Salt Full Movie HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:40:19

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:





Salt (2010)

Salt (2010)

Who is Salt?


As a CIA officer, Evelyn Salt swore an oath to duty, honor and country. Her loyalty will be tested when a defector accuses her of being a Russian spy. Salt goes on the run, using all her skills and years of experience as a covert operative to elude capture. Salt's efforts to prove her innocence only serve to cast doubt on her motives, as the hunt to uncover the truth behind her identity continues and the question remains: "Who is Salt?"

How to watch Salt For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Salt (2010) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Grant Gin says :

    thanks significantly to do this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Dalton Danis says :

    I have already been seeking all of this over! *_* Thanks so much~!

  • Justina Jeanes says :

    god bless u, we can finally watch this movie

Angelina Jolie Angelina Jolie
as Evelyn Salt
Liev Schreiber Liev Schreiber
as Theodore Winter
Chiwetel Ejiofor Chiwetel Ejiofor
as Darryl Peabody
Daniel Olbrychski Daniel Olbrychski
as Oleg Vasilyevich Orlov
August Diehl August Diehl
as Mike Krause
Daniel Pearce Daniel Pearce
as Young Orlov
Hunt Block Hunt Block
as US President Howard Lewis
Andre Braugher Andre Braugher
as Secretary of Defense
Olek Krupa Olek Krupa
as Russian President Matveyev
Cassidy Hinkle Cassidy Hinkle
as Young Salt
Corey Stoll Corey Stoll
as Shnaider
Vladislav Koulikov Vladislav Koulikov
as Chenkov's Father
Olya Zueva Olya Zueva
as Chenkov's Mother
Kevin O'Donnell Kevin O'Donnell
as Francis
Gaius Charles Gaius Charles
as Todd Bottoms
Zach Shaffer Zach Shaffer
as CIA Security Officer
Albert Jones Albert Jones
as CIA Technician
Zoe Lister-Jones Zoe Lister-Jones
as CIA Security Hub Tech
Paul Juhn Paul Juhn
as North Korean Torturer
Tika Sumpter Tika Sumpter
as Front Deskwoman
David Bishins David Bishins
as Security Supervisor
Yara Shahidi Yara Shahidi
as Salt's Young Neighbor
Gary Wilmes Gary Wilmes
as Paul Tracey
Jordan Lage Jordan Lage
as National Security Advisor
Jeremy Davidson Jeremy Davidson
as President's Secret Service Agent
Michelle Ray Smith Michelle Ray Smith
as Lead Technician
Marion McCorry Marion McCorry
as CIA Director Medford
Vladimir Tevlovski Vladimir Tevlovski
as KA Executioner
Steve Cirbus Steve Cirbus
as FBI Agent
Roslyn Ruff Roslyn Ruff
as Neural Tech
Jeb Brown Jeb Brown
as Bunker Technician
Lara Apponyi Lara Apponyi
as BBC Newscaster
Vitali Baganov Vitali Baganov
as New Russian President
Peter Weireter Peter Weireter
as Security Officer
Ryan Shams Ryan Shams
as Interrogation Tech
Colleen Werthmann Colleen Werthmann
as Secret Service Tactical Officer
Liam Joynt Liam Joynt
as White House Gate Officer
Victoria Cartagena Victoria Cartagena
as Portico Checkpoint Agent
Armand Schultz Armand Schultz
as Martin Crenshaw
Ivo Velon Ivo Velon
as Basayev
Kamar de los Reyes Kamar de los Reyes
as Secret Service Agent
Victor Slezak Victor Slezak
as One-Star General
Dionne Audain Dionne Audain
as Coms Agent / Radio Op
Jalil Jay Lynch Jalil Jay Lynch
as DC Taxi Driver
Mike Colter Mike Colter
as CIA Tactical Leader
Beverly Kirk Beverly Kirk
as White House Reporter
Nick Poltoranin Nick Poltoranin
as Russian KA Agent
Vladimir Troitsky Vladimir Troitsky
as Russian KA Agent
Hristo Hristov Hristo Hristov
as Russian KA Agent
James Nuciforo James Nuciforo
as Military Aide
Scott Dillin Scott Dillin
as Presidential Bunker Tech
Alexander Martin Jones Alexander Martin Jones
as Presidential Bunker Tech
Angelo Lopez Angelo Lopez
as Presidential Bunker Tech
Stephen Beach Stephen Beach
as Police Captain
Elizabeth Kaledin Elizabeth Kaledin
as NY1 Reporter
David Agranov David Agranov
as Orlov Lieutenant (uncredited)
Frosty Lawson Frosty Lawson
as CIA Agent (uncredited)
Cecilia Foss Cecilia Foss
as The Ritual Matchmaker (uncredited)
James Schram James Schram
as U.S. Military - Corporal Davis (uncredited)
Phillip Noyce Phillip Noyce
Directing
Director
Kurt Wimmer Kurt Wimmer
Writing
Writer
Sunil Perkash Sunil Perkash
Production
Producer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Production
Producer
Avy Kaufman Avy Kaufman
Production
Casting
Sarah Edwards Sarah Edwards
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
John Caglione Jr. John Caglione Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Scott Chambliss Scott Chambliss
Art
Production Design
Teresa Carriker-Thayer Teresa Carriker-Thayer
Art
Art Direction
Leslie E. Rollins Leslie E. Rollins
Art
Set Decoration
James Newton Howard James Newton Howard
Sound
Original Music Composer
Robert Elswit Robert Elswit
Camera
Director of Photography
Stuart Baird Stuart Baird
Editing
Editor
John Gilroy John Gilroy
Editing
Editor
Angel De Angelis Angel De Angelis
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Robert Chiu Robert Chiu
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Adruitha Lee Adruitha Lee
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Colin Jamison Colin Jamison
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Pamela May Pamela May
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Lisa Hazell Lisa Hazell
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Paula Kelly Paula Kelly
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Tomasina Smith Tomasina Smith
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Cassandra Saulter Cassandra Saulter
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Oney Syers II Oney Syers II
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Toni G Toni G
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Christine Domaniecki Christine Domaniecki
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Becky Herron Becky Herron
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Erik Knight Erik Knight
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Peter Gelfman Peter Gelfman
Art
Property Master
Michael Davis Michael Davis
Art
Construction Coordinator
Chris Haarhoff Chris Haarhoff
Camera
Additional Photography
Lukasz Jogalla Lukasz Jogalla
Camera
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera
Camera Operator
Richard Yacuk Richard Yacuk
Camera
Camera Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto P. Scott Sakamoto
Camera
Camera Operator
Bruce MacCallum Bruce MacCallum
Camera
Camera Operator
Darin Moran Darin Moran
Camera
Camera Operator
Igor Meglic Igor Meglic
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jason Ellson Jason Ellson
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Steve Koster Steve Koster
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Ralph G. Crowley Ralph G. Crowley
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Chris Gamiello Chris Gamiello
Camera
Dolly Grip
Edward W. Lowry Edward W. Lowry
Camera
Dolly Grip
John Donohue Jr. John Donohue Jr.
Camera
Dolly Grip
Kevin Lowry Kevin Lowry
Camera
Dolly Grip
Shawn Barron Shawn Barron
Camera
Dolly Grip
Andy Day Andy Day
Lighting
Gaffer
Greg Addison Greg Addison
Lighting
Gaffer
Dennis Gamiello Dennis Gamiello
Camera
Key Grip
Brendan Quinlan Brendan Quinlan
Camera
Key Grip
Peter Chrimes Peter Chrimes
Camera
Key Grip
Mike Montgomery Mike Montgomery
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Rashad Clinton Rashad Clinton
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Tanner Bayer Tanner Bayer
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Charlie Grubbs Charlie Grubbs
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
John Woods John Woods
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Andrew D. Schwartz Andrew D. Schwartz
Camera
Still Photographer
Bruce Winant Bruce Winant
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Lois J. Drabkin Lois J. Drabkin
Production
Casting Associate
Leeba Zakharov Leeba Zakharov
Production
Casting Associate
Sam Arthurs Sam Arthurs
Crew
Armorer
Ryder Washburn Ryder Washburn
Crew
Armorer
Al Cerullo Al Cerullo
Crew
Pilot
Bill Richards Bill Richards
Crew
Pilot
John J. Schneider John J. Schneider
Crew
Pilot
J. Wilfrid White J. Wilfrid White
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Dianne Dreyer Dianne Dreyer
Directing
Script Supervisor
Melissa Kalbfus Melissa Kalbfus
Directing
Script Supervisor
Joyce Heftel Joyce Heftel
Directing
Script Supervisor
Deirdre Horgan Deirdre Horgan
Directing
Script Supervisor
Mickey Cottrell Mickey Cottrell
Production
Publicist
Tony Martinez Tony Martinez
Sound
ADR Editor
Angela Organ Angela Organ
Sound
ADR Editor
George Leong George Leong
Sound
Boom Operator
Dan Korintus Dan Korintus
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Branka Mrkic Branka Mrkic
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Jac Rubenstein Jac Rubenstein
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Igor Nikolic Igor Nikolic
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Marko A. Costanzo Marko A. Costanzo
Sound
Foley
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley
Frank Kern Frank Kern
Sound
Foley
Jamie Baker Jamie Baker
Sound
Foley Editor
Kam Chan Kam Chan
Sound
Foley Editor
Bill Sweeney Bill Sweeney
Sound
Sound Editor
Jacob Ribicoff Jacob Ribicoff
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli Peter Staubli
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title Jon Title
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Allan Zaleski Allan Zaleski
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jeffrey J. Haboush Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan Scott Millan
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell Greg P. Russell
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Deborah Wallach Deborah Wallach
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Paul Hsu Paul Hsu
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Warren Shaw Warren Shaw
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Philip Stockton Philip Stockton
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Meg Thornton Meg Thornton
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Troy David Troy David
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
David Paulin David Paulin
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Lauren Miller Lauren Miller
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Staci Greenbaum Staci Greenbaum
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Deb Dalton Deb Dalton
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Constance Harris Constance Harris
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Derek Sullivan Derek Sullivan
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Carmela Simonetti Carmela Simonetti
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Minerva Diann Savoy Minerva Diann Savoy
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Kate Edwards Kate Edwards
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Pam Aaron Pam Aaron
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Denis Alymov Denis Alymov
Visual Effects
Animation
Valdimar Baldvinsson Valdimar Baldvinsson
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Caufield Chris Caufield
Visual Effects
Animation
Ben Fox Ben Fox
Visual Effects
Animation
John Vielee John Vielee
Visual Effects
Animation
Earl Paraszczynec Earl Paraszczynec
Crew
CG Supervisor
Theo Jones Theo Jones
Crew
CG Supervisor
Yuval Levy Yuval Levy
Crew
CG Supervisor
Semionov Mikhail Semionov Mikhail
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jessenia Nauta Jessenia Nauta
Visual Effects
Modeling
Louise Baker Louise Baker
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Tomas Kral Tomas Kral
Visual Effects
3D Artist
David Feinsilber David Feinsilber
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelly Rae Kenan Green Kelly Rae Kenan Green
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Riley McDougall Riley McDougall
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Raven Sia Raven Sia
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Atwater Andrea Atwater
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jaroslav Matys Jaroslav Matys
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monika Pavlickova Monika Pavlickova
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lenka Likarova Lenka Likarova
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Scott Cook John Scott Cook
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Renannah Weinstein Renannah Weinstein
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Adam Estey Adam Estey
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Carrie Cassada Carrie Cassada
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Camille Cellucci Camille Cellucci
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Mitchell Ferm Mitchell Ferm
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Janet Yale Janet Yale
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Arnþruður Dögg Sigurðardóttir Arnþruður Dögg Sigurðardóttir
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Rebecca Barbour Rebecca Barbour
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Eisenreich Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Renuka Ballal Renuka Ballal
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Vít Komrzý Vít Komrzý
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Grasmere Robert Grasmere
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Levitan Dan Levitan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Muller Viktor Muller
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Breakspear Mark Breakspear
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ivan Moran Ivan Moran
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dadi Einarsson Dadi Einarsson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Bair John Bair
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Rider Jim Rider
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Jackson Kevin Jackson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Scott Cook John Scott Cook
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Michelle Harrison Michelle Harrison
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Aaron Marshall Aaron Marshall
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Ron South Ron South
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Burt Dalton Burt Dalton
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
John Stifanich John Stifanich
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Tim Rigby Tim Rigby
Crew
Stunts
William Sarokin William Sarokin
Sound
Sound Mixer
Nicole Signore Nicole Signore
Crew
Stunt Driver