I, Robot Película completa HD 720p

Debes ser un usuario registrado gratis para acceder a esta película

00:00 / 1:55:54

Mira las películas de los siguientes enlaces:


I, Robot (2004)

I, Robot (2004)

Laws are made to be broken.


In 2035, where robots are common-place and abide by the three laws of robotics, a techno-phobic cop investigates an apparent suicide. Suspecting that a robot may be responsible for the death, his investigation leads him to believe that humanity may be in danger.

Como ver I, Robot Libre: haga clic en el icono de reproducción en el centro de la pantalla y espere a que se cargue la película. Debe iniciar sesión para ver esto si no tiene una cuenta. Regístrate primero, es gratis.

Ver I, Robot (2004) En línea gratis aquí sin necesidad de descarga. Disfrute viendo y no olvide dejar un comentario para que otros sepan que el video funciona bien.

Lista de Comentarios

  • Dalila Derosia says :

    thanks much to do this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    I never expected that movie will be uploaded during this site

  • Eileen Eutsler says :

    god bless u, i am able to finally watch this movie

  • Shelly Senn says :

    love this movie

Will Smith Will Smith
as Del Spooner
Bridget Moynahan Bridget Moynahan
as Susan Calvin
Alan Tudyk Alan Tudyk
as Sonny
James Cromwell James Cromwell
as Dr. Alfred Lanning
Bruce Greenwood Bruce Greenwood
as Lawrence Robertson
Shia LaBeouf Shia LaBeouf
as Farber
Chi McBride Chi McBride
as Lt. John Bergin
Jerry Wasserman Jerry Wasserman
as Baldez
Peter Shinkoda Peter Shinkoda
as Chin
Terry Chen Terry Chen
as Chin
David Haysom David Haysom
as NS4 Robot and NS5 Robot
Scott Heindl Scott Heindl
as NS4 Robot and NS5 Robot
Adrian Ricard Adrian Ricard
as Granny
Fiona Hogan Fiona Hogan
as V.I.K.I.
Sharon Wilkins Sharon Wilkins
as Asthmatic Woman
Craig March Craig March
as Detective
Darren Moore Darren Moore
as Homeless Man
Emily Tennant Emily Tennant
as Young Girl
Tiffany Lyndall-Knight Tiffany Lyndall-Knight
as Mob Woman
Aaron Douglas Aaron Douglas
as USR Attorney #1
Angela Moore Angela Moore
as Wife
Alex Proyas Alex Proyas
Directing
Director
Jeff Vintar Jeff Vintar
Writing
Screenplay
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Writing
Screenplay
John Davis John Davis
Production
Producer
Marco Beltrami Marco Beltrami
Sound
Original Music Composer
Simon Duggan Simon Duggan
Camera
Director of Photography
Topher Dow Topher Dow
Production
Producer
Laurence Mark Laurence Mark
Production
Producer
Juel Bestrop Juel Bestrop
Production
Casting
Heike Brandstatter Heike Brandstatter
Production
Casting
Coreen Mayrs Coreen Mayrs
Production
Casting
Jeanne McCarthy Jeanne McCarthy
Production
Casting
Liz Keogh Liz Keogh
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Wyck Godfrey Wyck Godfrey
Production
Producer
Michael Leung Michael Leung
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
John Kilkenny John Kilkenny
Production
Associate Producer
James Lassiter James Lassiter
Production
Executive Producer
Steven R. McGlothen Steven R. McGlothen
Production
Co-Producer
Anthony Romano Anthony Romano
Production
Executive Producer
Michel Shane Michel Shane
Production
Executive Producer
Will Smith Will Smith
Production
Executive Producer
William Hoy William Hoy
Editing
Editor
Richard Learoyd Richard Learoyd
Editing
Editor
Armen Minasian Armen Minasian
Editing
Editor
Guy Williams Guy Williams
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jeff Vintar Jeff Vintar
Writing
Screenstory
Isaac Asimov Isaac Asimov
Writing
Book
Helen Jarvis Helen Jarvis
Art
Art Direction
Rikki Gagne Rikki Gagne
Crew
Stunts
Michael Lee Baron Michael Lee Baron
Production
Producer
Patrick Tatopoulos Patrick Tatopoulos
Art
Production Design
Chris August Chris August
Art
Art Direction
Lin MacDonald Lin MacDonald
Art
Set Decoration
Jaydene Maryk Jaydene Maryk
Art
Art Department Assistant
Franziska Keller Franziska Keller
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Kendelle Elliott Kendelle Elliott
Art
Assistant Art Director
Howard Lau Howard Lau
Art
Conceptual Design
Thom Wells Thom Wells
Art
Construction Coordinator
Jim Birkel Jim Birkel
Art
Construction Foreman
Janette Hyland Janette Hyland
Art
Lead Painter
Eldon Coney Eldon Coney
Art
Leadman
Mark Gamache Mark Gamache
Art
Location Scout
Sheila Thomas Sheila Thomas
Art
Painter
Melanie Cassidy Melanie Cassidy
Art
Sculptor
Michael Webb Michael Webb
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Michael Elkan Michael Elkan
Art
Set Designer
Doug Reid Doug Reid
Camera
Grip
Ralph Mendoza Ralph Mendoza
Camera
Helicopter Camera
David Crone David Crone
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Ava Gerlitz Ava Gerlitz
Camera
Still Photographer
Ian Seabrook Ian Seabrook
Camera
Underwater Camera
Jana MacDonald Jana MacDonald
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Angelina P. Cameron Angelina P. Cameron
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Pierce Austin Pierce Austin
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Katalin Lippay Katalin Lippay
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Leah Ehman Leah Ehman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Stan Edmonds Stan Edmonds
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Bill Terezakis Bill Terezakis
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Supervisor
Summer Eves Summer Eves
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Tamaryn Lang Tamaryn Lang
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Tim Dagley Tim Dagley
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Buck Sanders Buck Sanders
Crew
Additional Music
Tor Baxter Tor Baxter
Crew
Carpenter
Greg Butler Greg Butler
Crew
CG Supervisor
Bob Bedard Bob Bedard
Crew
Chef
Violet Barisoff Violet Barisoff
Crew
Craft Service
John Andrew Berton Jr. John Andrew Berton Jr.
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Lawrence Albright Lawrence Albright
Crew
Driver
Allison Beda Allison Beda
Crew
Loader
Harlow MacFarlane Harlow MacFarlane
Crew
Makeup Effects
Anet Hambarsumian Anet Hambarsumian
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Patrick Esposito Patrick Esposito
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
John B. Keys John B. Keys
Crew
Scenic Artist
Terence Chase Terence Chase
Crew
Security
Shane Cooper Shane Cooper
Crew
Software Engineer
Mike Vézina Mike Vézina
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Andre Blair Andre Blair
Crew
Stand In
Scott J. Ateah Scott J. Ateah
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Bill Ryder Bill Ryder
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jill Allanson Jill Allanson
Crew
Telecine Colorist
Robert Buxton Robert Buxton
Crew
Transportation Captain
Shawn Henter Shawn Henter
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Rob Vreugde Rob Vreugde
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Barbara Kelly Barbara Kelly
Production
Unit Production Manager
Toni Atterbury Toni Atterbury
Crew
Unit Publicist
George Collins George Collins
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Jeff Beattie Jeff Beattie
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Stephanie Kate Mitchell Stephanie Kate Mitchell
Directing
Script Coordinator
Shelley Crawford Shelley Crawford
Directing
Script Supervisor
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
Phil Greig Phil Greig
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Liza D. Espinas Liza D. Espinas
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Robert Hicks Robert Hicks
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Cliff Cenerini Cliff Cenerini
Lighting
Electrician
John Adams John Adams
Lighting
Gaffer
Tohda Asuka Tohda Asuka
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Cam Esau Cam Esau
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Rod Feldmeier Rod Feldmeier
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
George Raymond Carter George Raymond Carter
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Blythe Cappello Blythe Cappello
Production
Casting Associate
Al Nolan-Cohn Al Nolan-Cohn
Production
Location Manager
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
Production
Production Accountant
Penny Rogers Penny Rogers
Production
Production Coordinator
Mary Guilfoyle Mary Guilfoyle
Production
Production Manager
Eric Fox Hays Eric Fox Hays
Production
Production Supervisor
Jeff MacFarlane Jeff MacFarlane
Sound
Boom Operator
Galen Goodpaster Galen Goodpaster
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Stu Bernstein Stu Bernstein
Sound
Foley
Alex Gibson Alex Gibson
Sound
Music Editor
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Sound Designer
Jay Wilkinson Jay Wilkinson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
James Kusan James Kusan
Sound
Sound Mixer
John A. Larsen John A. Larsen
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Susie Kleis Susie Kleis
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
Andrew R. Jones Andrew R. Jones
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Ted Andre Ted Andre
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Robert Boas Robert Boas
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Jerome Platteaux Jerome Platteaux
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Neacol Booth Neacol Booth
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Charlene Eberle Douglas Charlene Eberle Douglas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sandra Almond Sandra Almond
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dale Fay Dale Fay
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Valy Lungoccia Valy Lungoccia
Crew
Motion Capture Artist
Bill Talbott Bill Talbott
Crew
Score Engineer
Lisa Spence Lisa Spence
Crew
Digital Producer
Matt Willoughby-Price Matt Willoughby-Price
Sound
Sound
Mark N. Tompkins Mark N. Tompkins
Art
Painter
Susan Dawes Susan Dawes
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Michael Haight Michael Haight
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Dan Sissons Dan Sissons
Art
Property Master
Tim Gomillion Tim Gomillion
Sound
Sound Recordist
Dave Kulczycki Dave Kulczycki
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Peter Cox Peter Cox
Crew
Stunts
Chera Bailey Chera Bailey
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Evan Allen Evan Allen
Production
Production Assistant
Sam Harris Sam Harris
Directing
Assistant Director
Tamar Ouziel Tamar Ouziel
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Janice Swayze Janice Swayze
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Michelle Baines Michelle Baines
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Set Supervisor
Cathy Darby Cathy Darby
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Tanya Howard Tanya Howard
Costume & Make-Up
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Savino Peragine Savino Peragine
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Andre Brouwer Andre Brouwer
Costume & Make-Up
Truck Costumer
Paul Barry Paul Barry
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Tracey Poirier Tracey Poirier
Directing
Second Second Assistant Director
Scott J. Ateah Scott J. Ateah
Directing
Second Unit Director
David R. Baron David R. Baron
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Antonio Germinario Antonio Germinario
Art
Assistant Property Master
Milena Zdravkovic Milena Zdravkovic
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
G. Scott Stewart G. Scott Stewart
Art
Construction Buyer
Michelle Hendriksen Michelle Hendriksen
Art
First Assistant Property Master
Sally Hudson Sally Hudson
Art
Graphic Designer
Lee Campbell Lee Campbell
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
James Doh James Doh
Art
Storyboard Artist
Wilton Higgins Wilton Higgins
Art
Swing
Derek Casari Derek Casari
Sound
ADR Engineer
Charleen Richards Charleen Richards
Sound
ADR Mixer
Marc Hayes Marc Hayes
Sound
ADR Recordist
Dawn Fintor Dawn Fintor
Sound
Foley Artist
David Betancourt David Betancourt
Sound
Foley Mixer
John Murray John Murray
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Blake R. Cornett Blake R. Cornett
Sound
Second Assistant Sound
Greg Hewett Greg Hewett
Sound
Sound Assistant
Beck Carver Beck Carver
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Douglas W. Beard Douglas W. Beard
Crew
Special Effects Technician
G.G. Heitmann Demers G.G. Heitmann Demers
Visual Effects
2D Sequence Supervisor
Tom Core Tom Core
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ryan Stafford Ryan Stafford
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Christopher Gordon Christopher Gordon
Crew
Stunt Double
Claire Webb Claire Webb
Crew
Stunt Driver
J. Norman Earle J. Norman Earle
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Dave Ashcroft Dave Ashcroft
Camera
Camera Trainee
Scott Edelstein Scott Edelstein
Camera
Data Wrangler
Daryl Hartwell Daryl Hartwell
Camera
Dolly Grip
Christopher Walsh Christopher Walsh
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Sam Jones Sam Jones
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Clare Burgess Clare Burgess
Visual Effects
Animation Coordinator
William Dwelly William Dwelly
Visual Effects
Animation Technical Director
Elisabeth Arko Elisabeth Arko
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
James McKenzie Moore James McKenzie Moore
Production
Casting Assistant
Billy DaMota Billy DaMota
Production
Casting Consultant
Errin Clutton Errin Clutton
Production
Casting Coordinator
Neil Travis Neil Travis
Editing
Additional Editing
Alexander Garcia Alexander Garcia
Editing
Assistant Editor
Matt Villa Matt Villa
Editing
Associate Editor
Skip Kimball Skip Kimball
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Gary Burritt Gary Burritt
Editing
Negative Cutter
Chris McClintock Chris McClintock
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Jason Collier Jason Collier
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Dustin Bouchard Dustin Bouchard
Production
Location Production Assistant
Michael Franck Michael Franck
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Dana Dubé Dana Dubé
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Colette Jost Colette Jost
Production
Assistant Accountant
Melanie Donohue Melanie Donohue
Crew
Assistant Chef
Nicholas Boughen Nicholas Boughen
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Jean Lapointe Jean Lapointe
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Sonja Burchard Sonja Burchard
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Dan Foster Dan Foster
Visual Effects
Digital Effects Producer
Kathy Edwards Kathy Edwards
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Danny McNair Danny McNair
Production
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Matt Bauer Matt Bauer
Production
General Manager
Mick Gray Mick Gray
Crew
Generator Operator
Jeff Swenty Jeff Swenty
Production
Head of Production
Gene Keigher Gene Keigher
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Vincent Dela Luna Vincent Dela Luna
Production
Key Set Production Assistant
Jill Anderson Jill Anderson
Production
Payroll Accountant
Darren Robertson Darren Robertson
Crew
Playback Coordinator
Lisa Turner Lisa Turner
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Nazima Nagdee Nazima Nagdee
Production
Production Assistant
Bruce Scott Bruce Scott
Production
Production Driver
Michael Taylor Michael Taylor
Production
Production Executive
Karam Khan Karam Khan
Production
Researcher
Anne Ritter Anne Ritter
Visual Effects
Rotoscoping Artist
Spencer Hon Lui Spencer Hon Lui
Production
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Larry Woodhouse Larry Woodhouse
Crew
Security Coordinator
Marc Marcum Marc Marcum
Writing
Story Editor
Ron Blecker Ron Blecker
Crew
Technical Advisor
Jill Armstrong Jill Armstrong
Production
Travel Coordinator
Paul Taylor Paul Taylor
Camera
First Assistant Camera