Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl Full Movie HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 2:23:32

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:





Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003)

Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003)

Prepare to be blown out of the water.


Jack Sparrow, a freewheeling 19th-century pirate, quarrels with a rival pirate bent on pillaging Port Royal. When the governor's daughter is kidnapped, Sparrow decides to help the girl's love save her.

How to watch Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Wesley Wynter says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Jong Jhonson says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks a lot of for uploading this!

  • Kimbery Kump says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    omg I was looking for this movie! Thanks for sharing!

Johnny Depp Johnny Depp
as Captain Jack Sparrow
Geoffrey Rush Geoffrey Rush
as Captain Hector Barbossa
Orlando Bloom Orlando Bloom
as Will Turner
Keira Knightley Keira Knightley
as Elizabeth Swann
Jack Davenport Jack Davenport
as Commodore James Norrington
Jonathan Pryce Jonathan Pryce
as Governor Weatherby Swann
Kevin McNally Kevin McNally
as Joshamee Gibbs
Zoe Saldana Zoe Saldana
as Anamaria
Lee Arenberg Lee Arenberg
as Pintel
Mackenzie Crook Mackenzie Crook
as Ragetti
Damian O'Hare Damian O'Hare
as Lieutenant Gillette
Treva Etienne Treva Etienne
as Koehler
Michael Berry Jr. Michael Berry Jr.
as Twigg
David Bailie David Bailie
as Cotton
Christopher S. Capp Christopher S. Capp
as Cotton's Parrot (voice)
Martin Klebba Martin Klebba
as Marty
Isaac C. Singleton Jr. Isaac C. Singleton Jr.
as Bo'sun
Giles New Giles New
as Murtogg
Angus Barnett Angus Barnett
as Mullroy
Greg Ellis Greg Ellis
as Lieutenant Theodore Groves
Guy Siner Guy Siner
as Harbormaster
Ralph P. Martin Ralph P. Martin
as Mr. Brown
Paula J. Newman Paula J. Newman
as Estrella
Paul Keith Paul Keith
as Butler
Dylan Smith Dylan Smith
as Young Will
Lucinda Dryzek Lucinda Dryzek
as Young Elizabeth
Lauren Maher Lauren Maher
as Scarlett
Vanessa Branch Vanessa Branch
as Giselle
Luke de Woolfson Luke de Woolfson
as Frightened Sailor
Michael Sean Tighe Michael Sean Tighe
as Seedy Looking Prisoner
Dustin Seavey Dustin Seavey
as Sentry
Christian Martin Christian Martin
as Steersman
Trevor Goddard Trevor Goddard
as Grapple
Vince Lozano Vince Lozano
as Jacoby
Matthew Bowyer Matthew Bowyer
as Sailor / Edinburgh
Brye Cooper Brye Cooper
as Mallot
Ben Wilson Ben Wilson
as Seedy Prisoner #2
Antonio Valentino Antonio Valentino
as Seedy Prisoner #3
Mike Babcock Mike Babcock
as Seedy Prisoner #4
Owen Finnegan Owen Finnegan
as Town Clerk
Ian McIntyre Ian McIntyre
as Sailor
Israel Aduramo Israel Aduramo
as Crippled Man
Sam Roberts Sam Roberts
as Crying Boy
Ben Roberts Ben Roberts
as Crying Boy
Félix Castro Félix Castro
as Moises: Jack's Crew
Mike Haberecht Mike Haberecht
as Kursar: Jack's Crew
Rudolph McCollum Rudolph McCollum
as Matelot: Jack's Crew
Gerard J. Reyes Gerard J. Reyes
as Tearlach: Jack's Crew (as Gerard Reyes)
M. Scott Shields M. Scott Shields
as Duncan: Jack's Crew
Christopher Sullivan Christopher Sullivan
as Ladbroc: Jack's Crew (as Chris 'Sully' Sullivan)
Craig Thomson Craig Thomson
as Crimp: Jack's Crew
Fred Toft Fred Toft
as Quartetto: Jack's Crew
Jerry Gauny Jerry Gauny
as Ketchum: Barbossa's Crew
Maxie J. Santillan Jr. Maxie J. Santillan Jr.
as Maximo: Barbossa's Crew
Michael Earl Lane Michael Earl Lane
as Monk: Barbossa's Crew (as Michael Lane)
David Patykewich David Patykewich
as Clubba: Barbossa's Crew
Tommy Schooler Tommy Schooler
as Scarus: Barbossa's Crew
Finneus Egan Finneus Egan
as Scratch: Barbossa's Crew
D.P. FitzGerald D.P. FitzGerald
as Weatherby: Barbossa's Crew
Tobias McKinney Tobias McKinney
as Dog Ear: Barbossa's Crew
Michael A. Thompson Michael A. Thompson
as Simbakka: Barbossa's Crew
Michael W. Williams Michael W. Williams
as Hawksmoor: Barbossa's Crew
Jose Zelaya Jose Zelaya
as Katracho: Barbossa's Crew
Don LaDaga Don LaDaga
as Nipperkin: Barbossa's Crew
LeJon LeJon
as Lejon
Gregory Alosio Gregory Alosio
as Pirate (uncredited)
Jordi Caballero Jordi Caballero
as Pirate (uncredited)
Paul Gagné Paul Gagné
as Sailor (uncredited)
Joe Grisaffi Joe Grisaffi
as Marine (uncredited)
James McAuley James McAuley
as Barbossa's Crew (uncredited)
Bob Elmore Bob Elmore
as Executioner
Dariusz Wolski Dariusz Wolski
Camera
Director of Photography
Klaus Badelt Klaus Badelt
Sound
Original Music Composer
Gore Verbinski Gore Verbinski
Directing
Director
Jerry Bruckheimer Jerry Bruckheimer
Production
Producer
Brian Morris Brian Morris
Art
Production Design
Ted Elliott Ted Elliott
Writing
Screenstory
Terry Rossio Terry Rossio
Writing
Screenstory
Stuart Beattie Stuart Beattie
Writing
Screenstory
Jay Wolpert Jay Wolpert
Writing
Screenstory
Ronna Kress Ronna Kress
Production
Casting
Stephen E. Rivkin Stephen E. Rivkin
Editing
Editor
Arthur Schmidt Arthur Schmidt
Editing
Editor
Craig Wood Craig Wood
Editing
Editor
Ted Elliott Ted Elliott
Writing
Screenplay
Terry Rossio Terry Rossio
Writing
Screenplay
Ve Neill Ve Neill
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Penny Rose Penny Rose
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Tom Waite Tom Waite
Crew
Stunts
Derek R. Hill Derek R. Hill
Art
Art Direction
Michael Powels Michael Powels
Art
Art Direction
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan Cedric Nicolas-Troyan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Paul Deason Paul Deason
Production
Executive Producer
Bruce Hendricks Bruce Hendricks
Production
Executive Producer
Chad Oman Chad Oman
Production
Executive Producer
Pat Sandston Pat Sandston
Production
Associate Producer
Mike Stenson Mike Stenson
Production
Executive Producer
James E. Tocci James E. Tocci
Art
Art Direction
Donald B. Woodruff Donald B. Woodruff
Art
Art Direction
Larry Dias Larry Dias
Art
Set Decoration
Carla S. Nemec Carla S. Nemec
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Robert A. Blackburn Robert A. Blackburn
Art
Construction Coordinator
Stephen Howard Stephen Howard
Art
Construction Foreman
Craig B. Ayers Sr. Craig B. Ayers Sr.
Art
Greensman
P. Scott Bailey P. Scott Bailey
Art
Leadman
Alan James Alan James
Art
Painter
Darek Gogol Darek Gogol
Art
Production Illustrator
Gene Darnell Gene Darnell
Art
Set Designer
Patrick Loungway Patrick Loungway
Camera
Additional Photography
Chris Haarhoff Chris Haarhoff
Camera
Camera Operator
Jeff Sturgill Jeff Sturgill
Camera
Camera Technician
Andy Bertelson Andy Bertelson
Camera
Grip
David Luckenbach David Luckenbach
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Elliott Marks Elliott Marks
Camera
Still Photographer
Peter Manno Peter Manno
Camera
Underwater Camera
Alexa M. Stone Alexa M. Stone
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Martin Samuel Martin Samuel
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Susan Carol Schwary Susan Carol Schwary
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jane Aull Jane Aull
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Toby Bronson Toby Bronson
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Bob Kretschmer Bob Kretschmer
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Slamm Andrews Slamm Andrews
Crew
Additional Music
Harry Lu Harry Lu
Crew
Armorer
Mick Simpson Mick Simpson
Crew
Carpenter
JoAnn Fregalette Jansen JoAnn Fregalette Jansen
Crew
Choreographer
Lea Anderson Lea Anderson
Crew
Craft Service
Barbara Berkery Barbara Berkery
Crew
Dialect Coach
Gregory D. Liegey Gregory D. Liegey
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Steve De Leon Steve De Leon
Crew
Driver
Mark Connelly Mark Connelly
Crew
Loader
Dylan Quirt Dylan Quirt
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Tami Goldman Tami Goldman
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Fred Apolito Fred Apolito
Crew
Propmaker
Michael Denering Michael Denering
Crew
Scenic Artist
Neil Herzinger Neil Herzinger
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Jason Inman Jason Inman
Crew
Set Medic
Heather Anderson Heather Anderson
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ryan Kautzman Ryan Kautzman
Crew
Software Engineer
Erik Flockoi Erik Flockoi
Crew
Sound Recordist
Terry D. Frazee Terry D. Frazee
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
George Marshall Ruge George Marshall Ruge
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Dave Robling Dave Robling
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Paul Deason Paul Deason
Production
Unit Production Manager
Gabriela Gutentag Gabriela Gutentag
Crew
Unit Publicist
Tony Angelotti Tony Angelotti
Crew
Utility Stunts
David Goldsmith David Goldsmith
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Bryan Park Bryan Park
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Gary Romolo Fiorelli Gary Romolo Fiorelli
Directing
Assistant Director
Bob Kaiser Bob Kaiser
Editing
Color Timer
Evan Edelist Evan Edelist
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Kindra Marra Kindra Marra
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jarek Gorczycki Jarek Gorczycki
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Sophie Shellenberger Sophie Shellenberger
Lighting
Electrician
Rafael E. Sánchez Rafael E. Sánchez
Lighting
Gaffer
Carlos Baker Carlos Baker
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Roger Meilink Roger Meilink
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
David González David González
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Kristin Dehnert Kristin Dehnert
Production
Location Manager
Maryjane Layani Maryjane Layani
Production
Production Accountant
Zoila Gomez Zoila Gomez
Production
Production Coordinator
Thomas Hayslip Thomas Hayslip
Production
Production Supervisor
David Bullock David Bullock
Production
Researcher
Kenneth Karman Kenneth Karman
Sound
Music Editor
Bob Badami Bob Badami
Sound
Music Supervisor
Robert Elhai Robert Elhai
Sound
Orchestrator
Lee Orloff Lee Orloff
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Malcolm Luker Malcolm Luker
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Christopher Boyes Christopher Boyes
Sound
Sound Designer
Ken Fischer Ken Fischer
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Larry Scharf Larry Scharf
Sound
Sound Mixer
David E. Campbell David E. Campbell
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Boyes Christopher Boyes
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Maria Goodale Maria Goodale
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
Hal T. Hickel Hal T. Hickel
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Mark 'Crash' McCreery Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Al Bailey Al Bailey
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Geoff Heron Geoff Heron
Visual Effects
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Miles Teves Miles Teves
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Yuichiro Yamashita Yuichiro Yamashita
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Paula Nederman Paula Nederman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Boyle Kim Boyle
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Frisch Alex Frisch
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Maxine Brooks Maxine Brooks
Crew
Studio Teachers
Valance Eisleben Valance Eisleben
Editing
Editorial Services
George Fisher George Fisher
Crew
Stunts
G. Roger Abell G. Roger Abell
Art
Set Dresser
David B. Nowell David B. Nowell
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Jessica Gallavan Jessica Gallavan
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Jo Mion Jo Mion
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
David Holmes David Holmes
Sound
Boom Operator
John Ross John Ross
Crew
Stunts
Richard 'Rocky' Nichols Richard 'Rocky' Nichols
Art
Assistant Property Master
Monica Frommholz Monica Frommholz
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Justin Blampied Justin Blampied
Art
Title Designer
Mark Meyers Mark Meyers
Camera
Dolly Grip
J. Michael Popovich J. Michael Popovich
Camera
Key Grip
Gildardo Tobon Gildardo Tobon
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Darrell Warner Darrell Warner
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Joel Harlow Joel Harlow
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Brian Sipe Brian Sipe
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Lee Clayton Lee Clayton
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Ken Crouch Ken Crouch
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Mark Harden Mark Harden
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Matthew H. O'Connor Matthew H. O'Connor
Crew
Marine Coordinator
David Paris David Paris
Crew
Pilot
Bryan Fletchall Bryan Fletchall
Crew
Techno Crane Operator
Peter Kohn Peter Kohn
Directing
First Assistant Director
Susan J. Hellmann Susan J. Hellmann
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Barbara Harris Barbara Harris
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Robert Mazaraki Robert Mazaraki
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Robin De Lano Robin De Lano
Production
Casting Assistant
Ed Arenas Ed Arenas
Production
Local Casting
Lisa J. Levine Lisa J. Levine
Sound
ADR Editor
Nick Ingman Nick Ingman
Sound
Conductor
Christine Danelski Christine Danelski
Sound
Foley Editor
Kevin Connolly Kevin Connolly
Sound
Musician
Bart Hendrickson Bart Hendrickson
Sound
Music Programmer
Teri E. Dorman Teri E. Dorman
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Christopher Brooks Christopher Brooks
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Mike Anderson Mike Anderson
Sound
Utility Sound
Chris Armstrong Chris Armstrong
Visual Effects
CG Animator
Timothy Brakensiek Timothy Brakensiek
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Jason H. Snell Jason H. Snell
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Charles Gibson Charles Gibson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Charles Gibson Charles Gibson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Ulrika Akander Ulrika Akander
Sound
Dialogue Editor
David A. Arnold David A. Arnold
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Gloria D'Alessandro Gloria D'Alessandro
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson Victoria Rose Sampson
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Addison Teague Addison Teague
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Nielsen Tim Nielsen
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Karen Spangenberg Karen Spangenberg
Sound
ADR Editor
Charles Stewart Charles Stewart
Art
Property Master
Dennis Rogers Dennis Rogers
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Sala Baker Sala Baker
Crew
Stunts
Sean MacKenzie Sean MacKenzie
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Justine Medeiros Justine Medeiros
Production
Production Assistant
Claire Doyle Claire Doyle
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Rochelle Best Rochelle Best
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Scott R. Hankins Scott R. Hankins
Costume & Make-Up
Principal Costumer
Lisa Mantoux Lisa Mantoux
Directing
Additional Second Assistant Director
Steven F. Beaupre Steven F. Beaupre
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Bruce Hendricks Bruce Hendricks
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Trey Shaffer Trey Shaffer
Art
Graphic Designer
Darrin Denlinger Darrin Denlinger
Art
Storyboard Artist
Colette D. Dahanne Colette D. Dahanne
Sound
ADR Mixer
Colin Cooper Colin Cooper
Sound
ADR Recordist
Melissa Lytle Melissa Lytle
Sound
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Jeffrey Biggers Jeffrey Biggers
Sound
Assistant Sound Engineer
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley Artist
James Ashwill James Ashwill
Sound
Foley Mixer
Kristen Lobstein Kristen Lobstein
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Donald T. Black Donald T. Black
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Anthony Lucero Anthony Lucero
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Robyn Hudson Robyn Hudson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Leigh Ann Fan Leigh Ann Fan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tony Angelotti Tony Angelotti
Crew
Stunt Double
Brandon Margulies Brandon Margulies
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Matt Guiza Matt Guiza
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Mark Colicci Mark Colicci
Camera
Assistant Camera
Alan Gitlin Alan Gitlin
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Aaron G. York Aaron G. York
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Eric Amundsen Eric Amundsen
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Christopher S. Capp Christopher S. Capp
Editing
Assistant Editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld Stefan Sonnenfeld
Editing
Colorist
Jada Budrick Jada Budrick
Editing
Digital Colorist
John Scheer John Scheer
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Christoph Holthof Christoph Holthof
Editing
Digital Intermediate Producer
Brooke Brunson Brooke Brunson
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Mel Wesson Mel Wesson
Sound
Music Arranger
Jon Miller Jon Miller
Production
Assistant Accountant
Liza-Anne Cabral Liza-Anne Cabral
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
John Cassella John Cassella
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Marlo Pabon Marlo Pabon
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Jammie Friday Jammie Friday
Crew
Digital Supervisor
Christi Dembrowski Christi Dembrowski
Production
Executive Assistant
Jennifer Alessi Jennifer Alessi
Production
Extras Casting
Kait Pickering Kait Pickering
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Robert George Robert George
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Donald Fly Donald Fly
Production
General Manager
Michael Allegro Michael Allegro
Crew
Generator Operator
Travis Tarr Travis Tarr
Crew
Intern
Kelly DeTample Kelly DeTample
Production
Key Production Assistant
Michaël Goldberg Michaël Goldberg
Production
Payroll Accountant
S. Quinn S. Quinn
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Michael Betz Michael Betz
Production
Production Assistant
Barrett J. Leigh Barrett J. Leigh
Production
Production Secretary
Robert Rowles Robert Rowles
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Anna Belaro-Rodriguez Anna Belaro-Rodriguez
Production
Second Assistant Accountant
Patti O'Leary Patti O'Leary
Production
Travel Coordinator