The Shawshank Redemption Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:22:27

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


The Shawshank Redemption (1994)

The Shawshank Redemption (1994)

Fear can hold you prisoner. Hope can set you free.


Framed in the 1940s for the double murder of his wife and her lover, upstanding banker Andy Dufresne begins a new life at the Shawshank prison, where he puts his accounting skills to work for an amoral warden. During his long stretch in prison, Dufresne comes to be admired by the other inmates -- including an older prisoner named Red -- for his integrity and unquenchable sense of hope.

Como ver The Shawshank Redemption Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver The Shawshank Redemption (1994) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Irwin Imai says :

    I have already been interested in all of this over! *_* Thanks a lot so much~!

  • Oliver Omar says :

    thanks quite a lot for this purpose :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    Hope this video lives up with the most of the hype

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    I have been in need of all of this over! *_* Thank you so much~!

  • Azucena Arnott says :

    Are grateful for uploading this movie.I saw it fun watching it , this is tremendous, this format works for me instead of buffer

  • Hortencia Hemond says :

    thanks significantly to do this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

Tim Robbins Tim Robbins
as Andy Dufresne
Morgan Freeman Morgan Freeman
as Ellis Boyd "Red" Redding
Bob Gunton Bob Gunton
as Warden Samuel Norton
Clancy Brown Clancy Brown
as Captain Byron T. Hadley
Mark Rolston Mark Rolston
as Bogs Diamond
James Whitmore James Whitmore
as Brooks Hatlen
Gil Bellows Gil Bellows
as Tommy
William Sadler William Sadler
as Heywood
Jeffrey DeMunn Jeffrey DeMunn
as 1946 D.A.
Larry Brandenburg Larry Brandenburg
as Skeet
Neil Giuntoli Neil Giuntoli
as Jigger
Brian Libby Brian Libby
as Floyd
David Proval David Proval
as Snooze
Joseph Ragno Joseph Ragno
as Ernie
Jude Ciccolella Jude Ciccolella
as Guard Mert
Paul McCrane Paul McCrane
as Guard Trout
Renee Blaine Renee Blaine
as Andy Dufresne's Wife
Morgan Lund Morgan Lund
as Laundry Truck Driver
Scott Mann Scott Mann
as Glenn Quentin
John Horton John Horton
as 1946 Judge
Gordon Greene Gordon Greene
as 1947 Parole Hearings Man
Alfonso Freeman Alfonso Freeman
as Fresh Fish Con
V.J. Foster V.J. Foster
as Hungry Fish Con
Frank Medrano Frank Medrano
as Fat Ass
Mack Miles Mack Miles
as Tyrell
Gary Lee Davis Gary Lee Davis
as Rooster
Neil Summers Neil Summers
as Pete
Ned Bellamy Ned Bellamy
as Guard Youngblood
Brian Delate Brian Delate
as Guard Dekins
Don McManus Don McManus
as Guard Wiley
Dorothy Silver Dorothy Silver
as 1954 Landlady
Dion Anderson Dion Anderson
as Head Bull Haig
Robert Haley Robert Haley
as 1954 Food-Way Manager
Bill Bolender Bill Bolender
as Elmo Blatch
Claire Slemmer Claire Slemmer
as Bank Teller
John R. Woodward John R. Woodward
as Bullhorn Tower Guard
Rohn Thomas Rohn Thomas
as Bugle Editor
Brian Brophy Brian Brophy
as 1967 Parole Hearings Man
Ken Magee Ken Magee
as Ned Grimes
James Babson James Babson
as Con (uncredited)
Fred Culbertson Fred Culbertson
as Police Officer (uncredited)
Alonzo F. Jones Alonzo F. Jones
as Inmate (uncredited)
Sergio Kato Sergio Kato
as Inmate II (uncredited)
Philip Ettington Philip Ettington
as Frank (uncredited)
Frank Darabont Frank Darabont
Directing
Director
Niki Marvin Niki Marvin
Production
Producer
Thomas Newman Thomas Newman
Sound
Original Music Composer
Roger Deakins Roger Deakins
Camera
Director of Photography
Richard Francis-Bruce Richard Francis-Bruce
Editing
Editor
Julie Lichter Julie Lichter
Production
Casting
Terence Marsh Terence Marsh
Art
Production Design
Deborah Aquila Deborah Aquila
Production
Casting
Frank Darabont Frank Darabont
Writing
Writer
Stephen King Stephen King
Writing
Novel
Liz Glotzer Liz Glotzer
Production
Executive Producer
David V. Lester David V. Lester
Production
Executive Producer
Michael Seirton Michael Seirton
Art
Set Decoration
Paul J. Zydel Paul J. Zydel
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Richie Ford Richie Ford
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Monty Westmore Monty Westmore
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Robert C. Lusted Robert C. Lusted
Editing
Assistant Editor
Peter Landsdown Smith Peter Landsdown Smith
Art
Art Direction
Elizabeth McBride Elizabeth McBride
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Roy Bryson Roy Bryson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kokayi Ampah Kokayi Ampah
Production
Production Supervisor
Sue Bea Montgomery Sue Bea Montgomery
Production
Production Supervisor
John R. Woodward John R. Woodward
Directing
Assistant Director
Thomas Schellenberg Thomas Schellenberg
Directing
Assistant Director
Bob Williams Bob Williams
Crew
Special Effects
Melissa Taylor Melissa Taylor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jerry Gatlin Jerry Gatlin
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
Camera
Grip
Bill O'Leary Bill O'Leary
Lighting
Gaffer
Dick Hancock Dick Hancock
Crew
Stunts
Kevin Haney Kevin Haney
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Tommy Morgan Tommy Morgan
Sound
Additional Soundtrack
Rhonda Yeater Rhonda Yeater
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jack Evans Jack Evans
Art
Assistant Art Director
Sebastian Milito Sebastian Milito
Art
Construction Coordinator
Dixwell Stillman Dixwell Stillman
Art
Construction Foreman
Blair Gibeau Blair Gibeau
Art
Painter
Antoinette J. Gordon Antoinette J. Gordon
Art
Set Designer
Todd Hatfield Todd Hatfield
Art
Standby Painter
Robin Brown Robin Brown
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Don Cerrone Don Cerrone
Camera
Key Grip
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Camera
Aerial Camera
Gerrit Dangremond Gerrit Dangremond
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Michael P. Weinstein Michael P. Weinstein
Camera
Still Photographer
Carol Buckler Carol Buckler
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Jack Hering Jack Hering
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Brian Boggs Brian Boggs
Crew
Craft Service
Robert Conrad Robert Conrad
Crew
Driver
Dan Goldwasser Dan Goldwasser
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Hope A. Nielsen Hope A. Nielsen
Crew
Loader
Mario Simon Mario Simon
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Beth Hickman Beth Hickman
Production
Production Office Coordinator
Alan Jacques Alan Jacques
Crew
Projection
Earl F. Betts Earl F. Betts
Crew
Propmaker
Tom Shaw Jr. Tom Shaw Jr.
Art
Property Master
Daniel W. Barringer Daniel W. Barringer
Crew
Stunts
Fred Culbertson Fred Culbertson
Crew
Transportation Captain
David Marder David Marder
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
David V. Lester David V. Lester
Production
Unit Production Manager
Ernie Malik Ernie Malik
Crew
Unit Publicist
Van Scarboro Van Scarboro
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Sioux Richards Sioux Richards
Directing
Script Supervisor
Patricia A. Galvin Patricia A. Galvin
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jeremy Knaster Jeremy Knaster
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Kurt Dale Hartman Kurt Dale Hartman
Lighting
Electrician
Rex Buckingham Rex Buckingham
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Kokayi Ampah Kokayi Ampah
Production
Location Manager
Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner
Production
Production Accountant
Petra Bach Petra Bach
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Marvin E. Lewis Marvin E. Lewis
Sound
Boom Operator
Lori Martino Lori Martino
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Bill Bernstein Bill Bernstein
Sound
Music Editor
Thomas Pasatieri Thomas Pasatieri
Sound
Orchestrator
Willie D. Burton Willie D. Burton
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Dennis S. Sands Dennis S. Sands
Sound
Scoring Mixer
John Stacy John Stacy
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Pete von Sholly Pete von Sholly
Writing
Storyboard
Dennis Baker Dennis Baker
Crew
Thanks
Kzar Torres Kzar Torres
Crew
Thanks
Lee Tassef Lee Tassef
Crew
Thanks
Eve Lapolla Eve Lapolla
Crew
Thanks
Stephen King Stephen King
Crew
Thanks
Richard Hall Richard Hall
Crew
Thanks
Allen Greene Allen Greene
Crew
In Memory Of
Manny Centeno Manny Centeno
Crew
Thanks
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Tom Lent Tom Lent
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Saxon Eldridge Saxon Eldridge
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Crew
Pilot
Michael Vasquez Michael Vasquez
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Amie Tschappat Amie Tschappat
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Don Speakman Don Speakman
Crew
Craft Service
Joe Schultz Joe Schultz
Crew
Production Office Assistant
Margaret J. Orlando Margaret J. Orlando
Production
Production Supervisor
Mark Moelter Mark Moelter
Crew
Craft Service
David McQuade David McQuade
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ernie Malik Ernie Malik
Production
Publicist
Karin Mercurio Karin Mercurio
Crew
Executive in Charge of Finance
Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner
Crew
Executive in Charge of Finance
Alfonso Freeman Alfonso Freeman
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Sophia Xixis Sophia Xixis
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Jane Estocin Jane Estocin
Production
Finance
James Ellis Deakins James Ellis Deakins
Directing
Script Supervisor
Tom Cotter Tom Cotter
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Robert Barnett Robert Barnett
Directing
Assistant Director
Kelley Baker Kelley Baker
Crew
Executive in Charge of Finance
Therese Amadio Therese Amadio
Crew
Animal Wrangler
Chip Vincent Chip Vincent
Crew
Driver
David Turner David Turner
Crew
Driver
J.D. Thomas J.D. Thomas
Crew
Driver
Donald Snyder Donald Snyder
Crew
Driver
Scott Ruetenik Scott Ruetenik
Crew
Driver
Julian Bratolyubov Julian Bratolyubov
Sound
Music Editor
Jesse V. Johnson Jesse V. Johnson
Crew
Set Production Assistant
David Orr David Orr
Editing
Color Timer
Jack Keller Jack Keller
Sound
Sound Recordist
David Smith David Smith
Crew
Driver
Philip Ivey Philip Ivey
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Mickey Guinn Mickey Guinn
Crew
Stunts
A. Michael Lerner A. Michael Lerner
Crew
Stunts
Donnie McFinely Donnie McFinely
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Kris Kearney Kris Kearney
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Michael Greenwood Michael Greenwood
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Jesse V. Johnson Jesse V. Johnson
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Paul Wells Paul Wells
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Shelley Rae Hinton Shelley Rae Hinton
Sound
ADR Editor
Thomas J. O'Connell Thomas J. O'Connell
Sound
ADR Mixer
Rick Canelli Rick Canelli
Sound
ADR Recordist
Kevin Bartnof Kevin Bartnof
Sound
Foley Artist
Marilyn Graf Marilyn Graf
Sound
Foley Mixer
Ron Grafton Ron Grafton
Sound
Foley Recordist
Tom Morga Tom Morga
Crew
Stunt Double
David Moenkhaus David Moenkhaus
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Keith Bunting Keith Bunting
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Bruce Hamme Bruce Hamme
Camera
Dolly Grip
Andy Harris Andy Harris
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Barbara Harris Barbara Harris
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Julie Weiss Julie Weiss
Production
Casting Assistant
Cookie Beard Cookie Beard
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Taneia Lednicky Taneia Lednicky
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Keith Shaw Keith Shaw
Editing
Colorist
Chris Cozzi Chris Cozzi
Production
Location Assistant
Thomas Newman Thomas Newman
Sound
Conductor
Arlene Fishbach Arlene Fishbach
Sound
Music Consultant
Linda Weaver Linda Weaver
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
Production
Production Assistant
Bruce Bell Bruce Bell
Sound
Sound Editor