Blade Runner 2049 Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:43:19

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

There's still a page left.


Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Como ver Blade Runner 2049 Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Blade Runner 2049 (2017) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Dick Dike says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. It's my all time fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

  • Herschel Herzberg says :

    thanks a lot a huge amount of for uploading this movie

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen inside my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again in the service, I recently upgraded my account.

  • Samira Seifried says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

Ryan Gosling Ryan Gosling
as K
Harrison Ford Harrison Ford
as Rick Deckard
Ana de Armas Ana de Armas
as Joi
Robin Wright Robin Wright
as Lt. Joshi
Sylvia Hoeks Sylvia Hoeks
as Luv
Mackenzie Davis Mackenzie Davis
as Mariette
Jared Leto Jared Leto
as Niander Wallace
Carla Juri Carla Juri
as Dr. Ana Stelline
Lennie James Lennie James
as Mister Cotton
Dave Bautista Dave Bautista
as Sapper Morton
David Dastmalchian David Dastmalchian
as Coco
Barkhad Abdi Barkhad Abdi
as Doc Badger
Hiam Abbass Hiam Abbass
as Freysa
Wood Harris Wood Harris
as Nandez
Edward James Olmos Edward James Olmos
as Gaff
Tómas Lemarquis Tómas Lemarquis
as File Clerk
Sallie Harmsen Sallie Harmsen
as Replicant
Sean Young Sean Young
as Rachael
Loren Peta Loren Peta
as Rachael double
Mark Arnold Mark Arnold
as Interviewer
Krista Kosonen Krista Kosonen
as Doxie #2
Elarica Johnson Elarica Johnson
as Doxie #3
Kingston Taylor Kingston Taylor
as Boy with One Ear
David Benson David Benson
as Liberace Look-A-Like
Ben Thompson Ben Thompson
as Elvis Look-A-Like
Suzie Kennedy Suzie Kennedy
as Marilyn Look-A-Like
Stephen Triffitt Stephen Triffitt
as Sinatra Look-A-Like
Ellie Wright Ellie Wright
as Little Ellie
Vilma Szécsi Vilma Szécsi
as Angry Old Lady
Kincsö Sánta Kincsö Sánta
as Birthday Girl
André Lukács Molnár André Lukács Molnár
as Memory Child
István Göz István Göz
as Scavenger #1
Pál Nyári Pál Nyári
as Scavenger #2
Joshua Tersoo Allagh Joshua Tersoo Allagh
as Scavenger #3
Zoltán Béres Zoltán Béres
as Scavenger #4
Konstantin Pál Konstantin Pál
as Scavenger #5
Ferenc Györgyi Ferenc Györgyi
as Scavenger #6
Samuel Brown Samuel Brown
as Orphanage Boy
Denis Villeneuve Denis Villeneuve
Directing
Director
Hampton Fancher Hampton Fancher
Writing
Story
Hampton Fancher Hampton Fancher
Writing
Screenplay
Roger Deakins Roger Deakins
Camera
Director of Photography
Michael Green Michael Green
Writing
Screenplay
Dana Belcastro Dana Belcastro
Production
Co-Producer
Bill Carraro Bill Carraro
Production
Executive Producer
Tim Gamble Tim Gamble
Production
Executive Producer
Frank Giustra Frank Giustra
Production
Executive Producer
Broderick Johnson Broderick Johnson
Production
Producer
Andrew A. Kosove Andrew A. Kosove
Production
Producer
Carl Rogers Carl Rogers
Production
Co-Producer
Ridley Scott Ridley Scott
Production
Producer
Cynthia Sikes Cynthia Sikes
Production
Producer
Steven P. Wegner Steven P. Wegner
Production
Co-Producer
Bud Yorkin Bud Yorkin
Production
Producer
Francine Maisler Francine Maisler
Production
Casting
Donald Mowat Donald Mowat
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Gavin J. Behrman Gavin J. Behrman
Production
Production Supervisor
Joel Kramer Joel Kramer
Crew
Second Unit
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks
Directing
Assistant Director
George Hull George Hull
Art
Conceptual Design
Scott Lukowski Scott Lukowski
Art
Conceptual Design
Karen M. Murphy Karen M. Murphy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
John Nelson John Nelson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Hart Adam Hart
Crew
Stunts
Joel Kramer Joel Kramer
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Czinkota Daniel Czinkota
Crew
Editorial Staff
Ken Lebre Ken Lebre
Crew
Editorial Staff
Zsolt Molnar Zsolt Molnar
Production
Location Manager
Emma Pill Emma Pill
Production
Location Manager
Joshua Ravetch Joshua Ravetch
Crew
Production Controller
Lucinda Syson Lucinda Syson
Production
Casting
Victor James Martinez Victor James Martinez
Art
Conceptual Design
Ed Natividad Ed Natividad
Art
Conceptual Design
Peter Popken Peter Popken
Art
Conceptual Design
Emmanuel Shiu Emmanuel Shiu
Art
Conceptual Design
Gerd Nefzer Gerd Nefzer
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Marcus Preussing Marcus Preussing
Visual Effects
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Bernd Rautenberg Bernd Rautenberg
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Carsten Woithe Carsten Woithe
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Huseyin Caner Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nikul Patel Nikul Patel
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Mark Avery Mark Avery
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Isabel Bloor Isabel Bloor
Crew
Sets & Props Supervisor
Matt Wallach Matt Wallach
Editing
Color Timer
Rudolf András Rudolf András
Production
Location Manager
Rachel Amanda Alterman Rachel Amanda Alterman
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Klaus Mielich Klaus Mielich
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Joe Walker Joe Walker
Editing
Editor
Hans Zimmer Hans Zimmer
Sound
Original Music Composer
Ron Bartlett Ron Bartlett
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Zsolt Csutak Zsolt Csutak
Production
Casting
Dennis Gassner Dennis Gassner
Art
Production Design
David Doran David Doran
Art
Art Direction
Bence Erdelyi Bence Erdelyi
Art
Art Direction
Lydia Fry Lydia Fry
Art
Art Direction
Paul Inglis Paul Inglis
Art
Supervising Art Director
Tibor Lázár Tibor Lázár
Art
Art Direction
Stefan Speth Stefan Speth
Art
Art Direction
Alessandra Querzola Alessandra Querzola
Art
Set Decoration
Renée April Renée April
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Anna Törjék Anna Törjék
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Csilla Blake-Horváth Csilla Blake-Horváth
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Lizzie Lawson Lizzie Lawson
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Supervisor
Gábor Hegedüs Hege Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Directing
First Assistant Director
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks
Directing
First Assistant Director
Joel Kramer Joel Kramer
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Christopher S. Aud Christopher S. Aud
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Mac Ruth Mac Ruth
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Zach Marshall Zach Marshall
Editing
Assistant Editor
Balázs Budai Balázs Budai
Editing
Assistant Editor
Ridley Scott Ridley Scott
Production
Executive Producer
Benjamin Wallfisch Benjamin Wallfisch
Sound
Original Music Composer
Lee Gilmore Lee Gilmore
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Theo Green Theo Green
Sound
Sound Designer
Doug Hemphill Doug Hemphill
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark A. Mangini Mark A. Mangini
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Greg ten Bosch Greg ten Bosch
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dylan Goss Dylan Goss
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Ádám Fillenz Ádám Fillenz
Camera
Camera Operator
László Bille László Bille
Camera
Camera Operator
Imre Juhasz Imre Juhasz
Camera
Camera Operator
Gusztáv Kirsch Gusztáv Kirsch
Camera
Camera Operator
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Pilot
Bill O'Leary Bill O'Leary
Lighting
Gaffer
Krisztián Paluch Krisztián Paluch
Lighting
Gaffer
Mitchell Andrew Lillian Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Camera
Key Grip
Attila Szücs Attila Szücs
Camera
Key Grip
Patrick Bramucci Patrick Bramucci
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Antal Berger Antal Berger
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Charley Gilleran Charley Gilleran
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Pierre Gill Pierre Gill
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Pete Cavaciuti Pete Cavaciuti
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Zoltán Schrammel Zoltán Schrammel
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Kata Vermes Kata Vermes
Camera
Additional Still Photographer
Kerry Warn Kerry Warn
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Jo-Ann MacNeil Jo-Ann MacNeil
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Ruth Haney Ruth Haney
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Jon Henry Gordon Jon Henry Gordon
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Veronika Szücs Veronika Szücs
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Colin H. Fraser Colin H. Fraser
Art
Construction Coordinator
Tibor Dajko Tibor Dajko
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Michael Anders Michael Anders
Visual Effects
3D Coordinator
Eric Bates Eric Bates
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Wesley Chandler Wesley Chandler
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Jakub Pazera Jakub Pazera
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Chris McLaughlin Chris McLaughlin
Crew
CG Supervisor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Duane Floch Duane Floch
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Erik Lehmann Erik Lehmann
Visual Effects
3D Generalist
Miles Lauridsen Miles Lauridsen
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Leo-Patrick Houde Leo-Patrick Houde
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Xinyi Puah Xinyi Puah
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Bianca Cuffaro Bianca Cuffaro
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Noordermeer Kelly Noordermeer
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Guillaume Poulin Guillaume Poulin
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Céline Zapater Céline Zapater
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Basaraba Ryan Basaraba
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fanny Bissonnette Fanny Bissonnette
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yogesh Chautel Yogesh Chautel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Docherty Paul Docherty
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gabriel Jalbert Gabriel Jalbert
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas John Ng Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cindy O'Hare Cindy O'Hare
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
André Geoffroy André Geoffroy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philippe Lépine Philippe Lépine
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christ Ohoueu Christ Ohoueu
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Annabelle Zoellin Annabelle Zoellin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorie Bussières Lorie Bussières
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Martini Heather Martini
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julien Cimino Julien Cimino
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Sabrina Gagnon Sabrina Gagnon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin Annie Normandin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Eisenreich Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Menaster Kim Menaster
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon Chad Nixon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Adam O'Brien-Locke Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jessica Clothier Jessica Clothier
Directing
Script Supervisor
Cliff Fleming Cliff Fleming
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Dora Simko Dora Simko
Directing
Script Supervisor
Cory Fleming Cory Fleming
Crew
Pilot
Bea Merkovits Bea Merkovits
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Margaret Robbs Margaret Robbs
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Martine Gagnon Martine Gagnon
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Lilla Kleininger Lilla Kleininger
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Dóra Papp Dóra Papp
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Kathy Driscoll Kathy Driscoll
Production
Casting Associate
Natasha Vincent Natasha Vincent
Production
Casting Associate
Robert E. Phillips Robert E. Phillips
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Mary Lukasiewicz Mary Lukasiewicz
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Zsolt Gonda Zsolt Gonda
Crew
Armorer
Gabor Kiszelly Gabor Kiszelly
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Linda Mester Linda Mester
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Doug Harlocker Doug Harlocker
Art
Property Master
Bradley Good Bradley Good
Art
Assistant Property Master
Joseph Hiura Joseph Hiura
Art
Set Designer
Orsolya Maza Orsolya Maza
Art
Assistant Art Director
Elicia Scales Elicia Scales
Art
Assistant Art Director
Abby J. Smith Abby J. Smith
Art
Assistant Art Director
Máté Herjeczki Máté Herjeczki
Art
Construction Coordinator
Tamas Gelei Tamas Gelei
Crew
Prop Maker
Istvan Muranyi Istvan Muranyi
Crew
Prop Maker
Torma Zoltán Torma Zoltán
Crew
Prop Maker
Vilmos Törköly Vilmos Törköly
Crew
Prop Maker
Paul Lambert Paul Lambert
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard R. Hoover Richard R. Hoover
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitul Patel Mitul Patel
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Larry Garrison Larry Garrison
Crew
Unit Publicist
Maria Gerencser Maria Gerencser
Production
Accountant
Nicolas Girard Nicolas Girard
Art
Title Designer
Jason Habelow Jason Habelow
Production
Production Coordinator
Altus Health Altus Health
Crew
Health and Safety
Viktória Jaross Viktória Jaross
Crew
Choreographer
Rick Lipton Rick Lipton
Crew
Dialect Coach
Jordi Roca Agut Jordi Roca Agut
Production
Production Coordinator
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Production
Production Coordinator
Gábor Ujházy Gábor Ujházy
Production
Unit Manager
Desiderio Vite Desiderio Vite
Crew
Pilot
Laurie Wright Laurie Wright
Production
Production Coordinator
Danny Yount Danny Yount
Art
Title Designer
Aaron Haye Aaron Haye
Crew
Thanks
Dennis McCarthy Dennis McCarthy
Crew
Thanks
Syd Mead Syd Mead
Crew
Thanks
Ryôta Nakanishi Ryôta Nakanishi
Crew
Thanks
Dan Spellman Dan Spellman
Crew
Thanks
Andrew G. Vajna Andrew G. Vajna
Crew
Thanks
Nico Abondolo Nico Abondolo
Sound
Musician
Deva Anderson Deva Anderson
Sound
Music Supervisor
Clint Bennett Clint Bennett
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Ashley Culp Ashley Culp
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Alcon Sleeping Giant Alcon Sleeping Giant
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Michael Hodges Michael Hodges
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Kayla Morrison Kayla Morrison
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Owen Gurry Owen Gurry
Sound
Musician
Avi Kaplan Avi Kaplan
Sound
Musician
Rio Mangini Rio Mangini
Sound
Musician
Ryan Rubin Ryan Rubin
Sound
Music Editor
Tristan Schulze Tristan Schulze
Sound
Musician
Simone Vitucci Simone Vitucci
Sound
Musician
Robin Citrin Robin Citrin
Production
Location Manager
Pier Laurenza Pier Laurenza
Art
Location Scout
Bill Twiston-Davies Bill Twiston-Davies
Production
Location Manager
Lilla Vasvári Lilla Vasvári
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Laszlo Tahy Laszlo Tahy
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Klarissza Kis Klarissza Kis
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Rita Jakab Rita Jakab
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Cori Burchell Cori Burchell
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Isabel Bloor Isabel Bloor
Art
Set Supervisor
Veronika Varjasi Veronika Varjasi
Production
Extras Casting
Molly Rose Molly Rose
Production
Casting Assistant
Zsolt Ferenc Maier Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Production
Extras Casting
Kristi Lugo Kristi Lugo
Production
Casting Assistant
David Bush David Bush
Production
Casting Assistant
Chris Sokalofsky Chris Sokalofsky
Visual Effects
Animation
Adam Klein Adam Klein
Visual Effects
Animation
Ben Hurand Ben Hurand
Visual Effects
Animation
Bassem Hawili Bassem Hawili
Visual Effects
Animation
Evan Clover Evan Clover
Visual Effects
Animation
Leonardo Bonisolli Leonardo Bonisolli
Visual Effects
Animation
Bernd Angerer Bernd Angerer
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
András Zsák András Zsák
Lighting
Electrician
Gergo Vasari Gergo Vasari
Camera
Grip
Stephen Vaughan Stephen Vaughan
Camera
Still Photographer
Gabor Schmidt Gabor Schmidt
Camera
Grip
Béla Rácz Béla Rácz
Lighting
Electrician
Andras Rudasy Andras Rudasy
Lighting
Electrician
David Rondzik David Rondzik
Lighting
Electrician
Csaba Pápai Csaba Pápai
Camera
Grip
Róbert Nagy Róbert Nagy
Camera
Grip
Jack Lillian Jack Lillian
Camera
Grip
Tamás Kollár Tamás Kollár
Camera
Grip
Vilmos Keszler Vilmos Keszler
Camera
Grip
Antal Kató Antal Kató
Camera
Grip
Róbert Jász Róbert Jász
Camera
Grip
Gábor Inczédy Gábor Inczédy
Lighting
Electrician
Paul Candrilli Paul Candrilli
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Péter Bognár Péter Bognár
Lighting
Electrician
Istvan Banga Istvan Banga
Lighting
Electrician
Ádám Balogh Ádám Balogh
Camera
Grip
Gábor Balda Gábor Balda
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
Crew
Stunts
Farkas Tamás Farkas Tamás
Crew
Stunts
Gergo Szekér Gergo Szekér
Crew
Stunts
István Draco Markolt István Draco Markolt
Crew
Stunts
Ádám Bertalan Ádám Bertalan
Crew
Stunts
Laszlo Utvari Laszlo Utvari
Crew
Stunts
Martin De Boer Martin De Boer
Crew
Stunt Double
Domonkos Pardanyi Domonkos Pardanyi
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa Mike Massa
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa Mike Massa
Crew
Stunt Double
Gyula Tóth Gyula Tóth
Crew
Stunts
Levente Tamási Levente Tamási
Crew
Stunts
György Szántó György Szántó
Crew
Stunts
Gabor Szeman Gabor Szeman
Crew
Stunts
Zoltan Szanto Zoltan Szanto
Crew
Stunts
Gáspár Szabó Gáspár Szabó
Crew
Stunts
Zalan Szabo Zalan Szabo
Crew
Stunts
Viktor Sokorai Viktor Sokorai
Crew
Stunts
Péter Sokorai Péter Sokorai
Crew
Stunts
Andras Sereci Andras Sereci
Crew
Stunts
Gábor Pesta Gábor Pesta
Crew
Stunts
Béla Orsányi Béla Orsányi
Crew
Stunts
Tamas Nemetim Tamas Nemetim
Crew
Stunts
Richard Nagy Richard Nagy
Crew
Stunts
Vanda Mocár Vanda Mocár
Crew
Stunts
Micos Sventary Lucacs Micos Sventary Lucacs
Crew
Stunts
Akos Lenkei Akos Lenkei
Crew
Stunts
Balázs Lengyel Balázs Lengyel
Crew
Stunts
Joel Michael Kramer Joel Michael Kramer
Crew
Stunts
Norbert Kovács Norbert Kovács
Crew
Stunts
Géza Kovács Géza Kovács
Crew
Stunts
Laszlo Kosa Laszlo Kosa
Crew
Stunts
Csaba Komondi Csaba Komondi
Crew
Stunts
Abel Kocsis Abel Kocsis
Crew
Stunts
Alex Kingi Alex Kingi
Crew
Stunts
Altamiro Junior Jubilee Altamiro Junior Jubilee
Crew
Stunts
Orsányi Iván Orsányi Iván
Crew
Stunts
Gergö Horpácsi Gergö Horpácsi
Crew
Stunts
Zoltan Hodi Zoltan Hodi
Crew
Stunts
Tamas Hagyo Tamas Hagyo
Crew
Stunts
Kinga Gavalda Kinga Gavalda
Crew
Stunts
Szilvia Fuzessy Szilvia Fuzessy
Crew
Stunts
Eniko Fulop Eniko Fulop
Crew
Stunts
Jozsef Fodor Jozsef Fodor
Crew
Stunts
Egyed Ferenc Egyed Ferenc
Crew
Stunts
Balázs Farkas Balázs Farkas
Crew
Stunts
Rob de Groot Rob de Groot
Crew
Stunt Double
Martin De Boer Martin De Boer
Crew
Stunts
Miklós Danka Miklós Danka
Crew
Stunts
Jason Chu Jason Chu
Crew
Stunts
Nick Carraro Nick Carraro
Crew
Stunts
Dénes Bálind Dénes Bálind
Crew
Stunts
Chloé Bruce Chloé Bruce
Crew
Stunt Double
Krisztián Botka Krisztián Botka
Crew
Stunts
Ferenc Berecz Ferenc Berecz
Crew
Stunts
Kristof Belovai Kristof Belovai
Crew
Stunts
Milan Bartha Milan Bartha
Crew
Stunts
Cody Banta Cody Banta
Crew
Stunts
Szigethy Balázs Szigethy Balázs
Crew
Stunts
Gaspar Adam Gaspar Adam
Crew
Stunts
Ravi Mahapatro Ravi Mahapatro
Production
Line Producer
Jessica Sharp Jessica Sharp
Production
Line Producer
Edward Andrews Edward Andrews
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Daniel Batt Daniel Batt
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Philippe Bienvenue Philippe Bienvenue
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kathryn Jane Black Kathryn Jane Black
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Romain Bouvard Romain Bouvard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Francesco Capone Francesco Capone
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Christiane Caya Christiane Caya
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kamelia Chabane Kamelia Chabane
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Abhishek Chaturvedi Abhishek Chaturvedi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Julian Chong Julian Chong
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Liudmyla Chorna Liudmyla Chorna
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Martin Cicmanec Martin Cicmanec
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sean Coonce Sean Coonce
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jaroslav Cízek Jaroslav Cízek
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Philip K. Dick Philip K. Dick
Writing
Characters
Yale Badik Yale Badik
Production
Executive Producer
Asa Greenberg Asa Greenberg
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Val Hill Val Hill
Production
Executive Producer
Ian McGloin Ian McGloin
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Rod McLean Rod McLean
Art
Art Direction
Krisztina Fehér Krisztina Fehér
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers Karen Asano-Myers
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Bill Corso Bill Corso
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Nóra Kapás Nóra Kapás
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Nóra Koltai Nóra Koltai
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Szandra Bíró Szandra Bíró
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Szilvia Dobrovitz Szilvia Dobrovitz
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ancsa Kriskó Ancsa Kriskó
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sven Granlund Sven Granlund
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jason Collins Jason Collins
Costume & Make-Up
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Hajós Péter Hajós Péter
Directing
Assistant Director
Gábor Hegedüs Hege Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Directing
Assistant Director
Dániel Jakab Dániel Jakab
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Gergely Balazs Gergely Balazs
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Teodora Ilie Teodora Ilie
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Albert Cho Albert Cho
Directing
First Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin Brandon Lambdin
Directing
First Assistant Director
Susan M. Elmore Susan M. Elmore
Directing
First Assistant Director
Charlie Watson Charlie Watson
Directing
First Assistant Director
Gergö Balika Gergö Balika
Production
Head of Production
Brad Arensman Brad Arensman
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Árpád Görögh Árpád Görögh
Production
Production Assistant
Gergely Török Gergely Török
Production
Production Assistant
Miklós Tóth Miklós Tóth
Production
Production Manager
India Osborne India Osborne
Production
Production Manager
Demelza Cronin Demelza Cronin
Production
Production Supervisor
Karen Davis Karen Davis
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Tamás Péter Chipie Tamás Péter Chipie
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Alejandro Mora Alejandro Mora
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Brian Niemczyk Brian Niemczyk
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Nick Fulton Nick Fulton
Crew
Second Unit
Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Vera Janisch Vera Janisch
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Attila Veres Attila Veres
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Gergely Apjok Gergely Apjok
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Daniel Dallos Daniel Dallos
Production
Unit Manager
Anna Cassina Anna Cassina
Production
Unit Production Manager
Arni Hansson Arni Hansson
Production
Unit Production Manager
Pamela Harvey-White Pamela Harvey-White
Production
Unit Production Manager
Adam Berces Adam Berces
Art
Art Department Assistant
László Szirmai László Szirmai
Art
Assistant Art Director
Andras Pal Szabo Andras Pal Szabo
Art
Assistant Property Master
Gabor Szabo Gabor Szabo
Art
Concept Artist
Carlos Huante Carlos Huante
Art
Concept Artist
Dan Walker Dan Walker
Art
Concept Artist
Jeremy Paillotin Jeremy Paillotin
Art
Concept Artist
Kamen Anev Kamen Anev
Art
Concept Artist
Kim Frederiksen Kim Frederiksen
Art
Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima Kouji Tajima
Art
Concept Artist
Steve Jung Steve Jung
Art
Concept Artist
Jon McCoy Jon McCoy
Art
Concept Artist
Balázs Kovács Balázs Kovács
Art
Construction Manager
Gyula Herjeczki Gyula Herjeczki
Art
Construction Manager
József Kiss József Kiss
Art
Construction Manager
Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Tóth
Art
Construction Manager
Bence Kalmár Bence Kalmár
Art
Draughtsman
Róbert Taller Róbert Taller
Art
Draughtsman
Levente Sulyok Levente Sulyok
Art
Draughtsman
Peter Várdai Peter Várdai
Art
Draughtsman
Petra Balogh Petra Balogh
Art
Draughtsman
Zita Galántai Zita Galántai
Art
Draughtsman
Dominique Pace Dominique Pace
Art
Draughtsman
Enci Bognar Enci Bognar
Art
Graphic Designer
Marton Szalay Marton Szalay
Art
Leadman
Ferenc Brandenburg Ferenc Brandenburg
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Gergely Schummer Gergely Schummer
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Lauren Stewart Lauren Stewart
Art
Painter
Gena Vazquez Gena Vazquez
Art
Props
Jack Cave Jack Cave
Art
Props
Philip O'Connell Philip O'Connell
Art
Props
Robin Lawrence Robin Lawrence
Art
Props
Scott A. Riley Scott A. Riley
Art
Props
Charlotte Runagall Charlotte Runagall
Art
Props
Nigel Hughes Nigel Hughes
Crew
Scenic Artist
Balazs Pelcz Balazs Pelcz
Art
Sculptor
Vivien Dömötör Vivien Dömötör
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Szilvia Szisza Toth Szilvia Szisza Toth
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Valeria Paoloni Valeria Paoloni
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Dávid Szekeres Dávid Szekeres
Art
Set Dresser
Oscar Krupiczer Oscar Krupiczer
Art
Set Dresser
Annamária Orosz Annamária Orosz
Art
Standby Art Director
Alina Papp Alina Papp
Art
Standby Art Director
Darryl Henley Darryl Henley
Art
Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki Sam Hudecki
Art
Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki Sam Hudecki
Art
Conceptual Design
Federico Vianelli Federico Vianelli
Art
Swing
Haraszti Balazs Haraszti Balazs
Art
Swing
Norbert Alte Fieszl Norbert Alte Fieszl
Art
Swing
Tom Hambleton Tom Hambleton
Sound
ADR Recordist
Michael Miller Michael Miller
Sound
ADR Mixer
Seva Solntsev Seva Solntsev
Sound
ADR Recordist
Bálint Csáki Bálint Csáki
Sound
Boom Operator
Norbert Szekeres Norbert Szekeres
Sound
Boom Operator
Byron Wilson Byron Wilson
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Balazs Varga Balazs Varga
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
György Mihályi György Mihályi
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey Mark Coffey
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Malcolm Andy Malcolm
Sound
Foley Artist
Goro Koyama Goro Koyama
Sound
Foley Artist
Ezra Dweck Ezra Dweck
Sound
Foley Editor
Don White Don White
Sound
Foley Mixer
Jack Heeren Jack Heeren
Sound
Foley Mixer
Kevin Schultz Kevin Schultz
Sound
Foley Mixer
Davi Aquino Davi Aquino
Sound
Foley Recordist
Jenna Dalla Riva Jenna Dalla Riva
Sound
Foley Recordist
Tom Burns Tom Burns
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Jeremy B. Davis Jeremy B. Davis
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Brian Tarlecki Brian Tarlecki
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Áron Havasi Áron Havasi
Sound
Second Assistant Sound
Charlie Campagna Charlie Campagna
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
János Csáki Jr. János Csáki Jr.
Sound
Sound Mixer
Del Spiva Del Spiva
Crew
Temp Music Editor
Michael Broom Michael Broom
Art
Concept Artist
Rita Maxim Rita Maxim
Production
Production Assistant
Joel Savage Joel Savage
Crew
Special Effects
Jens Schmiedel Jens Schmiedel
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Szlávy Adam Szlávy
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Andreas Herberg Andreas Herberg
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Andreas Schiller Andreas Schiller
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Bence Füredi Bence Füredi
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Daniel Godec Daniel Godec
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Furedi Csaba Furedi Csaba
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Gergely Laszlo Gergely Laszlo
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jan Luppino Jan Luppino
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Monty Ploch Monty Ploch
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Rene Barthel Rene Barthel
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Ruan Liebenberg Ruan Liebenberg
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Swen Luppino Swen Luppino
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Tamas Uzoni Tamas Uzoni
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Andre Emme Andre Emme
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Nándor Gulyás Nándor Gulyás
Crew
Second Unit
Bruce Hamme Bruce Hamme
Camera
Dolly Grip
Atli Kristófer Pétursson Atli Kristófer Pétursson
Camera
Aerial Camera
Paul Maletich Paul Maletich
Camera
Aerial Camera
Attila Kárpáti Attila Kárpáti
Camera
Assistant Camera
Dávid Vécsey Dávid Vécsey
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Joshua Gollish Joshua Gollish
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Pablo Montesinos Pablo Montesinos
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Naran Jason Naran
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Tamás Hevizi Tamás Hevizi
Camera
Drone Cinematographer
Adam Varadi Adam Varadi
Camera
Drone Pilot
Steve Unwin Steve Unwin
Camera
Epk Camera Operator
Steve Unwin Steve Unwin
Camera
Still Photographer
Chris Summers Chris Summers
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Péter Faludi Péter Faludi
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Virgil Tatu Virgil Tatu
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Michael Rathgeber Michael Rathgeber
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Keri Manuel Keri Manuel
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Ambrus Hernádi Ambrus Hernádi
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Gergely Hajba Gergely Hajba
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kristóf Párdányi Kristóf Párdányi
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ákos Gulyás Ákos Gulyás
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Ákos Szathmáry Ákos Szathmáry
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Balázs Várszegi Balázs Várszegi
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
István Djuroska István Djuroska
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Szabolcs Sitkei Szabolcs Sitkei
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Tibor Gadácsi Tibor Gadácsi
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
André Léger André Léger
Editing
Assistant Editor
Mercédesz Czanka Mercédesz Czanka
Editing
Assistant Editor
Taylor Mason Taylor Mason
Editing
Assistant Editor
Amy Geist Amy Geist
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Emma Escamilla Emma Escamilla
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Mayleen Vega Mayleen Vega
Crew
Post Production Assistant
John Sylva John Sylva
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Gábor Egyed Gábor Egyed
Crew
In Memory Of
Klaus Mielich Klaus Mielich
Crew
In Memory Of
István Papp István Papp
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Félix Rosell Félix Rosell
Production
Location Manager
Tibor Bodor Tibor Bodor
Crew
Driver
István Bognár István Bognár
Crew
Driver
Zsolt Bécsi Zsolt Bécsi
Crew
Driver
Csaba Vida Csaba Vida
Crew
Driver
Dániel Zima Dániel Zima
Crew
Driver
Jr. Sandor Paradi Jr. Sandor Paradi
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Viktor Lehoczki Viktor Lehoczki
Crew
Transportation Captain
Claudia Kossik Claudia Kossik
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
April Marie Mabry April Marie Mabry
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Jon Kjartan Bjornsson Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
Crew
Pilot
Chad Clark Chad Clark
Production
Assistant Accountant
Daniel Besnyo Daniel Besnyo
Art
Construction Coordinator
Erika Tamás Erika Tamás
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Greg Highsmith Greg Highsmith
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Márton Vojnits Márton Vojnits
Production
Production Assistant
Felicia Craggs Felicia Craggs
Production
Payroll Accountant
Péter Danó Péter Danó
Production
Payroll Accountant
Kolos Trimmel Kolos Trimmel
Production
Production Accountant
Tish Johnson Tish Johnson
Production
Production Accountant
Anna Lilli Garai Anna Lilli Garai
Production
Production Assistant
Dylan Beck Dylan Beck
Production
Production Assistant
Gábor Csépai Gábor Csépai
Production
Production Assistant
Gergely Orbán Gergely Orbán
Production
Production Assistant
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
Production
Production Assistant
Gábor Bukai Gábor Bukai
Production
Production Assistant
Mirjam Takács Mirjam Takács
Production
Production Assistant
Ainara Sánchez de Toro Ainara Sánchez de Toro
Production
Production Assistant
Des Carey Des Carey
Production
Production Consultant
Zsuzsanna Kurucz Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Production
Production Secretary
Russell Blanchard Russell Blanchard
Production
Production Secretary
Gyorgy Dejtari Gyorgy Dejtari
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Joe Petényi Joe Petényi
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Kinga Trimmel Kinga Trimmel
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Kristof Trimmel Kristof Trimmel
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Sándor Csali Sándor Csali
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Hajós Péter Hajós Péter
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Gábor Bakos Gábor Bakos
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Gergely Riba Gergely Riba
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Bence Csörnyei Bence Csörnyei
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Peter Cseri Peter Cseri
Crew
Stand In
Andrii Zavolokin Andrii Zavolokin
Visual Effects
3D Generalist
Frederik Lillelund Frederik Lillelund
Visual Effects
3D Sequence Supervisor
Rhys Salcombe Rhys Salcombe
Visual Effects
3D Sequence Supervisor
Patrick Kalyn Patrick Kalyn
Visual Effects
Animation
Adam Slater Adam Slater
Visual Effects
Animation
Yadav Shridhar Yadav Shridhar
Visual Effects
Animation
Philip Melancon Philip Melancon
Visual Effects
Animation
Marilyn Marcotte Marilyn Marcotte
Visual Effects
Animation
Fern Hodgson Fern Hodgson
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Deak Ferrand Deak Ferrand
Art
Art Direction
Hideki Okano Hideki Okano
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Alyson Lamontagne Alyson Lamontagne
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Austin Baerg Austin Baerg
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Bradleigh McKay Bradleigh McKay
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Christine Leclerc Christine Leclerc
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Emmanuelle Morin Emmanuelle Morin
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Marie Soleil Chabot Marie Soleil Chabot
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Samuel Jacques Samuel Jacques
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Sarah Mesmacre Sarah Mesmacre
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Vincent Vezina Vincent Vezina
Visual Effects
CG Artist
David Bishop Noriega David Bishop Noriega
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Zayn Jinah Zayn Jinah
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Brad Darrow Brad Darrow
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jeremy Nicolaides Jeremy Nicolaides
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andrew Kennedy Andrew Kennedy
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Jean-Louis Darville Jean-Louis Darville
Camera
Data Wrangler
Jean-Louis Darville Jean-Louis Darville
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gergely Galisz Gergely Galisz
Camera
Data Wrangler
Jedediah Smith Jedediah Smith
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Filip Sustek Filip Sustek
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Laurent Spillemaecker Laurent Spillemaecker
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Robert Pik Robert Pik
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Tristan Myles Tristan Myles
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Andrew Barry Andrew Barry
Crew
Compositor
Benjamin Jean Benjamin Jean
Crew
Compositor
Jiri Kilevnik Jiri Kilevnik
Crew
Compositor
Maciej Skoluba Maciej Skoluba
Crew
Compositor
Marco Bordignon Marco Bordignon
Crew
Compositor
Mateusz Krzastek Mateusz Krzastek
Crew
Compositor
Melissa Goddard Melissa Goddard
Crew
Compositor
Salima Needham Salima Needham
Crew
Compositor
Vincent Chang Vincent Chang
Crew
Compositor
Yasemin Hepguler Yasemin Hepguler
Crew
Compositor
Romane Landrieux Romane Landrieux
Crew
Compositor
Romane Landrieux Romane Landrieux
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Seungjin Woo Seungjin Woo
Art
Concept Artist
David Tilton David Tilton
Art
Concept Artist
Abhisek Chatterjee Abhisek Chatterjee
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Charlotte Roberts Charlotte Roberts
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Steven Bills Steven Bills
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Martin Hromadko Martin Hromadko
Visual Effects
I/O Manager
Joe Wehmeyer Joe Wehmeyer
Camera
Data Wrangler
Berenice Antoine Berenice Antoine
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Adrian Nurse Adrian Nurse
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Aélis Héraud Aélis Héraud
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alexandra Zyrina Alexandra Zyrina
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Andrea Dutti Andrea Dutti
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Angelica Perez Anzures Angelica Perez Anzures
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Antoine Goethals Antoine Goethals
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Antoine Wibaut Antoine Wibaut
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Carlos Guillén Carlos Guillén
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Chaehyeon Lee Julie Chaehyeon Lee Julie
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Charles Labbé Charles Labbé
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Chris Dawson Chris Dawson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Cindy Perez Cindy Perez
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Csaba Pépp Csaba Pépp
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Daniel Veszely Daniel Veszely
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Eduardo Villarreal Eduardo Villarreal
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Elfar Sverrisson Elfar Sverrisson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Erik Werlin Erik Werlin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Fangfei Li Fangfei Li
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Felix Lafontaine Felix Lafontaine
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Foram Pardiwala Foram Pardiwala
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Gudjon Kristjansson Gudjon Kristjansson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Hemant Parshuram Sawant Hemant Parshuram Sawant
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Meltzer Jeremy Meltzer
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jonathon Sumner Jonathon Sumner
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jonny Gu Jonny Gu
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jorge Sanchez Fresno Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Katya Ruslanova Katya Ruslanova
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kyle Greenberg Kyle Greenberg
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Laurent Srey Laurent Srey
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Leo Pean de Ponfilly Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Leo Pritchard Leo Pritchard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lies Veldeman Lies Veldeman
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lionel Jacobs Lionel Jacobs
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lisa Funkel Lisa Funkel
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Luke Drummond Luke Drummond
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Marco Fiorani Parenzi Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Marco Leone Marco Leone
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Melanie Dorn Carter Melanie Dorn Carter
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Mélanie Le Bloa Mélanie Le Bloa
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Michael Rouayroux Michael Rouayroux
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Michel Frenette Michel Frenette
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nathan Hurlburt Nathan Hurlburt
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nguon Vissal Ong Nguon Vissal Ong
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Desmet Nicolas Desmet
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Guyon Nicolas Guyon
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Oded Granot Oded Granot
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Patrick Hall Patrick Hall
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Péter Farkas Péter Farkas
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Petr Hastík Petr Hastík
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Philippe Pelletier Philippe Pelletier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Philippe Soeiro Philippe Soeiro
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Rakesh Pusuluri Rakesh Pusuluri
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Rob Garner Rob Garner
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Rodions Jepejevs Rodions Jepejevs
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sharon Marcussen Sharon Marcussen
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Simon Lehembre Simon Lehembre
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Steven O'Connor Steven O'Connor
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Szentkuti Tibor Szentkuti Tibor
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tanya Kular Tanya Kular
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Thomas Salama Thomas Salama
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tracie Donais Tracie Donais
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Yascine Harmali Yascine Harmali
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Yohann Hays Yohann Hays
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Zofie Olsson Zofie Olsson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tiago Santos Tiago Santos
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Yoon See Ng Yoon See Ng
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Pierre D'oncieu Pierre D'oncieu
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Emily Wallin Emily Wallin
Editing
3D Editor
Marc Sadeghi Marc Sadeghi
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sara Hansen Sara Hansen
Visual Effects
Generalist
Marco Foglia Marco Foglia
Visual Effects
Head of Animation
Omar Morsy Omar Morsy
Visual Effects
Head of Animation
Grant Bensley Grant Bensley
Production
Head of Production
Nicolas Bonnell Nicolas Bonnell
Production
Head of Production
Donna Langston Donna Langston
Production
Head of Production
Cécile Freyther Cécile Freyther
Production
Human Resources
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Farhad Mohasseb Farhad Mohasseb
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Francesco Dell'Anna Francesco Dell'Anna
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Jeremie Ducrocq Jeremie Ducrocq
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Joel Delle-Vergin Joel Delle-Vergin
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Xavier Fourmond Xavier Fourmond
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Julien Mercier Julien Mercier
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Chris Archinet Chris Archinet
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Francois Madere Francois Madere
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Amit Narwani Amit Narwani
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim Jin Yong Kim
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Virender Dass Virender Dass
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Virender Dass Virender Dass
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Adrian Dudak Adrian Dudak
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Antoine Rouleau Antoine Rouleau
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Arnaud Brisebois Arnaud Brisebois
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Arnaud Havart Arnaud Havart
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Eric Aubry Eric Aubry
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Florence Durante Florence Durante
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Frederic Dupere Frederic Dupere
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Jérémie Touzery Jérémie Touzery
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Maeva Pierre Maeva Pierre
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Marie Tricart Marie Tricart
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Mark Orme Mark Orme
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Olivier Martin Olivier Martin
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Rene Morel Rene Morel
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu Sarah Neveu
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Simona Ceci Simona Ceci
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Stéphane Keller Stéphane Keller
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Stuart Turnbull Stuart Turnbull
Visual Effects
Modeling
Akila Lakshminarayanan Akila Lakshminarayanan
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Cameron Billingham Cameron Billingham
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Niquet Jonathan Niquet
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Carl Berube Carl Berube
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Declan McGuire Declan McGuire
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Sehwi Park Sehwi Park
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Wai Sun Cheng Wai Sun Cheng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Andrea Biklian Andrea Biklian
Production
Production Accountant
Cathrine Mitchell Cathrine Mitchell
Production
Production Coordinator
Elliesse Cuniff Elliesse Cuniff
Production
Production Coordinator
Jessica Pearce Jessica Pearce
Production
Production Coordinator
Kisholay Ray Kisholay Ray
Production
Production Coordinator
Akmal Mlahaili Akmal Mlahaili
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandra Torelli Alexandra Torelli
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
David Monfette David Monfette
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Ève Giordani Ève Giordani
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Geneviève Gareau Geneviève Gareau
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan Moulin Jonathan Moulin
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Juliette Compignie Juliette Compignie
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Marc-André Roy Marc-André Roy
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Makoto Koyama Makoto Koyama
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Prashant Dhotre Prashant Dhotre
Crew
Sequence Lead
Ben Milsom Ben Milsom
Art
Supervising Art Director
Anand V. Jadhav Anand V. Jadhav
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Ankur Mishra Ankur Mishra
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Balthazar Sahel Balthazar Sahel
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Basile Durieux Basile Durieux
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Brittany Piacente Brittany Piacente
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Carlos Quijada Carlos Quijada
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Cem Olcer Cem Olcer
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Charles Christoforou Charles Christoforou
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
David Uystpruyst David Uystpruyst
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Dominique Zenon Dominique Zenon
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Eduardo Bivar Eduardo Bivar
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Effandi Mohamed Effandi Mohamed
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Emanuele Goffredo Emanuele Goffredo
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Félix Pirritano Félix Pirritano
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Francois Cote-Paquet Francois Cote-Paquet
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Genevieve Trottier Genevieve Trottier
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Gretchen Bangs Gretchen Bangs
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Guillaume Dureux Guillaume Dureux
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Irshad Patel Irshad Patel
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jacob Yorke Jacob Yorke
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Jean Bennamias Jean Bennamias
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Juan Carlos Huerta Juan Carlos Huerta
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Juan Sebastian Perez Juan Sebastian Perez
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Julien Barbault Julien Barbault
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Katie Hamberger Katie Hamberger
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Keith Acheson Keith Acheson
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Kindra McCall Kindra McCall
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Lianne Forbes Lianne Forbes
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Marc-Antoine Bressand Marc-Antoine Bressand
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Marion Eloy Marion Eloy
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Martin Chabannes Martin Chabannes
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Martin Pélissier Martin Pélissier
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Natalianne Boucher Natalianne Boucher
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Nicolas Bouf Nicolas Bouf
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Pierre Masseron Pierre Masseron
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Pierre Rousseau Pierre Rousseau
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Pierre-Yves Marin Pierre-Yves Marin
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Renaud Louvet Renaud Louvet
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sébastien Nebout Sébastien Nebout
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Simon Leclair Simon Leclair
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sotiris Georghiou Sotiris Georghiou
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Souvik Dey Souvik Dey
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Thibault Plancq Thibault Plancq
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Tomas Langevin-Côté Tomas Langevin-Côté
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Troy Summersett Troy Summersett
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Vikas Chandel Vikas Chandel
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
William Banti William Banti
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
William Perreault William Perreault
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Baptiste Lebouc Baptiste Lebouc
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Carlos E. Flores Carlos E. Flores
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Chris Hardman Chris Hardman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Daniel Thron Daniel Thron
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Danilo Ivanisevic Danilo Ivanisevic
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ian Cooke-Grimes Ian Cooke-Grimes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Pascal Clement Pascal Clement
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Robin De Lillo Robin De Lillo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Rohit Agarwal Rohit Agarwal
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Samy Lamouti Samy Lamouti
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Stefano Carta Stefano Carta
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Anton Schefter Anton Schefter
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc Faladeau Marc Faladeau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Legato Michael Legato
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Russell Sadeghpour Russell Sadeghpour
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Designer
Dhuha Isa Dhuha Isa
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes Shawn Broes
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Fay McConkey Fay McConkey
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Laura Fitzpatrick Laura Fitzpatrick
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Taylor Melissa Taylor
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer Robert Schajer
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Emilie Gagnon Emilie Gagnon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jared Keesing Jared Keesing
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marilou Marchand Marilou Marchand
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Gunter Alexandra Gunter
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sarah Essam Sarah Essam
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Horton Eric Horton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Robert Jeremy Robert
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Maillard Nicolas Maillard
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Cauwet Olivier Cauwet
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Bowmar Peter Bowmar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Clegg Richard Clegg
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Mitchell Scott Mitchell
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Moreau Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Muller Viktor Muller
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Benoit Gadreau Benoit Gadreau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brian N. Bentley Brian N. Bentley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christine Liu Christine Liu
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Cody Stoof Cody Stoof
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Damiano Moltisanti Damiano Moltisanti
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Elisa Valenzisi Elisa Valenzisi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Florent Falipou Florent Falipou
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gawade Dipti Gawade Dipti
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jiayin Wang Jiayin Wang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jonny Wang Jonny Wang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lionel Mullot Lionel Mullot
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Marco van der Merwe Marco van der Merwe
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Romain Sunier Romain Sunier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Tangi Vaillant Tangi Vaillant
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Valerio Tarricone Valerio Tarricone
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Xian Guan Xian Guan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gergely Rieger Gergely Rieger
Art
Art Direction