Kubo and the Two Strings Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:42:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Kubo and the Two Strings (2016)

Kubo and the Two Strings (2016)

The quest begins


Kubo mesmerizes the people in his village with his magical gift for spinning wild tales with origami. When he accidentally summons an evil spirit seeking vengeance, Kubo is forced to go on a quest to solve the mystery of his fallen samurai father and his mystical weaponry, as well as discover his own magical powers.

Como ver Kubo and the Two Strings Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Kubo and the Two Strings (2016) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Lyman Lipps says :

    regards sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Luciano Lybrand says :

    I never expected that movie will be uploaded through this site

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    Many thanks that post this movie for people

  • Alva Amburgey says :

    I never expected that movie would be uploaded during this site

  • Justina Jeanes says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

Art Parkinson Art Parkinson
as Kubo (voice)
Charlize Theron Charlize Theron
as Monkey (voice)
Rooney Mara Rooney Mara
as The Sisters (voice)
Matthew McConaughey Matthew McConaughey
as Beetle (voice)
Ralph Fiennes Ralph Fiennes
as Moon King (voice)
Brenda Vaccaro Brenda Vaccaro
as Kameyo (voice)
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa
as Hashi (voice)
George Takei George Takei
as Hosato (voice)
Minae Noji Minae Noji
as Minae (voice)
Saemi Nakamura Saemi Nakamura
as Villager (voice)
Alpha Takahashi Alpha Takahashi
as Aiko (voice)
Michael Sun Lee Michael Sun Lee
as Villager (voice)
Laura Miro Laura Miro
as Miho (voice)
Ken Takemoto Ken Takemoto
as Ken (voice)
Aaron Aoki Aaron Aoki
as Villager (voice)
Thomas Isao Morinaka Thomas Isao Morinaka
as Villager (voice)
Rachel Morihiro Rachel Morihiro
as Villager (voice)
Meyrick Murphy Meyrick Murphy
as Mari (voice)
Ranjani Brow Ranjani Brow
as (voice)
Mariel Sheets Mariel Sheets
as Villager (voice)
Luke Donaldson Luke Donaldson
as Villager (voice)
Cary Y. Mizobe Cary Y. Mizobe
as Villager (voice)
Zachary Alexander Rice Zachary Alexander Rice
as Villager (voice)
Travis Knight Travis Knight
Directing
Director
Thiago Calçado Thiago Calçado
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeff Croke Jeff Croke
Visual Effects
Animation
Helen Duckworth Helen Duckworth
Visual Effects
Modeling
Charles Greenfield Charles Greenfield
Visual Effects
Animation
Sean Gregory Sean Gregory
Visual Effects
Animation
Adam Lawthers Adam Lawthers
Visual Effects
Animation
Matias Liebrecht Matias Liebrecht
Visual Effects
Animation
Kevin Parry Kevin Parry
Visual Effects
Animation
Florian Perinelle Florian Perinelle
Visual Effects
Animation
Zachary Rahman Zachary Rahman
Visual Effects
Animation
Justin M. Rasch Justin M. Rasch
Visual Effects
Animation
Brad Schiff Brad Schiff
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Alexander Snow Alexander Snow
Visual Effects
Animation
Anthony Straus Anthony Straus
Visual Effects
Animation
Philippe Tardif Philippe Tardif
Visual Effects
Animation
Carolyn Vale Carolyn Vale
Visual Effects
Animation
David Vandervoort David Vandervoort
Visual Effects
Animation
Shannon Tindle Shannon Tindle
Writing
Story
Marc Haimes Marc Haimes
Writing
Story
Travis Knight Travis Knight
Production
Producer
Arianne Sutner Arianne Sutner
Production
Producer
Dario Marianelli Dario Marianelli
Sound
Original Music Composer
Frank Passingham Frank Passingham
Camera
Director of Photography
Christopher Murrie Christopher Murrie
Editing
Editor
Allison Jones Allison Jones
Production
Casting
Daniel R. Casey Daniel R. Casey
Art
Production Design
Nelson Lowry Nelson Lowry
Art
Production Design
Deborah Cook Deborah Cook
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Marc Haimes Marc Haimes
Writing
Screenplay
Chris Butler Chris Butler
Writing
Screenplay
Steve Emerson Steve Emerson
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Oliver Jones Oliver Jones
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Brian McLean Brian McLean
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Travis Knight Travis Knight
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Butler Chris Butler
Writing
Head of Story
Shannon Tindle Shannon Tindle
Art
Storyboard Artist
Shannon Tindle Shannon Tindle
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Jocelyn Pascall Jocelyn Pascall
Production
Associate Producer
Dario Marianelli Dario Marianelli
Sound
Orchestrator
Alice Bird Alice Bird
Art
Art Direction
David E. Hall David E. Hall
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Aaron Toney Aaron Toney
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Judy Cook Judy Cook
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Ben Harris Ben Harris
Production
Casting Associate
John Peter Kousakis John Peter Kousakis
Production
Casting Assistant
Ashley Lambert Ashley Lambert
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Megan Ganz Megan Ganz
Crew
Thanks
Olivia Harrison Olivia Harrison
Crew
Thanks
Jay Kogen Jay Kogen
Crew
Thanks
Dawn Yamada Dawn Yamada
Crew
Thanks
Danika Burtt Danika Burtt
Production
Accountant
Joe Gorski Joe Gorski
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Michelle Ross Michelle Ross
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Matthew Beightol Matthew Beightol
Crew
Compositor
Baptiste Rogron Baptiste Rogron
Visual Effects
Animation
Danail Kraev Danail Kraev
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Alderson Daniel Alderson
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Gill Daniel Gill
Visual Effects
Animation
Jan-Erik Maas Jan-Erik Maas
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Stalman Jason Stalman
Visual Effects
Animation
Joel Hasse Joel Hasse
Visual Effects
Animation
Rachelle Lambden Rachelle Lambden
Visual Effects
Animation
Suzy Parr Suzy Parr
Visual Effects
Animation
Claudia Amatulli Claudia Amatulli
Visual Effects
Animation Coordinator
Alastair Macleod Alastair Macleod
Visual Effects
Animation Technical Director
Casey Zander Anderson Casey Zander Anderson
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Drew Fortier Drew Fortier
Camera
Assistant Camera
Jake Carlson Jake Carlson
Camera
Assistant Camera
Jesse Levitt Jesse Levitt
Camera
Assistant Camera
Mandy Hutchings Mandy Hutchings
Editing
Assistant Editor
David J. Epstein David J. Epstein
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Richard Sevy Richard Sevy
Crew
CG Supervisor
Tilman Paulin Tilman Paulin
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Brice Shultz Brice Shultz
Crew
Compositor
Daniel Leatherdale Daniel Leatherdale
Crew
Compositor
James Pina James Pina
Crew
Compositor
Mike Terpstra Mike Terpstra
Crew
Compositor
Nicholas Childs Nicholas Childs
Crew
Compositor
Sara Ireland Sara Ireland
Crew
Compositor
Ean McNamara Ean McNamara
Art
Concept Artist
Lou Romano Lou Romano
Art
Concept Artist
August Hall August Hall
Art
Conceptual Design
Geoff Alexander Geoff Alexander
Sound
Conductor
Annika Schindler Annika Schindler
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Colette Nickola Colette Nickola
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Amelia 'Mia' Sires Amelia 'Mia' Sires
Camera
Data Wrangler
Jason Potter Jason Potter
Camera
Data Wrangler
Nik Siefke Nik Siefke
Camera
Data Wrangler
Curtis Darwin Zinn Curtis Darwin Zinn
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Daniel Short Daniel Short
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Valance Eisleben Valance Eisleben
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mike Sowa Mike Sowa
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Nancy Fuller Nancy Fuller
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Samuel Wilson Samuel Wilson
Directing
First Assistant Director
Anthony Pitone Anthony Pitone
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Catherine Harper Catherine Harper
Sound
Foley Artist
Gregg Barbanell Gregg Barbanell
Sound
Foley Artist
Travis Crotts Travis Crotts
Sound
Foley Editor
Darrin Mann Darrin Mann
Sound
Foley Mixer
James WilderHancock James WilderHancock
Lighting
Gaffer
Trahern Wells Trahern Wells
Lighting
Gaffer
Josh Holtsclaw Josh Holtsclaw
Art
Graphic Designer
Tim Garbutt Tim Garbutt
Art
Graphic Designer
John Aoshima John Aoshima
Writing
Head of Story
David J. Rowe David J. Rowe
Crew
Information Systems Manager
Billy Cabey Billy Cabey
Directing
Layout
Jenniphur Ryan Jenniphur Ryan
Crew
Legal Services
Joe Strasser Joe Strasser
Lighting
Lighting Director
Joe Beckley Joe Beckley
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Brian Tarlecki Brian Tarlecki
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Dominick Certo Dominick Certo
Sound
Music Editor
James Bellamy James Bellamy
Sound
Music Editor
Sara Matarazzo Sara Matarazzo
Sound
Music Supervisor
Clive Bell Clive Bell
Sound
Musician
Hibiki Ichikawa Hibiki Ichikawa
Sound
Musician
Kevin Kmetz Kevin Kmetz
Sound
Musician
Melissa Holding Melissa Holding
Sound
Musician
Carlos Sotolongo Carlos Sotolongo
Sound
ADR Mixer
Christina Mackin Christina Mackin
Production
Producer's Assistant
Emily Shinyi Hsu Emily Shinyi Hsu
Production
Producer's Assistant
Daniela Scovel Daniela Scovel
Production
Production Assistant
Desiree Ong Desiree Ong
Production
Production Assistant
Taro Goto Taro Goto
Production
Production Consultant
Tyler M. Saunders Tyler M. Saunders
Production
Production Coordinator
Andrew Hollandsworth Andrew Hollandsworth
Production
Production Runner
Evan Hailstone Evan Hailstone
Production
Production Runner
Kara Sinclair Kara Sinclair
Production
Production Runner
Marina Capizzi Marina Capizzi
Production
Production Runner
Matthew J.D. Thill Matthew J.D. Thill
Production
Production Runner
Joe Kortum Joe Kortum
Art
Prop Designer
Maggie Begley Maggie Begley
Production
Publicist
Tim Chau Tim Chau
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Chau Tim Chau
Sound
Sound Designer
Tim Chau Tim Chau
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
Crew
Scenic Artist
Nick Wollage Nick Wollage
Crew
Score Engineer
Kj Pilar Kj Pilar
Directing
Script Coordinator
Toby Froud Toby Froud
Art
Sculptor
Alicia Cortes Alicia Cortes
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Holly Werner Holly Werner
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Jodi Clark Jodi Clark
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Carl B. Hamilton Carl B. Hamilton
Art
Set Designer
Andy Berry Andy Berry
Art
Set Dresser
Owen Nelson Owen Nelson
Crew
Software Engineer
Clayton Weber Clayton Weber
Sound
Sound Editor
Thomas O'Neil Younkman Thomas O'Neil Younkman
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Eric Stolberg Eric Stolberg
Sound
Sound Recordist
Tim LeBlanc Tim LeBlanc
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Bailey Andy Bailey
Visual Effects
Animation
Anthony Elworthy Anthony Elworthy
Visual Effects
Animation
Brian Leif Hansen Brian Leif Hansen
Visual Effects
Animation
Dobrin Yanev Dobrin Yanev
Visual Effects
Animation
Gabe Sprenger Gabe Sprenger
Visual Effects
Animation
Ian Whitlock Ian Whitlock
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeffrey Riley Jeffrey Riley
Visual Effects
Animation
Ludovic Berardo Ludovic Berardo
Visual Effects
Animation
Mike Hollenbeck Mike Hollenbeck
Visual Effects
Animation
Phil Dale Phil Dale
Visual Effects
Animation
Shawn Palmer Shawn Palmer
Writing
Story Artist
Brian Ormiston Brian Ormiston
Art
Storyboard Artist
Emanuela Cozzi Emanuela Cozzi
Art
Storyboard Artist
Graham Annable Graham Annable
Art
Storyboard Artist
Julian Narino Julian Narino
Art
Storyboard Artist
Mark Garcia Mark Garcia
Art
Storyboard Artist
Ovi Nedelcu Ovi Nedelcu
Art
Storyboard Artist
John Henry Frankenhauser John Henry Frankenhauser
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Nickolas Zolotko Nickolas Zolotko
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Brett Alexander Nichols Brett Alexander Nichols
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Finley Mulligan Finley Mulligan
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Monica Fedrick Monica Fedrick
Crew
Title Graphics
Emily Greene Emily Greene
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Kim Slate Kim Slate
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Nick Mariana Nick Mariana
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Phil Brotherton Phil Brotherton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Takashi Kuboto Takashi Kuboto
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Karl Kohlman Karl Kohlman
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Holly Webster Holly Webster
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Andrew Gotham Andrew Gotham
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melanie Pappenheim Melanie Pappenheim
Sound
Vocals