Ghost in the Shell Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:47:45

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Ghost in the Shell (2017)

Ghost in the Shell (2017)

There's nothing sadder than a puppet without a ghost.


In the near future, Major is the first of her kind: a human saved from a terrible crash, then cyber-enhanced to be a perfect soldier devoted to stopping the world's most dangerous criminals.

Como ver Ghost in the Shell Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Ghost in the Shell (2017) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Thank you so much a great deal of for sharing a great funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Marlin Mchugh says :

    thanks for your time sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Adena Ammann says :

    Hope this video lives up to your most of the hype

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen during life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again for the service, Freezing upgraded my account.

Scarlett Johansson Scarlett Johansson
as Major Mira Killian / Motoko Kusanagi
Takeshi Kitano Takeshi Kitano
as Chief Daisuke Aramaki
Michael Pitt Michael Pitt
as Kuze / Hideo
Pilou Asbæk Pilou Asbæk
as Batou
Chin Han Chin Han
as Togusa
Juliette Binoche Juliette Binoche
as Dr. Ouélet
Peter Ferdinando Peter Ferdinando
as Cutter
Rila Fukushima Rila Fukushima
as Red Robed Geisha
Daniel Henshall Daniel Henshall
as Skinny Man
Yutaka Izumihara Yutaka Izumihara
as Saito
Anamaria Marinca Anamaria Marinca
as Dr. Dahlin
Kaori Momoi Kaori Momoi
as Hairi
Lasarus Ratuere Lasarus Ratuere
as Carlos Ishikawa
Danusia Samal Danusia Samal
as Ladriya
Tawanda Manyimo Tawanda Manyimo
as Borma
Mana Hira Davis Mana Hira Davis
as Bearded Man
Erroll Anderson Erroll Anderson
as Hanka Security Agent
Kai Fung Rieck Kai Fung Rieck
as Diamond Face
Andrew Stehlin Andrew Stehlin
as No Pupils
Matthias Luafutu Matthias Luafutu
as Thick Built Yakuza
John Luafutu John Luafutu
as Barkeep
Kaori Yamamoto Kaori Yamamoto
as Young Motoko Kusanagi
Andrew Morris Andrew Morris
as Young Hideo
Adwoa Aboah Adwoa Aboah
as Lia
Christopher Obi Christopher Obi
as Ambassador Kiyoshi
Makoto Murata Makoto Murata
as Yakuza Gunman
Natarsha Orsman Natarsha Orsman
as Oeulet's Assistant
Joseph Naufahu Joseph Naufahu
as Police Commander Johns
Vinnie Bennett Vinnie Bennett
as Rookie Cop
Pete Teo Pete Teo
as Tony
Xavier Horan Xavier Horan
as Section Six Soldier
Allan Henry Allan Henry
as Section Six Soldier
Bowie Chan Wing Wai Bowie Chan Wing Wai
as Yakuza
Kirt Kishita Kirt Kishita
as Street Hustler
David Johnson Wood David Johnson Wood
as Section Six Leader
Kate Venables Kate Venables
as Geisha
Emma Coppersmith Emma Coppersmith
as Geisha
Tanya Drewery Tanya Drewery
as Geisha
Hannah Tasker-Poland Hannah Tasker-Poland
as Geisha
Jacqueline Lee Geurts Jacqueline Lee Geurts
as Geisha
Shinji Ikefuji Shinji Ikefuji
as Kinsana
Michael Wincott Michael Wincott
as Dr. Osmond
Yuta Kazama Yuta Kazama
as Data Host
Tricky Tricky
as Senior Monk
Philippe Joly Philippe Joly
as Section 6 soldier
William Wheeler William Wheeler
Writing
Screenplay
Cécile Bouquet Cécile Bouquet
Production
Researcher
Frédéric North Frédéric North
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Rupert Sanders Rupert Sanders
Directing
Director
Masamune Shirow Masamune Shirow
Writing
Comic Book
Jamie Moss Jamie Moss
Writing
Screenplay
Ari Arad Ari Arad
Production
Producer
Avi Arad Avi Arad
Production
Producer
Maguy R. Cohen Maguy R. Cohen
Production
Producer
Mitsuhisa Ishikawa Mitsuhisa Ishikawa
Production
Executive Producer
Steven Paul Steven Paul
Production
Producer
Jeffrey Silver Jeffrey Silver
Production
Executive Producer
Mark Sourian Mark Sourian
Production
Executive Producer
Lucy Bevan Lucy Bevan
Production
Casting
Miranda Rivers Miranda Rivers
Production
Casting
Jan Roelfs Jan Roelfs
Art
Production Design
Matt Austin Matt Austin
Art
Art Direction
Simon Bright Simon Bright
Art
Art Direction
Miro Harre Miro Harre
Art
Art Direction
Richard L. Johnson Richard L. Johnson
Art
Supervising Art Director
Andy McLaren Andy McLaren
Art
Art Direction
Erik Polczwartek Erik Polczwartek
Art
Art Direction
Greg Cockerill Greg Cockerill
Art
Set Decoration
Craig Poll Craig Poll
Art
Set Decoration
Kurt and Bart Kurt and Bart
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Nanw Rowlands Nanw Rowlands
Production
Casting Associate
Leslee Feldman Leslee Feldman
Production
Casting
Clint Mansell Clint Mansell
Sound
Music
Lorne Balfe Lorne Balfe
Sound
Music
Jess Hall Jess Hall
Camera
Director of Photography
Elizabeth Willaman Elizabeth Willaman
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Thomas Collier Thomas Collier
Crew
Armory Coordinator
Michael Diersing Michael Diersing
Art
Construction Coordinator
Tom Kelly Tom Kelly
Art
Construction Coordinator
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Scott Keery Scott Keery
Art
Property Master
Nick Komornicki Nick Komornicki
Art
Property Master
Patty Majorczak-Connolly Patty Majorczak-Connolly
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Libby Dempster Libby Dempster
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Jenny Rushton Jenny Rushton
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Samantha Morley Samantha Morley
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Sarah Goodhue Sarah Goodhue
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Amy Barclay Amy Barclay
Directing
Script Supervisor
Dylan Goss Dylan Goss
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Raymond Lam Raymond Lam
Camera
Camera Operator
Peter McCaffrey Peter McCaffrey
Camera
Camera Operator
Patrick Loungway Patrick Loungway
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
David Brown David Brown
Lighting
Gaffer
Jonathan Spencer Jonathan Spencer
Lighting
Gaffer
Danny Williams Danny Williams
Lighting
Gaffer
Matt Ardine Matt Ardine
Lighting
Gaffer
Bob Gilles Bob Gilles
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jasin Boland Jasin Boland
Camera
Still Photographer
David James David James
Camera
Still Photographer
Tony Keddy Tony Keddy
Camera
Key Grip
Troi Horton Troi Horton
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Adrian Hebron Adrian Hebron
Lighting
Lighting Coordinator
Bogdan Iofciulescu Bogdan Iofciulescu
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Maude Rivard Maude Rivard
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Benoit Vervier Benoit Vervier
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Kenn McDonald Kenn McDonald
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Roy Malhi Roy Malhi
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jérome Escobar Jérome Escobar
Crew
CG Supervisor
Damien Stumpf Damien Stumpf
Crew
CG Supervisor
Harrison Stark Harrison Stark
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Francis Leong Francis Leong
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Matt McClurg Matt McClurg
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Irene Armit Irene Armit
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karthik Nidamarthi Karthik Nidamarthi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyla Lebon Kyla Lebon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jordan Pettersen Jordan Pettersen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hero Chev Hero Chev
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Kowal Christopher Kowal
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Anton Agerbo Anton Agerbo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Menaster Kim Menaster
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Veronique Messier Lauzon Veronique Messier Lauzon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Philipp Wolf Philipp Wolf
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Tudhope Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ivan Moran Ivan Moran
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Billington Jason Billington
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Axel Bonami Axel Bonami
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeri Baker Jeri Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Vinnie Ashton Vinnie Ashton
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Cody Dysart Cody Dysart
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Stefan Knight Stefan Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Jane O'Kane Jane O'Kane
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Sarah Rubano Sarah Rubano
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Michele Perry Michele Perry
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Renee McCarthy Renee McCarthy
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Katie Greathouse Katie Greathouse
Sound
Music Editor
Bryan Lawson Bryan Lawson
Sound
Music Editor
Kevin McKeever Kevin McKeever
Sound
Music Editor
Sam Zeines Sam Zeines
Sound
Music Editor
Michelle Pazer Michelle Pazer
Sound
ADR Editor
Daniel Saxlid Daniel Saxlid
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
Peter Michael Sullivan Peter Michael Sullivan
Sound
Foley
Odin Benitez Odin Benitez
Sound
Sound Designer
Peter Staubli Peter Staubli
Sound
Sound Designer
Jon Title Jon Title
Sound
Sound Designer
Adam Kopald Adam Kopald
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
D. Chris Smith D. Chris Smith
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Rob Young Rob Young
Sound
Sound Recordist
Beau Borders Beau Borders
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson Andy Nelson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Paterson Mark Paterson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Per Hallberg Per Hallberg
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Billy Rich Billy Rich
Editing
Editor
Neil Smith Neil Smith
Editing
Editor
Traci Duran Traci Duran
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Ehren Kruger Ehren Kruger
Writing
Screenplay
Masamune Shirow Masamune Shirow
Writing
Book
Andrew Cottle Andrew Cottle
Crew
Armorer
Mark Sussman Mark Sussman
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Rebecca Qin Jiang Rebecca Qin Jiang
Directing
Script Supervisor
John C. Stuver John C. Stuver
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Steven A. Davis Steven A. Davis
Crew
Stunt Double
Brian Adler Brian Adler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Brad Ricker Brad Ricker
Art
Supervising Art Director
Holly Bario Holly Bario
Production
Co-Producer
Jane Nerlinger Evans Jane Nerlinger Evans
Production
Co-Producer
Maki Terashima-Furuta Maki Terashima-Furuta
Production
Co-Producer
Fiona Campbell Westgate Fiona Campbell Westgate
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Guillaume Rocheron Guillaume Rocheron
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Dykstra John Dykstra
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tetsu Fujimura Tetsu Fujimura
Production
Executive Producer
Yoshinobu Noma Yoshinobu Noma
Production
Executive Producer
Michael Costigan Michael Costigan
Production
Producer
Anne Bruning Anne Bruning
Production
Unit Production Manager
Jeffrey Silver Jeffrey Silver
Production
Unit Production Manager
Simon Warnock Simon Warnock
Directing
First Assistant Director