Inception Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:28:02

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


Inception (2010)

Inception (2010)

Your mind is the scene of the crime.


Cobb, a skilled thief who commits corporate espionage by infiltrating the subconscious of his targets is offered a chance to regain his old life as payment for a task considered to be impossible: "inception", the implantation of another person's idea into a target's subconscious.

Como ver Inception Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver Inception (2010) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    thanks a ton sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    For a nice and in search of all of this over! *_* Thanks a ton so much~!

  • Bok Bracamonte says :

    god bless u, i can also finally watch this movie

  • Caryn Cobian says :

    Thanks for the upload! (Finally found moments to download this one)

  • Casie Christopherso says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a great deal for uploading this!

Leonardo DiCaprio Leonardo DiCaprio
as Dom Cobb
Joseph Gordon-Levitt Joseph Gordon-Levitt
as Arthur
Ellen Page Ellen Page
as Ariadne
Tom Hardy Tom Hardy
as Zak Eames
Ken Watanabe Ken Watanabe
as Mr. Saito
Cillian Murphy Cillian Murphy
as Robert Fischer
Marion Cotillard Marion Cotillard
as Mal Cobb
Michael Caine Michael Caine
as Stephen Miles
Dileep Rao Dileep Rao
as Yusuf
Tom Berenger Tom Berenger
as Peter Browning
Pete Postlethwaite Pete Postlethwaite
as Maurice Fischer
Lukas Haas Lukas Haas
as Nash
Talulah Riley Talulah Riley
as Blonde
Tohoru Masamune Tohoru Masamune
as Japanese Security Guard
Taylor Geare Taylor Geare
as Phillipa (5 years)
Claire Geare Claire Geare
as Phillipa (3 years)
Johnathan Geare Johnathan Geare
as James (3 years)
Yuji Okumoto Yuji Okumoto
as Saito's Attendant
Earl Cameron Earl Cameron
as Elderly Bald Man
Ryan Hayward Ryan Hayward
as Lawyer
Miranda Nolan Miranda Nolan
as Flight Attendant
Russ Fega Russ Fega
as Cab Driver
Tim Kelleher Tim Kelleher
as Thin Man
Coralie Dedykere Coralie Dedykere
as Bridge Sub Con
Silvie Laguna Silvie Laguna
as Bridge Sub Con
Virgile Bramly Virgile Bramly
as Bridge Sub Con
Nicolas Clerc Nicolas Clerc
as Bridge Sub Con
Jean-Michel Dagory Jean-Michel Dagory
as Bridge Sub Con
Marc Raducci Marc Raducci
as Lobby Sub Con
Tai-Li Lee Tai-Li Lee
as Tadashi
Magnus Nolan Magnus Nolan
as James (20 months)
Helena Cullinan Helena Cullinan
as Penrose Sub Con
Mark Fleischmann Mark Fleischmann
as Penrose Sub Con
Shelley Lang Shelley Lang
as Penrose Sub Con
Adam Cole Adam Cole
as Bar Sub Con
Jack Murray Jack Murray
as Bar Sub Con
Kraig Thornber Kraig Thornber
as Bar Sub Con
Angela Nathenson Angela Nathenson
as Bar Sub Con
Natasha Beaumont Natasha Beaumont
as Bar Sub Con
Carl Gilliard Carl Gilliard
as Lobby Sub Con
Jill Maddrell Jill Maddrell
as Lobby Sub Con
Alex Lombard Alex Lombard
as Lobby Sub Con
Nicole Pulliam Nicole Pulliam
as Lobby Sub Con
Peter Basham Peter Basham
as Fischer's Jet Captain
Michael Gaston Michael Gaston
as Immigration Officer
Felix Scott Felix Scott
as Businessman
Andrew Pleavin Andrew Pleavin
as Businessman
Lisa Reynolds Lisa Reynolds
as Private Nurse
Jason Tendell Jason Tendell
as Fischer's Driver
Jack Gilroy Jack Gilroy
as Old Cobb
Shannon Welles Shannon Welles
as Old Mal
Christopher Nolan Christopher Nolan
Production
Producer
Emma Thomas Emma Thomas
Production
Producer
Wally Pfister Wally Pfister
Camera
Director of Photography
Lee Smith Lee Smith
Editing
Editor
Christopher Nolan Christopher Nolan
Directing
Director
Chris Brigham Chris Brigham
Production
Executive Producer
Thomas Tull Thomas Tull
Production
Executive Producer
John Papsidera John Papsidera
Production
Casting
Guy Hendrix Dyas Guy Hendrix Dyas
Art
Production Design
Luke Freeborn Luke Freeborn
Art
Art Direction
Dean Wolcott Dean Wolcott
Art
Art Direction
Larry Dias Larry Dias
Art
Set Decoration
Douglas A. Mowat Douglas A. Mowat
Art
Set Decoration
Hans Zimmer Hans Zimmer
Sound
Original Music Composer
Kevin Kaska Kevin Kaska
Sound
Orchestrator
Richard King Richard King
Sound
Sound Designer
Lora Hirschberg Lora Hirschberg
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo Gary Rizzo
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ed Novick Ed Novick
Sound
Sound Mixer
Chris Corbould Chris Corbould
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Andrew Lockley Andrew Lockley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pete Bebb Pete Bebb
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul J. Franklin Paul J. Franklin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Wesley Ross Scott Wesley Ross
Editing
Assistant Editor
Christopher Nolan Christopher Nolan
Writing
Writer
Brad Ricker Brad Ricker
Art
Supervising Art Director
Jeffrey Kurland Jeffrey Kurland
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Diego Stocco Diego Stocco
Crew
Thanks
Richard Wulf Richard Wulf
Crew
Stand In
Nick Infield Nick Infield
Camera
Additional Camera
Michael Duarte Michael Duarte
Camera
Additional Grip
Teressa Hill Teressa Hill
Costume & Make-Up
Additional Hairstylist
James Babiarz James Babiarz
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Kit Conners Kit Conners
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Christopher Hall Christopher Hall
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Lindsay Heller Lindsay Heller
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Michael David Lynch Michael David Lynch
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Roger Mohn Roger Mohn
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Mishi Reyes Mishi Reyes
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Matthew Switzer Matthew Switzer
Production
Additional Production Assistant
Jessica Ward Jessica Ward
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Michael Babcock Michael Babcock
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R.J. Kizer R.J. Kizer
Sound
ADR Editor
Hélène Cardona Hélène Cardona
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Peres Owino Peres Owino
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Thomas J. O'Connell Thomas J. O'Connell
Sound
ADR Mixer
Dane Bjerno Dane Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Frédéric North Frédéric North
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Simon O'Connell Simon O'Connell
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking Craig Hosking
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking Craig Hosking
Crew
Pilot
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Dave Evans Dave Evans
Crew
Armorer
Otniel Gonzalez Otniel Gonzalez
Crew
Armorer
Joss Skottowe Joss Skottowe
Crew
Armorer
Craig Myers Craig Myers
Crew
Armorer
Clinton Wade Childress Clinton Wade Childress
Art
Art Department Assistant
Jennifer Lewicki Jennifer Lewicki
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Charlotte Raybourn Charlotte Raybourn
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Bill Ives Bill Ives
Art
Art Direction
Paul Laugier Paul Laugier
Art
Art Direction
Andy Thomson Andy Thomson
Art
Art Direction
Jason Knox-Johnston Jason Knox-Johnston
Art
Art Direction
Hellen Marin Hellen Marin
Production
Assistant Accountant
Fiona May McLaren Fiona May McLaren
Production
Assistant Accountant
Kelly Johnson-Beaven Kelly Johnson-Beaven
Production
Assistant Accountant
Kyla McFeat Kyla McFeat
Production
Assistant Accountant
Lena Schmigalla Lena Schmigalla
Production
Assistant Accountant
Abdellah Baadil Abdellah Baadil
Art
Assistant Art Director
Chris Kitisakkul Chris Kitisakkul
Art
Assistant Art Director
Rachid Quiat Rachid Quiat
Art
Assistant Art Director
Matt Sims Matt Sims
Art
Assistant Art Director
Alan Hall Alan Hall
Camera
Assistant Camera
Daniel C. McFadden Daniel C. McFadden
Camera
Assistant Camera
Yasushi Miyata Yasushi Miyata
Camera
Assistant Camera
Ian Zweig Ian Zweig
Crew
Assistant Chef
Mike Gould Mike Gould
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Larry Sushinski Larry Sushinski
Lighting
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Terry Anderson Terry Anderson
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
John Norster John Norster
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Tetsuo Funabashi Tetsuo Funabashi
Directing
Assistant Director
Mohammed Hamza Regragui Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Directing
Assistant Director
Kevin Frilet Kevin Frilet
Directing
Assistant Director
Katie Hedrich Katie Hedrich
Editing
Assistant Editor
Donald Likovich Donald Likovich
Editing
Assistant Editor
Ben Renton Ben Renton
Editing
Assistant Editor
Christy Richmond Christy Richmond
Editing
Assistant Editor
Alexis Seymour Alexis Seymour
Editing
Assistant Editor
Paula Suhy Paula Suhy
Editing
Assistant Editor
Bouchra Bentayeb Bouchra Bentayeb
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Cheryl Brauer Cheryl Brauer
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Bryan Davis Bryan Davis
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Frédéric Millet Frédéric Millet
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Hallam Rice-Edwards Hallam Rice-Edwards
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Glenn Forbes Glenn Forbes
Art
Assistant Property Master
Erick Garibay Erick Garibay
Art
Assistant Property Master
Darryl Paterson Darryl Paterson
Art
Assistant Property Master
Amin Rharda Amin Rharda
Art
Assistant Property Master
Mardie Anderson Mardie Anderson
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Tommaso Colognese Tommaso Colognese
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Benoit Hemard Benoit Hemard
Production
Assistant Unit Manager
Kevin Proctor Kevin Proctor
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Aya Tanimura Aya Tanimura
Production
Producer's Assistant
Jason Irizarry Jason Irizarry
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Stacy Kelly Stacy Kelly
Production
Producer's Assistant
Satch Watanabe Satch Watanabe
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Carrie Gooch Carrie Gooch
Crew
Actor's Assistant
Derek Thornton Derek Thornton
Production
Producer's Assistant
Thomas Hayslip Thomas Hayslip
Production
Associate Producer
Manuel Gaspar Manuel Gaspar
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Andy Hopkins Andy Hopkins
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Walter Byrnes Walter Byrnes
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Brian Robinson Brian Robinson
Sound
Boom Operator
Christopher Atkinson Christopher Atkinson
Sound
Boom Operator
Michelle Ortt Michelle Ortt
Camera
Camera Loader
Greg Baldi Greg Baldi
Camera
Camera Operator
Roger McDonald Roger McDonald
Camera
Camera Operator
Kevin McGill Kevin McGill
Camera
Camera Operator
Graham Hall Graham Hall
Camera
"B" Camera Operator
Brooks Robinson Brooks Robinson
Camera
"B" Camera Operator
Brannon D. Brown Brannon D. Brown
Camera
Camera Technician
Jonathan England Jonathan England
Camera
Camera Trainee
Tony Marks Tony Marks
Crew
Carpenter
Alan Neighbour Alan Neighbour
Crew
Carpenter
Josh O'Neill Josh O'Neill
Crew
Carpenter
John Whitby John Whitby
Crew
Carpenter
Robert Lamkin Robert Lamkin
Crew
Catering
Michael Prokop Michael Prokop
Crew
Chef
Cory Geryak Cory Geryak
Lighting
Chief Lighting Technician
David Orr David Orr
Editing
Color Timer
Jeff Smithwick Jeff Smithwick
Editing
Color Timer
Lorne Balfe Lorne Balfe
Crew
Additional Music
Paul Christopher Paul Christopher
Art
Concept Artist
Robert McKinnon Robert McKinnon
Art
Concept Artist
Nathaniel West Nathaniel West
Art
Concept Artist
Matt Dunkley Matt Dunkley
Sound
Conductor
Dawn-Anne Coulson Dawn-Anne Coulson
Art
Construction Buyer
Jonas Kirk Jonas Kirk
Art
Construction Coordinator
Malcolm Roberts Malcolm Roberts
Art
Construction Coordinator
Henry Stuart John Henry Stuart John
Art
Construction Foreman
Robert Voysey Robert Voysey
Art
Construction Manager
Jordan Goldberg Jordan Goldberg
Production
Co-Producer
Othmane Ajana Othmane Ajana
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Warren Haigh Warren Haigh
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Caroline Hickman Caroline Hickman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Sarah Monfort Sarah Monfort
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Sarah Robinson Sarah Robinson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Phillip Boutte Jr. Phillip Boutte Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Jamie Rama Jamie Rama
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Jeffrey Fayle Jeffrey Fayle
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Set Supervisor
Ken Crouch Ken Crouch
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Bob Morgan Bob Morgan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Frances Sweeney Frances Sweeney
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Kurt J. Blackwell Kurt J. Blackwell
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Pablo Borges Pablo Borges
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
François-Louis Delfolie François-Louis Delfolie
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Christine Hawes Christine Hawes
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Jessie Mann Jessie Mann
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Shelli Nishino Shelli Nishino
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Jennifer Nunez Jennifer Nunez
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Nina Padovano Nina Padovano
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Cheri Reed Cheri Reed
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Maureen O'Heron Maureen O'Heron
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Cookie Lopez Cookie Lopez
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Francie Brown Francie Brown
Crew
Dialect Coach
Hugo Weng Hugo Weng
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Matt Wynne Matt Wynne
Art
Draughtsman
Ryan Allen Ryan Allen
Crew
Driver
Cammie Caira Cammie Caira
Crew
Driver
Kevin Caira Kevin Caira
Crew
Driver
Alice Cordie Alice Cordie
Crew
Driver
Robert E. Dingle Robert E. Dingle
Crew
Driver
Charles Miambanzila Charles Miambanzila
Crew
Driver
Chris Morse Chris Morse
Crew
Driver
Andrew Thurlbourne Andrew Thurlbourne
Crew
Driver
Chad Wadsworth Chad Wadsworth
Crew
Driver
Terry Woodcock Terry Woodcock
Crew
Driver
Danny Bress Danny Bress
Crew
Driver
Denis Gilmore Denis Gilmore
Crew
Driver
Chuck Martinez Chuck Martinez
Crew
Driver
Alexandre Thiery Alexandre Thiery
Crew
Driver
Bruce Toy Bruce Toy
Crew
Driver
Olivier Suffert Olivier Suffert
Crew
Driver
Jamie Barham Jamie Barham
Crew
Driver
Kaiser Clark Kaiser Clark
Crew
Driver
Alexander Aben Alexander Aben
Crew
Driver
Victor Abadia Victor Abadia
Lighting
Electrician
Adil Arbouch Adil Arbouch
Lighting
Electrician
Matthew Butler Matthew Butler
Lighting
Electrician
Steve Charnow Steve Charnow
Lighting
Electrician
Wailoon Chung Wailoon Chung
Lighting
Electrician
Paul Jarvis Paul Jarvis
Lighting
Electrician
Damien Jousselin Damien Jousselin
Lighting
Electrician
Thami Lahrach Thami Lahrach
Lighting
Electrician
Adam Lee Adam Lee
Lighting
Electrician
William Lehnhart William Lehnhart
Lighting
Electrician
Brian Scotti Brian Scotti
Lighting
Electrician
Kenny Solomon Kenny Solomon
Lighting
Electrician
Abderrahim Bissar Abderrahim Bissar
Lighting
Electrician
Antonin Drigeard Antonin Drigeard
Lighting
Electrician
Becky Maxwell Becky Maxwell
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Carlo Pratto Carlo Pratto
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Anthea Strangis Anthea Strangis
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Barbara Unrau Barbara Unrau
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Samantha Nottingham Samantha Nottingham
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Hugues Espinasse Hugues Espinasse
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Bob Hall Bob Hall
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Clive Mackey Clive Mackey
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nilo Otero Nilo Otero
Directing
First Assistant Director
Ahmed Hatimi Ahmed Hatimi
Directing
First Assistant Director
Eric A. Lewy Eric A. Lewy
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Laura Rindner Laura Rindner
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Andrew Bock Andrew Bock
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney Linda Yeaney
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Zakaria Badreddine Zakaria Badreddine
Camera
Focus Puller
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore
Sound
Foley Artist
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley Artist
Bruce Tanis Bruce Tanis
Sound
Foley Editor
Christopher Flick Christopher Flick
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Brahim Amarak Brahim Amarak
Lighting
Gaffer
Martin Keough Martin Keough
Lighting
Gaffer
Jean-François Drigeard Jean-François Drigeard
Lighting
Gaffer
Andy Long Andy Long
Lighting
Gaffer
William Eliscu William Eliscu
Art
Graphic Designer
Zachary Fannin Zachary Fannin
Art
Graphic Designer
Adam Camacho Adam Camacho
Camera
Grip
Pierre-Loup Corvez Pierre-Loup Corvez
Camera
Grip
John Curran John Curran
Camera
Grip
David Draper David Draper
Camera
Grip
Charles Ehrlinger Charles Ehrlinger
Camera
Grip
Hassan Hajhouj Hassan Hajhouj
Camera
Grip
Matt Perry Matt Perry
Camera
Grip
Shaun Sangkarat Shaun Sangkarat
Camera
Grip
Tony Sommo Tony Sommo
Camera
Grip
Trevor Steeves Trevor Steeves
Camera
Grip
Benjamin Vial Benjamin Vial
Camera
Grip
Paul Wilkowsky Paul Wilkowsky
Camera
Grip
Mark Wojciechowski Mark Wojciechowski
Camera
Grip
Arthur Ehret Arthur Ehret
Camera
Grip
Janice Alexander Janice Alexander
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Sasha McLaughlin Sasha McLaughlin
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Fulvio Pozzobon Fulvio Pozzobon
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Estelle Tolstoukine Estelle Tolstoukine
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kathryn Blondell Kathryn Blondell
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Darlene Forrester Darlene Forrester
Costume & Make-Up
Hairdresser
Sonny Merritt Sonny Merritt
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Laurence Caines Laurence Caines
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Ray Garcia Ray Garcia
Camera
Key Grip
Cyril Kuhnholtz Cyril Kuhnholtz
Camera
Key Grip
Ryan Monro Ryan Monro
Camera
Key Grip
Terry Baliel Terry Baliel
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Sharon O'Brien Sharon O'Brien
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Jay Wejebe Jay Wejebe
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Jonathan Fox Jonathan Fox
Production
Key Production Assistant
Zack Smith Zack Smith
Production
Key Set Production Assistant
Scott Bobbitt Scott Bobbitt
Art
Leadman
Jeff Chassler Jeff Chassler
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Christopher Franey Christopher Franey
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Eugene Grobler Eugene Grobler
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Ryan Huston Ryan Huston
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Gabriel J. Lewis Gabriel J. Lewis
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Dara Norman Dara Norman
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Landin Walsh Landin Walsh
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Steve Zvorsky Steve Zvorsky
Lighting
Lighting Technician
John Bernard John Bernard
Production
Line Producer
Zakaria Alaoui Zakaria Alaoui
Production
Line Producer
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
Sound
Musician
Mark Berrow Mark Berrow
Sound
Musician
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt
Sound
Musician
Tina Guo Tina Guo
Sound
Musician
Roger Linley Roger Linley
Sound
Musician
Steve Mair Steve Mair
Sound
Musician
Johnny Marr Johnny Marr
Sound
Musician
Satnam Ramgotra Satnam Ramgotra
Sound
Musician
James Thatcher James Thatcher
Sound
Musician
Bruce White Bruce White
Sound
Musician
Jonathan Williams Jonathan Williams
Sound
Musician
Sonia Akouz Sonia Akouz
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Aya Yabuuchi Aya Yabuuchi
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Maggie Elliott Maggie Elliott
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sian Grigg Sian Grigg
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Luisa Abel Luisa Abel
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Daniel F. Malone Daniel F. Malone
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Carlton Jarvis Carlton Jarvis
Crew
Medical Consultant
RJ Casey RJ Casey
Crew
Military Consultant
Scott R. Lewis Scott R. Lewis
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Adam Mull Adam Mull
Visual Effects
Modeling
Nicholas Hiegel Nicholas Hiegel
Visual Effects
Modeling
Adam Gelbart Adam Gelbart
Visual Effects
Modeling
Ryan Rubin Ryan Rubin
Sound
Music Editor
Alan Meyerson Alan Meyerson
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Mary Beth Smith Mary Beth Smith
Editing
Negative Cutter
Bruce Fowler Bruce Fowler
Sound
Orchestrator
David Carberry David Carberry
Art
Painter
Rossana De Cicco Rossana De Cicco
Art
Painter
Samuel Pactol Samuel Pactol
Art
Painter
Ben Woodworth Ben Woodworth
Art
Painter
Joe Downs Joe Downs
Production
Payroll Accountant
Mounir Badia Mounir Badia
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Tyler W. Gaisford Tyler W. Gaisford
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Charles Heidet Charles Heidet
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Frédéric North Frédéric North
Crew
Pilot
Jeff Winkle Jeff Winkle
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Nolan B. Medrano Nolan B. Medrano
Production
Post Production Accountant
Steven Cuellar Steven Cuellar
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Bobbie Shay Bobbie Shay
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Hailey Murray Hailey Murray
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Daniel Paress Daniel Paress
Production
Post Production Coordinator
David E. Hall David E. Hall
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Kanjirô Sakura Kanjirô Sakura
Production
Producer
Yoshikuni Taki Yoshikuni Taki
Production
Producer
Myriam Loukili Myriam Loukili
Production
Production Accountant
Steve Rosolio Steve Rosolio
Production
Production Assistant
Saad Ajedigue Saad Ajedigue
Production
Production Assistant
Mustapha Bentayeb Mustapha Bentayeb
Production
Production Assistant
Kohl V. Bladen Kohl V. Bladen
Production
Production Assistant
Rey Boemi Rey Boemi
Production
Production Assistant
Valeria Bullo Valeria Bullo
Production
Production Assistant
Josh Elwell Josh Elwell
Production
Production Assistant
Tony Fang Tony Fang
Production
Production Assistant
Timothy Farmer Timothy Farmer
Production
Production Assistant
Lauren Fash Lauren Fash
Production
Production Assistant
Glenn Ferrara Glenn Ferrara
Production
Production Assistant
Jeff Feuerhaken Jeff Feuerhaken
Production
Production Assistant
Colter Freeman Colter Freeman
Production
Production Assistant
Evan Godfrey Evan Godfrey
Production
Production Assistant
Derick Green Derick Green
Production
Production Assistant
Khalid Guouram Khalid Guouram
Production
Production Assistant
Alanna Hanson Alanna Hanson
Production
Production Assistant
Robert Hoehn Robert Hoehn
Production
Production Assistant
Ryley Huston Ryley Huston
Production
Production Assistant
C.J. Izzo C.J. Izzo
Production
Production Assistant
Ron Landry Ron Landry
Production
Production Assistant
Jordan Londe Jordan Londe
Production
Production Assistant
Alex Loubert Alex Loubert
Production
Production Assistant
Aurélie Maerten Aurélie Maerten
Production
Production Assistant
Mark McSorley Mark McSorley
Production
Production Assistant
Crystal Munson Crystal Munson
Production
Production Assistant
Troy Proffitt Troy Proffitt
Production
Production Assistant
Alexandra Pursglove Alexandra Pursglove
Production
Production Assistant
Jamie Reiff Jamie Reiff
Production
Production Assistant
Paul Michael Saldana Paul Michael Saldana
Production
Production Assistant
Joel Tobman Joel Tobman
Production
Production Assistant
Ben Vokes Ben Vokes
Production
Production Assistant
Alexander Hamilton Westmore Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Production
Production Assistant
Kim Bailey Kim Bailey
Production
Production Assistant
Pollyanna Seath Pollyanna Seath
Production
Production Assistant
Adela Tirado Adela Tirado
Production
Production Assistant
Mohammed Hamza Regragui Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Production
Production Assistant
Darius de Andrade Darius de Andrade
Production
Production Assistant
Tucker Maloney Tucker Maloney
Production
Production Assistant
Helen Medrano Helen Medrano
Crew
Production Controller
Frédéric Greene Frédéric Greene
Crew
Production Controller
Agnes Bermejo Agnes Bermejo
Production
Production Coordinator
Khadja Koulla Khadja Koulla
Production
Production Coordinator
Sarah Spearing Sarah Spearing
Production
Production Coordinator
Katherine Tibbetts Katherine Tibbetts
Production
Production Coordinator
Kim Goddard-Rains Kim Goddard-Rains
Production
Production Coordinator
Michelle Wraight Michelle Wraight
Production
Production Coordinator
Brian Kobo Brian Kobo
Production
Production Coordinator
Hollie Foster Hollie Foster
Production
Production Coordinator
Jennifer Webb Jennifer Webb
Production
Production Coordinator
Tim McGaughy Tim McGaughy
Production
Production Driver
Jan Foster Jan Foster
Production
Production Manager
Barbara Russo Barbara Russo
Production
Production Manager
Michael Murray Michael Murray
Production
Production Manager
Gilles Castera Gilles Castera
Production
Production Manager
Sam Breckman Sam Breckman
Production
Production Manager
Morgan Ahlborn Morgan Ahlborn
Production
Production Secretary
Helen Christine Dwyer Helen Christine Dwyer
Production
Production Secretary
Elona Tsou Elona Tsou
Production
Production Supervisor
Michael Pennington Michael Pennington
Crew
Prop Maker
Scott Maginnis Scott Maginnis
Art
Property Master
Shelly Goldsack Shelly Goldsack
Art
Property Master
Mark Bialuski Mark Bialuski
Crew
Propmaker
Cesar Orozco Cesar Orozco
Crew
Propmaker
Sophie Tarver Sophie Tarver
Crew
Propmaker
John Giuliano John Giuliano
Crew
Propmaker
Matthew Broderick Matthew Broderick
Art
Props
Karim Elamri Karim Elamri
Art
Props
Thomas Jones Thomas Jones
Art
Props
Ashlie Jump Ashlie Jump
Art
Props
Tiara Motem Tiara Motem
Art
Props
Francois Poublan Francois Poublan
Art
Props
Gregor Telfer Gregor Telfer
Art
Props
Michael Kay Michael Kay
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Ian Franklin Ian Franklin
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Charlie McIntyre Charlie McIntyre
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Laurent Martin Laurent Martin
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Scott Patten Scott Patten
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Don Telles Don Telles
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Sylvain Bardoux Sylvain Bardoux
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Chuck Choi Chuck Choi
Crew
Score Engineer
Steve Gehrke Steve Gehrke
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sarena Bhargava Sarena Bhargava
Art
Sculptor
Linda Griffis Linda Griffis
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Richard S. Wilson Richard S. Wilson
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Tara Howie Tara Howie
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Grégori Gajéro Grégori Gajéro
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Ben Perry Ben Perry
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Carrie Wilson Carrie Wilson
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Dan Schroer Dan Schroer
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Luke Towers Luke Towers
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Allison Shok Allison Shok
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Eric Yu Eric Yu
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Richard Graysmark Richard Graysmark
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin Brandon Lambdin
Directing
Second Assistant Director
William D. Robinson William D. Robinson
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Tracey Poirier Tracey Poirier
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Paula Turnbull Paula Turnbull
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Yann Mari Faget Yann Mari Faget
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Tarik Ait Ben Ali Tarik Ait Ben Ali
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
David Fernandez David Fernandez
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Elizabeth Frank Elizabeth Frank
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Philip Goldsworthy Philip Goldsworthy
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Sean Haley Sean Haley
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Ciara McArdle Ciara McArdle
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Heather Moore Heather Moore
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Kelly Porter Kelly Porter
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Nancy Thompson Nancy Thompson
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Caroline Delaney Caroline Delaney
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Helen Kozora Helen Kozora
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Paul Healy Paul Healy
Art
Set Decoration
Hélène Dubreuil Hélène Dubreuil
Art
Set Decoration
Lisa Chugg Lisa Chugg
Art
Set Decoration
Jim Barr Jim Barr
Art
Set Designer
Aric Cheng Aric Cheng
Art
Set Designer
Robert Fechtman Robert Fechtman
Art
Set Designer
Rich Andrade Rich Andrade
Art
Set Dresser
Gregory Byrne Gregory Byrne
Art
Set Dresser
Lahcen Elyazidi Lahcen Elyazidi
Art
Set Dresser
Steven Kajorinne Steven Kajorinne
Art
Set Dresser
Antonio Nogueira Antonio Nogueira
Art
Set Dresser
Thibaut Peschard Thibaut Peschard
Art
Set Dresser
Brett C. Smith Brett C. Smith
Art
Set Dresser
Pete Washburn Pete Washburn
Art
Set Dresser
Jason Inman Jason Inman
Crew
Set Medic
Emily O'Banion Emily O'Banion
Crew
Set Medic
Nino Aldi Nino Aldi
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Sam Alvelo Sam Alvelo
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Omar Benbrahim Omar Benbrahim
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Kyle Photo Bucher Kyle Photo Bucher
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Jayson Chang Jayson Chang
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Jeff Hubbard Jeff Hubbard
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Heather Kehayas Heather Kehayas
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Kelly Lane Kelly Lane
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Emma Moffat Emma Moffat
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Tien Nguyen Tien Nguyen
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Mandy Noack Mandy Noack
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Gerson Paz Gerson Paz
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Prashant Roy Prashant Roy
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Adam Slutsky Adam Slutsky
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Amy Venghaus Amy Venghaus
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Erin Stern Erin Stern
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Olivia McCallum Olivia McCallum
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Sean Ip Fung Chun Sean Ip Fung Chun
Crew
Set Production Assistant
James Starr James Starr
Crew
Set Runner
Jason Paradis Jason Paradis
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Nourdine Zaoui Nourdine Zaoui
Sound
Sound
Paul Berolzheimer Paul Berolzheimer
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell Michael W. Mitchell
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Bryan O. Watkins Bryan O. Watkins
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Nelson Steve Nelson
Sound
Sound Mixer
Karym Ronda Karym Ronda
Sound
Sound Recordist
Robert Cole Robert Cole
Crew
Special Effects
Alexander Fabre Alexander Fabre
Crew
Special Effects
Tom Goodman Tom Goodman
Crew
Special Effects
Paul Harford Paul Harford
Crew
Special Effects
Jason McCameron Jason McCameron
Crew
Special Effects
Pete Britten Pete Britten
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Jeremy Maupin Jeremy Maupin
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Amanda Paller Amanda Paller
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Maurice Routly Maurice Routly
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Lynne Corbould Lynne Corbould
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Scott R. Fisher Scott R. Fisher
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Ryan Amborn Ryan Amborn
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Kelly Coe Kelly Coe
Crew
Special Effects Technician
John J. Downey John J. Downey
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jody Eltham Jody Eltham
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Thomas R. Homsher Thomas R. Homsher
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Hanin Ouidder Hanin Ouidder
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Simon Quinn Simon Quinn
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Michael Rifkin Michael Rifkin
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jim Rollins Jim Rollins
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Nigel Sinclair Nigel Sinclair
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Slater Robert L. Slater
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Mark Stanton Mark Stanton
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Christopher A. Suarez Christopher A. Suarez
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Clark Templeman Clark Templeman
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Eric Vrba Eric Vrba
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Leo Leoncio Solis Leo Leoncio Solis
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Chris Grondin Chris Grondin
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Matthew Gray Matthew Gray
Art
Standby Art Director
Garry Moore Garry Moore
Art
Standby Carpenter
Carmine Goglia Carmine Goglia
Art
Standby Painter
David Gray David Gray
Lighting
Standby Rigger
Rio Ahn Rio Ahn
Crew
Stand In
Fabrizia Dal Farra Fabrizia Dal Farra
Crew
Stand In
Alex Richard Alex Richard
Crew
Stand In
David A. Burt David A. Burt
Crew
Stand In
Brian Kruse Brian Kruse
Crew
Stand In
Raymond Yu Raymond Yu
Crew
Stand In
Michael James Faradie Michael James Faradie
Crew
Stand In
Caroline Fife Caroline Fife
Crew
Stand In
Melissa Moseley Melissa Moseley
Camera
Still Photographer
Houman Eshraghi Houman Eshraghi
Art
Storyboard Artist
Gabriel Hardman Gabriel Hardman
Art
Storyboard Artist
Frank Walsh Frank Walsh
Art
Supervising Art Director
Alex Gibson Alex Gibson
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
J. Bryan Holloway J. Bryan Holloway
Art
Sculptor
Nicolas Brechat Nicolas Brechat
Art
Swing
Lorie Gibson Lorie Gibson
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Gordon Piper Gordon Piper
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Jody Ryan Jody Ryan
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Brian Sepanzyk Brian Sepanzyk
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Mohamed Essaghir Aabach Mohamed Essaghir Aabach
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Sarah Hood Sarah Hood
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Khalid Ameskane Khalid Ameskane
Crew
Transportation Captain
Todd W. Nobles Todd W. Nobles
Crew
Transportation Captain
Steve Bridgen Steve Bridgen
Crew
Transportation Captain
Ali Bakkioui Ali Bakkioui
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Steven Brigden Steven Brigden
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Denny Caira Denny Caira
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Maxime Couteret Maxime Couteret
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Carrie Oyer Carrie Oyer
Production
Travel Coordinator
Sky Rockit Sky Rockit
Camera
Ultimate Arm Operator
Pete Romano Pete Romano
Camera
Underwater Director of Photography
Kevin Westley Kevin Westley
Production
Unit Manager
Richard Berkeley Richard Berkeley
Production
Unit Manager
Kevin Jenkins Kevin Jenkins
Production
Unit Manager
David Campbell-Bell David Campbell-Bell
Production
Unit Manager
Brian Leslie Parker Brian Leslie Parker
Production
Unit Production Manager
Shuhei Okabayashi Shuhei Okabayashi
Production
Unit Production Manager
Mark Mostyn Mark Mostyn
Production
Unit Production Manager
Amanda Brand Amanda Brand
Crew
Unit Publicist
Stephen Lee Stephen Lee
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Essouci Zakia Essouci Zakia
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Assistant
Patricia Colin Patricia Colin
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Wesley Roberts Wesley Roberts
Visual Effects
2D Artist
Wesley Roberts Wesley Roberts
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Stewart Ash Stewart Ash
Visual Effects
Animation
Stewart Ash Stewart Ash
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Dorian Knapp Dorian Knapp
Visual Effects
Animation
Stuart Farley Stuart Farley
Crew
CG Supervisor
Vanessa Gratton Vanessa Gratton
Crew
CG Supervisor
Phillip Johnson Phillip Johnson
Crew
CG Supervisor
Philippe Leprince Philippe Leprince
Crew
CG Supervisor
Dan Neal Dan Neal
Crew
CG Supervisor
Alison Wortman Alison Wortman
Crew
CG Supervisor
Aleksandar Pejic Aleksandar Pejic
Crew
CG Supervisor
Astrid Busser-Casas Astrid Busser-Casas
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Ciaran Crowley Ciaran Crowley
Crew
Compositor
Matthew Jacques Matthew Jacques
Crew
Compositor
Charlie Noble Charlie Noble
Crew
Compositor
Sonny Pye Sonny Pye
Crew
Compositor
Chandan Singh Chandan Singh
Crew
Compositor
Oscar Tornincasa Oscar Tornincasa
Crew
Compositor
Richard Bain Richard Bain
Crew
Compositor
Susanne Becker Susanne Becker
Crew
Compositor
Bimla Chall Bimla Chall
Crew
Compositor
Dan Churchill Dan Churchill
Crew
Compositor
Bronwyn Edwards Bronwyn Edwards
Crew
Compositor
Ben Hicks Ben Hicks
Crew
Compositor
Helgi Laxdal Helgi Laxdal
Crew
Compositor
Scott Marriott Scott Marriott
Crew
Compositor
Alice Mitchell Alice Mitchell
Crew
Compositor
Per Mørk-Jensen Per Mørk-Jensen
Crew
Compositor
Mark Payne Mark Payne
Crew
Compositor
Sharon Warmington Sharon Warmington
Crew
Compositor
Helen Wood Helen Wood
Crew
Compositor
Joe Wehmeyer Joe Wehmeyer
Camera
Data Wrangler
Andrea Pirisi Andrea Pirisi
Editing
Digital Colorist
Romain Bouvard Romain Bouvard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Hey Jeremy Hey
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
James McPherson James McPherson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ami Patel Ami Patel
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Carlo Scaduto Carlo Scaduto
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kirsty Clark Kirsty Clark
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Miodrag Colombo Miodrag Colombo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Adam Hammond Adam Hammond
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Kim Wiseman Kim Wiseman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Miodrag Colombo Miodrag Colombo
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Adam Hammond Adam Hammond
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kim Wiseman Kim Wiseman
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nik Brownlee Nik Brownlee
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Graham Day Graham Day
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Andi Dorfan Andi Dorfan
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Daniel Rauchwerger Daniel Rauchwerger
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Giuseppe Tagliavini Giuseppe Tagliavini
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Peter Vickery Peter Vickery
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Annie V. Wong Annie V. Wong
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Debra Coleman Debra Coleman
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
John J. Galloway John J. Galloway
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Thomas Luff Thomas Luff
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Stephen Tew Stephen Tew
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Edward Andrews Edward Andrews
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Joe Thornley Joe Thornley
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Nicola Hoyle Nicola Hoyle
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Alexandre Millet Alexandre Millet
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Paul Brannan Paul Brannan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Daniel Baldwin Daniel Baldwin
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Diccon Alexander Diccon Alexander
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Philippe Gaulier Philippe Gaulier
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Dimitri Delacovias Dimitri Delacovias
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Enrico Altmann Enrico Altmann
Visual Effects
Modeling
Noah DePietro Noah DePietro
Visual Effects
Modeling
Dave Horowitz Dave Horowitz
Visual Effects
Modeling
Steve Newburn Steve Newburn
Visual Effects
Modeling
Kayte Sabicer Kayte Sabicer
Visual Effects
Modeling
Marcelo M. Santos Marcelo M. Santos
Visual Effects
Modeling
Paula Schneider Paula Schneider
Visual Effects
Modeling
Emily Kwong Emily Kwong
Visual Effects
Modeling
E.M. Bowen E.M. Bowen
Production
Production Manager
Arun Sharma Arun Sharma
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Sherin Varghese Sherin Varghese
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Prateek Kaushal Prateek Kaushal
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Tara Roseblade Tara Roseblade
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Yoav Dolev Yoav Dolev
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Daniel Leatherdale Daniel Leatherdale
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Luke Ballard Luke Ballard
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Christopher Jaques Christopher Jaques
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Kevin Norris Kevin Norris
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Mary Stroumpouli Mary Stroumpouli
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Samual Dawes Samual Dawes
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Luke Bigley Luke Bigley
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Lester Brown Lester Brown
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Kamelia Chabane Kamelia Chabane
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Renaud Madeline Renaud Madeline
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Yousaf Main Yousaf Main
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Enrik Pavdeja Enrik Pavdeja
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Charlie H. Ellis Charlie H. Ellis
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Ellen E. Miki Ellen E. Miki
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Terry Marriott Terry Marriott
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sourajit Bhattacharya Sourajit Bhattacharya
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Roy Goode Roy Goode
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Gurel Mehmet Gurel Mehmet
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Paul Boyd Paul Boyd
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Mahesh Kumar Mahesh Kumar
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
George Plakides George Plakides
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Erik Tvedt Erik Tvedt
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Dominic Carus Dominic Carus
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sotiris Georghiou Sotiris Georghiou
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Steve Rhee Steve Rhee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Ali Ingham Ali Ingham
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michelle Kuginis Michelle Kuginis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katy Mummery Katy Mummery
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Olliff Peter Olliff
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Llyr Tobias Johansen Llyr Tobias Johansen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paula Diane Lopez Paula Diane Lopez
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark H. Weingartner Mark H. Weingartner
Visual Effects
VFX Director of Photography
Steve Miller Steve Miller
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Derrick Mitchell Derrick Mitchell
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Leanne Young Leanne Young
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Anne Putnam Kolbe Anne Putnam Kolbe
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Mike Chambers Mike Chambers
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Plummer Matthew Plummer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Shunsuke Tsuchiya Shunsuke Tsuchiya
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Curtis Michael Davey Curtis Michael Davey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Matthew Eberle Matthew Eberle
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kieran Ahern Kieran Ahern
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Rob Hodgson Rob Hodgson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Hyde David Hyde
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jean Claude Nouchy Jean Claude Nouchy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Muhittin Bilginer Muhittin Bilginer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Scott Beverly Scott Beverly
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Shannon Blake Gans Shannon Blake Gans
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ian Hunter Ian Hunter
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
David Sanger David Sanger
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Scott Schneider Scott Schneider
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Robert Spurlock Robert Spurlock
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Brandon Seifert Brandon Seifert
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Forest P. Fischer Forest P. Fischer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
John P. Cazin John P. Cazin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Richard King Slifka Richard King Slifka
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Diana R. Lupo Diana R. Lupo
Crew
Stunts
Jörg Baier Jörg Baier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
John Lee John Lee
Editing
Additional Editor