Arrival Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:56:32

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Arrival (2016)

Arrival (2016)

Why are they here?


Taking place after alien crafts land around the world, an expert linguist is recruited by the military to determine whether they come in peace or are a threat.

Como ver Arrival Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Arrival (2016) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Marlin Mchugh says :

    thanks a ton a lot for uploading this movie

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen during life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again for any service, I simply upgraded my account.

  • Krystle Keesling says :

    Many thanks that post this movie right now

  • May Mouzon says :

    I never expected that movie can be uploaded in such a site

Amy Adams Amy Adams
as Dr. Louise Banks
Jeremy Renner Jeremy Renner
as Ian Donnelly
Forest Whitaker Forest Whitaker
as Colonel G. T. Weber
Michael Stuhlbarg Michael Stuhlbarg
as Agent Halpern
Tzi Ma Tzi Ma
as General Shang
Mark O'Brien Mark O'Brien
as Captain Marks
Julia Scarlett Dan Julia Scarlett Dan
as Hannah (12 yrs. old)
Abigail Pniowsky Abigail Pniowsky
as Hannah (8 yrs. old)
Jadyn Malone Jadyn Malone
as Hannah (6 yrs. old)
Carmela Nozza Guizzo Carmela Nozza Guizzo
as Hannah (4 yrs. old)
Andrew Shaver Andrew Shaver
as Environmental Tech
Shawn Campbell Shawn Campbell
as News Reporter
Larry Day Larry Day
as Deputy Director of the CIA Dan Ryder
Pat Kiely Pat Kiely
as Environmental Tech
Frank Schorpion Frank Schorpion
as Dr. Kettler
Lucas Chartier-Dessert Lucas Chartier-Dessert
as Private Lasky
Lucy Van Oldenbarneveld Lucy Van Oldenbarneveld
as CNAC Anchor
Sonia Vigneault Sonia Vigneault
as Dr. J. Bydwell
Mark Camacho Mark Camacho
as Richard Riley
Sabrina Reeves Sabrina Reeves
as Press Secretary
Russell Yuen Russell Yuen
as Chinese Scientist
Julian Casey Julian Casey
as Australian Scientist
Tony Robinow Tony Robinow
as British Scientist
Anana Rydvald Anana Rydvald
as Danish Scientist
Ruth Chiang Ruth Chiang
as Chinese Scientist
Sergiy Marchenko Sergiy Marchenko
as Russian Officer
Brittany Teo Brittany Teo
as Student with Smartphone
Chistian Jadah Chistian Jadah
as Private Combs
Joe Cobden Joe Cobden
as Cryptographer #1
Lorne Brass Lorne Brass
as Cryptographer #2
Genevieve Sirois Genevieve Sirois
as Cryptographer #3
Abdul Ayoola Abdul Ayoola
as Sierra Leone Representative
Bineyam Girma Bineyam Girma
as Sudanese representative
Abdelghafour Elaaziz Abdelghafour Elaaziz
as African Representative
Daniel Esteban Daniel Esteban
as Venezuelan Representative
Hal Roberts Hal Roberts
as American TV News Anchor
Matthew Willson Matthew Willson
as Preacher
Victor Andres Trelles Turgeon Victor Andres Trelles Turgeon
as Science Team Member #1
Michael Nangreaves Michael Nangreaves
as Science Team Member #2
Robert D. Morais Robert D. Morais
as Master Sergeant Douglas
Mustafa Haidari Mustafa Haidari
as Foreign Correspondent
Albert Kwan Albert Kwan
as Chinese Man
Reda Guerinik Reda Guerinik
as Communications Operator #1
Adrien Benn Adrien Benn
as Communications Operator #2
Sasha Samar Sasha Samar
as Communications Operator #3
Kathleen Stavert Kathleen Stavert
as Communications Operator #4
Kattia Thony Kattia Thony
as Nurse
Leisa Reid Leisa Reid
as Nurse
Brent Skagford Brent Skagford
as Lieutenant
Gurdeep Ahluwalia Gurdeep Ahluwalia
as Soldier
Brian Dunstan Brian Dunstan
as TV Anchor
Dan Duran Dan Duran
as TV Anchor
Lori Graham Lori Graham
as TV Anchor
Orla Johannes Orla Johannes
as TV Anchor
Sangita Patel Sangita Patel
as TV Anchor
Tammie Sutherland Tammie Sutherland
as TV Anchor
Max Walker Max Walker
as TV Anchor
John Sanford Moore John Sanford Moore
as TV Anchor
Camille Ross Camille Ross
as TV Anchor
Ola Sturik Ola Sturik
as TV Anchor
Karen Belfo Karen Belfo
as Skype CIA Agent (uncredited)
Chloë Bellande Chloë Bellande
as MIT College girl (uncredited)
Philippe Hartmann Philippe Hartmann
as Halpern's Deputy Director (uncredited)
Laurean Adrian Parau Laurean Adrian Parau
as US Army Major (uncredited)
Nathaly Thibault Nathaly Thibault
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Leslie Baker Leslie Baker
as Middle Aged Woman (uncredited)
Christian Jadah Christian Jadah
as Private Combs
Alex M. Yeuh Alex M. Yeuh
as Japanese Minister
Dave Campbell Dave Campbell
as Soldier
Alexander Da Mota Alexander Da Mota
as Venezuelan Military
Akul Dang Akul Dang
as Pakistani Scientist
Frank Fiola Frank Fiola
as Soldier
Denis Villeneuve Denis Villeneuve
Directing
Director
Ted Chiang Ted Chiang
Writing
Short Story
Eric Heisserer Eric Heisserer
Writing
Screenplay
Glen Basner Glen Basner
Production
Executive Producer
Eric Heisserer Eric Heisserer
Production
Executive Producer
Michael Jackman Michael Jackman
Production
Co-Producer
Daniel S. Levine Daniel S. Levine
Production
Producer
Shawn Levy Shawn Levy
Production
Producer
David Linde David Linde
Production
Producer
Karen Lunder Karen Lunder
Production
Producer
Tory Metzger Tory Metzger
Production
Executive Producer
Milan Popelka Milan Popelka
Production
Executive Producer
Aaron Ryder Aaron Ryder
Production
Producer
Stan Wlodkowski Stan Wlodkowski
Production
Executive Producer
Joe Walker Joe Walker
Editing
Editor
Francine Maisler Francine Maisler
Production
Casting
Patrice Vermette Patrice Vermette
Art
Production Design
Isabelle Guay Isabelle Guay
Art
Supervising Art Director
Jean-Pierre Paquet Jean-Pierre Paquet
Art
Art Direction
Robert Parle Robert Parle
Art
Art Direction
Paul Hotte Paul Hotte
Art
Set Decoration
Marianne Bobet Marianne Bobet
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Marie-Christine Dormier Marie-Christine Dormier
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Réjean Goderre Réjean Goderre
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Joan Patricia Parris Joan Patricia Parris
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Colleen Quinton Colleen Quinton
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Sabrina Trudel Sabrina Trudel
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Alain Caporicci Alain Caporicci
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Michael Jackman Michael Jackman
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Hélène Ross Hélène Ross
Production
Production Manager
Stan Wlodkowski Stan Wlodkowski
Production
Unit Production Manager
Serge Archambault Serge Archambault
Crew
Scenic Artist
Stephen Craig Stephen Craig
Crew
Scenic Artist
Meinert Hansen Meinert Hansen
Art
Conceptual Design
Helene Lamarre Helene Lamarre
Art
Art Department Coordinator
André Nicholas Malouf André Nicholas Malouf
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Aaron Morrison Aaron Morrison
Art
Assistant Art Director
Pierre-Jules Audet Pierre-Jules Audet
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Niels Barletta Niels Barletta
Sound
Foley
Mathieu Beaudin Mathieu Beaudin
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Nicolas Becker Nicolas Becker
Sound
Foley
Nicolas Becker Nicolas Becker
Crew
Special Sound Effects
Sylvain Bellemare Sylvain Bellemare
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Luc Boudrias Luc Boudrias
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bernard Gariépy Strobl Bernard Gariépy Strobl
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ilyaa Ghafouri Ilyaa Ghafouri
Crew
Sound Design Assistant
Steven Ghouti Steven Ghouti
Sound
Foley
Olivier Guillaume Olivier Guillaume
Sound
Foley
Olivier Guillaume Olivier Guillaume
Crew
Special Sound Effects
Kyle D. Krajewski Kyle D. Krajewski
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Claude La Haye Claude La Haye
Sound
Sound Mixer
Gilles Marsalet Gilles Marsalet
Sound
Foley
Tyler Newhouse Tyler Newhouse
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Francis Péloquin Francis Péloquin
Sound
Boom Operator
Gregory Vincent Gregory Vincent
Sound
Foley
Marc Reichel Marc Reichel
Crew
Special Effects
Christopher Ahrens Christopher Ahrens
Crew
CG Supervisor
Félix Arsenault Félix Arsenault
Visual Effects
Modeling
Marc Aubry Marc Aubry
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Barry Andrew Barry
Crew
Compositors
Michael Beaulac Michael Beaulac
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Olivier Beaulieu Olivier Beaulieu
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Matt Belbin Matt Belbin
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Bergeron Sébastien Bergeron
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Louise Bertrand Louise Bertrand
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Miguel Berube Ouellet Miguel Berube Ouellet
Visual Effects
Modeling
Samuel Boisvert Samuel Boisvert
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Xavier Bourque Xavier Bourque
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Meggie Cabral Meggie Cabral
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Cady Steve Cady
Visual Effects
Animation
Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Matthieu Chatelier Matthieu Chatelier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Marie-Pier Couture-Alain Marie-Pier Couture-Alain
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Joanie Croteau Joanie Croteau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dominic Dauphin Dominic Dauphin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Robert De La Cruz Robert De La Cruz
Visual Effects
Modeling
Thierry Delattre Thierry Delattre
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Julien Dubusset Julien Dubusset
Visual Effects
Animation
Lafleche Dumais Lafleche Dumais
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jean-François Ferland Jean-François Ferland
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Jean-Pierre Flayeux
Crew
Compositors
Vincent Forand Vincent Forand
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Jean-Francois Gallant Jean-Francois Gallant
Visual Effects
Animation
Emmanuel Gatera Emmanuel Gatera
Visual Effects
Animation
Mathieu Girard Mathieu Girard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Jose Luis Gomez Jose Luis Gomez
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Olivier Gravel Olivier Gravel
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Veronique Guay Veronique Guay
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Nick Guth Nick Guth
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Gael Hollard Gael Hollard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Nadine Homier Nadine Homier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Noémie Jacques Noémie Jacques
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Bruno-Pierre Jobin Bruno-Pierre Jobin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Yann Jouannic Yann Jouannic
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lari Karam Lari Karam
Visual Effects
Animation
Peter Konig Peter Konig
Art
Conceptual Design
Heston Labbe Heston Labbe
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Caroline Labrie Caroline Labrie
Visual Effects
Animation
Alain Lachance Alain Lachance
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marie-Claude Lafontaine Marie-Claude Lafontaine
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandre Lafortune Alexandre Lafortune
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mathieu Lalonde Mathieu Lalonde
Visual Effects
Modeling
Maxime Lapointe Maxime Lapointe
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Xavier Larocque Xavier Larocque
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Patrick Lemay-Hardy Patrick Lemay-Hardy
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Maxime Lemieux Maxime Lemieux
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Samuel Lepage-Bedard Samuel Lepage-Bedard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Martine Losier Martine Losier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hugo Léveillé Hugo Léveillé
Crew
Compositors
Karina Mariano Karina Mariano
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Martin Richard Martin
Crew
Compositors
Belly Mingmuong Belly Mingmuong
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Ivan Moran Ivan Moran
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Louis Morin Louis Morin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bradford Young Bradford Young
Camera
Director of Photography
Jóhann Jóhannsson Jóhann Jóhannsson
Sound
Original Music Composer
Catherine Nadeau Catherine Nadeau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Benoît Brière Benoît Brière
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Renée April Renée April
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
André Valade André Valade
Art
Set Decoration
Eames Gagnon Eames Gagnon
Lighting
Gaffer
Frédéric Chamberland Frédéric Chamberland
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jan Thijs Jan Thijs
Camera
Still Photographer
Jean-François Dubé Jean-François Dubé
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Mary Lukasiewicz Mary Lukasiewicz
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Pierre Daudelin Pierre Daudelin
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Dan Cohen Dan Cohen
Production
Producer
Isabelle Faivre-Duboz Isabelle Faivre-Duboz
Directing
Script Supervisor
Mario Davignon Mario Davignon
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Viriya Say Viriya Say
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Dann Fink Dann Fink
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Bruce Winant Bruce Winant
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Peter Wilke Peter Wilke
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Pierre-Luc L'Espérance Pierre-Luc L'Espérance
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Shaun Nagorny Shaun Nagorny
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Maude Turcot Maude Turcot
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Christian Lalonde Christian Lalonde
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Daniel Sauvé Daniel Sauvé
Camera
Additional Camera
Marieke Séguin Marieke Séguin
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Keith Kerr Keith Kerr
Camera
Key Grip
Alain Bisson Doyal Alain Bisson Doyal
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Marc Désourdy Marc Désourdy
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Marie-Soleil Dénommé Marie-Soleil Dénommé
Art
Set Decoration
Jean Gagnon Jean Gagnon
Art
Set Designer
Simon Guilbault Simon Guilbault
Art
Set Designer
Jordana Sapiurka Jordana Sapiurka
Production
Casting Assistant
Michèle St-Arnaud Michèle St-Arnaud
Production
Location Manager
Kathy Ann Thomas Kathy Ann Thomas
Production
Production Coordinator
Valéry Dufort-Boucher Valéry Dufort-Boucher
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Claire Pochon Claire Pochon
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Stan Sakellaropoulos Stan Sakellaropoulos
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Steve Perski Steve Perski
Sound
Sound Recordist
Justin Scott Wilson Justin Scott Wilson
Sound
Sound Recordist
Lise Pharand Lise Pharand
Art
Property Master
Pierre Gill Pierre Gill
Camera
Additional Photography
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks
Directing
First Assistant Director
Luc Raymond Luc Raymond
Sound
Foley Editor
Clint Bennett Clint Bennett
Sound
Music Editor
Martin Henri Martin Henri
Production
Line Producer
Dan Levine Dan Levine
Production
Producer
Jóhann Jóhannsson Jóhann Jóhannsson
Sound
Musician
Jóhann Jóhannsson Jóhann Jóhannsson
Sound
Music Arranger
Jóhann Jóhannsson Jóhann Jóhannsson
Sound
Music Producer
Sandro Di Gioacchino Sandro Di Gioacchino
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Hairdresser
Marie-Christine Cormier Marie-Christine Cormier
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Hairdresser
Mario Huot Mario Huot
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Hairdresser
Marie-Lise Taupier Marie-Lise Taupier
Costume & Make-Up
Hairdresser
Réjean Goderre Réjean Goderre
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hairdresser
Réjean Goderre Réjean Goderre
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Fríða Aradóttir Fríða Aradóttir
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Catherine Laniel Catherine Laniel
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jennifer Dionne Jennifer Dionne
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Xiao Yun Hu Xiao Yun Hu
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Gillian Chandler Gillian Chandler
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Morag Ross Morag Ross
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Michelle Quinn Michelle Quinn
Production
Production Manager
Evelyne Renaud Evelyne Renaud
Directing
Additional Third Assistant Director
Martin Doepner Martin Doepner
Directing
Additional Third Assistant Director
Marie-José Bourassa Marie-José Bourassa
Directing
First Assistant Director
Brigitte Goulet Brigitte Goulet
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Dandy Thibaudeau Dandy Thibaudeau
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Karine P. Labelle Karine P. Labelle
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Marie-Julie Dallaire Marie-Julie Dallaire
Directing
Second Unit Director
Moumita Mondal Moumita Mondal
Directing
Second Unit Director
Carl Kouri Carl Kouri
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Kaven MacDonald Kaven MacDonald
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Martha Fernandez Martha Fernandez
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Martin Macrae Martin Macrae
Art
Concept Artist
Carl Lessard Carl Lessard
Art
Graphic Designer
Jocelyn Charbonneau Jocelyn Charbonneau
Art
Set Dresser
Louis Frederic Denomme Louis Frederic Denomme
Art
Set Dresser
Luc Houle Luc Houle
Art
Set Dresser
Luc-Eric Duhamel Luc-Eric Duhamel
Art
Set Dresser
Marc-Andre Jalbert Marc-Andre Jalbert
Art
Set Dresser
Marco Lavallée Marco Lavallée
Art
Set Dresser
Sébastien Gervais Sébastien Gervais
Art
Set Dresser
André Nicholas Malouf André Nicholas Malouf
Art
Set Dresser
Louis-Antoine Lassonde Louis-Antoine Lassonde
Sound
ADR Mixer
Maxwell Chamberlin Maxwell Chamberlin
Sound
ADR Mixer
James A. Moore James A. Moore
Sound
ADR Recordist
Simon Girard Simon Girard
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Gabrielle Labelle Joly Gabrielle Labelle Joly
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Olivier Calvert Olivier Calvert
Sound
Sound Designer
Dave Whitehead Dave Whitehead
Sound
Sound Designer
Michelle Child Michelle Child
Sound
Sound Designer
Alan Robert Murray Alan Robert Murray
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Capeille Daniel Capeille
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Anthony Weeden Anthony Weeden
Sound
Conductor
Anthony Weeden Anthony Weeden
Sound
Orchestrator
Paul Corley Paul Corley
Crew
Mixing Engineer
Owen Roberts Owen Roberts
Sound
Music Arranger
Will Slater Will Slater
Sound
Music Sound Design and Processing
Simon Ashdown Simon Ashdown
Sound
Music Sound Design and Processing
Adam Wiltzie Adam Wiltzie
Sound
Musician
Colin Stetson Colin Stetson
Sound
Musician
Hildur Guðnadóttir Hildur Guðnadóttir
Sound
Musician
Olafur Bjorn Olafsson Olafur Bjorn Olafsson
Sound
Musician
Daniel Kresco Daniel Kresco
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Jan Holzner Jan Holzner
Crew
Score Engineer
Will Slater Will Slater
Sound
Sound Designer
Chris Watson Chris Watson
Sound
Vocals
Elenor Wiman Elenor Wiman
Sound
Vocals
Ellen Marie Brink Christensen Ellen Marie Brink Christensen
Sound
Vocals
Else Torp Else Torp
Sound
Vocals
Jakob Bloch Jespersen Jakob Bloch Jespersen
Sound
Vocals
Jakob Soelberg Hammershøj Jakob Soelberg Hammershøj
Sound
Vocals
Kristin Mulders Kristin Mulders
Sound
Vocals
Paul Bentley Paul Bentley
Sound
Vocals
Signe Asmussen Signe Asmussen
Sound
Vocals
Réal Hamel Réal Hamel
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Jean-Francois Hall Jean-Francois Hall
Crew
Driver
Steve Szewczok Steve Szewczok
Crew
Driver
Harvey Drouelle Harvey Drouelle
Crew
Driver
Spiro Tsovras Spiro Tsovras
Crew
Driver
Denis Doiron Denis Doiron
Crew
Driver
Michel Saule Michel Saule
Crew
Driver
Bernard Guay Bernard Guay
Crew
Driver
Philippe Montel Philippe Montel
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Alexandre Juaneda Alexandre Juaneda
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Lyssa J. Caster Lyssa J. Caster
Crew
Transportation Captain
Victorine Tamafo Victorine Tamafo
Production
Travel Coordinator
Valérie Beaugrand-Champagne Valérie Beaugrand-Champagne
Crew
Thanks
Broderick Johnson Broderick Johnson
Crew
Thanks
Andrew A. Kosove Andrew A. Kosove
Crew
Thanks
David Kristian David Kristian
Crew
Thanks
Alan Pietruszewski Alan Pietruszewski
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Joseph Harrell Joseph Harrell
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Cathy Gurvis Cathy Gurvis
Production
Assistant Accountant
Gabriella Ludlow Gabriella Ludlow
Crew
Legal Services
Erik Yelemanov Erik Yelemanov
Crew
Scientific Consultant
Stephen Wolfram Stephen Wolfram
Crew
Scientific Consultant
Elizabeth Himelstein Elizabeth Himelstein
Crew
Dialect Coach
Wen Shen Wen Shen
Crew
Dialogue Coach
Gilles Montreuil Gilles Montreuil
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Lise Servant Lise Servant
Production
Payroll Accountant
Tom Di Blasio Tom Di Blasio
Production
Production Accountant
Nathalie Lagacé Nathalie Lagacé
Production
Production Accountant
Aurelie Poirier Aurelie Poirier
Production
Production Assistant
Caroline Thisdale Caroline Thisdale
Production
Production Assistant
Francois Ricard-Sheard Francois Ricard-Sheard
Production
Production Assistant
Hanna Oldenburg Hanna Oldenburg
Production
Production Assistant
Jean-Francois Hall Jean-Francois Hall
Production
Production Assistant
Marc-André Massé Marc-André Massé
Production
Production Assistant
Sophie Mailloux Sophie Mailloux
Production
Production Assistant
Ben Browning Ben Browning
Production
Production Executive
Troy Allen Troy Allen
Production
Production Executive
Alex Feldman Alex Feldman
Production
Production Secretary
Irina Cazazaeva Irina Cazazaeva
Production
Production Secretary
Phil Plait Phil Plait
Crew
Scientific Consultant
Chantal Nolet Chantal Nolet
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Mathieu Coderre Mathieu Coderre
Crew
Stand In
Christina Correll Christina Correll
Crew
Stand In
Cyrille Chatelain Cyrille Chatelain
Crew
Technical Advisor
Didier Communaux Didier Communaux
Production
Unit Manager
Puelo Deir Puelo Deir
Crew
Unit Publicist
Krista Bell Krista Bell
Crew
Stunt Double
Max Laferriere Max Laferriere
Crew
Stunt Double
Paul Viger Paul Viger
Crew
Stunts
Dominic Lapointe Dominic Lapointe
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Amandine Schelle Amandine Schelle
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Jean-Francois Tousignant Jean-Francois Tousignant
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Leon Rivers-Moore Leon Rivers-Moore
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Marc Hénaut Marc Hénaut
Lighting
Electrician
Michael Saintsbury Michael Saintsbury
Lighting
Electrician
Chloé Giroux-lachance Chloé Giroux-lachance
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Dany Racine Dany Racine
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Christian Caperaa Christian Caperaa
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Réal Saulnier Réal Saulnier
Crew
Generator Operator
Claude Gervais Claude Gervais
Camera
Grip
Jacynthe Labrosse Jacynthe Labrosse
Camera
Grip
Jean-François Dubé Jean-François Dubé
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
David Villeneuve David Villeneuve
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Henri Normand Henri Normand
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Soupharak Keoborakoth Soupharak Keoborakoth
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Marie-Helene Tremblay Marie-Helene Tremblay
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Victor Ghizaru Victor Ghizaru
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Julie Breton Julie Breton
Production
Extras Casting
Caroline Poirier Caroline Poirier
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Mirenda Ouellet Mirenda Ouellet
Editing
Assistant Editor
Zach Marshall Zach Marshall
Editing
Assistant Editor
Brigitte Renaud Brigitte Renaud
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Bruno Lemire Bruno Lemire
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Joe Gawler Joe Gawler
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Johanne Baril Johanne Baril
Costume & Make-Up
Dresser
Julie Chénard Julie Chénard
Costume & Make-Up
Dresser
Ginette Régis Ginette Régis
Costume & Make-Up
Key Dresser
Mariane Carter Mariane Carter
Costume & Make-Up
Key Dresser
Timothy Ferris Timothy Ferris
Crew
Post Production Assistant
John Sylva John Sylva
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Bernd Angerer Bernd Angerer
Visual Effects
Animation
Camilo Guaman Camilo Guaman
Visual Effects
Animation
David St-Amant David St-Amant
Visual Effects
Animation
Adrien Annesley Adrien Annesley
Visual Effects
Animation
Anthony Fong Anthony Fong
Visual Effects
Animation
Guillaume Boulay Guillaume Boulay
Visual Effects
Animation
Guillaume Pelletier Guillaume Pelletier
Visual Effects
Animation
Jean-François Barthélémy Jean-François Barthélémy
Visual Effects
Animation
Jonathan Grégoire Jonathan Grégoire
Visual Effects
Animation
Josef Sy Josef Sy
Visual Effects
Animation
Toby Winder Toby Winder
Visual Effects
Animation
Élodie Gilbert Lachapelle Élodie Gilbert Lachapelle
Visual Effects
Animation
Mathieu Goulet-Aubin Mathieu Goulet-Aubin
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Martin Macrae Martin Macrae
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Etienne Laroche Etienne Laroche
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Fanny Berthiaume Fanny Berthiaume
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Hernan Vietri Hernan Vietri
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Robert Rioux Robert Rioux
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Stéphanie Morin Stéphanie Morin
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Guillaume Mainville Guillaume Mainville
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jason Quintana Jason Quintana
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jean-Sebastien Guillemette Jean-Sebastien Guillemette
Crew
CG Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux Sylvain Theroux
Crew
CG Supervisor
Didier Bertrand Didier Bertrand
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Hugo Léveillé Hugo Léveillé
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Nguon Vissal Ong Nguon Vissal Ong
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Vincent Poitras Vincent Poitras
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Björn Gottwald Björn Gottwald
Crew
Compositor
David Monfette David Monfette
Crew
Compositor
Michel Frenette Michel Frenette
Crew
Compositor
Philippe Bienvenue Philippe Bienvenue
Crew
Compositor
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
Crew
CG Supervisor
Deak Ferrand Deak Ferrand
Art
Concept Artist
Louis-Martin Duval Louis-Martin Duval
Art
Creative Director
Alban Kasikci Alban Kasikci
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Amélie Rey Amélie Rey
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Andris Pakalns Andris Pakalns
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Anna Pacchioni Anna Pacchioni
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Anthony Luigi Santoro Anthony Luigi Santoro
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Christopher Tuleya Christopher Tuleya
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
David Décoste David Décoste
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Dominic Vincent Dominic Vincent
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Gabriel Roy Gabriel Roy
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Gaël Chopin Gaël Chopin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jean Frédéric Veilleux Jean Frédéric Veilleux
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jose Luis Gomez Godinez Jose Luis Gomez Godinez
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Katy Savoie Katy Savoie
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Louis-Alexandre Lord Louis-Alexandre Lord
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Luke Drummond Luke Drummond
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lyne Lepage Lyne Lepage
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Micha Sher Micha Sher
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Randy Santandrea Randy Santandrea
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Raphael Valle Raphael Valle
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sébastien Rioux Sébastien Rioux
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Simon Beaupré Simon Beaupré
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Simon-Pierre Puech Simon-Pierre Puech
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Véronique Tremblay Véronique Tremblay
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Xavier Doyon Xavier Doyon
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Yi Zhang Yi Zhang
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Mathieu Tremblay Mathieu Tremblay
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Philippe Thibault Philippe Thibault
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Pierpaolo Navarini Pierpaolo Navarini
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Antonio Covelo Peleteiro Antonio Covelo Peleteiro
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Dominik Kirouac Dominik Kirouac
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
James Dong James Dong
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Owens Bazile Owens Bazile
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Pier-Luc Verville Pier-Luc Verville
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Pierre Rousseau Pierre Rousseau
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Simon Devault Simon Devault
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Dawid Borkiewicz Dawid Borkiewicz
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Frederic Schmidt Frederic Schmidt
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Veronique Levesque Veronique Levesque
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Frédéric Gagnon Frédéric Gagnon
Visual Effects
Shading
Gabriel Morin Gabriel Morin
Visual Effects
Shading
Antoine Rouleau Antoine Rouleau
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Catherine Hébert Catherine Hébert
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Francois Croteau Francois Croteau
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Sith Khay Sith Khay
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Eric Mc Guire Eric Mc Guire
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Eliott Beaudon Eliott Beaudon
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Frederic Dupere Frederic Dupere
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Frederic St-Arnaud Frederic St-Arnaud
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Christopher Gonnord Christopher Gonnord
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jean-Olivier Esther Jean-Olivier Esther
Visual Effects
Modeling
Marc-Andre Poulin Marc-Andre Poulin
Visual Effects
Modeling
Mario Fraser Mario Fraser
Visual Effects
Modeling
Adam Wierzchowski Adam Wierzchowski
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Alan Fregtman Alan Fregtman
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Carine Touraille Carine Touraille
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
D.J. Rahming D.J. Rahming
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Jean-Christophe Morin Jean-Christophe Morin
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Niquet Jonathan Niquet
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Jordi Riera Jordi Riera
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Julien Dubuisson Julien Dubuisson
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Ken Mohammed Ken Mohammed
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Laura Kwan Laura Kwan
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Marie Fétiveau Marie Fétiveau
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Guillaume Laforge Guillaume Laforge
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Matthew Gray Matthew Gray
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Nicholas Verschelde Nicholas Verschelde
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Stephane Wirtel Stephane Wirtel
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Thomas Courtois Thomas Courtois
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Pierre Raymond Pierre Raymond
Production
Head of Production
Martin Chamney Martin Chamney
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Félix Clément Félix Clément
Production
Production Assistant
Jean-Sebastien Letourneau Jean-Sebastien Letourneau
Production
Production Assistant
Marie-Eve St-Amour Marie-Eve St-Amour
Production
Production Assistant
Mathieu Boudreau Mathieu Boudreau
Production
Production Assistant
Josee Chapdelaine Josee Chapdelaine
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Louis-Philippe Clavet Louis-Philippe Clavet
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Valentin Delbroucq Valentin Delbroucq
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Maxime Pearson Maxime Pearson
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Singarajan Praveen Singarajan Praveen
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Alain Morin Alain Morin
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Maxime Desforges Maxime Desforges
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Philippe Cournoyer Philippe Cournoyer
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Simon Chassé Simon Chassé
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
William Perreault William Perreault
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Andréanne Lamoureux Andréanne Lamoureux
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Béatrice Palin Béatrice Palin
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Dominique Richer Dominique Richer
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Gabrielle Perreault Gabrielle Perreault
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Geneviève Gareau Geneviève Gareau
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Jean-Michel Cristofaro Jean-Michel Cristofaro
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Kevin Harding Kevin Harding
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Marie Soleil Chabot Marie Soleil Chabot
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Marie-Ève Gélinas Marie-Ève Gélinas
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Mathieu Raynault Mathieu Raynault
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Josiane Fradette Josiane Fradette
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Arnaud Brisebois Arnaud Brisebois
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Vicky Daneau Vicky Daneau
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Philippe Theroux Philippe Theroux
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Antonin Messier Turcotte Antonin Messier Turcotte
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Kevin R. Browne Kevin R. Browne
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Martin Fourat Martin Fourat
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Deborah Zadzora Deborah Zadzora
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Frederic St-Jean Frederic St-Jean
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jean-Francois Lafleur Jean-Francois Lafleur
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marina Popova Marina Popova
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nathalie Cyr Nathalie Cyr
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thibaud Galbois Thibaud Galbois
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Céline Zapater Céline Zapater
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
François Poirier François Poirier
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Frédérique Schmidt Frédérique Schmidt
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Guillaume Poulin Guillaume Poulin
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Melanie La Rue Melanie La Rue
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sébastien Moreau Sébastien Moreau
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Alexandra Vaillancourt Alexandra Vaillancourt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Amelie Poitras Amelie Poitras
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Annie Cliche Annie Cliche
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Booty Daniel Booty
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Sandra Germain Sandra Germain
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ève Giordani Ève Giordani
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marc-André Roy Marc-André Roy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Melanie Murray Melanie Murray
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ahmidou Lyazidi Ahmidou Lyazidi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Dave Thomlison Dave Thomlison
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
David Raymond David Raymond
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Emmanuel Pelletier Emmanuel Pelletier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Eric G. Thivierge Eric G. Thivierge
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
François Lord François Lord
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Mathieu Leclaire Mathieu Leclaire
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Olivier Péloquin Olivier Péloquin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Patrick Piche Patrick Piche
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sylvain Berger Sylvain Berger
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Joseph Kasparian Joseph Kasparian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sylvain Lebeau Sylvain Lebeau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yves Bélanger Yves Bélanger
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jessica Francoeur-Ducharme Jessica Francoeur-Ducharme
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Bryan Hsu Bryan Hsu
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Marie-Claude Lafontaine Marie-Claude Lafontaine
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sam Hudecki Sam Hudecki
Art
Storyboard Artist