
Regan Mitchell Regan Mitchell
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jack Ridout Jack Ridout
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Thembekile Kebeni Thembekile Kebeni
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Dennis Jonathan Dennis
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Graham Bartholomew Graham Bartholomew
Camera
Still Photographer
Christian Black Christian Black
Camera
Still Photographer
Ilze Kitshoff Ilze Kitshoff
Camera
Still Photographer
Richard Stevenson Richard Stevenson
Camera
Underwater Camera
Kirsty Kinnear Kirsty Kinnear
Production
Casting Associate
Birgitta Fredlund Birgitta Fredlund
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Philip Stapelberg Philip Stapelberg
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Rick de Souza Rick de Souza
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Alex-Ann Keppie Alex-Ann Keppie
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Maryke Nel Maryke Nel
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Giles Dumper Giles Dumper
Crew
Pilot
Charles Bodycomb Charles Bodycomb
Crew
Armorer
Dave Evans Dave Evans
Crew
Armorer
Lance Peters Lance Peters
Crew
Armorer
Jason Martin Jason Martin
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Ruth Atkinson Ruth Atkinson
Directing
Script Supervisor
Paula Casarin Paula Casarin
Directing
Script Supervisor
Lucy Ward Lucy Ward
Directing
Script Supervisor
Luke James Matthews Luke James Matthews
Crew
Security
Simon Changer Simon Changer
Sound
Music Editor
Kle Savidge Kle Savidge
Sound
Music Supervisor
Robert Sealey Robert Sealey
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Danielle Nel Danielle Nel
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Leonardo Cruciano Leonardo Cruciano
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Anthony Smith Anthony Smith
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Fady Kadry Fady Kadry
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Jubey Jose Jubey Jose
Visual Effects
Animation
Adam Klein Adam Klein
Visual Effects
Animation
Wolfgang Haas Wolfgang Haas
Visual Effects
Animation
Christian Kratzert Christian Kratzert
Visual Effects
Animation
Mike Drew Mike Drew
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniele Mieli Daniele Mieli
Visual Effects
Animation
Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell
Crew
CG Supervisor
André Cabaco André Cabaco
Crew
CG Supervisor
Bill Bridges Bill Bridges
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Lei Zhang Lei Zhang
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Spriha Banik Spriha Banik
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Turea Blyth Turea Blyth
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristen Drewski Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chelsea Mirus Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
George Stone George Stone
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Annalisa Torina Annalisa Torina
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matteo Veglia Matteo Veglia
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Errol Stussi Errol Stussi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ewa Babska Ewa Babska
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Martin Gritschke Martin Gritschke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hakyung Chang Hakyung Chang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Polyson John Polyson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jaime Fok Jaime Fok
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Martin November Martin November
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Vincent Liebig Vincent Liebig
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Chelsea L. Miller Chelsea L. Miller
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Shapiro Scott Shapiro
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Christal Wolgamott Christal Wolgamott
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Mare McIntosh Mare McIntosh
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Vinson Sarah Vinson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Marcus Goodwin Marcus Goodwin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Spence Lisa Spence
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Johanna Lange Johanna Lange
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Allan Magled Allan Magled
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kelly McCarthy Kelly McCarthy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Hubert Maston Hubert Maston
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Radley Teruel Radley Teruel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nick Crew Nick Crew
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roland Langschwert Roland Langschwert
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Nederhorst Robert Nederhorst
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Victor Wagner Victor Wagner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lise-Marie Bothma Lise-Marie Bothma
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Max Poolman Max Poolman
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Richard Van Den Bergh Richard Van Den Bergh
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Horley Adam Horley
Sound
ADR Editor
Jon Boothroyde Jon Boothroyde
Sound
Boom Operator
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley
Luke Gentry Luke Gentry
Sound
Sound Designer
Kevin Penney Kevin Penney
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Mike Prestwood Smith Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Taylor Mark Taylor
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dominic Gibbs Dominic Gibbs
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
David Appleby David Appleby
Camera
Key Grip
Geneva Robertson-Dworet Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Writing
Story
Marcus Lester-George Marcus Lester-George
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jessica Paterson Jessica Paterson
Art
Art Department Assistant
Yasmin Al-Naib Yasmin Al-Naib
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
Maudie Andrews Maudie Andrews
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
Sandro Piccarozzi Sandro Piccarozzi
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
Wolfgang Osterholzer Wolfgang Osterholzer
Crew
Carpenter
Chester Carr Chester Carr
Art
Concept Artist
Po Sing Chu Po Sing Chu
Art
Concept Artist
Didier Konings Didier Konings
Art
Concept Artist
Houston Sharp Houston Sharp
Art
Concept Artist
Dan Walker Dan Walker
Art
Concept Artist
Randolph Watson Randolph Watson
Art
Concept Artist
John Maher John Maher
Art
Construction Manager
Brendan Smithers Brendan Smithers
Art
Construction Manager
Greg Cleaver Greg Cleaver
Art
Draughtsman
Isona Rigau Isona Rigau
Art
Draughtsman
Daniel Gommé Daniel Gommé
Art
Draughtsman
Alfredo Lupo Alfredo Lupo
Art
Draughtsman
Garreth Carikas Garreth Carikas
Art
Graphic Designer
Tina Charad Tina Charad
Art
Graphic Designer
Silvia Fontana Silvia Fontana
Art
Graphic Designer
Colin Mutch Colin Mutch
Art
Leadman
Adam Doe Adam Doe
Art
Props
Karl Koroscik Karl Koroscik
Art
Props
Kris Snell Kris Snell
Art
Props
Darren Westover Darren Westover
Art
Props
Cécile Bouquet Cécile Bouquet
Production
Researcher
Natalia Eck Natalia Eck
Crew
Scenic Artist
Keri Murphy Keri Murphy
Crew
Scenic Artist
David Packard David Packard
Crew
Scenic Artist
Simoné Roussouw Simoné Roussouw
Crew
Scenic Artist
Francesca Birri Francesca Birri
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Dan Riches Dan Riches
Art
Set Dresser
Luke Townshend Luke Townshend
Art
Set Dresser
Garry Moore Garry Moore
Art
Standby Carpenter
John Colebourn John Colebourn
Art
Storyboard Artist
Josh Ryba Josh Ryba
Art
Storyboard Artist
Douglas Ingram Douglas Ingram
Art
Storyboard Artist
Edward Brett Edward Brett
Directing
First Assistant Director
Lee Grumett Lee Grumett
Directing
First Assistant Director
Jean de Kock Jean de Kock
Lighting
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Jim Crowther Jim Crowther
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Filippo Maso Filippo Maso
Camera
Camera Trainee
Ewan Sadler Ewan Sadler
Camera
Camera Trainee
Oliver Hadlow-Martin Oliver Hadlow-Martin
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Werner Grobbelaar Werner Grobbelaar
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Joshua Callis-Smith Joshua Callis-Smith
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Mardon de Carvalho Mardon de Carvalho
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Tom Gough Tom Gough
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Chris Belcher Chris Belcher
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Shane Abrahams Shane Abrahams
Lighting
Electrician
Justice Amadi Justice Amadi
Lighting
Electrician
Paddy Anstey Paddy Anstey
Lighting
Electrician
Neil Ashton Neil Ashton
Lighting
Electrician
Thandi Blakfesi Thandi Blakfesi
Lighting
Electrician
Nathan Erasmus Nathan Erasmus
Lighting
Electrician
Desmond Gqitekaya Desmond Gqitekaya
Lighting
Electrician
Winston Jezile Winston Jezile
Lighting
Electrician
Uri Maree Uri Maree
Lighting
Electrician
Douglas Mcerlain Douglas Mcerlain
Lighting
Electrician
Ben Ransley Ben Ransley
Lighting
Electrician
Edrich Hollis Edrich Hollis
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Sebastian Barraclough Sebastian Barraclough
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Leigh Gold Leigh Gold
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Olly Tellett Olly Tellett
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Justin Hawkins Justin Hawkins
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Max Glickman Max Glickman
Camera
First Assistant "C" Camera
Will Morris Will Morris
Camera
First Assistant "C" Camera
James Perry James Perry
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ian Jackson Ian Jackson
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Snell Paul Snell
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ben Casciello Rogers Ben Casciello Rogers
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Heidi McQueen-Prentice Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Liz Essex Liz Essex
Costume & Make-Up
Principal Costumer
Philip Goldsworthy Philip Goldsworthy
Costume & Make-Up
Principal Costumer
Kelly Jade Rother Kelly Jade Rother
Art
Textile Artist
Benjamin Tyrrell Benjamin Tyrrell
Art
Textile Artist
Christian Siebenherz Christian Siebenherz
Editing
Additional Editor
Greg Fisher Greg Fisher
Editing
Colorist
Chris Francis Chris Francis
Editing
Color Assistant
Jonas Jangvad Jonas Jangvad
Editing
Color Assistant
Jonathan Smiles Jonathan Smiles
Editing
Dailies Technician
Garson Yu Garson Yu
Art
Title Designer
Neil Damman Neil Damman
Crew
Special Effects Technician
George Spensley-Corfield George Spensley-Corfield
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Yves Bischoff Yves Bischoff
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Matthias Eckhardt Matthias Eckhardt
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Lasse Hamann Lasse Hamann
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Finlay Hogg Finlay Hogg
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Sandro Kath Sandro Kath
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Christopher Kollar Christopher Kollar
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Andrea Krupp Andrea Krupp
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Dirk Matzkuhn Dirk Matzkuhn
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Johannes Peter Johannes Peter
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Paul Poetsch Paul Poetsch
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Petr Sajner Petr Sajner
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Alexander Scherffig Alexander Scherffig
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Jens Schneider Jens Schneider
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Jonas Stiltz Jonas Stiltz
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Bjoern Wortmann Bjoern Wortmann
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Kai Woytke Kai Woytke
Visual Effects
Compositing Artist
Guillermo Ramos Guillermo Ramos
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Matt Omond Matt Omond
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Jai Krishnaswamy Jai Krishnaswamy
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Micah Gallagher Micah Gallagher
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Zachariah Zaubi Zachariah Zaubi
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Franz Schiller Franz Schiller
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Kurt Lawson Kurt Lawson
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Morris Abramian Morris Abramian
Visual Effects
Generalist
Jordan Alaeddine Jordan Alaeddine
Visual Effects
Generalist
Omer Erlich Omer Erlich
Visual Effects
Generalist
Dani Devereux Dani Devereux
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Maverick Han Maverick Han
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Rodgers Paul Rodgers Paul
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Che Yen Chuang Che Yen Chuang
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Jane Chen Jane Chen
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Jaeil Seo Jaeil Seo
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Rose Wang Rose Wang
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Thomas Warrender Thomas Warrender
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Beau Casey Beau Casey
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Michael Hubbard Michael Hubbard
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
László Sebõ László Sebõ
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Asim Zaidi Asim Zaidi
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Thad Diego Thad Diego
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Manuel Ferdinand Manuel Ferdinand
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Rushikesh Joshi Rushikesh Joshi
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Christopher Beatty Christopher Beatty
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Alicia Lowndes Alicia Lowndes
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Kathrin McCarthy Kathrin McCarthy
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Gabrielle Powell Gabrielle Powell
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Vincent Aupetit Vincent Aupetit
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Herman Lee Herman Lee
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Eric D. Christensen Eric D. Christensen
Visual Effects
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Juan Melgoza Juan Melgoza
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Lee Millham Lee Millham
Crew
Stunt Driver
Mark Henson Mark Henson
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Lee Morrison Lee Morrison
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Robert Edwards Robert Edwards
Sound
ADR Mixer