Ready Player One Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:20:02

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Ready Player One (2018)

Ready Player One (2018)

A better reality awaits.


When the creator of a popular video game system dies, a virtual contest is created to compete for his fortune.

Como ver Ready Player One Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Ready Player One (2018) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Brooks Buffum says :

    I just watched a clip on this movie, and me and my juicer an exhilarating movie. Regards a whole lot for posting!

  • Theodore Torgerson says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks so much for uploading this!

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    thank you a lot of for uploading this movie

  • Adena Ammann says :

    Hope this video lives up in to the the whole set of hype

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    We appreciate uploading this movie.I had put together fun watching it , this is wonderful, this format works best for me without having to buffer

  • May Mouzon says :

    love this movie

Tye Sheridan Tye Sheridan
as Wade Watts / Parzival
Olivia Cooke Olivia Cooke
as Samantha Cook / Artemis
Ben Mendelsohn Ben Mendelsohn
as Nolan Sorrento
Lena Waithe Lena Waithe
as Helen Harris / Aech
T.J. Miller T.J. Miller
as i-R0k (voice)
Simon Pegg Simon Pegg
as Ogden Morrow
Mark Rylance Mark Rylance
as James Halliday / Anorak
Philip Zhao Philip Zhao
as Zhou / Sho
Win Morisaki Win Morisaki
as Toshiro / Daito
Hannah John-Kamen Hannah John-Kamen
as F'Nale Zandor
Ralph Ineson Ralph Ineson
as Rick
Susan Lynch Susan Lynch
as Alice
Clare Higgins Clare Higgins
as Mrs. Gilmore
Perdita Weeks Perdita Weeks
as Kira
Letitia Wright Letitia Wright
as Rebel
Mckenna Grace Mckenna Grace
as Elementary Kid
Lulu Wilson Lulu Wilson
as Elementary Kid
Cara Pifko Cara Pifko
as Leslee
Vic Chao Vic Chao
as Goro
Cara Theobold Cara Theobold
as Tracer
Isaac Andrews Isaac Andrews
as Young Halliday
Joel MacCormack Joel MacCormack
as Sixer #6655
Kit Connor Kit Connor
as Reb Kid
Leo Heller Leo Heller
as Reb Kid
Antonio Mattera Antonio Mattera
as Reb Kid
Lynne Wilmot Lynne Wilmot
as Pole Dancer
Kae Alexander Kae Alexander
as Reb (Safe House)
Michael Wildman Michael Wildman
as Sixer Drill Instructor
Adolfo Álvarez Adolfo Álvarez
as Elementary Kid
Alonso Alvarez Alonso Alvarez
as Elementary Kid
Jadah Marie Jadah Marie
as Elementary Kid
Arianna Jaffier Arianna Jaffier
as High School Kid
Armani Jackson Armani Jackson
as High School Kid
Britain Dalton Britain Dalton
as High School Kid
Jacob Bertrand Jacob Bertrand
as High School Kid
Gareth Mason Gareth Mason
as Chubby Guy
Ronke Adekoluejo Ronke Adekoluejo
as Sorrento's Assistant
Daniel Zolghadri Daniel Zolghadri
as High School Kid
William Gross William Gross
as Ten-Year Old Kid
Laurence Spellman Laurence Spellman
as Lame Tattoo Guy (Reb)
Daniel Eghan Daniel Eghan
as Corporate Businessman (uncredited)
Julia Nickson Julia Nickson
as JN / Commuter (uncredited)
Kiera Bell Kiera Bell
as IOI Staff (uncredited)
Samantha Russell Samantha Russell
as Player (uncredited)
James Dryden James Dryden
as Oology Expert
Violet McGraw Violet McGraw
as Shopping Cart Kid (uncredited)
Jayden Fowora-Knight Jayden Fowora-Knight
as Boy Playing Tennis
Turlough Convery Turlough Convery
as Chief Oology Expert
Rona Morison Rona Morison
as Oology Expert
Elliot Barnes-Worrell Elliot Barnes-Worrell
as
Asan N'Jie Asan N'Jie
as
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Directing
Director
Ernest Cline Ernest Cline
Writing
Screenplay
Zak Penn Zak Penn
Writing
Screenplay
Janusz Kamiński Janusz Kamiński
Camera
Director of Photography
Michael Kahn Michael Kahn
Editing
Editor
Ernest Cline Ernest Cline
Writing
Novel
Donald De Line Donald De Line
Production
Producer
Dan Farah Dan Farah
Production
Producer
Kristie Macosko Krieger Kristie Macosko Krieger
Production
Producer
Adam Somner Adam Somner
Production
Executive Producer
Steven Spielberg Steven Spielberg
Production
Producer
Adam Stockhausen Adam Stockhausen
Art
Production Design
Guy Bradley Guy Bradley
Art
Art Direction
Alan Silvestri Alan Silvestri
Sound
Music
Daniel Lupi Daniel Lupi
Production
Executive Producer
Sarah Broshar Sarah Broshar
Editing
Editor
Gavin Fitch Gavin Fitch
Art
Art Direction
Claire Fleming Claire Fleming
Art
Art Direction
Stuart Rose Stuart Rose
Art
Art Direction
Mark Scruton Mark Scruton
Art
Art Direction
Remo Tozzi Remo Tozzi
Art
Art Direction
Anna Pinnock Anna Pinnock
Art
Set Decoration
Kasia Walicka-Maimone Kasia Walicka-Maimone
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Richard Hymns Richard Hymns
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Kyrsten Mate Kyrsten Mate
Sound
Sound Designer
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Sound Designer
Addison Teague Addison Teague
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Scruton Mark Scruton
Art
Supervising Art Director
Karen Asano-Myers Karen Asano-Myers
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Zoe Tahir Zoe Tahir
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Kathryn Fa Kathryn Fa
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
John Fallows John Fallows
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Tracey Smith Tracey Smith
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Barbara Cantu Barbara Cantu
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Nikita Rae Nikita Rae
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Supervisor
Kenny Myers Kenny Myers
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Audrey Doyle Audrey Doyle
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sharon Nicholas Sharon Nicholas
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Niamh O'Loan Niamh O'Loan
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Leslie Devlin Leslie Devlin
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Lois Burwell Lois Burwell
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Catherine Heys Catherine Heys
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Emily Cannon Emily Cannon
Art
Art Department Assistant
Oliver Herrick Oliver Herrick
Art
Art Department Assistant
Michael Searle Michael Searle
Art
Art Department Assistant
Andy Young Andy Young
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jodie Jackman Jodie Jackman
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Claire Fleming Claire Fleming
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jake Hall Jake Hall
Art
Assistant Art Director
Shira Hockman Shira Hockman
Art
Assistant Art Director
Dana McCall Dana McCall
Art
Assistant Property Master
John Wells John Wells
Art
Assistant Property Master
Fergus Clegg Fergus Clegg
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
David Morison David Morison
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
Sophie Newman Sophie Newman
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
James Blishen James Blishen
Crew
Carpenter
James Cullane James Cullane
Crew
Carpenter
Tom Dark Tom Dark
Crew
Carpenter
Craig Elderfield Craig Elderfield
Crew
Carpenter
Graham Jones Graham Jones
Crew
Carpenter
Steve HyunSuk Suh Steve HyunSuk Suh
Art
Concept Artist
Sam Rowan Sam Rowan
Art
Concept Artist
Court Chu Court Chu
Art
Concept Artist
Ben Grangereau Ben Grangereau
Art
Concept Artist
Barry E. Jackson Barry E. Jackson
Art
Concept Artist
Jared Krichevsky Jared Krichevsky
Art
Concept Artist
Dominic Lavery Dominic Lavery
Art
Concept Artist
Joshua Min Joshua Min
Art
Concept Artist
Lee Oliver Lee Oliver
Art
Concept Artist
Eduardo Pena Eduardo Pena
Art
Concept Artist
Dermot Power Dermot Power
Art
Concept Artist
Steffen Reichstadt Steffen Reichstadt
Art
Concept Artist
Hugh Sicotte Hugh Sicotte
Art
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims Aaron Sims
Art
Concept Artist
Paul Threadgold Paul Threadgold
Art
Concept Artist
Eve Ventrue Eve Ventrue
Art
Concept Artist
Thomas Wingrove Thomas Wingrove
Art
Concept Artist
Ulrich Zeidler Ulrich Zeidler
Art
Concept Artist
Jama Jurabaev Jama Jurabaev
Art
Concept Artist
Stephen Zavala Stephen Zavala
Art
Concept Artist
Eddie Del Rio Eddie Del Rio
Art
Concept Artist
Emmanuel Shiu Emmanuel Shiu
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Amanda Pettett Amanda Pettett
Art
Construction Coordinator
Pollyanna Seath Pollyanna Seath
Art
Construction Coordinator
Paul J. Hayes Paul J. Hayes
Art
Construction Manager
Kevin Timon Hill Kevin Timon Hill
Art
Draughtsman
Alexandra Kemp Alexandra Kemp
Art
Dressing Prop
Dean Marsh Dean Marsh
Art
Dressing Prop
Christopher Pigott Christopher Pigott
Art
Dressing Prop
Louis Ralph Louis Ralph
Art
Dressing Prop
Ryan Saward Ryan Saward
Art
Dressing Prop
Barney Ward Barney Ward
Art
Dressing Prop
Alexandra Miklos Alexandra Miklos
Art
Graphic Designer
Jason Perrine Jason Perrine
Art
Graphic Designer
David Balfour David Balfour
Art
Property Master
Joe Bovington Joe Bovington
Art
Props
Jack Cave Jack Cave
Art
Props
Stephen Doyle Stephen Doyle
Art
Props
Emily England Emily England
Art
Props
Jamie Knight Jamie Knight
Art
Props
Mark McIntyre Mark McIntyre
Art
Props
Philip O'Connell Philip O'Connell
Art
Props
Scott A. Riley Scott A. Riley
Art
Props
Charlotte Runagall Charlotte Runagall
Art
Props
Hannah Treharne Hannah Treharne
Art
Props
Jack Candy-Kemp Jack Candy-Kemp
Crew
Scenic Artist
David Hodges David Hodges
Art
Sculptor
James Darnbrough James Darnbrough
Art
Set Dresser
Wyn Jenkins Wyn Jenkins
Art
Set Dresser
Joe Reel Joe Reel
Art
Set Dresser
Randy Severino Randy Severino
Art
Set Dresser
Matthew Wood Matthew Wood
Art
Set Dresser
Stuart Chambers Stuart Chambers
Art
Set Dresser
Richard Touch Richard Touch
Art
Set Dresser
Jim McCallum Jim McCallum
Art
Standby Art Director
Ryan Sinnott Ryan Sinnott
Art
Standby Carpenter
Collin Grant Collin Grant
Art
Storyboard Artist
Mark Moretti Mark Moretti
Art
Storyboard Artist
Brian Murray Brian Murray
Art
Storyboard Artist
Nick Pelham Nick Pelham
Art
Storyboard Artist
Mark Seath Mark Seath
Art
Supervising Carpenter
Jeremy Braben Jeremy Braben
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Jarek Gorczycki Jarek Gorczycki
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Anthony Benjamin Anthony Benjamin
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Adam Neas Adam Neas
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Vince McGahon Vince McGahon
Camera
Camera Operator
Mitch Dubin Mitch Dubin
Camera
Camera Operator
Alexandra Médeville Alexandra Médeville
Camera
Camera Trainee
Sam Taylor Sam Taylor
Camera
Camera Trainee
Clare Seymour Clare Seymour
Camera
Camera Trainee
Angus J. Mitchell Angus J. Mitchell
Camera
Camera Trainee
Joe Steel Joe Steel
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Peter Marsden Peter Marsden
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Alan Stewart Alan Stewart
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Peter Ayriss Peter Ayriss
Camera
Drone Pilot
Paul Kelly Paul Kelly
Lighting
Electrician
Travis Panozzo Travis Panozzo
Lighting
Electrician
Tim Morris Tim Morris
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Nathan Mann Nathan Mann
Camera
Focus Puller
Perry Evans Perry Evans
Lighting
Gaffer
Brian Bartolini Brian Bartolini
Lighting
Gaffer
Jamie Mills Jamie Mills
Lighting
Gaffer
Andrey Prikazchikov Andrey Prikazchikov
Camera
Grip
Bob Bridges Bob Bridges
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Alexander Bridges Alexander Bridges
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Stuart Bridges Stuart Bridges
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Kevin Fraser Kevin Fraser
Camera
Key Grip
Jim Kwiatkowski Jim Kwiatkowski
Camera
Key Grip
Frank R. Sims Frank R. Sims
Camera
Key Grip
Alex Klabukov Alex Klabukov
Camera
Key Grip
Billy Dunn Billy Dunn
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Lee Perkins Lee Perkins
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Eddie A. Reid IV Eddie A. Reid IV
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Dennis Jonathan Dennis
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Toby Plaskitt Toby Plaskitt
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Alex Bender Alex Bender
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Milan Janicin Milan Janicin
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jaap Buitendijk Jaap Buitendijk
Camera
Still Photographer
Chris Mahugh Chris Mahugh
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Robert Stannage Robert Stannage
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Charlotte Law Charlotte Law
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Sale Richard Sale
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Raquel Gremler Raquel Gremler
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Steve O'Sullivan Steve O'Sullivan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Kate Chadderton Kate Chadderton
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Randi Featherstone Randi Featherstone
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Dan Grace Dan Grace
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Robert Q. Mathews Robert Q. Mathews
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Anthony Almaraz Anthony Almaraz
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Nicole Pitchers Nicole Pitchers
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Terry Archer Terry Archer
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Caroline Bradley Caroline Bradley
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Justine Warhurst Justine Warhurst
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Marilu De La Torre Marilu De La Torre
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Rosalinda Galdamez Rosalinda Galdamez
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Barbara Harris Barbara Harris
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Emily Brockmann Emily Brockmann
Production
Casting Associate
Kate Sprance Kate Sprance
Production
Casting Associate
Kei Kawamura Kei Kawamura
Production
Casting
Rosie Carter Rosie Carter
Production
Extras Casting
Charles Bodycomb Charles Bodycomb
Crew
Armorer
Sam Dormer Sam Dormer
Crew
Armorer
Liam McCartney Liam McCartney
Crew
Armorer
Ben Rothwell Ben Rothwell
Crew
Armory Coordinator
Adam Murray Adam Murray
Crew
Choreographer
Thom Jones Thom Jones
Crew
Dialect Coach
Stacy Mann Stacy Mann
Production
Publicist
Zoe Morgan Zoe Morgan
Directing
Script Supervisor
Kris Smith Kris Smith
Directing
Script Supervisor
Alex Antov Alex Antov
Crew
Set Medic
Thomas O'Flaherty Thomas O'Flaherty
Crew
Studio Teacher
Laura Gary Laura Gary
Crew
Studio Teacher
Joanne Fox Joanne Fox
Production
Production Secretary
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan
Production
Production Secretary
Russell Blanchard Russell Blanchard
Production
Production Secretary
Sally Potters Sally Potters
Production
Production Coordinator
Chang Tseng Chang Tseng
Production
Production Coordinator
Derek Cheyne Derek Cheyne
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Aaron Colman-Hayes Aaron Colman-Hayes
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Marta Baidek Marta Baidek
Visual Effects
Animation Coordinator
Kim Ooi Kim Ooi
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Shahar Levavi Shahar Levavi
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
David Shirk David Shirk
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Mathieu Vig Mathieu Vig
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Jo Plaete Jo Plaete
Crew
CG Supervisor
Victor Schutz Victor Schutz
Crew
CG Supervisor
Kevin Sprout Kevin Sprout
Crew
CG Supervisor
Daisuke Nagae Daisuke Nagae
Crew
CG Supervisor
Brian Gazdik Brian Gazdik
Crew
CG Supervisor
Michael Bauer Michael Bauer
Crew
CG Supervisor
Laurent Hugueniot Laurent Hugueniot
Crew
CG Supervisor
Marian Mavrovic Marian Mavrovic
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Bryan Smeall Bryan Smeall
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Sam Bassett Sam Bassett
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Ryan B. Clarke Ryan B. Clarke
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Jan Maroske Jan Maroske
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Brad Floyd Brad Floyd
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Ryan Allen Ryan Allen
Crew
Compositor
Patrick Michael Burke Patrick Michael Burke
Crew
Compositor
Maxime Chaix Maxime Chaix
Crew
Compositor
Sandra Chocholska Sandra Chocholska
Crew
Compositor
Scott Mitchell Scott Mitchell
Crew
Compositor
David Jeffrey Phillips David Jeffrey Phillips
Crew
Compositor
Harrison Rutherford Harrison Rutherford
Crew
Compositor
Jan van de Laar Jan van de Laar
Crew
Compositor
Daniel Harkness Daniel Harkness
Crew
Compositor
Adam Arnot Adam Arnot
Crew
Compositor
Scott Bourne Scott Bourne
Crew
Compositor
Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez
Crew
Compositor
David J. Nolan David J. Nolan
Crew
Compositor
Silvio Alberti Silvio Alberti
Crew
Compositor
Gabriel Mandala Gabriel Mandala
Crew
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti Giorgia Pulvirenti
Crew
Compositor
Hannes Doornaert Hannes Doornaert
Crew
Compositor
Lydia Aguilar Lydia Aguilar
Crew
Compositor
Michael J. Sweetser Michael J. Sweetser
Crew
Compositor
Nora Wixom Nora Wixom
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Eileen Bai Eileen Bai
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Gem Ronn Cadiz Gem Ronn Cadiz
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Matteo Di Lena Matteo Di Lena
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Sam Gutentag Sam Gutentag
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Benjamin Soh Benjamin Soh
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Joel Behrens Joel Behrens
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Liping Bak Liping Bak
Visual Effects
Generalist
Fu Jing Derrick Loh Fu Jing Derrick Loh
Visual Effects
Generalist
Yateen Mahambrey Yateen Mahambrey
Visual Effects
Generalist
Jun Wei Puah Jun Wei Puah
Visual Effects
Generalist
Noor Valibhoy Noor Valibhoy
Visual Effects
Generalist
Edward Zhou Edward Zhou
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Jack Evans Jack Evans
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Barry Kriegshauser Barry Kriegshauser
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Shoichi Matsubara Shoichi Matsubara
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Aldrich Torres Aldrich Torres
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Pierrick Barbin Pierrick Barbin
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Yann Dupont Yann Dupont
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Nihal Friedel Nihal Friedel
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Edmund Kolloen Edmund Kolloen
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Giuseppe Bufalo Giuseppe Bufalo
Visual Effects
Modeling
Patrick Gagné Patrick Gagné
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jubinville Steve Jubinville Steve
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
YuanJing Lin YuanJing Lin
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Dominique Kwiek Dominique Kwiek
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Wajid Raza Wajid Raza
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Scott Meadows Scott Meadows
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
J. Todd Constantine J. Todd Constantine
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Kiel Figgins Kiel Figgins
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Erik Morgansen Erik Morgansen
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Aaron Barlow Aaron Barlow
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
David Apgar David Apgar
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Amaury Coljon Amaury Coljon
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Juani Guiraldes Juani Guiraldes
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Wong Joe Wong Joe
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Jason Walmsley Jason Walmsley
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Yannick Lorvo Yannick Lorvo
Visual Effects
Senior Generalist
Ed Coy Ed Coy
Visual Effects
Senior Generalist
David Goubitz David Goubitz
Visual Effects
Senior Generalist
Alex Scollay Alex Scollay
Visual Effects
Senior Generalist
Petter Steen Petter Steen
Visual Effects
Senior Generalist
Christian Alzmann Christian Alzmann
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Alex Jaeger Alex Jaeger
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Stephen Tappin Stephen Tappin
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Mayur Dadarao Adhau Mayur Dadarao Adhau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patricia Martinez Arastey Patricia Martinez Arastey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Badham Matthew Badham
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sze Jia Eng Sze Jia Eng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Erb Jeremy Erb
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Carlos Flores Tavitas Carlos Flores Tavitas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shivani Jhaveri Shivani Jhaveri
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Kistler Andrea Kistler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Arthur Maughan Arthur Maughan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas John Ng Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Clayton Shank Clayton Shank
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Stewart Eric Stewart
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Sykes Josh Sykes
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Tan Daniel Tan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chan Phui Yung Chan Phui Yung
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Naline Amaral Naline Amaral
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brett Skaggs Brett Skaggs
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joel Cheyne Joel Cheyne
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Graham Churchill Graham Churchill
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelsey Davidson Kelsey Davidson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Draper Andrew Draper
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
She Fong Yap She Fong Yap
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Laura Brocato Laura Brocato
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joe Frataccia Joe Frataccia
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Simon Scott Simon Scott
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Sam Willing Sam Willing
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Ben Lock Ben Lock
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Meislohn Jennifer Meislohn
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Georgie Uppington Georgie Uppington
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Brimer Daniel Brimer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ann Podlozny Ann Podlozny
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Edward Randolph Edward Randolph
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Eick Andrew Eick
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Genevieve McMahon Genevieve McMahon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Reinach Alex Reinach
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Nutt Sarah Nutt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lindsay Elgin Lindsay Elgin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Bethany Harvey Bethany Harvey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marco Ragozzino Marco Ragozzino
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Adrian Steel Adrian Steel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Matthew E. Butler Matthew E. Butler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grady Cofer Grady Cofer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roger Guyett Roger Guyett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lisa J. Levine Lisa J. Levine
Sound
ADR Editor
Derek Casari Derek Casari
Sound
ADR Engineer
David Betancourt David Betancourt
Sound
ADR Mixer
Adam Rooner Adam Rooner
Sound
ADR Mixer
Chris Erlon Chris Erlon
Sound
ADR Mixer
Mark Appleby Mark Appleby
Sound
ADR Mixer
Peter Gleaves Peter Gleaves
Sound
ADR Mixer
Bobby Johanson Bobby Johanson
Sound
ADR Mixer
Howard London Howard London
Sound
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane Doc Kane
Sound
ADR Mixer
Michael Rivera Michael Rivera
Sound
ADR Recordist
Jeanette Browning Jeanette Browning
Sound
ADR Recordist
Cameron Barker Cameron Barker
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Lisa Fredriksen Lisa Fredriksen
Sound
Boom Operator
Tom Caton Tom Caton
Sound
Boom Operator
Brian Chumney Brian Chumney
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Steve Slanec Steve Slanec
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Dennie Thorpe Dennie Thorpe
Sound
Foley Artist
Jana Vance Jana Vance
Sound
Foley Artist
Geoff Vaughan Geoff Vaughan
Sound
Foley Artist
Dee Selby Dee Selby
Sound
Foley Editor
Luke Dunn Gielmuda Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy
Sound
Sound Assistant
E.J. Holowicki E.J. Holowicki
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Hunter Crowley Hunter Crowley
Sound
Sound Mixer
Paul Munro Paul Munro
Sound
Sound Mixer
Jesse Johnstone Jesse Johnstone
Sound
Sound Recordist
Gary Rydstrom Gary Rydstrom
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bainger James Bainger
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Gergely Glovotz Gergely Glovotz
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Tom Rasburn Tom Rasburn
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Keith Dawson Keith Dawson
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Lilla Schwarz Lilla Schwarz
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Neil Corbould Neil Corbould
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Brendon O'Dell Brendon O'Dell
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Christopher Brennan Christopher Brennan
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Andrew Ellwood Andrew Ellwood
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Nicholas Ellwood Nicholas Ellwood
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Chris Giles Chris Giles
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Declan O'Donnell Declan O'Donnell
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Charlie Pedersen Charlie Pedersen
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Massimo Vico Massimo Vico
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Chris L. Ward Chris L. Ward
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Kevin Birou Kevin Birou
Editing
Assistant Editor
Simon Davis Simon Davis
Editing
Assistant Editor
James Durante James Durante
Editing
Assistant Editor
George Mitchell George Mitchell
Editing
Assistant Editor
Chris Patterson Chris Patterson
Editing
Assistant Editor
Andrey Ragozin Andrey Ragozin
Editing
Assistant Editor
Everette Webber Everette Webber
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Bob Peishel Bob Peishel
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Sarah Bowden Sarah Bowden
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Jake Lemmen Jake Lemmen
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Will Spaulding Will Spaulding
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Robert Patrick Pigott Robert Patrick Pigott
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Blake Collins Blake Collins
Sound
Foley Mixer
Geoff Campbell Geoff Campbell
Visual Effects
Character Modelling Supervisor
Xavier Lake Xavier Lake
Crew
Stunts
Ben Essex Ben Essex
Crew
Stunts